Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
802

Luton to Stopsley

Schooldays only

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8021
Luton Town Centre Church Street07:52
Luton Town Centre Burr Street07:54
High Town Charles Street07:55
High Town Jubilee Street07:55
High Town Road07:57
Round Green Deep Denes07:58
Round Green Birchen Grove07:59
Stopsley Jansel House08:03
Stopsley Collingtree08:04
Stopsley Wood Green Road08:05
Stopsley Putteridge High School08:07

1Term Time Only