Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
802

Luton to Stopsley

Schooldays only

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops8021
Stopsley Putteridge High School15:10
Stopsley Wood Green Road15:11
Stopsley Collingtree15:12
Stopsley Jansel House15:13
Round Green Deep Denes15:17
Round Green Tavern15:18
Round Green Hart Lane15:18
High Town Jubilee Street15:19
High Town Charles Street15:20
Luton Town Centre Burr Street15:20
Luton Town Centre St Marys Road15:22
Luton Town Centre Vicarage Street15:23
Luton Town Centre Church Street15:25

1Term Time Only