Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
801

Stopsley to Cardinal Newman School

via Ashcroft and Round Green

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8011
Challney Hatters Way Retail Park07:25
Dallow Cosgrove Way07:26
Dallow Warren Road07:28
Dallow Foxdell Infant School07:30
Dallow Runley Road07:30
Dallow Bedfordshire Yeoman07:32
Dallow Newcombe Road07:34
Dallow Primary School07:35
Dallow Vestry Close07:35
Luton Town Centre Liverpool Road07:37
Luton Town Centre Dunstable Place07:38
St Annes Crescent Road07:44
St Annes Abbots Wood Road07:46
St Annes Devon Road turn07:48
St Annes Somerset House07:49
Vauxhall Park Dovehouse Hill07:50
Stopsley Ashcroft Road07:52
Stopsley Marshall Road07:53
Stopsley Yeovil Road07:53
Stopsley Ramridge Primary School07:55
Stopsley Hallwicks Road07:56
Stopsley Walnut Close07:57
Stopsley Way07:58
Stopsley Primary School08:00
Stopsley Lynwood Avenue08:02
Round Green Deep Denes08:07
Round Green Moreton Road South08:10
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:30

1Term Time Only