Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
800, 850

High Wycombe to Reading

800 via Shiplake, Binfield Heath, Dunsden Green and Caversham; 850 via Wargrave and Twyford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800
High Wycombe Bus Station------07:10------------08:10------------09:20------------10:20----------11:20------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------20----until------------14:20----------15:20----------16:20------------17:40------18:20----------------
High Wycombe Bus Station----07:05------07:25----------08:25----------09:2009:35----------10:20----------11:2011:35----------20--13:2013:35----------14:20------------15:35----16:20----------17:35--------18:05------18:35------20:4522:45
High Wycombe Bus Station--06:40------07:10--07:35--08:05------08:35--09:05--------09:35--10:05------10:35--11:05--------11:35--05------35----13:35--14:05------14:35--15:05----15:35----16:05------16:3517:05----17:35----18:05------18:35--19:05--------
High Wycombe St John's Church--06:40------07:10--07:35--08:05------08:35--09:05--------09:35--10:05------10:35--11:05--------11:35--05------35----13:35--14:05------14:35--15:05----15:35----16:05------16:3517:05----17:35----18:05------18:35--19:05--------
High Wycombe West End Road--06:41------07:11--07:36--08:06------08:36--09:06--------09:36--10:06------10:36--11:06--------11:36--06------36----13:36--14:06------14:36--15:06----15:36----16:06------16:3617:06----17:36----18:06------18:36--19:06--------
High Wycombe Plumer Road--06:41------07:11--07:36--08:06------08:36--09:07--------09:37--10:07------10:37--11:07--------11:37--07------37----13:37--14:07------14:37--15:07----15:37----16:07------16:3717:07----17:37----18:06------18:36--19:06--------
High Wycombe The Wendover Arms PH--06:42------07:12--07:37--08:07------08:37--09:08--------09:38--10:08------10:38--11:08--------11:38--08------38----13:38--14:08------14:38--15:08----15:38----16:08------16:3817:08----17:38----18:07------18:37--19:07--------
High Wycombe Carver Hill Road--06:43------07:13--07:38--08:08------08:38--09:09--------09:39--10:09------10:39--11:09--------11:39--09------39----13:39--14:09------14:39--15:09----15:39----16:09------16:3917:09----17:39----18:08------18:38--19:08--------
High Wycombe Rupert Avenue--06:45------07:15--07:40--08:10------08:40--09:10--------09:40--10:10------10:40--11:10--------11:40--10------40----13:40--14:10------14:40--15:10----15:40----16:10------16:4017:10----17:40----18:10------18:40--19:10--------
Cressex Marlow Road--06:46------07:16--07:41--08:11------08:41--09:12--------09:42--10:12------10:42--11:12--------11:42--12------42----13:42--14:12------14:42--15:12----15:42----16:12------16:4217:12----17:42----18:11------18:41--19:11--------
Marlow Bottom The Blacksmiths' Arms PH--06:47------07:17--07:42--08:12------08:42--09:13--------09:43--10:13------10:43--11:13--------11:43--13------43----13:43--14:13------14:43--15:13----15:43----16:13------16:4317:13----17:43----18:12------18:42--19:12--------
Marlow Bottom Burroughs Grove Hill--06:48------07:18--07:43--08:13------08:43--09:14--------09:44--10:14------10:44--11:14--------11:44--14------44----13:44--14:14------14:44--15:14----15:44----16:14------16:4417:14----17:44----18:13------18:43--19:13--------
Marlow Bottom The Three Horseshoes PH--06:48------07:18--07:43--08:14------08:44--09:15--------09:45--10:15------10:45--11:15--------11:45--15------45----13:45--14:15------14:45--15:15----15:45----16:15------16:4517:15----17:45----18:14------18:44--19:14--------
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road--06:50------07:20--07:45--08:16------08:46--09:17--------09:47--10:17------10:47--11:17--------11:47--17------47----13:47--14:17------14:47--15:17----15:47----16:17------16:4717:17----17:47----18:16------18:46--19:16--------
Marlow Churchill Drive--06:50------07:20--07:45--08:16------08:46--09:17--------09:47--10:17------10:47--11:17--------11:47--17------47----13:47--14:17------14:47--15:17----15:47----16:17------16:4717:17----17:47----18:16------18:46--19:16--------
Marlow Wiltshire Road--06:51------07:21--07:46--08:17------08:47--09:18--------09:48--10:18------10:48--11:18--------11:48--18------48----13:48--14:18------14:48--15:18----15:48----16:18------16:4817:18----17:48----18:17------18:47--19:17--------
Marlow Bobmore Lane--06:52------07:22--07:47--08:18------08:48--09:19--------09:49--10:20------10:50--11:20--------11:50--20------50----13:50--14:20------14:50--15:20----15:50----16:20------16:5017:19----17:49----18:18------18:48--19:18--------
Marlow Foxes Piece--06:53------07:23--07:48--08:20------08:50--09:21--------09:51--10:22------10:52--11:22--------11:52--22------52----13:52--14:22------14:52--15:22----15:52----16:22------16:5217:21----17:51----18:20------18:50--19:20--------
Marlow Spittal Street--06:54------07:24--07:49--08:21------08:51--09:22--------09:53--10:24------10:54--11:24--------11:54--24------54----13:54--14:24------14:54--15:24----15:54----16:24------16:5417:23----17:53----18:22------18:51--19:21--------
Marlow West Street--06:56------07:26--07:51--08:23------08:53--09:24--------09:55--10:26------10:56--11:26--------11:56--26------56----13:56--14:26------14:56--15:26----15:56----16:26------16:5617:25----17:55----18:24------18:53--19:23--------
Marlow Spinfield Lane--06:56------07:26--07:51--08:23------08:53--09:24--------09:55--10:26------10:56--11:26--------11:56--26------56----13:56--14:26------14:56--15:26----15:56----16:26------16:5617:25----17:55----18:24------18:53--19:23--------
Marlow Pound Lane--06:57------07:27--07:52--08:24------08:54--09:25--------09:56--10:27------10:57--11:27--------11:57--27------57----13:57--14:27------14:57--15:27----15:57----16:27------16:5717:26----17:56----18:25------18:54--19:24--------
Marlow Hook's Corner--06:58------07:28--07:53--08:25------08:55--09:26--------09:57--10:28------10:58--11:28--------11:58--28------58----13:58--14:28------14:58--15:28----15:58----16:28------16:5817:27----17:57----18:26------18:55--19:25--------
Danesfield Harleyford Manor--06:59------07:29--07:54--08:26------08:56--09:27--------09:58--10:29------10:59--11:29--------11:59--29------59----13:59--14:29------14:59--15:29----15:59----16:29------16:5917:28----17:58----18:27------18:56--19:26--------
Danesfield Combined School--06:59------07:29--07:54--08:26------08:57--09:28--------09:59--10:30------11:00--11:30--------12:00--30------00----14:00--14:30------15:00--15:30----16:00----16:30------17:0017:29----17:58----18:27------18:56--19:26--------
Danesfield Thames Reach--07:00------07:30--07:55--08:27------08:57--09:28--------09:59--10:30------11:00--11:30--------12:00--30------00----14:00--14:30------15:00--15:30----16:00----16:30------17:0017:29----17:59----18:28------18:57--19:27--------
Danesfield House--07:00------07:30--07:55--08:27------08:58--09:29--------10:00--10:31------11:01--11:31--------12:01--31------01----14:01--14:31------15:01--15:31----16:01----16:31------17:0117:30----17:59----18:28------18:57--19:27--------
Medmenham Millbank Wood--07:01------07:31--07:56--08:28------08:58--09:29--------10:00--10:31------11:01--11:31--------12:01--31------01----14:01--14:31------15:01--15:31----16:01----16:31------17:0117:30----18:00----18:29------18:58--19:28--------
Medmenham The Dog & Badger PH--07:02------07:32--07:57--08:29------09:00--09:31--------10:02--10:33------11:03--11:33--------12:03--33------03----14:03--14:33------15:03--15:33----16:03----16:33------17:0317:32----18:01----18:30------18:59--19:29--------
Medmenham Westfield Bungalows--07:03------07:33--07:58--08:30------09:01--09:32--------10:03--10:34------11:04--11:34--------12:04--34------04----14:04--14:34------15:04--15:34----16:04----16:34------17:0417:33----18:02----18:31------19:00--19:30--------
Hambleden Mill End--07:05------07:35--08:00--08:32------09:03--09:34--------10:05--10:36------11:07--11:37--------12:07--37------07----14:07--14:37------15:07--15:37----16:07----16:37------17:0717:35----18:04----18:33------19:02--19:32--------
Hambleden Greenlands--07:07------07:37--08:02--08:34------09:05--09:36--------10:07--10:38------11:09--11:39--------12:09--39------09----14:09--14:39------15:09--15:39----16:09----16:39------17:0917:37----18:06----18:35------19:04--19:34--------
Fawley Benhams Lane--07:08------07:38--08:03--08:35------09:07--09:38--------10:09--10:40------11:10--11:40--------12:10--40------10----14:10--14:40------15:10--15:40----16:10----16:40------17:1017:39----18:07----18:36------19:05--19:35--------
Fawley Court Farm--07:08------07:38--08:03--08:36------09:07--09:38--------10:09--10:40------11:11--11:41--------12:11--41------11----14:11--14:41------15:11--15:41----16:11----16:41------17:1117:39----18:08----18:37------19:05--19:35--------
Fawley Icehouse Lane--07:09------07:39--08:04--08:37------09:08--09:39--------10:10--10:41------11:12--11:42--------12:12--42------12----14:12--14:42------15:12--15:42----16:12----16:42------17:1217:40----18:09----18:38------19:06--19:36--------
Henley-on-Thames Swiss Farm--07:11------07:41--08:06--08:38------09:10--09:41--------10:12--10:43------11:14--11:44--------12:14--44------14----14:14--14:44------15:14--15:44----16:14----16:44------17:1417:42----18:10----18:39------19:08--19:38--------
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North--07:12------07:42--08:07--08:39------09:11--09:42--------10:13--10:44------11:15--11:45--------12:15--45------15----14:15--14:45------15:15--15:45----16:15----16:45------17:1517:43----18:11----18:40------19:09--19:39--------
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street--07:15------07:45--08:10--08:45------09:20--09:50--------10:20--10:50------11:20--11:50--------12:20--50------20----14:20--14:50------15:20--15:50----16:20----16:50------17:2017:50----18:20----18:50------19:10--19:40--------
Remenham Two Brewers----------07:46------08:46----------09:51------------10:51----------11:51------------51----------------14:51----------15:51----------16:51--------17:51----------18:51--------------------
Wargrave Temple Combe----------07:49------08:49----------09:55------------10:55----------11:55------------55----------------14:55----------15:55----------16:55--------17:54----------18:54--------------------
Wargrave Kenton's Lane----------07:50------08:50----------09:55------------10:55----------11:55------------55----------------14:55----------15:55----------16:55--------17:55----------18:55--------------------
Wargrave White Cliff----------07:51------08:51----------09:56------------10:56----------11:56------------56----------------14:56----------15:56----------16:56--------17:56----------18:56--------------------
Wargrave Summer Lodge----------07:51------08:51----------09:57------------10:57----------11:57------------57----------------14:57----------15:57----------16:57--------17:56----------18:56--------------------
Wargrave Willow Lane----------07:52------08:52----------09:58------------10:58----------11:58------------58----------------14:58----------15:58----------16:58--------17:57----------18:57--------------------
Wargrave Hill----------07:53------08:53----------09:59------------10:59----------11:59------------59----------------14:59----------15:59----------16:59--------17:58----------18:58--------------------
Wargrave Station Road----------07:54------08:54----------10:00------------11:00----------12:00------------00----------------15:00----------16:00----------17:00--------17:59----------18:59--------------------
Twyford Piggott School----------07:56------08:56----------10:02------------11:02----------12:02------------02----------------15:02----------16:02----------17:02--------18:01----------19:01--------------------
Twyford Carliles Corner - New Bath Rd Rdbt----------07:56------08:56----------10:03------------11:03----------12:03------------03----------------15:03----------16:03----------17:03--------18:02----------19:01--------------------
Twyford Carlile Gardens----------07:57------08:57----------10:03------------11:03----------12:03------------03----------------15:03----------16:03----------17:03--------18:02----------19:02--------------------
Northfields Arnside Close----------07:58------08:58----------10:04------------11:04----------12:04------------04----------------15:04----------16:04----------17:04--------18:03----------19:03--------------------
Twyford Longfield Road----------07:58------08:58----------10:05------------11:05----------12:05------------05----------------15:05----------16:05----------17:05--------18:04----------19:03--------------------
Twyford Pennfields----------07:59------08:59----------10:05------------11:05----------12:05------------05----------------15:05----------16:05----------17:05--------18:04----------19:04--------------------
Twyford Loddon Hall Road----------07:59------08:59----------10:06------------11:06----------12:06------------06----------------15:06----------16:06----------17:06--------18:05----------19:04--------------------
Twyford Springfield Park----------08:00------09:00----------10:07------------11:07----------12:07------------07----------------15:07----------16:07----------17:07--------18:06----------19:05--------------------
Twyford Waitrose----------08:00------09:00----------10:07------------11:07----------12:07------------07----------------15:07----------16:07----------17:07--------18:06----------19:05--------------------
Twyford Cross Roads----------08:01------09:01----------10:08------------11:08----------12:08------------08----------------15:08----------16:08----------17:08--------18:07----------19:06--------------------
Twyford Old Silk Mill----------08:01------09:01----------10:08------------11:08----------12:08------------08----------------15:08----------16:08----------17:08--------18:07----------19:06--------------------
Twyford Waggon and Horses----------08:01------09:01----------10:08------------11:08----------12:08------------08----------------15:08----------16:08----------17:08--------18:07----------19:06--------------------
Charvil Chiltern Drive----------08:03------09:02----------10:10------------11:10----------12:10------------10----------------15:10----------16:10----------17:10--------18:09----------19:08--------------------
Charvil Park View Drive South----------08:03------09:02----------10:10------------11:10----------12:10------------10----------------15:10----------16:10----------17:10--------18:09----------19:08--------------------
Charvil Wee Waif----------08:04------09:03----------10:11------------11:11----------12:11------------11----------------15:11----------16:11----------17:11--------18:10----------19:09--------------------
Charvil Milestone Avenue----------08:04------09:03----------10:11------------11:11----------12:11------------11----------------15:11----------16:11----------17:11--------18:10----------19:09--------------------
Sonning Model Farm----------08:04------09:03----------10:11------------11:11----------12:11------------11----------------15:11----------16:11----------17:11--------18:10----------19:09--------------------
Sonning Hawthorn Way----------08:06------09:04----------10:13------------11:13----------12:13------------13----------------15:13----------16:13----------17:13--------18:12----------19:11--------------------
Sonning Holmemoor Drive----------08:07------09:05----------10:14------------11:14----------12:14------------14----------------15:14----------16:14----------17:14--------18:13----------19:12--------------------
Sonning Lane----------08:07------09:06----------10:14------------11:14----------12:14------------14----------------15:14----------16:14----------17:14--------18:13----------19:12--------------------
North Earley Shepherds Hill Top----------08:09------09:07----------10:16------------11:16----------12:16------------16----------------15:16----------16:16----------17:16--------18:15----------19:14--------------------
North Earley Earley Power Station----------08:09------09:07----------10:16------------11:16----------12:16------------16----------------15:16----------16:16----------17:16--------18:15----------19:14--------------------
North Earley Shepherds House Lane----------08:10------09:08----------10:17------------11:17----------12:17------------17----------------15:17----------16:17----------17:17--------18:16----------19:15--------------------
North Earley London Rd - The Drive----------08:10------09:09----------10:18------------11:18----------12:18------------18----------------15:18----------16:18----------17:18--------18:16----------19:15--------------------
New Town Liverpool Road----------08:11------09:10----------10:19------------11:19----------12:19------------19----------------15:19----------16:19----------17:19--------18:17----------19:16--------------------
New Town Cholmeley Road----------08:12------09:11----------10:20------------11:20----------12:20------------20----------------15:20----------16:20----------17:20--------18:18----------19:17--------------------
Reading Cemetery Junction----------08:13------09:12----------10:21------------11:21----------12:21------------21----------------15:21----------16:21----------17:21--------18:19----------19:18--------------------
Reading College----------08:13------09:13----------10:22------------11:22----------12:22------------22----------------15:22----------16:22----------17:22--------18:20----------19:18--------------------
Reading Eldon Road----------08:14------09:14----------10:23------------11:23----------12:23------------23----------------15:23----------16:23----------17:23--------18:21----------19:19--------------------
Reading Town Centre Huntley and Palmers----------08:15------09:15----------10:24------------11:24----------12:24------------24----------------15:24----------16:24----------17:24--------18:22----------19:20--------------------
Henley-on-Thames Stn--07:17----------08:12----------09:22------------10:22----------11:22------------12:22----------22----14:22----------15:22--------16:22------------17:22------18:22--------------------------
Henley-on-Thames St Marks Road--07:17----------08:12----------09:23------------10:23----------11:23------------12:23----------23----14:23----------15:23--------16:23------------17:23------18:22--------------------------
Henley-on-Thames Niagara Road--07:18----------08:13----------09:24------------10:24----------11:24------------12:24----------24----14:24----------15:24--------16:24------------17:24------18:23--------------------------
Henley-on-Thames Newtown Road--07:18----------08:13----------09:24------------10:24----------11:24------------12:24----------24----14:24----------15:24--------16:24------------17:24------18:23--------------------------
Henley-on-Thames Tesco Superstore--07:19----------08:14----------09:24------------10:24----------11:24------------12:24----------24----14:24----------15:24--------16:24------------17:24------18:24--------------------------
Henley-on-Thames Allotments--07:19----------08:14----------09:25------------10:25----------11:25------------12:25----------25----14:25----------15:25--------16:25------------17:25------18:24--------------------------
Harpsden Turn DEL--07:19----------08:14----------09:25------------10:25----------11:25------------12:25----------25----14:25----------15:25--------16:25------------17:25------18:24--------------------------
Lower Shiplake Bolney Lane--07:21----------08:16----------09:27------------10:27----------11:27------------12:27----------27----14:27----------15:27--------16:27------------17:27------18:26--------------------------
Lower Shiplake Station Road--07:23----------08:18----------09:29------------10:29----------11:29------------12:29----------29----14:29----------15:29--------16:29------------17:29------18:28--------------------------
Shiplake Cross Mill Lane--07:24----------08:19----------09:30------------10:30----------11:30------------12:30----------30----14:30----------15:30--------16:30------------17:30------18:29--------------------------
Shiplake College--07:25----------08:20----------09:31------------10:31----------11:31------------12:31----------31----14:31----------15:31--------16:31------------17:31------18:30--------------------------
Shiplake The Plowden Arms PH--07:26----------08:21----------09:32------------10:32----------11:32------------12:32----------32----14:32----------15:32--------16:32------------17:32------18:31--------------------------
Shiplake Memorial Avenue--07:27----------08:22----------09:33------------10:33----------11:33------------12:33----------33----14:33----------15:33--------16:33------------17:33------18:32--------------------------
Shiplake Row The White Hart PH--07:27----------08:22----------09:33------------10:33----------11:33------------12:33----------33----14:33----------15:33--------16:33------------17:33------18:32--------------------------
Binfield Heath Heathfield Close--07:30----------08:25----------09:36------------10:36----------11:36------------12:36----------36----14:36----------15:36--------16:36------------17:36------18:35--------------------------
Binfield Heath Gravel Road--07:31----------08:26----------09:37------------10:37----------11:37------------12:37----------37----14:37----------15:37--------16:37------------17:37------18:36--------------------------
Dunsden Green Bints Farm--07:32----------08:27----------09:38------------10:38----------11:38------------12:38----------38----14:38----------15:38--------16:38------------17:38------18:37--------------------------
Dunsden Green The Green--07:33----------08:28----------09:39------------10:39----------11:39------------12:39----------39----14:39----------15:39--------16:39------------17:39------18:38--------------------------
Play Hatch Roundabout W--07:35----------08:30----------09:42------------10:42----------11:42------------12:42----------42----14:42----------15:42--------16:42------------17:41------18:40--------------------------
Henley Road County Boundary--07:37----------08:32----------09:44------------10:44----------11:44------------12:44----------44----14:44----------15:44--------16:44------------17:43------18:42--------------------------
Henley Road Micklands Road--07:38----------08:33----------09:44------------10:44----------11:44------------12:44----------44----14:44----------15:44--------16:44------------17:44------18:43--------------------------
Caversham All Hallows Road--07:39----------08:34----------09:45------------10:45----------11:45------------12:45----------45----14:45----------15:45--------16:45------------17:45------18:44--------------------------
Caversham The Slopes--07:40----------08:35----------09:46------------10:46----------11:46------------12:46----------46----14:46----------15:46--------16:46------------17:46------18:45--------------------------
Lower Caversham Star Inn--07:40----------08:35----------09:47------------10:47----------11:47------------12:47----------47----14:47----------15:47--------16:47------------17:46------18:45--------------------------
Lower Caversham Montague Street--07:41----------08:36----------09:47------------10:47----------11:47------------12:47----------47----14:47----------15:47--------16:47------------17:47------18:46--------------------------
Lower Caversham St Johns Road--07:41----------08:36----------09:48------------10:48----------11:48------------12:48----------48----14:48----------15:48--------16:48------------17:47------18:46--------------------------
Caversham Elizabeth House--07:42----------08:37----------09:49------------10:49----------11:49------------12:49----------49----14:49----------15:49--------16:49------------17:48------18:47--------------------------
Caversham Westfield Road--07:42----------08:37----------09:49------------10:49----------11:49------------12:49----------49----14:49----------15:49--------16:49------------17:48------18:47--------------------------
Caversham Church Street--07:43----------08:38----------09:50------------10:50----------11:50------------12:50----------50----14:50----------15:50--------16:50------------17:49------18:48--------------------------
Bridge Street Caversham--07:44----------08:39----------09:51------------10:51----------11:51------------12:51----------51----14:51----------15:51--------16:51------------17:50------18:49--------------------------
Caversham Road The Moderation--07:44----------08:39----------09:51------------10:51----------11:51------------12:51----------51----14:51----------15:51--------16:51------------17:50------18:49--------------------------
Caversham Road Swansea Road--07:45----------08:40----------09:52------------10:52----------11:52------------12:52----------52----14:52----------15:52--------16:52------------17:51------18:50--------------------------
Reading Station North Interchange--07:46----------08:42----------09:54------------10:55----------11:55------------12:55----------55----14:55----------15:55--------16:55------------17:53------18:51--------------------------
Reading Town Centre Forbury Road--07:48------08:17--08:44--09:17------09:56--10:26--------10:57--11:26------11:57--12:26--------12:57--26------57----14:57--15:26------15:57--16:26----16:57----17:26------17:5518:24----18:53----19:22--------------------
Reading Town Centre Friar Street--07:49------08:18--08:45--09:18------09:57--10:27--------10:58--11:27------11:58--12:27--------12:58--27------58----14:58--15:27------15:58--16:27----16:58----17:27------17:5618:25----18:54----19:23--------------------
High Wycombe Bus Station06:30------07:10------07:45----08:15----08:48--09:15--------09:45--10:15------10:45--11:15--------45--15------------13:45--14:15------14:45--15:15------15:50------16:30----17:10------17:50------18:30------19:3020:30----
High Wycombe Oxford Street06:31--07:0607:1007:11--07:26--07:46--08:1008:16----08:49--09:1609:2109:2109:36--09:46--10:1610:2110:21--10:46--11:1611:2111:2111:36--46--162121--13:2113:36--13:46--14:1614:2114:21--14:46--15:1615:21--15:3615:51--16:2116:2116:31----17:1117:36--17:4117:51--18:0618:2018:31--18:36--19:3120:3120:4622:46
High Wycombe High Street------07:12------------08:12------------09:23------------10:23----------11:23------------23----------------14:23----------15:23----------16:23------------17:42------18:22----------------
High Wycombe Trinity Church------07:13------------08:13------------09:24------------10:24----------11:24------------24----------------14:24----------15:24----------16:24------------17:44------18:23----------------
High Wycombe Cricket Ground------07:15------------08:15------------09:26------------10:26----------11:26------------26----------------14:26----------15:26----------16:26------------17:46------18:25----------------
High Wycombe Chestnut Avenue------07:16------------08:16------------09:27------------10:27----------11:27------------27----------------14:27----------15:27----------16:27------------17:47------18:26----------------
High Wycombe Hatters Lane------07:17------------08:17------------09:28------------10:28----------11:28------------28----------------14:28----------15:28----------16:28------------17:48------18:27----------------
Wycombe Marsh Post Office------07:19------------08:19------------09:31------------10:31----------11:31------------31----------------14:31----------15:31----------16:31------------17:50------18:29----------------
Wycombe Marsh Ford Street------07:19------------08:19------------09:32------------10:32----------11:32------------32----------------14:32----------15:32----------16:32------------17:51------18:29----------------
Wycombe Marsh The King George V PH------07:20------------08:20------------09:32------------10:32----------11:32------------32----------------14:32----------15:32----------16:32------------17:51------18:30----------------
High Wycombe Hammersley Lane------07:20------------08:20------------09:33------------10:33----------11:33------------33----------------14:33----------15:33----------16:33------------17:52------18:30----------------
Loudwater Rayners Avenue------07:22------------08:22------------09:35------------10:35----------11:35------------35----------------14:35----------15:35----------16:35------------17:54------18:32----------------
Loudwater Turn------07:22------------08:22------------09:35------------10:35----------11:35------------35----------------14:35----------15:35----------16:35------------17:54------18:32----------------
Loudwater Station Road------07:23------------08:23------------09:36------------10:36----------11:36------------36----------------14:36----------15:36----------16:36------------17:55------18:33----------------
Loudwater Lammas Way------07:24------------08:24------------09:37------------10:37----------11:37------------37----------------14:37----------15:37----------16:37------------17:56------18:34----------------
Loudwater Knaves Beech------07:25------------08:25------------09:38------------10:38----------11:38------------38----------------14:38----------15:38----------16:38------------17:57------18:35----------------
Loudwater Hedge Lea------07:25------------08:25------------09:38------------10:38----------11:38------------38----------------14:38----------15:38----------16:38------------17:57------18:35----------------
Loudwater Boundary Place------07:26------------08:26------------09:39------------10:39----------11:39------------39----------------14:39----------15:39----------16:39------------17:58------18:36----------------
Wooburn Green Glory Mill Lane------07:27------------08:27------------09:40------------10:40----------11:40------------40----------------14:40----------15:40----------16:40------------17:59------18:37----------------
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane------07:27------------08:27------------09:40------------10:40----------11:40------------40----------------14:40----------15:40----------16:40------------17:59------18:37----------------
Wooburn Green The Red Lion PH------07:29------------08:29------------09:42------------10:42----------11:42------------42----------------14:42----------15:42----------16:42------------18:01------18:39----------------
Wooburn Town Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:40----------------
Wooburn Cemetery------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:41----------------
Cores End Brookbank------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:42----------------
Bourne End Cores End------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:43----------------
Bourne End Furlong Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:43----------------
Bourne End Post Office------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:44----------------
Bourne End St Mark's Church------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:44----------------
Bourne End Railway Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:45----------------
Bourne End Railway Station------07:35------------08:35------------09:50------------10:50----------11:50------------50----------------14:50----------15:50----------16:50------------18:07------------------------
Bourne End St Mark's Church------07:35------------08:35------------09:50------------10:50----------11:50------------50----------------14:50----------15:50----------16:50------------18:07------------------------
Bourne End Hedsor Road------07:36------------08:36------------09:51------------10:51----------11:51------------51----------------14:51----------15:51----------16:51------------18:08------------------------
Bourne End Ferry Lane------07:36------------08:36------------09:52------------10:52----------11:52------------52----------------14:52----------15:52----------16:52------------18:09------------------------
Bourne End Riversdale South------07:37------------08:37------------09:53------------10:53----------11:53------------53----------------14:53----------15:53----------16:53------------18:10------------------------
Cookham Village Memorial------07:39------------08:39------------09:54------------10:54----------11:54------------54----------------14:54----------15:54----------16:54------------18:11------------------------
Cookham Rise Railway Station------07:41------------08:41------------09:57------------10:57----------11:57------------57----------------14:57----------15:57----------16:57------------18:14------------------------
Cookham Rise St Elizabeth's Church------07:41------------08:41------------09:57------------10:57----------11:57------------57----------------14:57----------15:57----------16:57------------18:14------------------------
Cookham Rise High Road------07:42------------08:42------------09:58------------10:58----------11:58------------58----------------14:58----------15:58----------16:58------------18:15------------------------
Cookham Rise Broom Hill------07:43------------08:43------------09:59------------10:59----------11:59------------59----------------14:59----------15:59----------16:59------------18:16------------------------
Cookham Rise The Shaw------07:43------------08:43------------09:59------------10:59----------11:59------------59----------------14:59----------15:59----------16:59------------18:16------------------------
Cookham Rise Hillcrest Avenue------07:44------------08:44------------10:00------------11:00----------12:00------------00----------------15:00----------16:00----------17:00------------18:17------------------------
Cookham Rise Southwood Gardens------07:45------------08:45------------10:01------------11:01----------12:01------------01----------------15:01----------16:01----------17:01------------18:18------------------------
Furze Platt Kinghorn Park------07:47------------08:47------------10:03------------11:03----------12:03------------03----------------15:03----------16:03----------17:03------------18:20------------------------
Furze Platt Switchback Road Shops------07:47------------08:47------------10:03------------11:03----------12:03------------03----------------15:03----------16:03----------17:03------------18:20------------------------
Furze Platt Well House Road------07:49------------08:49------------10:05------------11:05----------12:05------------05----------------15:05----------16:05----------17:05------------18:22------------------------
Furze Platt Kent Way------07:49------------08:49------------10:05------------11:05----------12:05------------05----------------15:05----------16:05----------17:05------------18:22------------------------
Furze Platt Station------07:50------------08:50------------10:06------------11:06----------12:06------------06----------------15:06----------16:06----------17:06------------18:23------------------------
Maidenhead Moor Lane------07:51------------08:51------------10:07------------11:07----------12:07------------07----------------15:07----------16:07----------17:07------------18:24------------------------
Maidenhead Australia Avenue------07:51------------08:51------------10:08------------11:08----------12:08------------08----------------15:08----------16:08----------17:08------------18:25------------------------
Maidenhead St Joseph's Church------07:52------------08:52------------10:09------------11:09----------12:09------------09----------------15:09----------16:09----------17:09------------18:26------------------------
Maidenhead Town Centre Frascati Way------07:55------------08:55------------10:12------------11:12----------12:12------------12----------------15:12----------16:12----------17:12------------18:29------------------------
High Wycombe Castle Street06:32--07:07--07:12--07:27--07:47----08:17----08:50--09:18--09:2309:37--09:48--10:18--10:23--10:48--11:18--11:2311:37--48--18--23--13:2313:37--13:48--14:18--14:23--14:48--15:18----15:3715:53--16:23--16:33----17:1317:37----17:53--18:08--18:33--18:37--19:3320:3320:4822:48
High Wycombe Railway Station----07:08------07:27----------------------09:2409:37----------10:24----------11:2411:38----------24--13:2413:38----------14:24------------15:38----16:24----------17:38--------18:09------18:38------20:4822:48
High Wycombe Duke Street----07:09------07:28----------------------09:2509:38----------10:25----------11:2511:39----------25--13:2513:39----------14:25------------15:39----16:25----------17:39--------18:10------18:39------20:5022:50
High Wycombe Lucas Road----07:09------07:29----------------------09:2609:39----------10:26----------11:2611:40----------26--13:2613:40----------14:26------------15:40----16:26----------17:40--------18:11------18:40------20:5022:50
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads----07:10------07:30----------------------09:2709:40----------10:27----------11:2711:42----------27--13:2713:42----------14:27------------15:42----16:27----------17:42--------18:12------18:42------20:5222:52
High Wycombe Acorn Close----07:11------07:31----------------------09:2809:41----------10:28----------11:2811:43----------28--13:2813:43----------14:28------------15:43----16:28----------17:43--------18:13------18:43------20:5322:53
High Wycombe The Happy Wanderer PH----07:12------07:32----------------------09:3009:42----------10:30----------11:3011:44----------30--13:3013:44----------14:30------------15:44----16:30----------17:44--------18:15------18:44------20:5422:54
High Wycombe Mayhew Crescent----07:13------07:33----------------------09:3109:43----------10:31----------11:3111:45----------31--13:3113:45----------14:31------------15:45----16:31----------17:45--------18:16------18:45------20:5522:55
High Wycombe Sheraton Drive------------07:33------------------------09:43------------------------11:45----------------13:45------------------------15:45----------------17:45----------------18:45----------
High Wycombe Windsor Drive------------07:33------------------------09:43------------------------11:45----------------13:45------------------------15:45----------------17:45----------------18:45----------
High Wycombe Maybrook Gardens06:34------07:14------07:49----08:20----08:53--09:21--------09:51--10:21------10:51--11:21--------51--21------------13:51--14:21------14:51--15:21------15:56------16:36----17:16------17:56------18:35------19:3520:35----
High Wycombe Amersham Hill Drive06:35------07:15------07:50----08:21----08:54--09:23--------09:53--10:23------10:53--11:23--------53--23------------13:53--14:23------14:53--15:23------15:58------16:38----17:18------17:58------18:37------19:3720:37----
High Wycombe Royal Grammar School06:37------07:17------07:52----08:2308:32--08:56--09:25--------09:55--10:25------10:55--11:25--------55--25------------13:55--14:25------14:55--15:25------16:00------16:40----17:20------18:00------18:39------19:3920:39----
Terriers Crossroads06:37------07:17--07:34--07:52----08:23----08:56--09:25----09:44--09:55--10:25------10:55--11:25----11:46--55--25--------13:46--13:55--14:25------14:55--15:25----15:4616:00------16:40----17:2017:46----18:00------18:39--18:46--19:3920:39----
Terriers De Havilland Drive06:38------07:18--07:35--07:53----08:24----08:57--09:26----09:45--09:56--10:26------10:56--11:26----11:47--56--26--------13:47--13:56--14:26------14:56--15:26----15:4716:01------16:41----17:2117:47----18:01------18:40--18:47--19:4020:40----
Hazlemere St John's Road06:38------07:18--07:36--07:53----08:24----08:57--09:26----09:46--09:56--10:27------10:57--11:27----11:48--57--27--------13:48--13:57--14:27------14:57--15:27----15:4816:02------16:42----17:2217:48----18:02------18:41--18:48--19:4120:41----
Hazlemere Holy Trinity Church06:39------07:19--07:37--07:54----08:25----08:58--09:27----09:47--09:57--10:28------10:58--11:28----11:49--58--28--------13:49--13:58--14:28------14:58--15:28----15:4916:03------16:43----17:2317:49----18:03------18:42--18:49--19:4220:42----
Hazlemere Crossroads------------07:38------------------------09:48------------------------11:50----------------13:50------------------------15:50----------------17:50----------------18:50----------
Hazlemere Rose Avenue------------07:38------------------------09:48------------------------11:51----------------13:51------------------------15:51----------------17:51----------------18:51----------
Tylers Green William Ramsay School------------07:40------------------------09:50------------------------11:53----------------13:53------------------------15:53----------------17:53----------------18:53------21:0223:02
Tylers Green Pine Walk------------07:40------------------------09:50------------------------11:53----------------13:53------------------------15:53----------------17:53----------------18:53------21:0223:02
Tylers Green Rose Avenue Shops------------07:41------------------------09:51------------------------11:54----------------13:54------------------------15:54----------------17:54----------------18:54------21:0323:03
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue------------07:42------------------------09:52------------------------11:55----------------13:55------------------------15:55----------------17:55----------------18:55------21:0423:04
Tylers Green Hazlemere Road------------07:42------------------------09:52------------------------11:55----------------13:55------------------------15:55----------------17:55----------------18:55----------
Tylers Green Coppice Farm Road------------07:43------------------------09:53------------------------11:56----------------13:56------------------------15:56----------------17:56----------------18:56----------
Penn The Pond------------07:46------------------------09:56------------------------11:59----------------13:59------------------------15:59----------------17:59----------------18:59----------
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road06:40--07:18--07:20------07:55----08:2608:35--08:59--09:28--09:37----09:58--10:29--10:37--10:59--11:29--11:37----59--29--37--13:37----13:59--14:29--14:37--14:59--15:29------16:04--16:37--16:44----17:24------18:04--18:21--18:43------19:4320:4321:0723:07
Hazlemere Park Lane06:40--07:18--07:20------07:55----08:2608:35--08:59--09:28--09:38----09:58--10:29--10:38--10:59--11:29--11:38----59--29--38--13:38----13:59--14:29--14:38--14:59--15:29------16:04--16:38--16:44----17:24------18:04--18:22--18:43------19:4320:4321:0823:08
Hazlemere Park Parade06:41--07:19--07:21------07:56----08:2708:36--09:00--09:29--09:38----09:59--10:30--10:38--11:00--11:30--11:38----00--30--38--13:38----14:00--14:30--14:38--15:00--15:30------16:05--16:38--16:45----17:25------18:05--18:22--18:44------19:4420:4421:0823:08
Widmer End Western Dene----07:21------------------08:38----------09:40------------10:40----------11:40------------40--13:40------------14:40------------------16:40--------------------18:24--------------21:1023:10
Widmer End Primrose Hill----07:22------------------08:39----------09:42------------10:42----------11:42------------42--13:42------------14:42------------------16:42--------------------18:26--------------21:1223:12
Widmer End Honeysuckle Road----07:23------------------08:40----------09:43------------10:43----------11:43------------43--13:43------------14:43------------------16:43--------------------18:27--------------21:1323:13
Widmer End George's Hill----07:23------------------08:40----------09:43------------10:43----------11:43------------43--13:43------------14:43------------------16:43--------------------18:27--------------21:1323:13
Heath End Copes Road----07:25------------------08:42----------09:45------------10:45----------11:45------------45--13:45------------14:45------------------16:46--------------------18:30--------------21:1523:15
Heath End Spurlands End Road----07:25------------------08:42----------09:46------------10:46----------11:46------------46--13:46------------14:46------------------16:46--------------------18:30--------------21:1623:16
Heath End Road----07:25------------------08:42----------09:46------------10:46----------11:46------------46--13:46------------14:46------------------16:47--------------------18:31--------------21:1623:16
Great Kingshill Stag Lane----07:26------------------08:43----------09:47------------10:47----------11:47------------47--13:47------------14:47------------------16:48--------------------18:32--------------21:1723:17
Great Kingshill The Common----07:27------------------08:44----------09:48------------10:48----------11:48------------48--13:48------------14:48------------------16:49--------------------18:33--------------21:1823:18
Great Kingshill Cherry Tree Close----07:27------------------08:44----------09:48------------10:48----------11:48------------48--13:48------------14:48------------------16:49--------------------18:33--------------21:1823:18
Prestwood Peterley Corner----07:28------------------08:45----------09:50------------10:50----------11:50------------50--13:50------------14:50------------------16:50--------------------18:34--------------21:1923:19
Prestwood Holy Trinity Church----07:29------------------08:46----------09:51------------10:51----------11:51------------51--13:51------------14:51------------------16:51--------------------18:35--------------21:2023:20
Prestwood Hildreth Road----07:30------------------08:47----------09:52------------10:52----------11:52------------52--13:52------------14:52------------------16:52--------------------18:36--------------21:2123:21
Prestwood Sixty Acres Road----07:31------------------08:48----------09:53------------10:53----------11:53------------53--13:53------------14:53------------------16:53--------------------18:37--------------21:2223:22
Prestwood Village Hall----07:32------------------08:49----------09:54------------10:54----------11:54------------54--13:54------------14:54------------------16:54--------------------18:38--------------21:2323:23
Prestwood Blacksmith Lane----07:32------------------08:49----------09:54------------10:54----------11:54------------54--13:54------------14:54------------------16:54--------------------18:38--------------21:2323:23
Prestwood The Traveller's Rest PH----07:33------------------08:50----------09:55------------10:55----------11:55------------55--13:55------------14:55------------------16:55--------------------18:39--------------21:2423:24
Prestwood The Green Man PH----07:34------------------08:51----------09:56------------10:56----------11:56------------56--13:56------------14:56------------------16:56--------------------18:40--------------21:2523:25
Prestwood Broomfield Hill----07:34------------------08:51----------09:56------------10:56----------11:56------------56--13:56------------14:56------------------16:56--------------------18:40--------------21:2523:25
Great Missenden Martinsend Lane----07:35------------------08:52----------09:57------------10:57----------11:57------------57--13:57------------14:57------------------16:57--------------------18:41--------------21:2623:26
Great Missenden Railway Station----07:37------------------08:54----------09:59------------10:59----------11:59------------59--13:59------------14:59------------------16:59--------------------18:43--------------21:2823:28
Hazlemere Sawpit Hill06:42------07:22------07:57----08:28----09:01--09:30--------10:00--10:31------11:01--11:31--------01--31------------14:01--14:31------15:01--15:31------16:06------16:46----17:26------18:06------18:45------19:4520:45----
Holmer Green Copners Drive06:43------07:23------07:58----08:29----09:02--09:31--------10:01--10:32------11:02--11:32--------02--32------------14:02--14:32------15:02--15:32------16:07------16:47----17:27------18:07------18:46------19:4620:46----
Holmer Green Browns Road06:43------07:23------07:58----08:29----09:02--09:31--------10:01--10:32------11:02--11:32--------02--32------------14:02--14:32------15:02--15:32------16:07------16:47----17:27------18:07------18:46------19:4620:46----
Holmer Green The Pond06:44------07:24------07:59----08:30----09:03--09:32--------10:02--10:33------11:03--11:33--------03--33------------14:03--14:33------15:03--15:33------16:08------16:48----17:28------18:08------18:47------19:4720:47----
Holmer Green The Bat & Ball PH06:45------07:25------08:00----08:31----09:04--09:33--------10:03--10:34------11:04--11:34--------04--34------------14:04--14:34------15:04--15:34------16:09------16:49----17:29------18:09------18:48------19:4820:48----
Holmer Green Winters Way06:45------07:25------08:00----08:31----09:04--09:33--------10:03--10:34------11:04--11:34--------04--34------------14:04--14:34------15:04--15:34------16:09------16:49----17:29------18:09------18:48------19:4820:48----
Beamond End Sheepcote Dell Road06:46------07:26------08:01----08:32----09:05--09:34--------10:04--10:35------11:05--11:35--------05--35------------14:05--14:35------15:05--15:35------16:10------16:50----17:30------18:10------18:49------19:4920:49----
Penn Street Penn Wood06:48------07:28------08:03----08:34----09:07--09:36--------10:06--10:37------11:07--11:37--------07--37------------14:07--14:37------15:07--15:37------16:12------16:52----17:32------18:12------18:51------19:5020:50----
Winchmore Hill New Road06:51------07:31------08:06----08:37----09:10--09:39--------10:10--10:41------11:11--11:41--------11--41------------14:11--14:41------15:11--15:41------16:16------16:56----17:36------18:15------18:54------19:5420:54----
Old Amersham Crematorium06:52------07:32------08:07----08:38----09:11--09:40--------10:11--10:42------11:12--11:42--------12--42------------14:12--14:42------15:12--15:42------16:17------16:57----17:37------18:16------18:55------19:5420:54----
Old Amersham Amersham Hospital06:53------07:33------08:08----08:39----09:12--09:41--------10:12--10:43------11:13--11:43--------13--43------------14:13--14:43------15:13--15:43------16:18------16:58----17:38------18:17------18:56------19:5520:55----
Old Amersham Gilbert Scott Court06:54------07:34------08:09----08:40----09:13--09:42--------10:13--10:44------11:14--11:44--------14--44------------14:14--14:44------15:14--15:44------16:19------16:59----17:39------18:18------18:57------19:5620:56----
Old Amersham Whielden Street06:54------07:34------08:09----08:40----09:13--09:42--------10:13--10:44------11:14--11:44--------14--44------------14:14--14:44------15:14--15:44------16:19------16:59----17:39------18:18------18:57------19:5620:56----
Old Amersham Broadway06:55------07:35------08:10----08:41----09:14--09:43--------10:14--10:45------11:15--11:45--------15--45------------14:15--14:45------15:15--15:45------16:20------17:00----17:40------18:19------18:58------19:5720:57----
Amersham Railway Station06:59------07:39------08:14----08:46----09:19--09:48--------10:19--10:50------11:20--11:50--------20--50------------14:20--14:50------15:20--15:50------16:25------17:05----17:45------18:23------19:02------20:0121:01----
Amersham Oakfield Corner06:59------07:39------08:14----08:46----09:19--09:48--------10:19--10:50------11:20--11:50--------20--50------------14:20--14:50------15:20--15:50------16:25------17:05----17:45------18:23------19:02------20:0121:01----
Amersham Hervines Road07:00------07:40------08:15----08:47----09:20--09:49--------10:20--10:51------11:21--11:51--------21--51------------14:21--14:51------15:21--15:51------16:26------17:06----17:46------18:24------19:03------20:0221:02----
Amersham Copperkins Lane07:00------07:40------08:15----08:47----09:20--09:49--------10:20--10:51------11:21--11:51--------21--51------------14:21--14:51------15:21--15:51------16:26------17:06----17:46------18:24------19:03------20:0221:02----
Chesham Bois Amersham Road07:01------07:41------08:16----08:48----09:21--09:50--------10:21--10:52------11:22--11:52--------22--52------------14:22--14:52------15:22--15:52------16:27------17:07----17:47------18:25------19:04------20:0321:03----
Chesham Bois Bois Avenue07:01------07:41------08:16----08:48----09:21--09:51--------10:22--10:53------11:23--11:53--------23--53------------14:23--14:53------15:23--15:53------16:28------17:08----17:48------18:25------19:04------20:0321:03----
Chesham Bois The Beacon School07:02------07:42------08:17----08:49----09:22--09:52--------10:23--10:54------11:24--11:54--------24--54------------14:24--14:54------15:24--15:54------16:29------17:09----17:49------18:26------19:05------20:0421:04----
Chesham The Wild Rover PH07:05------07:45------08:20----08:52----09:25--09:55--------10:26--10:57------11:27--11:57--------27--57------------14:27--14:57------15:27--15:57------16:32------17:12----17:52------18:29------19:08------20:0721:07----
Chesham Red Lion Street07:05------07:45------08:20----08:52----09:26--09:56--------10:27--10:58------11:28--11:58--------28--58------------14:28--14:58------15:28--15:58------16:33------17:13----17:53------18:30------19:09------20:0821:08----
Chesham Broadway07:07------07:47------08:22----08:54----09:28--09:58--------10:29--11:00------11:30--12:00--------30--00------------14:30--15:00------15:30--16:00------16:35------17:15----17:55------18:32------19:11------20:1021:10----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 800, 850 service quickly and easily online

High Wycombe Town View Tickets
High Wycombe Plus View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets