Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
800

Houghton Regis to Cardinal Newman School

via Lewsey Farm

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8001
Houghton Regis Drury Lane07:35
Houghton Regis Johnson Court07:37
Houghton Regis Windsor Place07:39
Houghton Regis Tennyson Avenue07:42
Houghton Regis Tudor Drive07:42
Houghton Regis Milton Way07:43
Lewsey Farm Regis Road07:46
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction07:48
Lewsey Farm Landrace Road07:48
Lewsey Farm St Dominics Square07:50
Lewsey Farm Brunel Road07:51
Lewsey Farm Kirkwood Road07:52
Lewsey Farm Barnfield West Academy07:52
Lewsey Farm Emerald Road07:53
Lewsey Farm Carmelite Road07:55
Lewsey Lime Avenue07:57
Lewsey Luton & Dunstable Hospital07:58
Lewsey Stanton Road08:00
Challney Simpson Close08:03
Challney Leicester Road08:04
Challney Oakley Road08:05
Limbury St Josephs Infants School08:13
Limbury Kinsgley Road08:15
Limbury Westmorland Avenue08:16
Limbury Black Swan Lane08:17
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:30

1Term Time Only