Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
800, 850

High Wycombe to Reading

800 via Shiplake, Binfield Heath, Dunsden Green and Caversham; 850 via Wargrave and Twyford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8008508008508508001 8001 8001 8002 8501 8502 8001 8002 8001 8002 8508001 8002 800850800800800800800850800850800850800850800850800850800800800800800800800
High Wycombe Station Interchange--------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------until------------------------------------20:4321:43--
High Wycombe Castle Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:4421:44--
High Wycombe Oxford Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:4721:47--
High Wycombe Bus Station05:2506:0006:2006:4007:0507:2507:3007:3507:3507:4507:5008:0008:1508:3008:4009:0009:2009:2009:4000204013:2013:4014:0014:1514:3515:0515:2015:3515:5016:1516:3016:5517:1017:3518:0018:3019:0519:5020:5021:5023:10
Little Marlow Road--------------07:45----------------------------------------------------------------------
High Wycombe St John's Church05:2506:0006:2006:4007:0507:2607:31--07:3507:4607:5008:0108:1508:3108:4009:0009:2009:2009:4000204013:2013:4014:0014:1514:3515:0515:2015:3515:5116:1616:3116:5617:1117:3618:0118:3019:0519:5020:5021:5023:10
High Wycombe West End Road05:2606:0106:2106:4107:0607:2707:32--07:3607:4707:5108:0208:1608:3208:4109:0109:2109:2109:4101214113:2113:4114:0114:1614:3615:0615:2115:3615:5216:1716:3216:5717:1217:3718:0218:3119:0619:5120:5121:5123:11
High Wycombe Plumer Road05:2706:0206:2206:4207:0707:2707:33--07:3707:4807:5208:0308:1708:3308:4209:0209:2209:2209:4202224213:2213:4214:0214:1714:3715:0715:2215:3715:5216:1716:3216:5717:1217:3718:0218:3219:0619:5120:5121:5123:11
High Wycombe The Wendover Arms PH05:2806:0306:2306:4307:0807:2907:34--07:3807:4907:5308:0508:1808:3508:4309:0309:2309:2309:4303234313:2313:4314:0314:1814:3815:0815:2315:3815:5416:1916:3416:5917:1417:3918:0418:3319:0719:5220:5221:5223:12
High Wycombe Carver Hill Road05:2906:0406:2406:4407:0907:3007:36--07:3907:5107:5408:0708:1908:3708:4409:0409:2409:2409:4404244413:2413:4414:0414:1914:3915:0915:2415:3915:5516:2016:3517:0017:1517:4018:0518:3419:0819:5320:5321:5323:13
High Wycombe Rupert Avenue05:3006:0506:2606:4607:1107:3207:38--07:4107:5407:5608:1008:2108:4008:4609:0509:2509:2509:4505254513:2513:4514:0514:2014:4015:1015:2615:4115:5716:2216:3717:0217:1717:4218:0718:3619:1019:5520:5421:5423:15
High Wycombe Coachway--------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:5721:57--
Cressex Marlow Road05:3206:0706:2806:4807:1307:3407:40--07:4307:5607:5808:1208:2308:4208:4809:0709:2709:2709:4707274713:2713:4714:0714:2214:4215:1215:2815:4315:5916:2416:3917:0417:1917:4418:0918:3819:1119:56----23:16
Marlow Bottom The Blacksmiths' Arms PH05:3306:0806:2906:4907:1407:3507:41--07:4407:5707:5908:1308:2408:4308:4909:0809:2809:2809:4808284813:2813:4814:0814:2314:4315:1315:2915:4416:0016:2516:4017:0517:2017:4518:1018:3919:1219:5720:5821:5823:17
Marlow Bottom Burroughs Grove Hill05:3406:0906:3006:5007:1507:3607:42--07:4507:5808:0008:1508:2508:4508:5009:0909:2909:2909:4909294913:2913:4914:0914:2414:4415:1415:3015:4516:0116:2716:4217:0717:2217:4718:1218:4019:1319:5820:5921:5923:18
Marlow Bottom The Three Horseshoes PH05:3506:1006:3106:5107:1607:3707:43--07:4708:0008:0208:1608:2708:4608:5209:1009:3009:3009:5010305013:3013:5014:1014:2514:4515:1515:3115:4616:0316:2816:4317:0817:2317:4818:1318:4219:1419:5921:0022:0023:19
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road05:3706:1206:3306:5307:1807:3907:45--07:4808:0108:0308:1808:2808:4808:5309:1209:3209:3209:5212325213:3213:5214:1214:2714:4715:1715:3315:4816:0416:3016:4517:1017:2517:5018:1518:4319:1620:0121:0222:0223:21
Marlow Churchill Drive05:3706:1206:3306:5307:1807:3907:45--07:4908:0208:0408:1908:2908:4908:5409:1209:3209:3209:5212325213:3213:5214:1214:2714:4715:1715:3315:4816:0516:3116:4617:1117:2617:5118:1618:4419:1620:0121:0222:0223:21
Marlow Wiltshire Road05:3806:1306:3406:5407:1907:4007:46--07:5008:0308:0508:2008:3008:5008:5509:1309:3309:3309:5313335313:3313:5314:1314:2814:4815:1815:3415:4916:0616:3216:4717:1217:2717:5218:1718:4519:1720:0221:0322:0323:22
Marlow Bobmore Lane05:3906:1406:3506:5507:2007:4107:4807:4607:5108:0508:0608:2308:3108:5208:5609:1409:3409:3409:5414345413:3413:5414:1414:2914:4915:2015:3615:5116:0816:3416:4917:1417:2917:5418:1918:4619:1820:0321:0422:0423:23
Marlow Foxes Piece05:4006:1506:3706:5707:2207:4307:5007:4807:5308:0708:0808:2708:3308:5408:5809:1609:3609:3609:5616365613:3613:5614:1614:3114:5115:2215:3815:5316:1016:3616:5117:1617:3117:5618:2118:4819:2020:0521:0622:0623:24
Marlow Spittal Street05:4106:1606:3806:5807:2407:4507:5207:5007:5508:0908:1008:2908:3508:5609:0009:1809:3809:3809:5818385813:3813:5814:1814:3314:5315:2415:4015:5516:1216:3816:5317:1817:3317:5818:2318:5019:2120:0621:0722:0723:25
Marlow West Street05:4306:1806:4007:0007:2607:4707:5407:5207:5708:1108:1208:3308:3708:5809:0209:2009:4009:4010:0020400013:4014:0014:2014:3514:5515:2615:4315:5816:1516:4116:5617:2117:3618:0118:2618:5219:2320:0821:0922:0923:27
Marlow Spinfield Lane05:4306:1806:4007:0007:2607:4707:5407:5207:5708:1108:1208:3308:3708:5809:0209:2009:4009:4010:0020400013:4014:0014:2014:3514:5515:2615:4315:5816:1516:4116:5617:2117:3618:0118:2618:5219:2320:0821:0922:0923:27
Marlow Pound Lane05:4406:1906:4107:0107:2707:4807:5507:5307:5808:1208:1308:3408:3808:5909:0309:2109:4109:4110:0121410113:4114:0114:2114:3614:5615:2715:4415:5916:1616:4216:5717:2217:3718:0218:2718:5319:2420:0921:1022:1023:28
Marlow Hook's Corner05:4506:2006:4207:0207:2807:4907:5607:5407:5908:1308:1408:3508:3909:0009:0409:2209:4209:4210:0222420213:4214:0214:2214:3714:5715:2815:4516:0016:1716:4316:5817:2317:3818:0318:2818:5419:2520:1021:1122:1123:29
Danesfield Harleyford Manor05:4606:2106:4307:0307:2907:5007:5707:5508:0008:1508:1508:3608:4009:0109:0509:2309:4309:4310:0323430313:4314:0314:2314:3814:5815:2915:4616:0116:1816:4416:5917:2417:3918:0418:2918:5519:2620:1121:1222:1223:30
Danesfield Combined School05:4706:2206:4407:0407:3007:5107:5807:5608:0108:1508:1608:3708:4109:0209:0609:2409:4409:4410:0424440413:4414:0414:2414:3914:5915:3015:4716:0216:1916:4517:0017:2517:4018:0518:3018:5519:2620:1121:1222:1223:30
Danesfield Thames Reach05:4706:2206:4407:0407:3007:5107:5807:5608:0108:1608:1608:3708:4109:0209:0609:2409:4409:4410:0424440413:4414:0414:2414:3914:5915:3015:4716:0216:1916:4517:0017:2517:4018:0518:3018:5619:2720:1221:1322:1323:31
Danesfield House05:4806:2306:4507:0507:3107:5207:5907:5708:0208:1708:1708:3808:4209:0309:0709:2509:4509:4510:0525450513:4514:0514:2514:4015:0015:3115:4816:0316:2016:4617:0117:2617:4118:0618:3118:5619:2720:1221:1322:1323:31
Medmenham Millbank Wood05:4806:2306:4507:0507:3107:5207:5907:5708:0208:1708:1708:3808:4209:0309:0709:2509:4509:4510:0525450513:4514:0514:2514:4015:0015:3115:4816:0316:2016:4617:0117:2617:4118:0618:3118:5719:2820:1321:1422:1423:32
Medmenham The Dog & Badger PH05:5006:2506:4707:0707:3307:5408:0107:5908:0408:1908:1908:4008:4409:0509:0909:2709:4709:4710:0727470713:4714:0714:2714:4215:0215:3315:5016:0516:2216:4817:0317:2817:4318:0818:3318:5819:2920:1421:1522:1523:33
Medmenham Westfield Bungalows05:5106:2606:4807:0807:3407:5508:0208:0008:0508:2008:2008:4108:4509:0609:1009:2809:4809:4810:0828480813:4814:0814:2814:4315:0315:3315:5116:0616:2316:4917:0417:2917:4418:0918:3418:5919:3020:1521:1622:1623:34
Hambleden Mill End05:5206:2706:5007:1007:3607:5808:0508:0308:0708:2408:2208:4508:4709:0909:1309:3109:5109:5110:1131511113:5114:1114:3114:4615:0615:3415:5416:0916:2616:5217:0717:3217:4718:1218:3719:0219:3220:1721:1822:1823:35
Hambleden Greenlands05:5406:2906:5207:1207:3808:0008:0708:0508:0908:2708:2408:4808:4909:1109:1509:3309:5309:5310:1333531313:5314:1314:3314:4815:0815:3415:5616:1116:2816:5417:0917:3417:4918:1418:3919:0419:3420:1921:2022:2023:37
Fawley Benhams Lane05:5506:3006:5307:1307:4008:0208:0808:0608:1008:2908:2608:5008:5109:1309:1609:3409:5409:5410:1434541413:5414:1414:3414:4915:0915:3515:5716:1216:2916:5517:1017:3517:5018:1518:4019:0519:3520:2021:2122:2123:38
Fawley Court Farm05:5506:3006:5307:1407:4008:0208:0908:0708:1108:2908:2608:5008:5109:1309:1709:3509:5509:5510:1535551513:5514:1514:3514:5015:1015:3515:5816:1316:3016:5617:1117:3617:5118:1618:4119:0619:3520:2021:2122:2123:38
Fawley Icehouse Lane05:5606:3106:5407:1507:4108:0408:1008:0808:1208:3108:2708:5208:5209:1509:1809:3609:5609:5610:1636561613:5614:1614:3614:5115:1115:3515:5916:1416:3116:5717:1217:3717:5218:1718:4219:0719:3620:2121:2222:2223:39
Henley-on-Thames Swiss Farm05:5806:3306:5607:1607:4308:0608:1208:1008:1308:3308:2908:5408:5409:1709:2009:3809:5809:5810:1838581813:5814:1814:3814:5315:1315:3616:0116:1616:3316:5917:1417:3917:5418:1918:4419:0919:3820:2321:2422:2423:41
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North05:5906:3406:5707:1707:4408:0708:1308:1108:1408:3508:3008:5608:5509:1809:2109:3909:5909:5910:1939591913:5914:1914:3914:5415:1415:3616:0216:1716:3417:0017:1517:4017:5518:2018:4519:1019:3920:2421:2522:2523:42
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street06:0106:3607:0107:2107:4808:0908:1808:1308:2108:4008:4009:0009:0009:2509:2509:4510:0510:0510:2545052514:0514:2514:4515:0015:2015:5516:0916:2216:3917:0517:2017:4518:0018:2518:5019:1519:4020:2521:2622:2623:43
Remenham Two Brewers--06:37--07:2207:49--------08:4108:41--------09:46------46----------15:01--15:56--16:23--17:06--17:46--18:26--------------
Wargrave Temple Combe--06:41--07:2607:53--------08:4508:45--------09:50------50----------15:05--16:00--16:27--17:10--17:50--18:30--------------
Wargrave Kenton's Lane--06:41--07:2607:53--------08:4508:45--------09:50------50----------15:05--16:00--16:27--17:10--17:50--18:30--------------
Wargrave White Cliff--06:42--07:2707:54--------08:4608:46--------09:51------51----------15:06--16:01--16:28--17:11--17:51--18:31--------------
Wargrave Summer Lodge--06:43--07:2807:55--------08:4708:47--------09:52------52----------15:07--16:02--16:29--17:12--17:52--18:32--------------
Wargrave Willow Lane--06:44--07:2907:56--------08:4808:48--------09:53------53----------15:08--16:03--16:30--17:13--17:53--18:33--------------
Wargrave Hill--06:45--07:3007:57--------08:4908:49--------09:54------54----------15:09--16:04--16:31--17:14--17:54--18:34--------------
Wargrave Station Road--06:46--07:3107:58--------08:5008:50--------09:55------55----------15:10--16:05--16:32--17:15--17:55--18:35--------------
Twyford Piggott School--06:48--07:3308:01--------08:5308:53--------09:57------57----------15:13--16:07--16:34--17:17--17:57--18:37--------------
Twyford Carliles Corner - New Bath Rd Rdbt--06:48--07:3408:02--------08:5408:54--------09:58------58----------15:14--16:08--16:35--17:18--17:58--18:38--------------
Twyford Carlile Gardens--06:49--07:3408:03--------08:5508:55--------09:58------58----------15:15--16:08--16:36--17:18--17:58--18:38--------------
Northfields Arnside Close--06:50--07:3508:04--------08:5608:56--------09:59------59----------15:16--16:09--16:37--17:19--17:59--18:39--------------
Twyford Longfield Road--06:50--07:3608:05--------08:5708:57--------10:00------00----------15:17--16:10--16:37--17:20--18:00--18:40--------------
Twyford Pennfields--06:51--07:3608:06--------08:5808:58--------10:00------00----------15:18--16:10--16:38--17:20--18:00--18:40--------------
Twyford Loddon Hall Road--06:51--07:3708:06--------08:5808:58--------10:01------01----------15:18--16:11--16:39--17:21--18:01--18:41--------------
Twyford Springfield Park--06:52--07:3808:07--------08:5908:59--------10:02------02----------15:19--16:12--16:40--17:22--18:02--18:42--------------
Twyford Waitrose--06:52--07:3808:08--------09:0009:00--------10:02------02----------15:20--16:12--16:40--17:22--18:02--18:42--------------
Twyford Cross Roads--06:53--07:3908:09--------09:0109:01--------10:03------03----------15:21--16:13--16:41--17:23--18:03--18:43--------------
Twyford Old Silk Mill--06:53--07:3908:09--------09:0109:01--------10:03------03----------15:21--16:13--16:41--17:23--18:03--18:43--------------
Twyford Waggon and Horses--06:53--07:3908:09--------09:0109:01--------10:03------03----------15:21--16:13--16:41--17:23--18:03--18:43--------------
Charvil Chiltern Drive--06:54--07:4108:11--------09:0309:03--------10:05------05----------15:23--16:15--16:43--17:25--18:05--18:44--------------
Charvil Park View Drive South--06:55--07:4108:11--------09:0309:03--------10:05------05----------15:23--16:15--16:43--17:25--18:05--18:45--------------
Charvil Wee Waif--06:55--07:4208:12--------09:0409:04--------10:06------06----------15:24--16:16--16:44--17:26--18:06--18:45--------------
Charvil Milestone Avenue--06:55--07:4308:13--------09:0509:05--------10:06------06----------15:24--16:16--16:44--17:26--18:06--18:45--------------
Sonning Model Farm--06:56--07:4308:13--------09:0509:05--------10:06------06----------15:24--16:16--16:44--17:26--18:06--18:46--------------
Sonning Hawthorn Way--06:57--07:4508:15--------09:0709:07--------10:08------08----------15:26--16:18--16:46--17:28--18:08--18:47--------------
Sonning Holmemoor Drive--06:58--07:4608:16--------09:0809:08--------10:09------09----------15:27--16:19--16:47--17:29--18:09--18:48--------------
Sonning Lane--06:59--07:4708:17--------09:0909:09--------10:09------09----------15:27--16:19--16:47--17:29--18:09--18:49--------------
North Earley Shepherds Hill Top--07:00--07:4908:19--------09:1109:11--------10:11------11----------15:29--16:21--16:49--17:31--18:11--18:50--------------
North Earley Earley Power Station--07:00--07:5008:20--------09:1109:11--------10:11------11----------15:30--16:22--16:50--17:32--18:12--18:50--------------
North Earley Shepherds House Lane--07:01--07:5108:21--------09:1209:12--------10:12------12----------15:31--16:23--16:51--17:33--18:13--18:51--------------
North Earley London Rd - The Drive--07:02--07:5208:22--------09:1309:13--------10:13------13----------15:32--16:24--16:52--17:34--18:14--18:52--------------
New Town Liverpool Road--07:03--07:5308:24--------09:1409:14--------10:14------14----------15:34--16:25--16:53--17:35--18:15--18:53--------------
New Town Cholmeley Road--07:04--07:5408:25--------09:1509:15--------10:15------15----------15:35--16:26--16:54--17:36--18:16--18:54--------------
Reading Cemetery Junction--07:05--07:5608:27--------09:1609:16--------10:16------16----------15:37--16:28--16:56--17:38--18:18--18:55--------------
Reading College--07:06--07:5708:28--------09:1709:17--------10:17------17----------15:38--16:29--16:58--17:39--18:19--18:56--------------
Reading Eldon Road--07:07--07:5808:29--------09:1809:18--------10:18------18----------15:40--16:30--17:00--17:40--18:20--18:57--------------
Reading Town Centre Huntley and Palmers--07:08--07:5908:31--------09:2009:20--------10:19------19----------15:42--16:32--17:02--17:42--18:22--18:58--------------
Henley-on-Thames Stn06:03--07:03------08:21--08:23----09:0209:0209:2709:27--10:0710:0710:27--072714:0714:2714:47--15:22--16:11--16:41--17:22--18:02--18:5219:17----------
Henley-on-Thames St Marks Road06:03--07:03------08:22--08:24----09:0309:0309:2809:28--10:0810:0810:28--082814:0814:2814:48--15:23--16:12--16:42--17:23--18:03--18:5319:18----------
Henley-on-Thames Niagara Road06:04--07:04------08:23--08:25----09:0409:0409:2909:29--10:0910:0910:29--092914:0914:2914:49--15:24--16:13--16:43--17:24--18:04--18:5419:19----------
Henley-on-Thames Newtown Road06:04--07:04------08:23--08:25----09:0409:0409:2909:29--10:0910:0910:29--092914:0914:2914:49--15:24--16:13--16:43--17:24--18:04--18:5419:19----------
Henley-on-Thames Tesco Superstore06:05--07:05------08:24--08:25----09:0409:0409:2909:29--10:0910:0910:29--092914:0914:2914:49--15:24--16:14--16:44--17:25--18:05--18:5419:19----------
Henley-on-Thames Allotments06:05--07:05------08:24--08:26----09:0509:0509:3009:30--10:1010:1010:30--103014:1014:3014:50--15:25--16:14--16:44--17:25--18:05--18:5519:20----------
Harpsden Turn06:05--07:05------08:25--08:26----09:0509:0509:3009:30--10:1010:1010:30--103014:1014:3014:50--15:25--16:15--16:45--17:26--18:06--18:5519:20----------
Lower Shiplake Bolney Lane06:07--07:07------08:28--08:28----09:0709:0709:3209:32--10:1210:1210:32--123214:1214:3214:52--15:27--16:17--16:47--17:28--18:08--18:5719:22----------
Lower Shiplake Station Road06:09--07:09------08:30--08:30----09:0909:0909:3409:34--10:1410:1410:34--143414:1414:3414:54--15:29--16:19--16:49--17:30--18:10--18:5919:24----------
Shiplake Cross Mill Lane06:10--07:10------08:31--08:31----09:1009:1009:3509:35--10:1510:1510:35--153514:1514:3514:55--15:30--16:21--16:51--17:32--18:12--19:0019:25----------
Shiplake College06:11--07:11------08:32--08:32----09:1109:1109:3609:36--10:1610:1610:36--163614:1614:3614:56--15:31--16:22--16:52--17:33--18:13--19:0119:26----------
Shiplake The Plowden Arms PH06:11--07:11------08:33--08:33----09:1209:1209:3709:37--10:1710:1710:37--173714:1714:3714:57--15:32--16:22--16:52--17:33--18:13--19:0219:27----------
Shiplake Memorial Avenue06:12--07:12------08:34--08:34----09:1309:1309:3809:38--10:1810:1810:38--183814:1814:3814:58--15:33--16:23--16:53--17:34--18:14--19:0319:28----------
Shiplake Row The White Hart PH06:13--07:13------08:34--08:34----09:1309:1309:3809:38--10:1810:1810:38--183814:1814:3814:58--15:33--16:24--16:54--17:35--18:15--19:0319:28----------
Binfield Heath Heathfield Close06:15--07:15------08:37--08:37----09:1609:1609:4109:41--10:2110:2110:41--214114:2114:4115:01--15:36--16:27--16:57--17:38--18:18--19:0619:31----------
Binfield Heath Gravel Road06:16--07:16------08:38--08:38----09:1709:1709:4209:42--10:2210:2210:42--224214:2214:4215:02--15:37--16:28--16:58--17:39--18:19--19:0719:32----------
Dunsden Green Bints Farm06:17--07:17------08:40--08:39----09:1809:1809:4309:43--10:2310:2310:43--234314:2314:4315:03--15:38--16:29--16:59--17:40--18:20--19:0819:33----------
Dunsden Green The Green06:18--07:18------08:41--08:39----09:1909:1909:4409:44--10:2410:2410:44--244414:2414:4415:04--15:39--16:30--17:00--17:41--18:21--19:0919:34----------
Play Hatch Roundabout W06:20--07:21------08:44--08:42----09:2209:2209:4709:47--10:2710:2710:47--274714:2714:4715:07--15:42--16:33--17:03--17:44--18:24--19:1219:37----------
Henley Road County Boundary06:22--07:23------08:46--08:43----09:2409:2409:4909:49--10:2910:2910:49--294914:2914:4915:09--15:44--16:35--17:05--17:46--18:26--19:1419:39----------
Henley Road Micklands Road06:23--07:24------08:47--08:44----09:2409:2409:4909:49--10:2910:2910:49--294914:2914:4915:09--15:45--16:36--17:06--17:47--18:27--19:1419:39----------
Caversham All Hallows Road06:24--07:25------08:48--08:44----09:2509:2509:5009:50--10:3010:3010:50--305014:3014:5015:10--15:46--16:37--17:07--17:48--18:28--19:1519:40----------
Caversham The Slopes06:25--07:26------08:49--08:45----09:2609:2609:5109:51--10:3110:3110:51--315114:3114:5115:11--15:47--16:38--17:08--17:49--18:29--19:1619:41----------
Lower Caversham Star Inn06:25--07:27------08:49--08:46----09:2709:2709:5209:52--10:3210:3210:52--325214:3214:5215:12--15:48--16:39--17:09--17:50--18:30--19:1719:42----------
Lower Caversham Montague Street06:26--07:27------08:50--08:46----09:2709:2709:5209:52--10:3210:3210:52--325214:3214:5215:12--15:48--16:39--17:09--17:50--18:30--19:1719:42----------
Lower Caversham St Johns Road06:26--07:28------08:51--08:47----09:2809:2809:5309:53--10:3310:3310:53--335314:3314:5315:13--15:49--16:40--17:10--17:51--18:31--19:1819:43----------
Caversham Elizabeth House06:27--07:29------08:52--08:47----09:2909:2909:5409:54--10:3410:3410:54--345414:3414:5415:14--15:50--16:41--17:11--17:52--18:32--19:1919:44----------
Caversham Westfield Road06:27--07:29------08:52--08:48----09:2909:2909:5409:54--10:3410:3410:54--345414:3414:5415:14--15:50--16:41--17:11--17:52--18:32--19:1919:44----------
Caversham Church Street06:28--07:30------08:53--08:48----09:3009:3009:5509:55--10:3510:3510:55--355514:3514:5515:15--15:51--16:42--17:12--17:53--18:33--19:2019:45----------
Bridge Street Caversham06:29--07:31------08:54--08:49----09:3109:3109:5609:56--10:3610:3610:56--365614:3614:5615:16--15:52--16:43--17:13--17:54--18:34--19:2119:46----------
Caversham Road The Moderation06:29--07:32------08:55--08:49----09:3209:3209:5609:56--10:3610:3610:56--365614:3614:5615:16--15:53--16:44--17:14--17:55--18:35--19:2119:46----------
Caversham Road Swansea Road06:30--07:32------08:56--08:50----09:3209:3209:5709:57--10:3710:3710:57--375714:3714:5715:17--15:53--16:44--17:14--17:55--18:35--19:2219:47----------
Reading Station North Interchange06:32--07:36------09:00--08:53----09:3509:3510:0010:00--10:3910:3910:59--395914:3914:5915:19--15:56--16:48--17:18--17:59--18:39--19:2419:49----------
Reading Town Centre Forbury Road06:3407:1107:3908:0208:33--09:03--08:5509:2209:2209:3809:3810:0210:0210:2110:4110:4111:0121410114:4115:0115:2115:4515:5916:3416:5117:0617:2117:4418:0218:2418:4219:0119:2619:51----------
Reading Town Centre Friar Street06:3507:1207:4008:0308:35--09:05--08:5609:2409:2409:3909:3910:0310:0310:2210:4210:4211:0222420214:4215:0215:2215:4716:0016:3616:5217:0817:2217:4618:0318:2618:4319:0219:2719:52----------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 800, 850 service quickly and easily online

High Wycombe Town View Tickets
High Wycombe Plus View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets