Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
800, 850

High Wycombe to Reading

800 via Shiplake, Binfield Heath, Dunsden Green and Caversham; 850 via Wargrave and Twyford

Back to all services

Service Overview

Brand new 20 minute daytime service from High Wycombe to Reading from 25 September 2017. Find out more.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8008008508008001 8002 8001 8501 8502 8001 8001 8002 8508508008508008008508008508008008508008008508008008001 800850800850800850800850800850850800800800800800
Reading Town Centre Friar Street----06:2506:4507:0507:15--07:2007:35--07:5008:0008:1508:4509:1509:3509:52Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
123252until12:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:12--15:3215:5516:1516:4517:0517:2017:3518:0518:1518:4019:1019:4020:10------
Reading Town Centre Forbury Road----06:2606:4607:0607:16--07:2207:36--07:5108:0108:1608:4609:1609:3609:5313335312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:13--15:3515:5716:1616:4717:0617:2217:3618:0718:1618:4119:1119:4120:11------
Reading Town Centre Blagrave Street----06:26--------07:2207:36------08:1708:47--09:36----33--12:33----13:33----14:33--------15:57--16:47--17:22--18:07--18:4119:11----------
Reading Town Centre Kings Road----06:27--------07:2507:38------08:1908:49--09:38----35--12:35----13:35----14:35--------15:59--16:49--17:24--18:09--18:4319:13----------
Reading Town Centre Huntley and Palmers----06:28--------07:2707:40------08:2108:51--09:40----37--12:37----13:37----14:37--------16:02--16:52--17:27--18:12--18:4519:14----------
Reading Eldon Road----06:29--------07:2907:41------08:2208:52--09:41----38--12:38----13:38----14:38--------16:03--16:53--17:28--18:13--18:4619:15----------
Reading College----06:30--------07:3007:43------08:2408:54--09:42----39--12:39----13:39----14:39--------16:04--16:54--17:29--18:14--18:4719:16----------
Reading Cemetery Junction----06:31--------07:3207:44------08:2508:55--09:43----40--12:40----13:40----14:40--------16:06--16:56--17:31--18:16--18:4819:17----------
New Town Cholmeley Road----06:31--------07:3207:44------08:2608:55--09:43----40--12:40----13:40----14:40--------16:06--16:56--17:31--18:16--18:4819:17----------
New Town Liverpool Road----06:32--------07:3407:45------08:2708:57--09:44----41--12:41----13:41----14:41--------16:07--16:57--17:32--18:17--18:4919:18----------
North Earley London Rd - The Drive----06:34--------07:3507:46------08:2908:58--09:45----42--12:42----13:42----14:42--------16:09--16:59--17:34--18:19--18:5019:19----------
North Earley Shepherds House Lane----06:34--------07:3607:47------08:3008:59--09:46----43--12:43----13:43----14:43--------16:09--16:59--17:34--18:19--18:5119:20----------
North Earley Earley Power Station----06:36--------07:3707:48------08:3109:00--09:47----44--12:44----13:44----14:44--------16:11--17:01--17:36--18:21--18:5219:21----------
North Earley Shepherds Hill Top----06:37--------07:3907:49------08:3309:02--09:48----45--12:45----13:45----14:45--------16:12--17:02--17:37--18:22--18:5319:22----------
Sonning Lane----06:38--------07:4007:50------08:3409:03--09:49----46--12:46----13:46----14:46--------16:13--17:03--17:38--18:23--18:5419:23----------
Sonning Holmemoor Drive----06:38--------07:4107:51------08:3509:04--09:50----47--12:47----13:47----14:47--------16:14--17:04--17:39--18:24--18:5419:23----------
Sonning Hawthorn Way----06:39--------07:4207:52------08:3609:05--09:51----48--12:48----13:48----14:48--------16:15--17:05--17:40--18:25--18:5519:24----------
Sonning Model Farm----06:40--------07:4407:53------08:3809:06--09:52----49--12:49----13:49----14:49--------16:17--17:07--17:42--18:26--18:5619:25----------
Charvil Wee Waif----06:41--------07:4507:54------08:3909:08--09:54----51--12:51----13:51----14:50--------16:18--17:08--17:43--18:28--18:5719:26----------
Charvil Park View Drive South----06:42--------07:4607:55------08:4009:08--09:54----51--12:51----13:51----14:51--------16:19--17:09--17:44--18:28--18:5819:27----------
Charvil Chiltern Drive----06:42--------07:4607:55------08:4009:09--09:55----52--12:52----13:52----14:51--------16:19--17:09--17:44--18:29--18:5819:27----------
Twyford Waggon and Horses----06:44--------07:4807:56------08:4209:10--09:56----53--12:53----13:53----14:52--------16:21--17:11--17:46--18:30--19:0019:29----------
Twyford Old Silk Mill----06:44--------07:4907:57------08:4309:11--09:57----54--12:54----13:54----14:53--------16:22--17:12--17:47--18:31--19:0019:29----------
Twyford Waitrose----06:45--------07:5007:58------08:4409:12--09:58----55--12:55----13:55----14:54--------16:23--17:13--17:48--18:32--19:0119:30----------
Twyford Springfield Park----06:45--------07:5007:58------08:4409:12--09:58----55--12:55----13:55----14:54--------16:23--17:13--17:48--18:32--19:0119:30----------
Twyford Loddon Hall Road----06:46--------07:5107:59------08:4509:13--09:59----56--12:56----13:56----14:55--------16:24--17:14--17:49--18:33--19:0119:30----------
Twyford Pennfields----06:46--------07:5107:59------08:4509:13--09:59----56--12:56----13:56----14:55--------16:24--17:14--17:49--18:33--19:0219:31----------
Twyford Longfield Road----06:47--------07:5208:00------08:4609:14--10:00----57--12:57----13:57----14:56--------16:25--17:15--17:50--18:34--19:0219:31----------
Northfields Arnside Close----06:48--------07:5308:00------08:4709:14--10:00----57--12:57----13:57----14:56--------16:25--17:15--17:50--18:34--19:0319:32----------
Twyford Carlile Gardens----06:48--------07:5308:01------08:4709:15--10:01----58--12:58----13:58----14:57--------16:26--17:16--17:51--18:35--19:0319:32----------
Twyford Carliles Corner - New Bath Rd Rdbt----06:49--------07:5408:01------08:4809:15--10:01----58--12:58----13:58----14:57--------16:26--17:16--17:51--18:35--19:0419:33----------
Wargrave The Greyhound----06:53--------07:5808:05------08:5209:19--10:05----02--13:02----14:02----15:01--------16:30--17:20--17:55--18:39--19:0719:36----------
Wargrave Willow Lane----06:54--------08:0008:06------08:5309:20--10:06----03--13:03----14:03----15:02--------16:31--17:21--17:56--18:40--19:0819:37----------
Wargrave Summer Lodge----06:55--------08:0108:07------08:5409:21--10:06----03--13:03----14:03----15:02--------16:32--17:22--17:57--18:40--19:0919:37----------
Wargrave White Cliff----06:55--------08:0308:08------08:5509:22--10:07----04--13:04----14:04----15:03--------16:32--17:22--17:57--18:41--19:0919:38----------
Wargrave Kenton's Lane----06:56--------08:0408:09------08:5609:23--10:08----05--13:05----14:05----15:04--------16:33--17:23--17:58--18:42--19:1019:39----------
Wargrave Temple Combe----06:58--------08:0608:11------08:5809:24--10:09----06--13:06----14:06----15:05--------16:35--17:25--18:00--18:43--19:1219:40----------
Remenham Marsh Mills----07:00--------08:1008:13------09:0109:26--10:11----08--13:08----14:08----15:07--------16:37--17:27--18:02--18:45--19:1419:41----------
Remenham Two Brewers----07:01--------08:1208:15------09:0309:28--10:12----09--13:09----14:09----15:08--------16:38--17:28--18:03--18:46--19:1519:42----------
Caversham Road Swansea Road------06:4807:0907:19--------07:5408:04----09:19--09:5616--56--12:5613:16--13:5614:16--14:5615:16--15:43--16:20--17:10--17:40--18:20----19:4320:13------
Caversham Road The Moderation------06:4907:1007:20--------07:5508:05----09:20--09:5717--57--12:5713:17--13:5714:17--14:5715:17--15:46--16:22--17:12--17:42--18:21----19:4420:14------
Bridge Street Caversham------06:5007:1107:21--------07:5608:06----09:21--09:5818--58--12:5813:18--13:5814:18--14:5815:18--15:48--16:23--17:13--17:43--18:22----19:4520:15------
Caversham Church Street------06:5007:1107:21--------07:5608:06----09:21--09:5818--58--12:5813:18--13:5814:18--14:5815:18--15:48--16:23--17:13--17:43--18:22----19:4520:15------
Caversham Westfield Road------06:5107:1207:22--------07:5708:07----09:22--09:5919--59--12:5913:19--13:5914:19--14:5915:19--15:49--16:24--17:14--17:44--18:23----19:4620:16------
Lower Caversham Washington Road------06:5107:1307:22--------07:5808:08----09:23--10:0020--00--13:0013:20--14:0014:20--15:0015:20--15:50--16:25--17:15--17:45--18:24----19:4720:17------
Lower Caversham St Johns Road------06:5207:1407:23--------07:5808:08----09:23--10:0020--00--13:0013:20--14:0014:20--15:0015:20--15:50--16:25--17:15--17:45--18:24----19:4720:17------
Lower Caversham Montague Street------06:5207:1407:23--------07:5908:09----09:24--10:0121--01--13:0113:21--14:0114:21--15:0115:21--15:51--16:26--17:16--17:46--18:25----19:4820:18------
Caversham The Slopes------06:5307:1607:24--------08:0008:10----09:25--10:0222--02--13:0213:22--14:0214:22--15:0215:22--15:52--16:27--17:17--17:47--18:26----19:4920:19------
Caversham All Hallows Road------06:5407:1707:25--------08:0108:11----09:26--10:0323--03--13:0313:23--14:0314:23--15:0315:23--15:53--16:28--17:18--17:48--18:27----19:5020:20------
Henley Road Micklands Road------06:5507:1807:26--------08:0208:12----09:27--10:0424--04--13:0413:24--14:0414:24--15:0415:24--15:54--16:29--17:19--17:49--18:28----19:5120:21------
Henley Road County Boundary------06:5607:1907:26--------08:0308:12----09:27--10:0424--04--13:0413:24--14:0414:24--15:0415:24--15:54--16:30--17:20--17:50--18:29----19:5220:22------
Play Hatch Roundabout W------06:5807:2107:28--------08:0508:14----09:29--10:0626--06--13:0613:26--14:0614:26--15:0615:26--15:56--16:32--17:22--17:52--18:31----19:5420:24------
Dunsden Green The Green------07:0007:2407:30--------08:0708:17----09:32--10:0929--09--13:0913:29--14:0914:29--15:0915:29--15:59--16:34--17:24--17:54--18:33----19:5620:26------
Dunsden Green Bints Farm------07:0107:2507:31--------08:0908:18----09:33--10:1030--10--13:1013:30--14:1014:30--15:1015:30--16:00--16:36--17:26--17:56--18:35----19:5820:28------
Binfield Heath Gravel Road------07:0207:2607:32--------08:1008:19----09:34--10:1131--11--13:1113:31--14:1114:31--15:1115:31--16:01--16:37--17:27--17:57--18:36----19:5920:29------
Binfield Heath Heathfield Close------07:0407:2907:34--------08:1208:21----09:36--10:1333--13--13:1313:33--14:1314:33--15:1315:33--16:03--16:39--17:29--17:59--18:38----20:0120:31------
Shiplake Row The White Hart PH------07:0607:3107:36--------08:1408:23----09:38--10:1535--15--13:1513:35--14:1514:35--15:1515:35--16:05--16:41--17:31--18:01--18:40----20:0320:33------
Shiplake Memorial Avenue------07:0607:3207:36--------08:1508:23----09:38--10:1535--15--13:1513:35--14:1514:35--15:1515:36--16:06--16:42--17:32--18:02--18:40----20:0320:33------
Shiplake The Plowden Arms PH------07:0707:3407:37--------08:1608:24----09:39--10:1636--16--13:1613:36--14:1614:36--15:1615:37--16:07--16:43--17:33--18:03--18:41----20:0420:34------
Shiplake College------07:0807:3407:38--------08:1608:25----09:40--10:1737--17--13:1713:37--14:1714:37--15:1715:37--16:07--16:43--17:33--18:03--18:42----20:0520:35------
Shiplake Cross Mill Lane------07:0907:3507:39--------08:1808:26----09:41--10:1838--18--13:1813:38--14:1814:38--15:1815:39--16:09--16:45--17:35--18:05--18:43----20:0620:36------
Lower Shiplake Station Road------07:1107:3807:41--------08:2008:28----09:43--10:2040--20--13:2013:40--14:2014:40--15:2015:41--16:11--16:47--17:37--18:07--18:45----20:0820:38------
Lower Shiplake Bolney Lane------07:1207:4007:42--------08:2208:29----09:44--10:2141--21--13:2113:41--14:2114:41--15:2115:42--16:12--16:48--17:38--18:08--18:46----20:0920:39------
Harpsden Turn------07:1607:4507:46--------08:2708:33----09:46--10:2343--23--13:2313:43--14:2314:43--15:2315:45--16:15--16:51--17:41--18:11--18:48----20:1120:41------
Henley-on-Thames Allotments------07:1707:4507:46--------08:2708:33----09:47--10:2444--24--13:2413:44--14:2414:44--15:2415:46--16:16--16:52--17:42--18:12--18:49----20:1120:41------
Henley-on-Thames Tesco Superstore------07:1807:4607:47--------08:2808:34----09:47--10:2444--24--13:2413:44--14:2414:44--15:2415:46--16:16--16:52--17:42--18:12--18:49----20:1220:42------
Henley-on-Thames Newtown Road------07:1807:4707:48--------08:2908:35----09:48--10:2545--25--13:2513:45--14:2514:45--15:2515:47--16:17--16:53--17:43--18:13--18:50----20:1220:42------
Henley-on-Thames Niagara Road------07:1907:4807:48--------08:3008:35----09:48--10:2545--25--13:2513:45--14:2514:45--15:2515:48--16:18--16:54--17:44--18:14--18:50----20:1220:42------
Henley-on-Thames St Marks Road------07:2007:4907:49--------08:3108:36----09:49--10:2646--26--13:2613:46--14:2614:46--15:2615:48--16:18--16:54--17:44--18:14--18:51----20:1320:43------
Henley-on-Thames Norman Avenue------07:2107:5107:50--------08:3308:37----09:50--10:2747--27--13:2713:47--14:2714:47--15:2715:49--16:19--16:55--17:45--18:15--18:52----20:1420:44------
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street--06:4507:0507:2507:5707:5708:1508:2008:2208:3008:4008:4209:1009:3509:5510:1510:3555153513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:2516:4517:0517:3517:5018:0518:2018:5019:0019:2019:5020:2020:5021:3022:3023:47
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North--06:4507:0507:2507:5707:5708:1508:2008:2208:3008:4008:4209:1009:3509:5510:1510:3555153513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:2516:4517:0517:3517:5018:0518:2018:5019:0019:2019:5020:2020:5021:3022:3023:47
Henley-on-Thames Swiss Farm--06:4507:0607:2607:5807:5708:1608:2108:2308:3108:4108:4309:1109:3609:5610:1610:3656163613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:2616:4617:0617:3617:5118:0618:2118:5119:0119:2119:5020:2020:5021:3022:3023:47
Fawley Icehouse Lane--06:4707:0707:2707:5907:5908:1708:2208:2408:3208:4208:4409:1309:3709:5710:1710:3757173713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3815:5816:1816:2816:4817:0817:3817:5318:0818:2318:5219:0219:2219:5220:2220:5221:3222:3223:49
Fawley Court Farm--06:4707:0807:2808:0007:5908:1808:2308:2508:3308:4308:4509:1409:3809:5810:1810:3858183813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5715:1815:3915:5916:1916:2916:4917:0917:3917:5418:0918:2418:5319:0319:2319:5220:2220:5221:3222:3223:49
Fawley Benhams Lane--06:4807:0907:2808:0108:0008:1908:2408:2608:3408:4408:4609:1409:3909:5910:1910:3959193913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:2916:4917:0917:3917:5418:0918:2418:5419:0419:2419:5220:2320:5321:3322:3323:50
Hambleden Greenlands--06:4907:1007:2908:0208:0108:2008:2508:2708:3508:4508:4709:1509:4010:0010:2010:4000204013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5915:2015:4016:0016:2016:3016:5017:1017:4017:5518:1018:2518:5519:0519:2519:5320:2420:5421:3422:3423:51
Hambleden Mill End--06:5007:1107:3108:0308:0208:2108:2608:2808:3608:4608:4809:1709:4110:0110:2110:4101214113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0015:2115:4216:0216:2216:3216:5217:1217:4217:5718:1218:2718:5619:0619:2619:5420:2520:5521:3522:3523:52
Medmenham Westfield Bungalows--06:5207:1307:3208:0508:0408:2308:2808:3008:3808:4808:5009:1909:4310:0310:2310:4303234313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0215:2315:4416:0416:2416:3416:5417:1417:4417:5918:1418:2918:5819:0819:2819:5620:2720:5721:3722:3723:54
Medmenham The Dog & Badger PH--06:5307:1507:3408:0708:0508:2508:3008:3208:4008:5008:5209:2109:4510:0510:2510:4505254513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0315:2515:4616:0616:2616:3616:5617:1617:4618:0118:1618:3119:0019:1019:3019:5720:2820:5821:3822:3823:55
Medmenham Millbank Wood--06:5407:1507:3508:0808:0608:2608:3108:3308:4108:5108:5309:2209:4610:0610:2610:4606264613:2613:4614:0614:2514:4515:0415:2615:4716:0716:2716:3716:5717:1717:4718:0218:1718:3219:0119:1119:3119:5820:2920:5921:3922:3923:56
Danesfield House--06:5407:1507:3608:0908:0708:2708:3208:3308:4208:5208:5309:2209:4610:0610:2610:4606264613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0415:2715:4716:0716:2716:3716:5717:1717:4718:0218:1718:3219:0119:1119:3119:5820:2920:5921:3922:3923:56
Danesfield Thames Reach--06:5507:1607:3708:1008:0808:2808:3308:3408:4308:5308:5409:2309:4710:0710:2710:4707274713:2713:4714:0714:2614:4615:0515:2815:4816:0816:2816:3816:5817:1817:4818:0318:1818:3319:0219:1219:3219:5920:3021:0021:4022:4023:57
Danesfield Combined School--06:5507:1607:3708:1008:0808:2808:3408:3508:4408:5308:5509:2409:4810:0810:2810:4808284813:2813:4814:0814:2714:4715:0615:2815:4916:0916:2916:3916:5917:1917:4918:0418:1918:3419:0319:1319:3320:0020:3021:0021:4022:4023:57
Danesfield Harleyford Manor--06:5607:1707:3808:1108:0908:2908:3508:3508:4508:5408:5509:2509:4810:0810:2810:4808284813:2813:4814:0814:2714:4715:0615:2915:5016:1016:3016:4017:0017:2017:5018:0518:2018:3419:0319:1319:3320:0020:3121:0121:4122:4123:58
Marlow Hook's Corner--06:5707:1807:4008:1308:1108:3108:3708:3708:4708:5608:5709:2609:5010:1010:3010:5010305013:3013:5014:1014:2814:4815:0815:3115:5116:1116:3116:4117:0117:2117:5118:0618:2118:3619:0519:1519:3520:0220:3221:0221:4222:4223:59
Marlow Pound Lane--06:5807:1807:4108:1408:1208:3208:3908:3808:4908:5708:5809:2809:5110:1110:3110:5111315113:3113:5114:1114:2914:4915:0915:3215:5316:1316:3316:4317:0317:2317:5318:0818:2318:3719:0619:1619:3620:0320:3321:0321:4322:4300:00
Marlow Spinfield Lane06:3506:5907:1907:4208:1508:1308:3308:4008:3908:5008:5808:5909:2909:5210:1210:3210:5212325213:3213:5214:1214:3014:5015:1015:3315:5416:1416:3416:4417:0417:2417:5418:0918:2418:3819:0719:1719:3720:0420:3421:0421:4422:4400:01
Marlow West Street06:3607:0007:2007:4408:1708:1508:3508:4208:4008:5209:0009:0009:3009:5310:1310:3310:5313335313:3313:5314:1314:3114:5115:1115:3515:5516:1516:3516:4517:0517:2517:5518:1018:2518:3919:0819:1819:3820:0520:3521:0521:4522:4500:02
Marlow Queens Road06:3707:0107:2107:4608:1908:1708:3708:4408:4108:5409:0209:0209:3209:5510:1510:3410:5414345413:3413:5414:1414:3314:5315:1215:3715:5716:1716:3616:4717:0717:2717:5718:1218:2718:4119:0919:1919:3920:0620:3621:0621:4622:4600:03
Marlow Dean Street06:3807:0207:2207:4608:1908:1708:3708:4408:4208:5409:0209:0209:3209:5510:1510:3510:5515355513:3513:5514:1514:3314:5315:1315:3715:5716:1716:3616:4717:0717:2717:5718:1218:2718:4119:1019:2019:4020:0620:3621:0621:4622:4600:03
Marlow Police Station06:3807:0207:2207:4708:2008:1808:3808:4508:4208:5509:0309:0309:3309:5610:1610:3510:5515355513:3513:5514:1514:3414:5415:1315:3815:5816:1816:3716:4817:0817:2817:5818:1318:2818:4219:1019:2019:4020:0720:3721:0721:4722:4700:04
Marlow Spittal Street06:3907:0307:2307:4808:2108:1908:3908:4608:4308:5609:0409:0409:3409:5710:1710:3610:5616365613:3613:5614:1614:3514:5515:1415:3915:5916:1916:3716:4917:0917:2917:5918:1418:2918:4319:1119:2119:4120:0720:3721:0721:4722:4700:04
Marlow Foxes Piece06:4007:0407:2407:4908:2208:2008:4008:4708:4408:5709:0509:0509:3509:5810:1810:3710:5717375713:3713:5714:1714:3614:5615:1515:4016:0016:2016:3816:5017:1017:3018:0018:1518:3018:4419:1219:2219:4220:0820:3821:0821:4822:4800:05
Marlow Bobmore Lane06:4107:0607:2607:5108:2408:2208:4208:4908:4608:5909:0709:0709:3609:5910:1910:3910:5919395913:3913:5914:1914:3814:5815:1715:4116:0116:2216:3916:5217:1217:3218:0218:1618:3118:4519:1419:2419:4420:0920:3921:0921:4922:4900:06
Little Marlow Road----------------------------------------------------------16:41--------------------------------
Marlow Wiltshire Road06:4307:0807:2807:5408:2708:2508:4508:5208:4809:0209:1009:1009:3910:0210:2210:4111:0121410113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:1915:4416:0416:25--16:5517:1517:3518:0518:1918:3418:4819:1619:2619:4620:1120:4121:1121:5122:5100:08
Marlow Churchill Drive06:4307:0807:2807:5508:2808:2608:4608:5208:4809:0209:1009:1009:3910:0210:2210:4111:0121410113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:1915:4416:0416:25--16:5517:1517:3518:0518:1918:3418:4819:1619:2619:4620:1120:4121:1121:5122:5100:08
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road06:4407:0907:3007:5608:2908:2708:4708:5408:4909:0409:1109:1109:4010:0310:2310:4211:0222420213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2015:4516:0516:26--16:5617:1617:3618:0618:2018:3518:4919:1719:2719:4720:1220:4221:1221:5222:5200:09
Marlow Bottom The Three Horseshoes PH06:4507:1107:3208:0008:3308:3108:5108:5708:5209:0709:1409:1309:4210:0510:2510:4311:0323430313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2215:4616:0616:28--16:5817:1817:3818:0818:2218:3718:5019:1819:2819:4820:1320:4321:1321:5322:5300:10
Marlow Bottom The Blacksmiths' Arms PH06:4807:1407:3708:0508:3808:3608:5609:0208:5509:1209:1709:1709:4610:0810:2810:4611:0626460613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2515:4916:0916:31--17:0117:2117:4118:1118:2518:4018:5319:2119:3119:5120:1620:4521:1521:5522:5500:12
Cressex Marlow Road06:5007:1607:4008:0908:4208:4009:0009:0508:5809:1509:2009:1909:4810:1010:3010:4811:0828480813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2715:5116:1116:33--17:0317:2317:4318:1318:2718:4218:5519:2319:3319:5320:1820:4721:1721:5722:5700:14
High Wycombe Rupert Avenue06:5007:1607:4108:1008:4308:4109:0109:0608:5909:1609:2109:2009:4910:1010:3010:4811:0828480813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5116:1116:34--17:0417:2417:4418:1418:2718:4218:5519:2319:3319:5320:1820:4721:1721:5722:5700:14
High Wycombe Carver Hill Road06:5207:1807:4308:1308:4508:4309:0309:0809:0109:1809:2309:2209:5110:1210:3310:5011:1131501113:5014:1114:3114:5015:1115:3015:5316:1416:36--17:0617:2617:4618:1618:3018:4418:5819:2519:3519:5520:2020:4921:1921:5922:5900:16
High Wycombe The Wendover Arms PH06:5307:1907:4408:1508:4708:4509:0509:1009:0209:2009:2409:2309:5210:1410:3410:5211:1232521213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3115:5516:1516:37--17:0717:2717:4718:1718:3118:4618:5919:2619:3619:5620:2120:5021:2022:0023:0000:17
High Wycombe Plumer Road06:5307:1907:4508:1608:4808:4609:0609:1109:0309:2109:2509:2409:5310:1510:3510:5311:1333531313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3215:5616:1616:38--17:0817:2817:4818:1818:3218:4719:0019:2719:3719:5720:2220:5121:2122:0023:0000:17
High Wycombe West End Road06:5407:2007:4608:1708:4908:4709:0709:1209:0409:2209:2709:2609:5410:1610:3610:5411:1434541413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5716:1716:40--17:1017:2917:5018:1918:3318:4819:0119:2819:3819:5820:2320:5221:2222:0123:0100:18
High Wycombe St John's Church06:5407:2107:4708:1808:5008:4809:0809:1309:0509:2309:2709:2609:5510:1610:3610:5411:1434541413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5716:1716:40--17:1017:3017:5018:2018:3318:4819:0119:2819:3819:5820:2320:5221:2222:0223:0200:19
High Wycombe Bus Station06:5607:2207:4908:2008:5208:5009:1009:1509:0709:2509:2909:2809:5710:1810:3810:5611:1636561613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5916:1916:4216:5417:1217:3217:5218:2218:3518:5019:0319:3019:4020:0020:2520:5421:2422:0323:0300:20

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 800, 850 service quickly and easily online

High Wycombe Town View Tickets
High Wycombe Plus View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets