Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
8

Oxley Park to Walnut Tree

via Kingsmead, Westcroft, Kingston and Central Milton Keynes

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops88888888888
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down08:5509:2509:54Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2454until17:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Walnut Tree Bourton Low08:5609:2609:55255517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
Browns Wood Elgar Grove08:5809:2809:57275717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Old Farm Park Hindmithe Gardens09:0009:3009:59295917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
Wavendon Gate Byrd Crescent09:0209:3210:01310117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive09:0309:3310:02320217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane09:0309:3310:02320217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Walnut Tree Walton High School09:0409:3410:03330317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Walnut Tree Roundabout South09:0509:3510:04340417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Walnut Tree Roundabout North09:0609:3610:05350517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Kingston District Centre09:0909:3910:08380817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Kingston Chippenham Drive09:1109:4110:10401017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Monkston Roundabout North09:1209:4210:11411117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Broughton Griffith Gate09:1309:4310:12421217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Fox Milne Roundabout West09:1509:4510:14441417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Woolstone Roundabout West09:1709:4710:16461617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Woolstone Pattison Lane09:1709:4710:16461617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west09:1809:4810:17471717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west09:1909:4910:18481817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District09:2109:5110:20502017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Central Milton Keynes The Point09:2209:5210:22522217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange09:2409:5410:24542417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Central Milton Keynes Santander House09:2509:5510:25552517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station09:2809:5810:28582817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Knowlhill Davy Avenue09:3110:0110:31013118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Knowlhill Roundabout East09:3110:0110:31013118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill09:3210:0210:32023218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive09:3410:0410:34043418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Furzton Roundabout West09:3410:0410:34043418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge09:3610:0610:36063618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Westcroft Roundabout East09:3610:0610:36063618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Westcroft District Centre09:3810:0810:38083818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Westcroft Hidcote Drive--------------------23:08
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east--------------------23:08
Tattenhoe Park Hayton Way--------------------23:08
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South--------------------23:10
Oxley Park Academy--------------------23:10
Westcroft Powis Lane bridge--------------------23:11
Westcroft Roundabout West09:3810:0810:38083818:0819:0820:0821:0822:08--
Westcroft Alton Gate09:3910:0910:39093918:0919:0920:0921:0922:09--
Oxley Park Roundabout North09:4010:1010:40104018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:11
Oxley Park Holden Avenue09:4210:1210:42124218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Oxley Park Swanson Drive--------------------23:13
Oxley Park Davis Grove--------------------23:15
Oxley Park Powis Lane--------------------23:16

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 8 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
All Zones - Shires View Tickets