Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
500

Aylesbury to Watford

via Tring, Berkhamsted, Hemel Hempstead, Kings Langley and Watford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5005005001 5001 5002 5002 5001 5002 500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
Watford Market Street------------06:5006:5507:1907:3908:0408:2608:4809:0909:2909:4910:0910:29Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
490929until12:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4815:0715:2715:4716:0716:2916:5017:1017:3017:5018:1518:3318:5019:10
Watford Exchange Road------------06:5006:5507:1907:4008:0508:2708:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2949092912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4815:0715:2715:4716:0716:2916:5117:1117:3117:5018:1518:3318:5019:10
Watford Beechen Grove North------------06:5106:5607:2107:4208:0708:2908:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3151113112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5015:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5317:1317:3317:5218:1718:3418:5119:11
Watford Town Hall------------06:5206:5707:2107:4208:0708:2908:5109:1209:3109:5110:1110:3151113112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5015:0915:2915:4916:0916:3216:5317:1317:3317:5318:1718:3518:5219:11
Watford Stratford Road------------06:5306:5807:2307:4408:0908:3108:5309:1309:3209:5210:1210:3252123212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5115:1015:3015:5016:1016:3416:5517:1517:3517:5518:1818:3618:5319:12
Watford Woodville Court------------06:5406:5907:2407:4508:1008:3208:5409:1409:3309:5310:1310:3353133312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5215:1115:3115:5116:1116:3516:5617:1617:3617:5618:1918:3718:5419:13
North Watford Wentworth Close------------06:5507:0007:2507:4808:1308:3508:5609:1609:3509:5510:1510:3555153512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5415:1315:3315:5316:1316:3716:5817:1817:3817:5818:2118:3818:5519:14
North Watford Ridge Lane------------06:5607:0107:2607:4908:1408:3608:5809:1709:3609:5610:1610:3656163612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5515:1415:3415:5416:1416:3917:0017:2017:4018:0018:2218:3918:5619:15
North Watford Courtlands Drive------------06:5607:0107:2707:5008:1508:3708:5809:1809:3709:5710:1710:3757173712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5615:1515:3515:5516:1516:3917:0017:2017:4018:0018:2318:3918:5619:15
North Watford Grove Mill Lane------------06:5707:0207:2807:5108:1608:3809:0009:1909:3809:5810:1810:3858183812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5715:1615:3615:5616:1616:4117:0217:2217:4218:0218:2418:4018:5719:16
North Watford Russell Lane------------06:5907:0407:3007:5408:1908:4109:0209:2109:3909:5910:1910:3959193912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5815:1715:3715:5716:1716:4317:0417:2417:4418:0418:2518:4218:5919:17
Hunton Bridge Langleybury Church------------07:0207:0707:3407:5908:2408:4609:0709:2509:4310:0310:2310:4303234312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0215:2115:4116:0116:2116:4817:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4519:0219:20
Kings Langley Clapgate Farm------------07:0507:1007:3708:0208:2708:4909:1009:2809:4610:0610:2610:4606264612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0515:2415:4416:0416:2416:5117:1217:3517:5518:1218:3118:4719:0419:22
Kings Langley Home Park Industrial Estate------------07:0507:1007:3708:0208:2708:4909:1009:2809:4610:0610:2610:4606264612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0515:2415:4416:0416:2416:5117:1217:3617:5618:1218:3218:4819:0519:22
Kings Langley Avenue Approach------------07:0607:1107:3808:0308:2808:5009:1109:2909:4710:0710:2710:4707274712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0615:2515:4516:0516:2516:5217:1317:3717:5718:1318:3318:4919:0619:23
Kings Langley Langley Hill----06:39--06:52--07:0807:1307:4008:0508:3008:5209:1309:3109:4910:0910:2910:4909294912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0815:2715:4716:0716:2716:5417:1517:4018:0018:1518:3418:5019:0719:24
Kings Langley Vicarage Lane----06:39--06:52--07:0807:1307:4008:0508:3008:52------10:09--10:4909294912:2912:49------14:09--14:4915:0815:2715:4716:0716:2716:54------18:15--18:5019:0719:24
Kings Langley Rectory Farm----06:40--06:53--07:0907:1407:4108:0608:3108:5309:1409:3209:5010:1010:3010:5010305012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0915:2815:4816:0816:2816:5517:1617:4118:0118:1618:3518:5119:0819:25
Kings Langley Coniston Road----06:40--06:53--07:0907:1407:4208:0708:3208:5409:1509:3309:5110:1110:3110:5111315112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1015:2915:4916:0916:2916:5617:1717:4218:0218:1718:3618:5119:0819:25
Nash Mills Rucklers Lane----06:42--06:55--07:1107:1607:4408:0908:3408:5609:1609:3409:5210:1210:3210:5212325212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3015:5016:1016:3116:5817:1917:4418:0418:1818:3718:5319:1019:26
Nash Mills Doolittle Meadows----06:43--06:56--07:1207:1707:4508:1008:3508:5709:1709:3509:5310:1310:3310:5313335312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1215:3115:5116:1116:3216:5917:2017:4518:0518:1918:3818:5419:1119:27
Apsley Railway Station----06:44--06:57--07:1307:1807:4608:1108:3608:5809:1809:3609:5410:1410:3410:5414345412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1315:3215:5216:1216:3317:0017:2117:4618:0618:2018:3918:5519:1219:28
Apsley Sainsbury's----06:45--06:58--07:1407:1907:4808:1308:3809:0009:2009:3809:5610:1610:3610:5616365612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1515:3415:5416:1416:3517:0217:2317:4818:0818:2218:4118:5619:1319:29
Apsley Kents Avenue----06:46--06:59--07:1607:2107:5008:1508:4009:0209:2209:4009:5810:1810:3810:5818385812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1715:3615:5616:1616:3717:0417:2517:5018:1018:2418:4318:5719:1419:30
Two Waters Durrants Hill Road----06:47--07:00--07:1707:2207:5208:1708:4209:0309:2309:4109:5910:1910:3910:5919395912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1815:3715:5716:1716:3917:0617:2717:5118:1118:2518:4418:5919:1619:32
Two Waters London Road----06:48--07:01--07:1907:2407:5408:1908:4409:0509:2509:4310:0110:2110:4111:0121410112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2015:3915:5916:1916:4117:0817:2917:5318:1318:2718:4619:0019:1719:33
Two Waters Heath Park----06:49--07:02--07:2007:2507:5508:2008:4509:0609:2609:4410:0210:2210:4211:0222420212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2115:4016:0016:2016:4217:0917:3017:5418:1418:2818:4719:0119:1819:34
Hemel Hempstead Riverside------------------------09:2809:4610:04--10:44------------13:2413:4414:04--14:44--------------17:3317:5618:16--18:49------
Hemel Hempstead Riverside----06:51--07:04--07:2207:2707:5808:2308:4809:08------10:24--11:0424440412:4413:04------14:24--15:0415:2315:4216:0216:2216:4517:12------18:30--19:0319:2019:36
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street----06:51--07:04--07:2207:2707:5808:2308:4809:0809:2809:4610:0410:2410:4411:0424440412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2315:4216:0216:2216:4517:1217:3317:5618:1618:3018:4919:0319:2019:36
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street----06:53--07:06--07:2507:3008:0108:2608:5109:1109:3109:4910:0710:2710:4711:0727470712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2615:4516:0516:2516:4817:1517:3617:5918:1918:3318:5219:0519:2219:38
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes06:20--06:56--07:09--07:2907:3408:0508:3008:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1535551512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5415:1315:3215:4916:0916:2916:5517:2017:4118:0218:2218:3418:5519:0619:2319:42
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street06:21--06:57--07:10--07:3107:3608:0708:3208:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1636561612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5515:1415:3315:5116:1116:3116:5717:2217:4318:0418:23--18:56----19:43
Hemel Hempstead Riverside06:23--06:59--07:12--07:3307:3808:0908:3408:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1838581812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5715:1615:3515:5316:1316:3316:5917:2417:4518:0618:25--18:58----19:45
Boxmoor St Johns Church06:24--07:00--07:13--07:3407:3908:1008:3508:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1939591912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5815:1715:3615:5416:1416:3417:0017:2517:4618:0718:26--18:59----19:45
Boxmoor Roughdown Road06:25--07:02--07:14--07:3507:4008:1108:3609:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2040002013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5915:1815:3715:5516:1516:3517:0117:2617:4718:0818:27--19:00----19:46
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station06:26--07:0407:0907:1507:2507:3707:4208:1308:3809:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2242022213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0115:2015:3915:5716:1716:3717:0317:2817:4918:1018:28--19:01----19:47
Felden Meadow Way06:26--07:0407:0907:1507:2507:3707:4308:1408:3909:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2242022213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0115:2015:3915:5816:1816:3817:0417:2817:4918:1018:28--19:01----19:47
Felden VP Autoservices06:27--07:0507:1007:1607:2607:3807:4408:1508:4009:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2343032313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0215:2115:4015:5916:1916:3917:0517:2917:5018:1118:29--19:02----19:48
Felden Westbrook Hay School06:28--07:0607:1107:1707:2807:4007:4508:1608:4109:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2444042413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0315:2215:4116:0016:2016:4017:0617:3017:5118:1218:30--19:03----19:49
Winkwell Pouchen End Lane06:30--07:0807:1307:1807:2907:4107:4708:1708:4209:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2646062613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0515:2415:4316:0116:2116:4117:0717:3217:5318:1418:31--19:04----19:50
Bourne End Watermill Hotel06:31--07:0907:1407:2007:3007:4207:4908:1908:4409:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2747072713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0615:2515:4416:0316:2316:4317:0917:3317:5418:1518:32--19:05----19:51
Bourne End St Johns Church06:33--07:1107:1607:2107:3207:4407:5108:2108:4609:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2949092913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0815:2715:4616:0516:2516:4517:1117:3517:5618:1718:34--19:07----19:52
Bourne End Broadway Farm06:34--07:1207:1707:2207:3307:4507:5208:2208:4709:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3050103013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0915:2815:4716:0616:2616:4617:1217:3617:5718:1818:35--19:08----19:53
Berkhamsted Hall Park Gate06:36--07:1407:1907:2407:3607:4807:5508:2408:4909:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3252123213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3015:4916:0816:2816:4817:1417:3817:5918:2018:36--19:09----19:55
Berkhamsted Hall Park06:36--07:1407:1907:2407:3607:4807:5508:2508:5009:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3252123213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3015:4916:0916:2916:4917:1517:3817:5918:2018:37--19:10----19:55
Berkhamsted Swing Gate Lane06:37--07:1507:2007:2607:3707:4907:5708:2608:5109:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3353133313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1215:3115:5016:1016:3016:5017:1617:3918:0018:2118:38--19:11----19:56
Berkhamsted Victoria Road06:38--07:1607:2107:2607:3807:5007:5808:2708:5209:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3454143413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1315:3215:5116:1116:3116:5117:1717:4018:0118:2218:38--19:11----19:56
Berkhamsted Kings Road06:40--07:1807:2307:2807:4007:5208:0008:2908:5409:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3656163613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1515:3415:5316:1316:3316:5317:1917:4218:0318:2418:40--19:13----19:58
Berkhamsted Cross Oak Road06:42--07:2007:2507:2907:4207:5408:0208:3208:5509:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3757173713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:2117:4418:0518:2518:42--19:15----19:59
Berkhamsted Billet Lane06:43--07:2107:2607:3107:4307:5508:0308:3308:5709:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3959193913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1815:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:2317:4518:0618:2718:43--19:16----20:00
Northchurch Durrants Lane06:45--07:2307:2807:3207:4507:5708:0508:3608:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4000204013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:1915:3916:0016:2016:4017:0017:2517:4718:0818:2818:45--19:18----20:01
Northchurch Darr's Lane06:49--07:2707:3207:3507:4908:0108:0908:4009:0109:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4303234313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2215:4216:0416:2416:4417:0417:2917:5118:1218:3118:48--19:21----20:04
Dudswell Lane06:49--07:2807:3307:3507:4908:0108:0908:4009:0109:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4303234313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2215:4216:0416:2416:4417:0417:2917:5118:1218:3118:48--19:21----20:04
Dudswell Hamberlins Lane06:50--07:2907:3407:3607:5008:0208:1008:4109:0209:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4404244413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2315:4316:0516:2516:4517:0517:3017:5218:1318:3218:49--19:22----20:05
The Cow Roast Inn06:51--07:3107:3607:3707:5108:0408:1108:4209:0409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4606264613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2515:4516:0716:2716:4717:0717:3217:5418:1518:3318:50--19:23----20:06
Wigginton Newground Road06:52--07:3207:3707:3807:5208:0508:1208:4309:0509:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4707274713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4616:0816:2816:4817:0817:3317:5518:1618:3418:51--19:24----20:07
Wigginton Keepers Lodge06:52--07:3307:3807:3907:5308:0608:1308:4409:0609:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4808284813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4716:0916:2916:4917:0917:3417:5618:1718:3518:52--19:24----20:07
Tring Cow Lane------------08:08------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tring Football Ground------------08:09------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tring Grove Road------------08:10------------------------------------------------------------------------
Upper Dunsley Hawkwell Drive------------08:11------------------------------------------------------------------------
Upper Dunsley Pound Meadow------------08:12------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tring Cow Lane06:53--07:3507:4007:4007:54--08:1408:4509:0709:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4909294913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4816:1016:3016:5017:1017:3517:5718:1818:3618:53--19:25----20:08
Upper Dunsley Tesco06:55--07:3707:4207:4107:55--08:1508:4609:0809:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5010305013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3115:4916:1116:3116:5117:1117:3617:5818:1918:3718:54--19:27----20:10
Tring Church Square06:5607:1307:3907:4407:4307:5708:1408:1708:4809:1009:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212325213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3315:5116:1316:3316:5317:1317:3818:0018:2118:3918:56--19:28----20:11
Tring Christchurch Road06:5607:1307:3907:4407:4307:5708:1508:1708:4809:1009:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212325213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3315:5116:1316:3316:5317:1317:3818:0018:2118:3918:56--19:28----20:11
Tring Miswell Lane06:5707:1407:4007:4507:4407:5808:1708:1808:4909:1109:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5313335313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3415:5316:1416:3416:5417:1417:3918:0118:2218:4018:57--19:29----20:12
Tring St Joseph's06:5707:1507:4107:4607:4507:5908:1808:1908:5009:1209:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5414345413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3515:5316:1516:3516:5517:1517:4018:0218:2318:4118:58--19:30----20:13
Tring Longfield Road06:5807:1607:4207:4707:4608:0008:2008:2008:5109:1309:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5515355513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3615:5516:1616:3616:5617:1617:4118:0318:2418:4218:59--19:31----20:14
Tring Drayton Manor Lodge06:5807:1607:4307:4807:4608:0008:2008:2008:5109:1309:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5515355513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3615:5516:1616:3616:5617:1617:4118:0318:2418:4218:59--19:31------
Aston Clinton The Crow's Nest PH07:0007:1807:4507:5007:4808:0208:2208:2208:5309:1509:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5717375713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3815:5716:1916:3916:5917:1917:4418:0518:2618:4419:01--19:32------
Aston Clinton Buckland Wharf07:0107:1907:4707:5207:4908:0308:2308:2308:5409:1609:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5818385813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3915:5816:2016:4017:0017:2017:4518:0618:2718:4519:02--19:33------
Aston Clinton Hedley Close07:0207:2007:4807:5307:4908:0408:2408:2408:5509:1709:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5919395913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:4015:5816:2016:4017:0017:2017:4518:0718:2818:4619:02--19:33------
Aston Clinton Rising Sun07:0307:2107:4907:5407:5008:0508:2508:2508:5609:1809:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0020400013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4115:5916:2116:4117:0117:2117:4618:0818:2918:4719:03--19:34------
Aston Clinton The Bell07:0407:2207:5107:5607:5108:0608:2608:2608:5709:1909:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0121410113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4216:0016:2316:4317:0317:2317:4818:0918:3018:4819:04--19:35------
Aston Clinton Combined School07:0407:2207:5107:5607:5108:0608:2608:2608:5709:1909:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0121410113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4216:0016:2316:4317:0317:2317:4818:0918:3018:4819:04--19:35------
Aston Clinton Weston Road07:0507:2307:5207:5707:5208:0708:2708:2708:5809:2009:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0222420213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4316:0116:2416:4417:0417:2417:4918:1018:3118:4919:04--19:35------
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road07:0607:2407:5407:5907:5408:0908:2908:2909:0009:2109:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0323430313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4416:0216:2516:4517:0517:2517:5018:1118:3218:5019:05--19:36------
Aston Clinton The Vatch07:0707:2507:5608:0107:5608:1108:3108:3109:0209:2209:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0424440413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4516:0316:2616:4617:0617:2617:5118:1218:3318:5119:06--19:37------
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road07:0707:2607:5708:0207:5708:1208:3208:3209:0309:2309:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0525450513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4616:0416:2716:4717:0717:2717:5218:1318:3418:5119:07--19:38------
Aylesbury Peugeot Garage07:0807:2707:5808:0307:5808:1308:3308:3309:0409:2409:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0626460613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4716:0516:2816:4817:0817:2817:5318:1418:3518:5219:07--19:38------
Aylesbury Holiday Inn07:0907:2707:5908:0407:5908:1408:3408:3409:0509:2409:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0626460613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4716:0516:2816:4817:0817:2817:5318:1418:3518:5319:08--19:39------
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights07:1007:2908:0108:0608:0108:1608:3608:3609:0709:2609:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0828480813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4916:0716:3016:5017:1017:3017:5518:1618:3718:5419:09--19:40------
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook07:1007:2908:0208:0708:0208:1708:3708:3709:0709:2609:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0828480813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4916:0716:3016:5017:1017:3017:5518:1618:3718:5419:09--19:40------
Aylesbury Limes Avenue07:1107:3108:0308:0808:0308:1808:3808:3809:0909:2809:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1030501013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5116:0916:3216:5217:1217:3217:5718:1818:3818:5519:10--19:41------
Aylesbury The Plough PH07:1207:3108:0408:0908:0408:1908:3908:3909:1009:2809:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1030501013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5116:1016:3316:5317:1317:3317:5818:1818:3918:5619:11--19:42------
Aylesbury Grecian Street07:1307:3208:0508:1008:0508:2008:4008:4009:1109:2909:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1131511113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5216:1116:3416:5417:1417:3417:5918:1918:4018:5719:12--19:43------
Aylesbury Tring Road Cemetery07:1407:3308:0608:1108:0608:2108:4108:4109:1209:3009:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1232521213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5316:1216:3516:5517:1517:3518:0018:2018:4118:5719:13--19:43------
Aylesbury Tring Road Tesco07:1507:3408:0808:1308:0808:2308:4308:4309:1309:3109:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1333531313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5416:1316:3616:5617:1617:3618:0118:2118:4218:5819:14--19:44------
Aylesbury Exchange Street07:1607:3608:1008:1508:1008:2508:4508:4509:1509:3309:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1535551513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5616:1516:3816:5817:1817:3818:0318:2318:4318:5919:15--19:45------
Aylesbury Morrisons07:18--08:1208:1708:1208:2708:4708:4709:1709:3509:5710:17------11:37--12:1737571713:5714:17------15:37--16:1716:4017:0017:2017:4018:0518:25----------------
Aylesbury Railway Station07:1907:3908:1408:1908:1408:2908:4908:4909:1909:3609:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1838581813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5916:1916:4217:0217:2217:4218:0718:2618:4619:0219:18--19:48------
Aylesbury Bus Station07:2007:4008:1508:2008:1508:3008:5008:5009:2009:3709:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1939591913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0016:2016:4317:0317:2317:4318:0818:2718:4719:0319:19--19:49------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays