Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
5, 6

Lakes Estates to Wolverton

via Bletchley, Milton Keynes Hospital, Central Milton Keynes, Bradville (5) and Stony Stratford (6)

Back to all services

Service Overview

Together offering regular service, 7 days a week, buses up to every 7/8 minutes

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops656565656565656565656565656565656565656565656565656565656565656565656565
Wolverton Church Street--------06:1106:2606:3506:5006:5907:1407:2307:3807:4708:0208:1108:2608:3508:5008:5909:1409:2309:3809:4710:0210:1110:2610:3510:5010:5911:1411:2311:3811:4712:0212:1112:2612:3512:5012:5913:1413:2313:3813:4714:0214:1114:2614:3514:5014:5915:1415:2315:3815:4716:0216:1116:2616:3516:5016:5917:1417:2317:3817:4718:0218:1918:4218:59Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3259until21:3221:5922:32
Wolverton Tesco----------06:26--06:50--07:14--07:38--08:02--08:26--08:50--09:14--09:38--10:02--10:26--10:50--11:14--11:38--12:02--12:26--12:50--13:14--13:38--14:02--14:26--14:50--15:14--15:38--16:02--16:26--16:50--17:14--17:38--18:02--18:42--32--21:32--22:32
Wolverton Railway Station----------06:27--06:51--07:15--07:39--08:03--08:27--08:51--09:15--09:39--10:03--10:27--10:51--11:15--11:39--12:03--12:27--12:51--13:15--13:39--14:03--14:27--14:51--15:15--15:39--16:03--16:27--16:51--17:15--17:39--18:03--18:43--33--21:33--22:33
New Bradwell Bradwell War Memorial----------06:29--06:53--07:17--07:41--08:05--08:29--08:53--09:17--09:41--10:05--10:29--10:53--11:17--11:41--12:05--12:29--12:53--13:17--13:41--14:05--14:29--14:53--15:17--15:41--16:05--16:29--16:53--17:17--17:41--18:05--18:45--35--21:35--22:35
New Bradwell St James's Church----------06:30--06:54--07:18--07:42--08:06--08:30--08:54--09:18--09:42--10:06--10:30--10:54--11:18--11:42--12:06--12:30--12:54--13:18--13:42--14:06--14:30--14:54--15:18--15:42--16:06--16:30--16:54--17:18--17:42--18:06--18:46--36--21:36--22:36
New Bradwell North Street----------06:31--06:55--07:19--07:43--08:07--08:31--08:55--09:19--09:43--10:07--10:31--10:55--11:19--11:43--12:07--12:31--12:55--13:19--13:43--14:07--14:31--14:55--15:19--15:43--16:07--16:31--16:55--17:19--17:43--18:07--18:47--37--21:37--22:37
Bradville Ashwood----------06:32--06:56--07:20--07:44--08:08--08:32--08:56--09:20--09:44--10:08--10:32--10:56--11:20--11:44--12:08--12:32--12:56--13:20--13:44--14:08--14:32--14:56--15:20--15:44--16:08--16:32--16:56--17:20--17:44--18:08--18:48--38--21:38--22:38
Bradville Stanton Avenue----------06:33--06:57--07:21--07:45--08:09--08:33--08:57--09:21--09:45--10:09--10:33--10:57--11:21--11:45--12:09--12:33--12:57--13:21--13:45--14:09--14:33--14:57--15:21--15:45--16:09--16:33--16:57--17:21--17:45--18:09--18:49--39--21:39--22:39
Bradville Mathiesen Centre----------06:33--06:57--07:21--07:45--08:09--08:33--08:57--09:21--09:45--10:09--10:33--10:57--11:21--11:45--12:09--12:33--12:57--13:21--13:45--14:09--14:33--14:57--15:21--15:45--16:09--16:33--16:57--17:21--17:45--18:09--18:49--39--21:39--22:39
Bancroft Stonegate----------06:34--06:58--07:22--07:46--08:10--08:34--08:58--09:22--09:46--10:10--10:34--10:58--11:22--11:46--12:10--12:34--12:58--13:22--13:46--14:10--14:34--14:58--15:22--15:46--16:10--16:34--16:58--17:22--17:46--18:10--18:50--40--21:40--22:40
Wolverton Tesco--------06:11--06:35--06:59--07:23--07:47--08:11--08:35--08:59--09:23--09:47--10:11--10:35--10:59--11:23--11:47--12:11--12:35--12:59--13:23--13:47--14:11--14:35--14:59--15:23--15:47--16:11--16:35--16:59--17:23--17:47--18:19--18:59--59--21:59--
Wolverton Crauford Arms--------06:12--06:36--07:00--07:24--07:48--08:12--08:36--09:00--09:24--09:48--10:12--10:36--11:00--11:24--11:48--12:12--12:36--13:00--13:24--13:48--14:12--14:36--15:00--15:24--15:48--16:12--16:36--17:00--17:24--17:48--18:20--19:00--00--22:00--
Wolverton Police Station--------06:13--06:37--07:01--07:25--07:49--08:13--08:37--09:01--09:25--09:49--10:13--10:37--11:01--11:25--11:49--12:13--12:37--13:01--13:25--13:49--14:13--14:37--15:01--15:25--15:49--16:13--16:37--17:01--17:25--17:49--18:21--19:01--01--22:01--
Wolverton Christchurch Grove--------06:14--06:38--07:02--07:26--07:50--08:14--08:38--09:02--09:26--09:50--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:50--12:14--12:38--13:02--13:26--13:50--14:14--14:38--15:02--15:26--15:50--16:14--16:38--17:02--17:26--17:50--18:22--19:02--02--22:02--
Wolverton Mill Harnett Drive--------06:14--06:38--07:02--07:26--07:50--08:14--08:38--09:02--09:26--09:50--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:50--12:14--12:38--13:02--13:26--13:50--14:14--14:38--15:02--15:26--15:50--16:14--16:38--17:02--17:26--17:50--18:22--19:02--02--22:02--
Wolverton Mill Watermill Lane--------06:15--06:39--07:03--07:27--07:51--08:15--08:39--09:03--09:27--09:51--10:15--10:39--11:03--11:27--11:51--12:15--12:39--13:03--13:27--13:51--14:15--14:39--15:03--15:27--15:51--16:15--16:39--17:03--17:27--17:51--18:23--19:03--03--22:03--
Stony Stratford Woodside--------06:16--06:40--07:04--07:28--07:52--08:16--08:40--09:04--09:28--09:52--10:16--10:40--11:04--11:28--11:52--12:16--12:40--13:04--13:28--13:52--14:16--14:40--15:04--15:28--15:52--16:16--16:40--17:04--17:28--17:52--18:24--19:04--04--22:04--
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road--------06:17--06:41--07:05--07:29--07:53--08:17--08:41--09:05--09:29--09:53--10:17--10:41--11:05--11:29--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:41--15:05--15:29--15:53--16:17--16:41--17:05--17:29--17:53--18:25--19:05--05--22:05--
Stony Stratford Coronation Road--------06:17--06:41--07:05--07:29--07:53--08:17--08:41--09:05--09:29--09:53--10:17--10:41--11:05--11:29--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:41--15:05--15:29--15:53--16:17--16:41--17:05--17:29--17:53--18:25--19:05--05--22:05--
Stony Stratford Queen Eleanor Street--------06:18--06:42--07:06--07:30--07:54--08:18--08:42--09:06--09:30--09:54--10:18--10:42--11:06--11:30--11:54--12:18--12:42--13:06--13:30--13:54--14:18--14:42--15:06--15:30--15:54--16:18--16:42--17:06--17:30--17:54--18:26--19:06--06--22:06--
Stony Stratford Galley Hill Local Centre--------06:19--06:43--07:07--07:31--07:55--08:19--08:43--09:07--09:31--09:55--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:55--12:19--12:43--13:07--13:31--13:55--14:19--14:43--15:07--15:31--15:55--16:19--16:43--17:07--17:31--17:55--18:27--19:07--07--22:07--
Fullers Slade Woolmans--------06:20--06:44--07:08--07:32--07:56--08:20--08:44--09:08--09:32--09:56--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:44--15:08--15:32--15:56--16:20--16:44--17:08--17:32--17:56--18:28--19:08--08--22:08--
Fullers Slade Slade Lane--------06:21--06:45--07:09--07:33--07:57--08:21--08:45--09:09--09:33--09:57--10:21--10:45--11:09--11:33--11:57--12:21--12:45--13:09--13:33--13:57--14:21--14:45--15:09--15:33--15:57--16:21--16:45--17:09--17:33--17:57--18:29--19:09--09--22:09--
Kiln Farm Pitfield--------06:22--06:46--07:10--07:34--07:58--08:22--08:46--09:10--09:34--09:58--10:22--10:46--11:10--11:34--11:58--12:22--12:46--13:10--13:34--13:58--14:22--14:46--15:10--15:34--15:58--16:22--16:46--17:10--17:34--17:58--18:30--19:10--10--22:10--
Hodge Lea Lane--------06:23--06:47--07:11--07:35--07:59--08:23--08:47--09:11--09:35--09:59--10:23--10:47--11:11--11:35--11:59--12:23--12:47--13:11--13:35--13:59--14:23--14:47--15:11--15:35--15:59--16:23--16:47--17:11--17:35--17:59--18:31--19:11--11--22:11--
Hodge Lea Roundabout East--------06:24--06:48--07:12--07:36--08:00--08:24--08:48--09:12--09:36--10:00--10:24--10:48--11:12--11:36--12:00--12:24--12:48--13:12--13:36--14:00--14:24--14:48--15:12--15:36--16:00--16:24--16:48--17:12--17:36--18:00--18:32--19:12--12--22:12--
Stacey Bushes Local Centre--------06:25--06:49--07:13--07:37--08:01--08:25--08:49--09:13--09:37--10:01--10:25--10:49--11:13--11:37--12:01--12:25--12:49--13:13--13:37--14:01--14:25--14:49--15:13--15:37--16:01--16:25--16:49--17:13--17:37--18:01--18:33--19:13--13--22:13--
Stacey Bushes Briar Hill--------06:26--06:50--07:14--07:38--08:02--08:26--08:50--09:14--09:38--10:02--10:26--10:50--11:14--11:38--12:02--12:26--12:50--13:14--13:38--14:02--14:26--14:50--15:14--15:38--16:02--16:26--16:50--17:14--17:38--18:02--18:34--19:14--14--22:14--
Stacey Bushes Erica Road--------06:27--06:51--07:15--07:39--08:03--08:27--08:51--09:15--09:39--10:03--10:27--10:51--11:15--11:39--12:03--12:27--12:51--13:15--13:39--14:03--14:27--14:51--15:15--15:39--16:03--16:27--16:51--17:15--17:39--18:03--18:35--19:15--15--22:15--
Bradwell Colley Hill--------06:28--06:52--07:16--07:40--08:04--08:28--08:52--09:16--09:40--10:04--10:28--10:52--11:16--11:40--12:04--12:28--12:52--13:16--13:40--14:04--14:28--14:52--15:16--15:40--16:04--16:28--16:52--17:16--17:40--18:04--18:36--19:16--16--22:16--
Bancroft Roundabout South--------06:2906:3506:5306:5907:1707:2307:4107:4708:0508:1108:2908:3508:5308:5909:1709:2309:4109:4710:0510:1110:2910:3510:5310:5911:1711:2311:4111:4712:0512:1112:2912:3512:5312:5913:1713:2313:4113:4714:0514:1114:2914:3514:5314:5915:1715:2315:4115:4716:0516:1116:2916:3516:5316:5917:1717:2317:4117:4718:0518:1118:3718:5119:17411721:4122:1722:41
Bradwell Priory Common School--------06:3006:3706:5407:0107:1807:2507:4207:4908:0608:1308:3008:3708:5409:0109:1809:2509:4209:4910:0610:1310:3010:3710:5411:0111:1811:2511:4211:4912:0612:1312:3012:3712:5413:0113:1813:2513:4213:4914:0614:1314:3014:3714:5415:0115:1815:2515:4215:4916:0616:1316:3016:3716:5417:0117:1817:2517:4217:4918:0618:1318:3818:5319:18431821:4322:1822:43
Rooksley Roundabout North--------06:3106:3806:5507:0207:1907:2607:4307:5008:0708:1408:3108:3808:5509:0209:1909:2609:4309:5010:0710:1410:3110:3810:5511:0211:1911:2611:4311:5012:0712:1412:3112:3812:5513:0213:1913:2613:4313:5014:0714:1414:3114:3814:5515:0215:1915:2615:4315:5016:0716:1416:3116:3816:5517:0217:1917:2617:4317:5018:0718:1418:3918:5419:19441921:4422:1922:44
Rooksley Roundabout South--------06:3306:4006:5707:0407:2107:2807:4507:5208:0908:1608:3308:4008:5709:0409:2109:2809:4509:5210:0910:1610:3310:4010:5711:0411:2111:2811:4511:5212:0912:1612:3312:4012:5713:0413:2113:2813:4513:5214:0914:1614:3314:4014:5715:0415:2115:2815:4515:5216:0916:1616:3316:4016:5717:0417:2117:2817:4517:5218:0918:1618:4118:5619:21462121:4622:2122:46
Rooksley Retail Park--------06:3406:4206:5807:0607:2207:3007:4607:5408:1008:1808:3408:4208:5809:0609:2209:3009:4609:5410:1010:1810:3410:4210:5811:0611:2211:3011:4611:5412:1012:1812:3412:4212:5813:0613:2213:3013:4613:5414:1014:1814:3414:4214:5815:0615:2215:3015:4615:5416:1016:1816:3416:4216:5817:0617:2217:3017:4617:5418:1018:1818:4218:5819:22482221:4822:2222:48
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station--05:48----06:3606:4807:0007:1207:2407:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:4419:0419:24542421:5422:2422:54
Central Milton Keynes Santander House----------06:50--07:14--07:38--08:02--08:26--08:50--09:14--09:38--10:02--10:26--10:50--11:14--11:38--12:02--12:26--12:50--13:14--13:38--14:02--14:26--14:50--15:14--15:38--16:02--16:26--16:50--17:14--17:38--18:02--18:26--19:06--56--21:56--22:56
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange----------06:51--07:15--07:39--08:03--08:27--08:51--09:15--09:39--10:03--10:27--10:51--11:15--11:39--12:03--12:27--12:51--13:15--13:39--14:03--14:27--14:51--15:15--15:39--16:03--16:27--16:51--17:15--17:39--18:03--18:27--19:07--57--21:57--22:57
Central Milton Keynes The Point--05:55----06:4306:5507:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:5119:1119:31013122:0122:3123:01
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District--05:56----06:44--07:08--07:32--07:56--08:20--08:44--09:08--09:32--09:56--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:44--15:08--15:32--15:56--16:20--16:44--17:08--17:32--17:56--18:20--18:52--19:32--32--22:32--
Central Milton Keynes Xscape--05:57----06:46--07:10--07:34--07:58--08:22--08:46--09:10--09:34--09:58--10:22--10:46--11:10--11:34--11:58--12:22--12:46--13:10--13:34--13:58--14:22--14:46--15:10--15:34--15:58--16:22--16:46--17:10--17:34--17:58--18:22--18:54--19:34--34--22:34--
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South--06:00----06:47--07:11--07:35--07:59--08:23--08:47--09:11--09:35--09:59--10:23--10:47--11:11--11:35--11:59--12:23--12:47--13:11--13:35--13:59--14:23--14:47--15:11--15:35--15:59--16:23--16:47--17:11--17:35--17:59--18:23--18:55--19:35--35--22:35--
Fishermead Jubilee Wood School--06:01----06:49--07:13--07:37--08:01--08:25--08:49--09:13--09:37--10:01--10:25--10:49--11:13--11:37--12:01--12:25--12:49--13:13--13:37--14:01--14:25--14:49--15:13--15:37--16:01--16:25--16:49--17:13--17:37--18:01--18:25--18:57--19:37--37--22:37--
Eaglestone Roundabout South--06:03----06:50--07:14--07:38--08:02--08:26--08:50--09:14--09:38--10:02--10:26--10:50--11:14--11:38--12:02--12:26--12:50--13:14--13:38--14:02--14:26--14:50--15:14--15:38--16:02--16:26--16:50--17:14--17:38--18:02--18:26--18:58--19:38--38--22:38--
Eaglestone Golden Drive--06:03----06:52--07:16--07:40--08:04--08:28--08:52--09:16--09:40--10:04--10:28--10:52--11:16--11:40--12:04--12:28--12:52--13:16--13:40--14:04--14:28--14:52--15:16--15:40--16:04--16:28--16:52--17:16--17:40--18:04--18:28--19:00--19:40--40--22:40--
Coffee Hall Roundabout North--06:05----06:53--07:17--07:41--08:05--08:29--08:53--09:17--09:41--10:05--10:29--10:53--11:17--11:41--12:05--12:29--12:53--13:17--13:41--14:05--14:29--14:53--15:17--15:41--16:05--16:29--16:53--17:17--17:41--18:05--18:29--19:01--19:41--41--22:41--
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital--06:07----06:5507:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4319:0319:2319:43134322:1322:4323:13
Netherfield Langland School--06:08----06:5507:0807:1907:3207:4307:5608:0708:2008:3108:4408:5509:0809:1909:3209:4309:5610:0710:2010:3110:4410:5511:0811:1911:3211:4311:5612:0712:2012:3112:4412:5513:0813:1913:3213:4313:5614:0714:2014:3114:4414:5515:0815:1915:3215:4315:5616:0716:2016:3116:4416:5517:0817:1917:3217:4317:5618:0718:2018:3118:4419:0319:2419:43144322:1422:4323:14
Simpson Roundabout North--06:09----06:5607:0907:2007:3307:4407:5708:0808:2108:3208:4508:5609:0909:2009:3309:4409:5710:0810:2110:3210:4510:5611:0911:2011:3311:4411:5712:0812:2112:3212:4512:5613:0913:2013:3313:4413:5714:0814:2114:3214:4514:5615:0915:2015:3315:4415:5716:0816:2116:3216:4516:5617:0917:2017:3317:4417:5718:0818:2118:3218:4519:0419:2519:44154422:1522:4423:15
Ashland Simpson Roundabout West--------06:57--07:21--07:45--08:09--08:33--08:57--09:21--09:45--10:09--10:33--10:57--11:21--11:45--12:09--12:33--12:57--13:21--13:45--14:09--14:33--14:57--15:21--15:45--16:09--16:33--16:57--17:21--17:45--18:09--18:33--19:05--19:45--45--22:45--
Ashland Roundabout East--------06:57--07:21--07:45--08:09--08:33--08:57--09:21--09:45--10:09--10:33--10:57--11:21--11:45--12:09--12:33--12:57--13:21--13:45--14:09--14:33--14:57--15:21--15:45--16:09--16:33--16:57--17:21--17:45--18:09--18:33--19:05--19:45--45--22:45--
Ashland Roundabout South--------06:58--07:22--07:46--08:10--08:34--08:58--09:22--09:46--10:10--10:34--10:58--11:22--11:46--12:10--12:34--12:58--13:22--13:46--14:10--14:34--14:58--15:22--15:46--16:10--16:34--16:58--17:22--17:46--18:10--18:34--19:06--19:46--46--22:46--
Mount Farm Stadium MK--------06:59--07:23--07:47--08:11--08:35--08:59--09:23--09:47--10:11--10:35--10:59--11:23--11:47--12:11--12:35--12:59--13:23--13:47--14:11--14:35--14:59--15:23--15:47--16:11--16:35--16:59--17:23--17:47--18:11--18:35--19:07--19:47--47--22:47--
Simpson Roundabout South--06:09------07:09--07:33--07:57--08:21--08:45--09:09--09:33--09:57--10:21--10:45--11:09--11:33--11:57--12:21--12:45--13:09--13:33--13:57--14:21--14:45--15:09--15:33--15:57--16:21--16:45--17:09--17:33--17:57--18:21--18:45--19:25--15--22:15--23:15
Mount Farm Bond Avenue--06:11------07:11--07:35--07:59--08:23--08:47--09:11--09:35--09:59--10:23--10:47--11:11--11:35--11:59--12:23--12:47--13:11--13:35--13:59--14:23--14:47--15:11--15:35--15:59--16:23--16:47--17:11--17:35--17:59--18:23--18:47--19:27--17--22:17--23:17
Mount Farm Park--06:12------07:12--07:36--08:00--08:24--08:48--09:12--09:36--10:00--10:24--10:48--11:12--11:36--12:00--12:24--12:48--13:12--13:36--14:00--14:24--14:48--15:12--15:36--16:00--16:24--16:48--17:12--17:36--18:00--18:24--18:48--19:28--18--22:18--23:18
Denbigh Bletchley Tesco--06:13----07:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4919:0919:2919:49194922:1922:4923:19
Bletchley Bus Station05:5506:1906:4306:5507:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4318:5519:1519:3519:55255522:2522:5523:25
Water Eaton Road05:5606:2106:4406:5707:0807:2107:3207:4507:5608:0908:2008:3308:4408:5709:0809:2109:3209:4509:5610:0910:2010:3310:4410:5711:0811:2111:3211:4511:5612:0912:2012:3312:4412:5713:0813:2113:3213:4513:5614:0914:2014:3314:4414:5715:0815:2115:3215:4515:5616:0916:2016:3316:4416:5717:0817:2117:3217:4517:5618:0918:2018:3318:4418:5719:1619:3719:56275622:2722:5623:27
Water Eaton Co-Op05:5706:2206:4506:5807:0907:2207:3307:4607:5708:1008:2108:3408:4508:5809:0909:2209:3309:4609:5710:1010:2110:3410:4510:5811:0911:2211:3311:4611:5712:1012:2112:3412:4512:5813:0913:2213:3313:4613:5714:1014:2114:3414:4514:5815:0915:2215:3315:4615:5716:1016:2116:3416:4516:5817:0917:2217:3317:4617:5718:1018:2118:3418:4518:5819:1719:3819:57285722:2822:5723:28
Water Eaton Buttermere Close05:5906:2306:4706:5907:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4718:5919:1919:3919:59295922:2922:5923:29