Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
41

High Wycombe to Great Missenden

via Hazlemere

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops41
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools16:00
High Wycombe Whincup Close16:02
High Wycombe Rupert Avenue16:03
High Wycombe Carver Hill Road16:06
High Wycombe The Wendover Arms PH16:08
High Wycombe Plumer Road16:10
High Wycombe West End Road16:11
High Wycombe St John's Church16:12
High Wycombe Bus Station16:15
High Wycombe Royal Grammar School16:26
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road16:31
Hazlemere Park Lane16:32
Hazlemere Park Parade16:32
Widmer End Western Dene16:34
Widmer End Primrose Hill16:36
Widmer End Honeysuckle Road16:37
Widmer End George's Hill16:37
Heath End Copes Road16:39
Heath End Spurlands End Road16:40
Heath End Road16:40
Great Kingshill Stag Lane16:41
Great Kingshill The Common16:42
Great Kingshill Cherry Tree Close16:42
Prestwood Peterley Corner16:44
Prestwood Holy Trinity Church16:46
Prestwood Hildreth Road16:47
Prestwood Sixty Acres Road16:48
Prestwood Village Hall16:49
Prestwood Blacksmith Lane16:49
Prestwood The Traveller's Rest PH16:50
Prestwood The Green Man PH16:51
Prestwood Broomfield Hill16:51
Great Missenden Martinsend Lane16:52
Great Missenden Railway Station16:54