Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
41

High Wycombe to Great Missenden

via Hazlemere

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops414141414141414141414141
High Wycombe Bus Station07:0508:2509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:2018:0520:4522:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street07:0608:2609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2116:2118:0620:4622:46
High Wycombe Castle Street07:0708:2709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2318:0820:4822:48
High Wycombe Maybrook Gardens--08:29--------------------
High Wycombe Amersham Hill Drive--08:30--------------------
High Wycombe Royal Grammar School--08:32--------------------
High Wycombe Railway Station07:08--09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:2418:0920:4822:48
High Wycombe Duke Street07:09--09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:2518:1020:5022:50
High Wycombe Lucas Road07:09--09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:2618:1120:5122:51
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads07:10--09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2716:2718:1220:5222:52
High Wycombe Acorn Close07:11--09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:2818:1320:5322:53
High Wycombe The Happy Wanderer PH07:12--09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:3018:1520:5422:54
High Wycombe Mayhew Crescent07:13--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:3118:1620:5522:55
High Wycombe Sheraton Drive07:13--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:3118:1620:5522:55
High Wycombe Windsor Drive07:13--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:3118:1620:5522:55
Terriers Crossroads07:1408:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3216:3218:1720:5622:56
Terriers De Havilland Drive07:1508:3309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:3418:1820:5822:58
Hazlemere St John's Road07:1608:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:3518:1920:5822:58
Hazlemere Holy Trinity Church07:1708:3409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3616:3618:2020:5922:59
Hazlemere Crossroads--------------------21:0023:00
Hazlemere Rose Avenue--------------------21:0123:01
Tylers Green William Ramsay School--------------------21:0223:02
Tylers Green Pine Walk--------------------21:0223:02
Tylers Green Rose Avenue Shops--------------------21:0323:03
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue--------------------21:0423:04
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road07:1808:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:3718:2121:0723:07
Hazlemere Park Lane07:1808:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:3818:2221:0823:08
Hazlemere Park Parade07:1908:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:3818:2221:0823:08
Widmer End Western Dene07:2108:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:4018:2421:1023:10
Widmer End Primrose Hill07:2208:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4216:4218:2621:1223:12
Widmer End Honeysuckle Road07:2308:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:4318:2721:1323:13
Widmer End George's Hill07:2308:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:4318:2721:1323:13
Heath End Copes Road07:2508:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4618:3021:1523:15
Heath End Spurlands End Road07:2508:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4618:3021:1623:16
Heath End Road07:2508:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4718:3121:1623:16
Great Kingshill Stag Lane07:2608:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4818:3221:1723:17
Great Kingshill The Common07:2708:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4918:3321:1823:18
Great Kingshill Cherry Tree Close07:2708:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4918:3321:1823:18
Prestwood Peterley Corner07:2808:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:5018:3421:1923:19
Prestwood Holy Trinity Church07:2908:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:5118:3521:2023:20
Prestwood Hildreth Road07:3008:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:5218:3621:2123:21
Prestwood Sixty Acres Road07:3108:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:5318:3721:2223:22
Prestwood Village Hall07:3208:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:5418:3821:2323:23
Prestwood Blacksmith Lane07:3208:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:5418:38----
Prestwood The Traveller's Rest PH07:3308:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5518:39----
Prestwood The Green Man PH07:3308:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5518:39----
Prestwood Broomfield Hill07:3408:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:5618:40----
Great Missenden Martinsend Lane07:3508:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:5718:41----
Great Missenden Railway Station07:3708:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:5918:4321:2823:28