Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
41

High Wycombe to Great Missenden

via Hazlemere

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops41414141414141414141414141
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools----------------16:00--------
High Wycombe Whincup Close----------------16:03--------
High Wycombe Rupert Avenue----------------16:03--------
High Wycombe Carver Hill Road----------------16:07--------
High Wycombe The Wendover Arms PH----------------16:10--------
High Wycombe Plumer Road----------------16:12--------
High Wycombe West End Road----------------16:13--------
High Wycombe St John's Church----------------16:14--------
High Wycombe Bus Station06:1306:4509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:1517:4518:3520:4522:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street06:1406:4609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2116:1717:4718:3720:4622:46
High Wycombe Castle Street06:1506:4709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:1917:4918:3920:4822:48
High Wycombe Maybrook Gardens--06:49------------16:22--------
High Wycombe Amersham Hill Drive--06:49------------16:23--------
High Wycombe Royal Grammar School--06:51------------16:26--------
High Wycombe Railway Station06:15--09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:24--17:5018:4020:4822:48
High Wycombe Duke Street06:16--09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25--17:5118:4120:5022:50
High Wycombe Lucas Road06:17--09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:26--17:5218:4220:5122:51
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads06:18--09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:27--17:5418:4420:5222:52
High Wycombe Acorn Close06:18--09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:28--17:5518:4520:5322:53
High Wycombe The Happy Wanderer PH06:19--09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30--17:5718:4720:5422:54
High Wycombe Mayhew Crescent06:20--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31--17:5818:4820:5522:55
High Wycombe Sheraton Drive06:20--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31--17:5818:4820:5522:55
High Wycombe Windsor Drive06:20--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31--17:5918:4920:5522:55
Terriers Crossroads06:2106:5109:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3216:2718:0018:5020:5622:56
Terriers De Havilland Drive06:2206:5309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:2818:0118:5120:5822:58
Hazlemere St John's Road06:2306:5309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:2918:0218:5220:5822:58
Hazlemere Holy Trinity Church06:2406:5409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3616:3018:0318:5320:5922:59
Hazlemere Crossroads----------------------21:0023:00
Hazlemere Rose Avenue----------------------21:0123:01
Tylers Green William Ramsay School----------------------21:0223:02
Tylers Green Pine Walk----------------------21:0223:02
Tylers Green Rose Avenue Shops----------------------21:0323:03
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue----------------------21:0423:04
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road06:2506:5509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:3118:0518:5521:0723:07
Hazlemere Park Lane06:2506:5609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:3218:0618:5621:0823:08
Hazlemere Park Parade06:2606:5609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:3218:0618:5621:0823:08
Widmer End Western Dene06:2806:5809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:3418:0818:5821:1023:10
Widmer End Primrose Hill06:2907:0009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4216:3618:1019:0021:1223:12
Widmer End Honeysuckle Road06:3007:0109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:3718:1119:0121:1323:13
Widmer End George's Hill06:3007:0109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:3718:1119:0121:1323:13
Heath End Copes Road06:3207:0309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:3918:1319:0321:1523:15
Heath End Spurlands End Road06:3307:0409:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4018:1419:0421:1623:16
Heath End Road06:3307:0409:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4018:1419:0421:1623:16
Great Kingshill Stag Lane06:3407:0509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4118:1519:0521:1723:17
Great Kingshill The Common06:3507:0609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4218:1619:0621:1823:18
Great Kingshill Cherry Tree Close06:3507:0609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4218:1619:0621:1823:18
Prestwood Peterley Corner06:3607:0809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:4418:1819:0821:1923:19
Prestwood Holy Trinity Church06:3707:0909:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:4618:1919:0921:2023:20
Prestwood Hildreth Road06:3807:1009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:4718:2019:1021:2123:21
Prestwood Sixty Acres Road06:3907:1109:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:4818:2119:1121:2223:22
Prestwood Village Hall06:4007:1209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:4918:2219:1221:2323:23
Prestwood Blacksmith Lane06:4007:1209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:4918:2219:12----
Prestwood The Traveller's Rest PH06:4107:1309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5018:2319:13----
Prestwood The Green Man PH06:4107:1309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5018:2319:13----
Prestwood Broomfield Hill06:4207:1409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:5118:2419:14----
Great Missenden Martinsend Lane06:4307:1509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:5218:2519:15----
Great Missenden Railway Station06:4507:1709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:5418:2719:1721:2823:28