Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
321

SAPPHIRE - Watford to Luton

onwards connections to Luton Airport at Luton Interchange

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-logo-260x60.png

Route Map

View all stops3213211 3212 3211 3212 3213213211 3212 3211 3211 3212 3211 3212 3211 3212 3211 3212 3211 3212 3211 3212 3211 3212 3213213213213213213213213213213213213211 3212 3211 3212 3212 3211 3211 3212 3211 3212 3211 3212 321321321321321321321321321321321321321321321
Luton Station Interchange------05:1505:15--05:55----06:2506:4306:4506:5207:0307:0507:2207:2507:4407:5008:0008:1508:2508:4008:4509:0009:2009:40Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
002040until12:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:2014:4014:40----15:0515:0515:2515:2515:4515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0519:3520:0521:0522:0523:05
Luton Town Centre Church Street------05:1905:19--05:59----06:2906:4706:4906:5607:0707:1207:2607:3307:4907:5808:0508:2008:3008:4508:5009:0509:2509:4505254512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:2514:4514:45----15:1215:1215:3215:3215:5215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3118:5019:1019:4020:0921:0922:0923:09
New Town Holly Street------05:2005:20--06:00----06:3006:4806:5006:5807:0807:1407:2807:3607:5108:0008:0708:2208:3208:4708:5209:0709:2709:4707274712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:2714:4714:47----15:1415:1415:3415:3415:5415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3318:5119:1119:4120:1021:1022:1023:10
Stockwood Tennyson House------05:2305:23--06:03----06:3306:5106:5307:0107:1107:1707:3107:4007:5408:0308:1008:2508:3508:5008:5509:1009:3009:5010305012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:3014:5014:50----15:1715:1715:3715:3715:5715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3618:5419:1419:4320:1121:1122:1123:11
Stockwood Park Entrance------05:2405:24--06:04----06:3406:5206:5407:0207:1207:1907:3307:4207:5608:0408:1208:2708:3708:5208:5709:1109:3109:5111315112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:3114:5114:51----15:1815:1815:3815:3815:5815:5816:1816:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1818:3718:5519:1519:4420:1221:1222:1223:12
Stockwood Ludlow Avenue------05:2405:24--06:04----06:3406:5206:5407:0207:1207:1907:3307:4207:5608:0408:1208:2708:3708:5208:5709:1109:3109:5111315112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:3114:5114:51----15:1815:1815:3815:3815:5815:5816:1816:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1818:3718:5519:1519:4420:1221:1222:1223:12
Pepperstock Bull Wood------05:2505:25--06:05----06:3506:5306:5507:0307:1307:2107:3407:4407:5708:0608:1308:2908:3808:5308:5809:1209:3209:5212325212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:3214:5214:52----15:1915:1915:3915:3915:5915:5916:1916:4017:0017:2017:4017:5918:1918:3818:5619:1619:4520:1321:1322:1323:13
Pepperstock Newlands Road------05:2505:25--06:05----06:3506:5306:5507:0407:1407:2107:3507:4407:5808:0708:1408:2908:3908:5408:5909:1209:3209:5212325212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:3214:5214:52----15:1915:1915:3915:3915:5915:5916:1916:4117:0117:2117:4118:0018:2018:3818:5619:1619:4520:1321:1322:1323:13
Kinsbourne Green Luton Hoo Hotel------05:2605:26--06:06----06:3606:5406:5607:0407:1407:2207:3507:4507:5808:0808:1408:3008:3908:5408:5909:1309:3309:5313335312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:3314:5314:53----15:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:0016:2016:4117:0117:2117:4118:0018:2018:3918:5719:1719:4620:1421:1422:1423:14
Kinsbourne Green Gibraltar Farm------05:2605:26--06:06----06:3606:5406:5607:0507:1507:2207:3607:4607:5908:0908:1508:3008:4008:5509:0009:1309:3309:5313335312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:3314:5314:53----15:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:0016:2016:4217:0217:2217:4218:0118:2118:3918:5719:1719:4620:1421:1422:1423:14
Kinsbourne Green Kennel Lane------05:2805:28--06:08----06:3806:5606:5807:0607:1607:2407:3707:4808:0008:1108:1608:3208:4108:5609:0109:1509:3509:5515355512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:3514:5514:55----15:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:4317:0317:2317:4318:0218:2218:4118:5919:1919:4820:1621:1622:1623:16
Kinsbourne Green The Fox PH------05:2805:28--06:08----06:3806:5606:5807:0707:1707:2507:3807:4908:0108:1208:1708:3308:4208:5709:0209:1509:3509:5515355512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:3514:5514:55----15:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:4418:0318:2318:4118:5919:1919:4820:1621:1622:1623:16
Kinsbourne Green The Common------05:2905:29--06:0906:2806:3606:3906:5706:5907:0807:1807:2607:3907:5008:0208:1308:1808:3408:4308:5809:0309:1609:3609:5616365612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:3614:5614:5615:0815:1015:2315:2315:4315:4316:0316:0316:2316:4517:0517:2517:4518:0418:2418:4219:0019:2019:4920:1721:1722:1723:17
Harpenden Farm Avenue------05:2905:29--06:0906:2806:3606:3906:5806:5907:0907:1807:2707:4007:5108:0308:1408:1908:3508:4408:5909:0409:1709:3709:5717375712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:0915:1115:2415:2415:4415:4416:0416:0416:2416:4617:0617:2617:4618:0518:2418:4219:0019:2019:4920:1721:1722:1723:17
Harpenden Ridgewood Drive------05:3005:30--06:1006:2906:3706:4106:5907:0107:1107:2007:3007:4107:5408:0408:1608:2008:3808:4509:0109:0509:1809:3809:5818385812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:3814:5814:5815:1015:1215:2515:2515:4615:4516:0516:0516:2516:4717:0717:2717:4718:0618:2618:4419:0219:2219:5020:1821:1822:1823:18
Harpenden Roundwood Lane------05:3005:30--06:1006:2906:3706:4107:0007:0107:1207:2007:3107:4207:5508:0508:1708:2108:3908:4609:0209:0609:1909:3909:5919395912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:1115:1315:2615:2615:4715:4616:0616:0616:2616:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:2618:4419:0219:2219:5120:1921:1922:1923:19
Harpenden Park Mount------05:3105:31--06:1106:3006:3806:4207:0107:0207:1307:2107:3207:4307:5608:0608:1808:2208:4008:4709:0309:0709:2009:4010:0020400012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:1215:1415:2715:2715:4815:4716:0716:0716:2716:4917:0917:2917:4918:0818:2718:4519:0319:2319:5120:1921:1922:1923:19
Harpenden Clarence Road------05:3105:31--06:1106:3006:3806:4207:0207:0207:1407:2107:3407:4407:5808:0708:1908:2308:4208:4809:0409:0809:2109:4110:0020400012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:1215:1415:2815:2715:4915:4716:0816:0716:2816:5017:1017:3017:5018:0818:2718:4519:0319:2319:5220:2021:2022:2023:20
Harpenden Old Rectory Close------05:3205:32--06:1206:3106:3906:4307:0307:0307:1507:2207:3507:4507:5908:0808:2008:2408:4308:4909:0509:0909:2209:4210:0121410112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:1315:1515:2915:2815:5015:4816:0916:0816:2916:5117:1117:3117:5118:0918:2818:4619:0419:2419:5220:2021:2022:2023:20
Harpenden Old Cock Inn------05:3205:32--06:1206:3106:3906:4407:0407:0407:1707:2307:3707:4608:0108:0908:2208:2508:4508:5009:0609:1009:2309:4310:0222420212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:1415:1615:3015:2915:5215:4916:1016:0916:3016:5217:1217:3217:5218:1018:2918:4719:0519:2519:5320:2121:2122:2123:21
Harpenden The George PH------05:3305:33--06:1306:3206:4006:4507:0507:0507:1807:2407:3807:4708:0208:1008:2308:2608:4608:5109:0709:1109:2409:4410:0323430312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4314:4315:0315:0315:1515:1715:3115:3015:5315:5016:1116:1016:3116:5317:1317:3317:5318:1118:3018:4819:0619:2619:5420:2221:2222:2223:22
Harpenden House Hotel------05:3305:33--06:1306:3206:4006:4607:0607:0507:1907:2507:3907:4808:0308:1108:2408:2708:4708:5209:0809:1209:2509:4510:0424440412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:1615:1815:3215:3115:5415:5116:1216:1116:3216:5417:1417:3417:5418:1218:3118:4919:0719:2619:5420:2221:2222:2223:22
Harpenden Crabtree Lane------05:3405:34--06:1406:3306:4106:4607:0607:0607:2007:2507:4107:4808:0408:1108:2508:2708:4708:5209:0809:1209:2509:4510:0424440412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:1615:1815:3315:3115:5415:5116:1216:1116:3216:5417:1417:3417:5418:1218:3118:4919:0719:2719:5520:2321:2322:2323:23
Harpenden The Plough and Harrow PH------05:3405:34--06:1406:3406:4206:4707:0707:0707:2107:2607:4207:4908:0508:1208:2608:2808:4808:5309:0909:1309:2609:4610:0525450512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:1715:1915:3315:3215:5515:5216:1316:1216:3316:5517:1517:3517:5518:1318:3218:5019:0819:2819:5620:2421:2422:2423:24
Harpenden Queens Road------05:3505:35--06:1506:3406:4206:4807:0807:0707:2107:2707:4307:5008:0608:1308:2708:2908:4908:5309:1009:1309:2609:4610:0525450512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:1815:2015:3415:3315:5615:5316:1416:1316:3416:5617:1617:3617:5518:1318:3218:5019:0819:2819:5620:2421:2422:2423:24
Hatching Green St Albans Road------05:3505:35--06:1506:3506:4306:4807:0807:0807:2207:2707:4407:5008:0708:1408:2808:2908:5008:5409:1009:1409:2709:4710:0626460612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:1815:2015:3515:3315:5715:5316:1516:1416:3516:5717:1717:3717:5618:1418:3318:5119:0919:2919:5720:2521:2522:2523:25
Hatching Green West Common Way------05:3605:36--06:1606:3606:4406:4907:0907:0907:2407:2807:4607:5108:0908:1508:2908:3008:5108:5509:1109:1509:2809:4810:0727470712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:1915:2115:3615:3415:5815:5416:1616:1516:3616:5817:1817:3817:5718:1518:3418:5219:1019:3019:5820:2621:2622:2623:26
Hatching Green Cross Lane------05:3705:37--06:1706:3606:4406:5007:1007:0907:2407:2907:4707:5208:1008:1508:3008:3108:5108:5609:1209:1609:2909:4910:0828480812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4814:4815:0815:0815:2015:2215:3715:3515:5815:5516:1616:1516:3616:5817:1817:3817:5818:1618:3518:5319:1119:3019:5820:2621:2622:2623:26
Harpenden Ayres End Lane------05:3805:38--06:1806:3806:4606:5207:1207:1107:2707:3107:5007:5408:1208:1708:3308:3308:5308:5709:1409:1709:3009:5010:0929490912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4914:4915:0915:0915:2215:2415:3915:3716:0015:5716:1816:1716:3817:0017:2017:4017:5918:1718:3618:5419:1219:3220:0020:2821:2822:2823:28
Harpenden Childwickbury------05:3905:39--06:1906:3806:4606:5307:1307:1107:2807:3207:5207:5508:1408:1908:3408:3408:5508:5809:1509:1809:3109:5110:1030501012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:2315:2515:4015:3816:0215:5816:2016:1916:4017:0217:2217:4218:0018:1818:3718:5519:1319:3220:0020:2821:2822:2823:28
St Albans Hawkswick Lodge Farm------05:4005:40--06:2006:3906:4706:5407:1407:1207:2907:3307:5307:5608:1608:2008:3608:3508:5608:5909:1609:1909:3209:5210:1131511112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5114:5115:1115:1115:2415:2615:4215:3916:0315:5916:2116:2016:4117:0317:2317:4318:0118:1918:3818:5619:1419:3320:0120:2921:2922:2923:29
St Albans Hawkswick------05:4005:40--06:2006:4006:4806:5507:1507:1307:3107:3407:5507:5708:1708:2108:3708:3608:5709:0009:1709:2009:3309:5310:1232521212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5214:5215:1215:1215:2515:2715:4315:4016:0416:0016:2216:2116:4217:0417:2417:4418:0218:2018:3918:5719:1519:3420:0220:3021:3022:3023:30
New Greens Texaco Garage------05:4105:41--06:2106:4106:4906:5607:1607:1407:3107:3507:5607:5808:1808:2208:3808:3708:5809:0109:1809:2109:3409:5410:1333531312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5314:5315:1315:1315:2615:2815:4315:4116:0516:0116:2316:2216:4317:0517:2517:4518:0318:2118:4018:5819:1619:3520:0320:3121:3122:3123:31
New Greens St Albans Girls School------05:4205:42--06:2206:4206:5006:5707:1707:1507:3307:3607:5807:5908:2008:2308:4008:3808:5909:0209:1909:2209:3509:5510:1434541412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5414:5415:1415:1415:2715:2915:4515:4216:0616:0216:2416:2316:4417:0617:2617:4618:0418:2218:4118:5919:1719:3620:0420:3221:3222:3223:32
New Greens The Ancient Briton------05:4205:42--06:2206:4206:5006:5807:1807:1607:3407:3708:0008:0008:2208:2408:4208:3909:0009:0209:2009:2309:3609:5610:1535551512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5514:5515:1615:1515:2915:3115:4715:4416:0816:0316:2616:2416:4517:0717:2717:4718:0518:2318:4219:0019:1819:3620:0420:3221:3222:3223:32
Bernards Heath Heath Farm Lane------05:4405:44--06:2406:4406:5207:0007:2007:1807:3707:3908:0308:0208:2608:2608:4508:4109:0309:0409:2209:2509:3809:5810:1737571712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5714:5715:1915:1815:3215:3415:5015:4716:1116:0616:2916:2716:4817:1017:3017:4918:0718:2518:4319:0119:1919:3820:0620:3321:3322:3323:33
St Albans Chime Square------05:4405:44--06:2406:4406:5207:0107:2207:1907:3907:4008:0608:0308:2808:2708:4708:4209:0509:0409:2409:2609:3909:5910:1838581812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5814:5815:2115:1915:3415:3615:5215:4916:1316:0716:3116:2816:4917:1117:3117:5018:0818:2618:4419:0219:2019:3820:0620:3421:3422:3423:34
St Albans St Peter's Street------05:4705:47--06:2706:4706:5507:0707:2707:2407:4707:4708:1408:1008:3708:3408:5508:4909:1309:1309:3109:3309:4610:0610:2545052513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:0515:2915:2715:4215:4416:0015:5716:2116:1516:3916:3616:5717:1917:3917:5718:1518:3118:4919:0619:2419:4220:1020:3721:3722:3723:37
St Albans Town Hall------05:4705:47--06:2706:4706:5507:0707:2707:2407:4707:4708:1408:1008:3708:3408:5508:4909:1309:1309:3109:3309:4610:0610:2545052513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:0515:2915:2715:4215:4416:0015:5716:2116:1516:3916:3616:5717:1917:3917:5718:1518:3118:4919:0619:2419:4220:1020:3721:3722:3723:37
St Albans Abbey------05:4805:48--06:2806:4806:5607:0807:2807:2507:4807:4808:1508:1108:3808:3508:5608:5009:1409:1409:3209:3409:4710:0710:2646062613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:0615:3015:2815:4315:4516:0215:5916:2316:1716:4116:3816:5917:2117:4117:5818:1618:3218:5019:0719:2519:4320:1120:3821:3822:3823:38
St Albans Belmont Hill------05:4805:48--06:2806:4906:5607:0907:2907:2507:4907:4808:1608:1108:3908:3508:5708:5009:1409:1409:3209:3409:4710:0710:2646062613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0715:0615:3115:2815:4315:4616:0215:5916:2316:1716:4116:3816:5917:2117:4117:5918:1718:3318:5019:0719:2519:4320:1120:3821:3822:3823:38
St Albans Abbey Railway Station------05:4905:49--06:2906:4906:5707:1007:3007:2607:5007:4908:1708:1208:4008:3608:5808:5109:1509:1509:3309:3509:4810:0810:2747072713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0815:0715:3215:2915:4415:4716:0416:0116:2516:1916:4316:4017:0117:2317:4318:0018:1718:3318:5119:0819:2619:4420:1220:3921:3922:3923:39
St Stephens King Harry PH------05:5105:51--06:3106:5206:5907:1307:3307:2907:5307:5108:2008:1508:4308:3909:0108:5409:1709:1809:3509:3809:5010:1010:3050103013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1115:1015:3515:3215:4715:5016:0716:0416:2816:2216:4616:4317:0417:2617:4618:0318:2018:3618:5319:1019:2819:4620:1420:4121:4122:4123:41
St Stephens Midway------05:5205:52--06:3206:5307:0007:1407:3407:3007:5407:5208:2108:1608:4408:4009:0208:5509:1709:1909:3509:3909:5010:1010:3151113113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1215:1115:3615:3315:4815:5116:0916:0616:3016:2416:4816:4517:0617:2817:4818:0418:2118:3718:5419:1119:2819:4620:1420:4121:4122:4123:41
Chiswell Green Ragged Hall Lane------05:5305:53--06:3306:5507:0107:1607:3607:3107:5607:5308:2308:1708:4508:4109:0308:5609:1809:2009:3609:4009:5110:1110:3252123213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1315:1215:3715:3415:4915:5216:1116:0816:3216:2616:5016:4717:0817:3017:5018:0518:2318:3918:5519:1219:2919:4720:1520:4221:4222:4223:42
Chiswell Green West Avenue------05:5405:54--06:3406:5607:0207:1807:3807:3207:5807:5408:2508:1808:4708:4209:0508:5709:1909:2109:3709:4109:5210:1210:3353133313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1515:1315:3915:3515:5015:5416:1316:1016:3416:2816:5216:4917:1017:3217:5218:0718:2418:4018:5619:1319:3019:4820:1620:4321:4322:4323:43
Chiswell Green Three Hammers PH------05:5605:56--06:3606:5807:0407:2007:4007:3408:0007:5608:2708:2008:4908:4409:0708:5909:2109:2309:3909:4309:5410:1410:3555153513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1715:1515:4115:3715:5215:5616:1516:1216:3616:3016:5416:5117:1217:3417:5418:0918:2618:4218:5819:1519:3219:5020:1820:4521:4522:4523:45
Chiswell Green Driftwood Avenue------05:5605:56--06:3606:5907:0407:2107:4107:3408:0107:5608:2808:2008:5008:4409:0708:5909:2109:2309:3909:4309:5410:1410:3555153513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1715:1515:4115:3715:5215:5616:1516:1216:3616:3016:5416:5117:1217:3417:5418:0918:2618:4218:5819:1519:3219:5020:1820:4521:4522:4523:45
Chiswell Green Long Fallow------05:5705:57--06:3707:0007:0507:2207:4307:3508:0307:5708:2908:2108:5108:4509:0809:0009:2209:2409:4009:4409:5510:1510:3656163613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1815:1615:4215:3815:5315:5716:1616:1316:3716:3116:5516:5217:1317:3517:5518:1018:2718:4318:5919:1619:3319:5120:1920:4621:4622:4623:46
Chiswell Green Lye Lane------05:5805:58--06:3907:0107:0707:2507:4607:3708:0607:5908:3208:2308:5308:4609:0909:0109:2409:2509:4209:4509:5610:1610:3757173713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:2015:1715:4415:4015:5515:5916:1816:1516:3916:3316:5716:5417:1517:3717:5718:1218:2918:4419:0019:1719:3419:5120:1920:4621:4622:4623:46
Bricket Wood Oakwood Road------05:5905:59--06:4007:0307:0807:2807:4907:3808:1008:0108:3508:2508:5508:4809:1109:0309:2609:2709:4409:4709:5710:1710:3858183813:1813:3813:5814:1914:3914:5915:2215:1915:4615:4115:5616:0116:2016:1616:4116:3516:5916:5617:1717:3917:5918:1418:3018:4519:0119:1819:3519:5220:2020:4721:4722:4723:47
Bricket Wood Black Boy PH------06:0006:00--06:4107:0507:0907:2907:5107:3908:1208:0208:3708:2608:5708:4909:1209:0409:2709:2809:4509:4809:5810:1810:3959193913:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0015:2315:2015:4715:4215:5716:0216:2116:1716:4216:3617:0016:5717:1817:4018:0018:1518:3118:4619:0219:1919:3619:5320:2120:4821:4822:4823:48
Garston Bucknalls Lane------06:0306:03--06:4407:0907:1207:3507:5707:4208:1808:0508:4208:2909:0108:5109:1409:0609:3009:3009:4809:5010:0110:2110:4202224213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2715:2215:5115:4516:0016:0616:2516:2016:4616:4017:0417:0117:2217:4418:0418:1818:3418:4919:0419:2119:3819:5520:2320:5021:5022:5023:50
Garston Three Horseshoes PH East------06:0306:03--06:4507:1007:1307:3607:5907:4308:2108:0608:4408:3009:0308:5209:1509:0709:3109:3109:4909:5110:0110:2110:4202224213:2213:4214:0214:2314:4315:0315:2815:2315:5215:4616:0116:0716:2616:2116:4716:4117:0517:0217:2317:4518:0518:1918:3518:4919:0519:2219:3919:5620:2420:5121:5122:5123:51
Garston Bus Garage05:2005:4505:4506:0506:0506:2606:4707:1207:1507:3908:0207:4508:2408:0808:4708:3209:0508:5409:1709:0909:3309:3309:5109:5310:0310:2310:4404244413:2413:4414:0414:2514:4515:0515:3015:2515:5415:4816:0316:0916:2816:2316:4916:4317:0717:0417:2517:4718:0718:2118:3718:5119:0619:2319:4019:5720:2520:5221:5222:5223:52
Garston Rochester Drive05:2005:4505:4506:0506:0506:2606:4807:1307:1607:4008:0407:4608:2608:0908:4908:3309:0608:5509:1809:1009:3409:3409:5209:5410:0410:2410:4505254513:2513:4514:0514:2614:4615:0615:3115:2615:5515:4916:0416:1016:2916:2416:5016:4417:0817:0517:2617:4818:0818:2218:3818:5219:0719:2419:4119:5720:2520:5221:5222:5223:52
Garston First Avenue05:2105:4605:4606:0606:0606:2706:4907:1407:1707:4208:0507:4708:2808:1008:5008:3409:0808:5609:1909:1109:3509:3509:5309:5510:0510:2510:4606264613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:0715:3215:2715:5615:5016:0516:1116:3016:2516:5116:4517:0917:0617:2717:4918:0918:2318:3918:5319:0819:2419:4119:5820:2620:5321:5322:5323:53
Garston Cow Lane05:2205:4705:4706:0706:0706:2806:5007:1607:1807:4408:0807:4808:3108:1308:5308:3709:1008:5809:2009:1309:3709:3709:5409:5610:0610:2610:4707274713:2713:4714:0714:2814:4815:0815:3315:2815:5715:5116:0616:1216:3116:2616:5216:4617:1017:0717:2817:5018:1018:2418:4018:5419:0919:2619:4319:5920:2720:5421:5422:5423:54
North Watford Library05:2305:4805:4806:0806:0806:2906:5107:1707:1907:4608:1007:5008:3308:1408:5508:3809:1208:5909:2209:1409:3809:3809:5609:5810:0810:2810:4909294913:2913:4914:0914:3014:5015:1015:3515:3015:5915:5316:0816:1416:3316:2816:5416:4817:1217:0917:3017:5218:1218:2618:4218:5619:1019:2719:4420:0020:2820:5521:5522:5523:55
North Watford Bushey Mill Lane05:2405:4905:4906:0906:0906:3006:5307:1907:2107:4908:1307:5108:3608:1608:5808:4009:1509:0109:2309:1609:4009:4009:5709:5910:0910:2910:5010305013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5115:1115:3615:3116:0015:5416:0916:1516:3416:2916:5516:4917:1317:1017:3117:5318:1318:2718:4318:5719:1219:2819:4520:0120:2920:5621:5622:5623:56
North Watford Buckingham Road05:2405:4905:4906:1006:1006:3106:5307:2007:2107:5008:1507:5208:3808:1809:0008:4209:1609:0209:2409:1709:4109:4109:5810:0010:1010:3010:5111315113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3715:3216:0115:5516:1016:1616:3516:3016:5616:5017:1417:1117:3217:5418:1418:2818:4418:5819:1219:2919:4620:0220:3020:5621:5622:5623:56
North Watford Windsor Road05:2505:5005:5006:1106:1106:3206:5407:2107:2207:5208:1607:5308:4008:1909:0108:4309:1809:0309:2509:1809:4209:4209:5910:0110:1110:3110:5212325213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3815:3316:0215:5616:1116:1716:3616:3116:5716:5117:1517:1217:3317:5518:1518:2918:4518:5919:1319:2919:4620:0320:3120:5721:5722:5723:57
North Watford Regent Street05:2605:5105:5106:1206:1206:3306:5607:2307:2407:5408:1907:5508:4308:2109:0408:4509:2009:0509:2709:2009:4409:4410:0110:0310:1310:3310:5414345413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:4015:3516:0415:5816:1316:1916:3816:3316:5916:5317:1717:1417:3517:5718:1718:3118:4719:0119:1519:3119:4820:0420:3220:5821:5822:5823:58
North Watford Brixton Road05:2705:5205:5206:1306:1306:3406:5707:2407:2507:5508:2007:5608:4408:2209:0508:4609:2109:0609:2809:2109:4509:4510:0210:0410:1410:3410:5515355513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:4115:3616:0515:5916:1416:2016:3916:3417:0016:5417:1817:1517:3617:5818:1818:3218:4819:0219:1619:3219:4920:0520:3320:5921:5922:5923:59
Watford Railway Bridge05:2805:5305:5306:1406:1406:3506:5807:2507:2607:5708:2207:5708:4608:2309:0708:4709:2209:0709:2909:2209:4609:4610:0310:0510:1510:3510:5616365613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:4215:3716:0616:0016:1516:2116:4016:3517:0216:5517:2017:1717:3818:0018:2018:3418:5019:0419:1819:3319:5020:0620:3421:0022:0023:0000:00
Watford Junction Railway Station05:3005:5505:5506:1606:1606:3707:0007:2807:2908:0008:2608:0008:5008:2609:1008:5009:2509:1009:3209:2509:4809:4810:0510:0710:1710:3710:5818385813:3813:5814:1814:4015:0015:2015:4515:4016:0916:0316:1816:2416:4316:3817:0516:5817:2317:2017:4118:0318:2318:3718:5319:0719:2119:3619:5320:0820:3621:0222:0223:0200:02
Watford St John's Road05:3205:5705:5706:1806:1806:3907:0207:3007:3108:0208:2808:0208:5208:2809:1208:5209:2709:1209:3409:2709:5009:5010:0710:0910:1910:3911:0020400013:4014:0014:2014:4215:0215:2215:4715:4216:1116:0516:2016:2616:4516:4017:0817:0117:2617:2317:4418:0618:2518:3918:5519:0919:2319:3819:5520:1020:3821:0422:0423:0400:04
Watford High Street05:3405:5905:5906:2006:2006:4107:0407:3307:3308:0508:3108:0508:5508:3109:1508:5509:3009:1509:3609:3009:5209:5210:0910:1110:2110:4111:0222420213:4214:0214:2214:4415:0415:2415:5015:4516:1416:0816:2316:2916:4816:4317:1117:0417:2917:2617:4718:0918:2718:4118:5719:1119:2519:4019:5720:1220:4021:0622:0623:0600:06

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 321 service quickly and easily online

Luton and Dunstable View Tickets
Watford View Tickets
West Herts View Tickets
All Zones - Shires View Tickets