Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
32, 35, 37

High Wycombe to Loudwater

Buses every 7 or 8 minutes between High Wycombe and Loudwater

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3737323732371 32372 371 32372 371 32372 32371 32372 32373232323237323732323732323732323732373232373232373232373232373232373232373232323732373232373237323237323237323732373232323732373237323237323235323532
Booker Asda----06:20--06:40--07:00----07:16----07:29--07:43--07:57--08:11--08:2608:4108:5609:10--09:24--09:4109:58--10:1310:28--10:4310:58--11:13--11:2811:43--11:5812:13--12:2812:43--12:5813:13--13:2813:43--13:5814:13--14:2814:4314:57--15:11----15:30--15:47--16:0416:20--16:3516:51--17:06--17:21--17:3617:5218:07--18:22--18:50--19:1419:44--20:1420:44--21:14--22:32
Booker Alford Road----06:21--06:41--07:01----07:17----07:30--07:44--07:58--08:12--08:2708:4208:5709:11--09:25--09:4209:59--10:1410:29--10:4410:59--11:14--11:2911:44--11:5912:14--12:2912:44--12:5913:14--13:2913:44--13:5914:14--14:2914:4414:58--15:12----15:31--15:48--16:0516:21--16:3616:52--17:07--17:22--17:3717:5318:08--18:23--18:51--19:1419:44--20:1420:44--21:14--22:32
Booker Westwood----06:21--06:41--07:01----07:18----07:31--07:45--07:59--08:13--08:2808:4308:5809:12--09:26--09:4310:00--10:1510:30--10:4511:00--11:15--11:3011:45--12:0012:15--12:3012:45--13:0013:15--13:3013:45--14:0014:15--14:3014:4514:59--15:13----15:32--15:49--16:0616:22--16:3716:53--17:08--17:23--17:3817:5418:09--18:24--18:51--19:1519:45--20:1520:45--21:15--22:33
Booker Holmers Court----06:22--06:42--07:02----07:18----07:31--07:45--08:00--08:14--08:2908:4408:5909:13--09:27--09:4410:00--10:1510:30--10:4511:00--11:15--11:3011:45--12:0012:15--12:3012:45--13:0013:15--13:3013:45--14:0014:15--14:3014:4514:59--15:14----15:33--15:50--16:0716:23--16:3816:54--17:09--17:24--17:3917:5518:09--18:24--18:52--19:1519:45--20:1520:45--21:15--22:33
Booker Lansdell Avenue----06:22--06:42--07:03----07:19----07:32--07:46--08:01--08:15--08:3008:4509:0009:14--09:28--09:4510:01--10:1610:31--10:4611:01--11:16--11:3111:46--12:0112:16--12:3112:46--13:0113:16--13:3113:46--14:0114:16--14:3114:4615:00--15:15----15:34--15:51--16:0816:24--16:3916:55--17:10--17:25--17:4017:5618:10--18:25--18:53--19:1619:46--20:1620:46--21:16--22:34
Booker Turnpike Corner West----06:23--06:43--07:04----07:21----07:34--07:48--08:02--08:16--08:3108:4609:0109:15--09:29--09:4610:02--10:1710:32--10:4711:02--11:17--11:3211:47--12:0212:17--12:3212:47--13:0213:17--13:3213:47--14:0214:17--14:3214:4715:02--15:16----15:35--15:52--16:0916:25--16:4016:56--17:11--17:26--17:4117:5718:11--18:26--18:54--19:1719:47--20:1720:47--21:17--22:35
Booker Turnpike Corner----06:23--06:43--07:04----07:21----07:34--07:48--08:02--08:17--08:3208:4709:0209:16--09:29--09:4610:02--10:1710:32--10:4711:02--11:17--11:3211:47--12:0212:17--12:3212:47--13:0213:17--13:3213:47--14:0214:17--14:3214:4715:02--15:16----15:36--15:53--16:1016:26--16:4116:57--17:12--17:27--17:4217:5718:12--18:26--18:54--19:1719:47--20:1720:47--21:17--22:35
High Wycombe Squirrel Lane----06:24--06:44--07:05----07:22----07:35--07:49--08:04--08:18--08:3308:4809:0309:17--09:31--09:4810:04--10:1910:34--10:4911:04--11:19--11:3411:49--12:0412:19--12:3412:49--13:0413:19--13:3413:49--14:0414:19--14:3414:4915:03--15:18----15:37--15:54--16:1116:27--16:4216:58--17:13--17:28--17:4317:5918:13--18:28--18:55--19:1819:48--20:1820:48--21:18--22:36
High Wycombe Edmunds Close----06:25--06:45--07:06----07:23----07:36--07:50--08:05--08:19--08:3408:4909:0409:18--09:32--09:4910:04--10:1910:34--10:4911:04--11:19--11:3411:49--12:0412:19--12:3412:49--13:0413:19--13:3413:49--14:0414:19--14:3414:4915:04--15:19----15:38--15:55--16:1216:28--16:4316:59--17:14--17:29--17:4418:0018:14--18:28--18:56--19:1819:48--20:1820:48--21:18--22:36
High Wycombe Field Road----06:26--06:46--07:07----07:24----07:37--07:51--08:06--08:21--08:3608:5109:0609:20--09:33--09:5010:05--10:2010:35--10:5011:05--11:20--11:3511:50--12:0512:20--12:3512:50--13:0513:20--13:3513:50--14:0514:20--14:3514:5015:05--15:20----15:40--15:57--16:1416:30--16:4517:01--17:16--17:31--17:4618:0118:15--18:29--18:57--19:1919:49--20:1920:49--21:19--22:37
High Wycombe Mentmore Road----06:27--06:47--07:07----07:25----07:38--07:52--08:07--08:21--08:3608:5109:0609:20--09:34--09:5110:06--10:2110:36--10:5111:06--11:21--11:3611:51--12:0612:21--12:3612:51--13:0613:21--13:3613:51--14:0614:21--14:3614:5115:06--15:21----15:40--15:57--16:1416:30--16:4517:01--17:16--17:31--17:4618:0218:16--18:30--18:57--19:2019:50--20:2020:50--21:20--22:38
High Wycombe Roundwood Road----06:27--06:47--07:08----07:25----07:38--07:52--08:07--08:22--08:3708:5209:0709:21--09:34--09:5110:07--10:2210:37--10:5211:07--11:22--11:3711:52--12:0712:22--12:3712:52--13:0713:22--13:3713:52--14:0714:22--14:3714:5215:06--15:21----15:41--15:58--16:1516:31--16:4617:02--17:17--17:32--17:4718:0218:16--18:31--18:58--19:2019:50--20:2020:50--21:20--22:38
High Wycombe New Road----06:27--06:47--07:08----07:26----07:39--07:53--08:08--08:23--08:3808:5309:0809:22--09:35--09:5210:07--10:2210:37--10:5211:07--11:22--11:3711:52--12:0712:22--12:3712:52--13:0713:22--13:3713:52--14:0714:22--14:3714:5215:07--15:22----15:42--15:59--16:1616:32--16:4717:03--17:18--17:33--17:4818:0318:17--18:31--18:58--19:2019:50--20:2020:50--21:20--22:38
Sands The Hour Glass PH----06:29--06:49--07:10----07:28----07:41--07:55--08:10--08:25--08:4008:5509:1009:24--09:37--09:5410:09--10:2410:39--10:5411:09--11:24--11:3911:54--12:0912:24--12:3912:54--13:0913:24--13:3913:54--14:0914:24--14:3914:5415:09--15:24----15:44--16:01--16:1816:34--16:4917:05--17:20--17:35--17:5018:0518:19--18:33--19:00--19:2219:52--20:2220:52--21:22--22:40
Sands Dashwood Avenue----06:29--06:49--07:10----07:28----07:41--07:56--08:11--08:26--08:4108:5609:1109:25--09:37--09:5410:09--10:2410:39--10:5411:09--11:24--11:3911:54--12:0912:24--12:3912:54--13:0913:24--13:3913:54--14:0914:24--14:3914:5415:09--15:24----15:44--16:01--16:1816:34--16:4917:05--17:20--17:35--17:5018:0518:19--18:33--19:00--19:2219:52--20:2220:52--21:22--22:40
High Wycombe Prestwood Close----06:30--06:50--07:11----07:29----07:42--07:57--08:12--08:27--08:4208:5709:1209:26--09:38--09:5510:10--10:2510:40--10:5511:10--11:25--11:4011:55--12:1012:25--12:4012:55--13:1013:25--13:4013:55--14:1014:25--14:4014:5515:10--15:25----15:45--16:02--16:1916:35--16:5017:06--17:21--17:36--17:5118:0618:20--18:34--19:01--19:2319:53--20:2320:53--21:23--22:41
High Wycombe The Half Moon PH----06:32--06:52--07:13----07:31----07:44--07:59--08:14--08:29--08:4408:5909:1409:28--09:40--09:5710:12--10:2710:42--10:5711:12--11:27--11:4211:57--12:1212:27--12:4212:57--13:1213:27--13:4213:57--14:1214:27--14:4214:5715:12--15:27----15:47--16:04--16:2116:37--16:5217:08--17:23--17:38--17:5318:0818:22--18:36--19:02--19:2419:54--20:2420:54--21:24--22:42
High Wycombe Oakridge Road----06:32--06:52--07:13----07:31----07:45--08:00--08:15--08:30--08:4509:0009:15----09:41--09:5710:12--10:2710:42--10:5711:12--11:27--11:4211:57--12:1212:27--12:4212:57--13:1213:27--13:4213:57--14:1214:27--14:4214:5715:12--15:27----15:48--16:05--16:2216:38--16:5317:09--17:24--17:39--17:5418:09----18:36--19:02--19:2419:54--20:2420:54--21:24--22:42
High Wycombe Green Street----06:33--06:53--07:14----07:32----07:46--08:01--08:16--08:31--08:4609:0109:16----09:42--09:5810:13--10:2810:43--10:5811:13--11:28--11:4311:58--12:1312:28--12:4312:58--13:1313:28--13:4313:58--14:1314:28--14:4314:5815:13--15:28----15:49--16:06--16:2316:39--16:5417:10--17:25--17:40--17:5518:10----18:37--19:03--19:2519:55--20:2520:55--21:25--22:43
High Wycombe Cedar Terrace----06:34--06:54--07:15----07:33----07:46--08:01--08:16--08:31--08:4609:0109:16----09:42--09:5910:14--10:2910:44--10:5911:14--11:29--11:4411:59--12:1412:29--12:4412:59--13:1413:29--13:4413:59--14:1414:29--14:4414:5915:14--15:29----15:49--16:06--16:2316:39--16:5417:10--17:25--17:40--17:5518:10----18:38--19:04--19:2619:56--20:2620:56--21:26--22:44
High Wycombe St John's Church----06:34--06:54--07:15----07:33----07:47--08:02--08:17--08:32--08:4709:0209:17----09:43--09:5910:14--10:2910:44--10:5911:14--11:29--11:4411:59--12:1412:29--12:4412:59--13:1413:29--13:4413:59--14:1414:29--14:4414:5915:14--15:29----15:50--16:07--16:2416:40--16:5517:11--17:26--17:41--17:5618:11----18:38--19:04--19:2619:56--20:2620:56--21:26--22:44
High Wycombe Bus Station----06:39--07:01--07:22----07:40----07:54--08:09--08:24--08:39--08:5409:1009:3009:33--09:50--10:0610:21--10:3610:51--11:0611:21--11:36--11:5112:06--12:2112:36--12:5113:06--13:2113:36--13:5114:06--14:2114:36--14:5115:0615:21--15:36--15:4816:03--16:18--16:3316:48--17:0317:18--17:33--17:48--18:0318:2018:27--18:45--19:11--19:3320:03--20:3321:03--21:33--22:50
High Wycombe Bus Station06:0006:25--06:55--07:15--07:2207:30--07:4007:45--08:00--08:15--08:35--08:50--------09:20--09:50----10:20----10:50----11:20--11:50----12:20----12:50----13:20----13:50----14:20----14:50------15:20--15:45----16:05--16:25----16:50----17:20--17:40--18:00------18:30--19:00--19:30----20:15----21:15--22:20--
High Wycombe Oxford Street06:0006:2506:3906:5607:0207:1607:2307:2307:3107:4107:4107:4607:5508:0108:1008:1608:2508:3608:4008:5108:5509:1109:31--09:2109:5109:5110:0710:2210:2110:3710:5210:5111:0711:2211:2111:3711:5111:5212:0712:2112:2212:3712:5112:5213:0713:2113:2213:3713:5113:5214:0714:2114:2214:3714:5114:5215:0715:2215:2115:3715:4615:4916:0416:0616:1916:2616:3416:4916:5117:0417:1917:2117:3417:4117:4918:0118:0418:21--18:3118:4619:0119:1219:3119:3420:0420:1620:3421:0421:1621:3422:2122:51
High Wycombe High Street06:0206:2706:4106:5807:0307:1907:2507:2507:3407:4307:4307:4907:5708:0308:1208:1908:2708:3808:4208:5408:5709:1309:33--09:2309:5309:5310:0910:2410:2310:3910:5410:5311:0911:2411:2311:3911:5311:5412:0912:2312:2412:3912:5312:5413:0913:2313:2413:3913:5313:5414:0914:2314:2414:3914:5314:5415:0915:2415:2315:3915:4815:5216:0716:0816:2216:2816:3716:5216:5317:0717:2217:2317:3717:4317:5218:0318:0718:23--18:3318:4819:0219:1419:3219:3520:0520:1720:3521:0521:1721:3522:2222:52
High Wycombe Trinity Church06:0306:2806:4207:0007:0407:2107:2607:2707:3607:4507:4507:5107:5908:0508:1408:2108:2908:4008:4408:5608:5909:1509:34--09:2509:5409:5510:1010:2510:2510:4010:5510:5511:1011:2511:2511:4011:5511:5612:1112:2512:2612:4112:5512:5613:1113:2513:2613:4113:5513:5614:1114:2514:2614:4114:5514:5615:1115:2615:2515:4115:5115:5416:0916:1116:2416:3116:3916:5416:5617:0917:2417:2617:3917:4617:5418:0618:0918:25--18:3518:5019:0419:1619:3319:3620:0620:1820:3621:0621:1821:3622:2322:53
High Wycombe Cricket Ground06:0506:3006:4407:0207:0607:2407:2807:3007:3907:4707:4807:5408:0208:0808:1708:2408:3208:4208:4708:5909:0209:1709:36--09:2709:5609:5710:1210:2710:2710:4210:5710:5711:1211:2711:2711:4211:5711:5812:1312:2712:2812:4312:5712:5813:1313:2713:2813:4313:5713:5814:1314:2714:2814:4314:5714:5815:1315:2815:2815:4415:5315:5616:1116:1316:2616:3316:4116:5616:5817:1117:2617:2817:4117:4817:5618:0818:1118:28--18:3718:5219:0619:1819:3519:3820:0820:2020:3821:0821:2021:3822:2522:55
High Wycombe Chestnut Avenue06:0506:3006:4407:0307:0707:2507:2907:3107:4007:4807:4907:5508:0308:0908:1808:2508:3308:4308:4809:0009:0309:1809:37--09:2809:5709:5810:1310:2810:2810:4310:5810:5811:1311:2811:2811:4311:5811:5912:1412:2812:2912:4412:5812:5913:1413:2813:2913:4413:5813:5914:1414:2814:2914:4414:5814:5915:1415:2915:2915:4515:5415:5716:1216:1416:2716:3416:4216:5716:5917:1217:2717:2917:4217:4917:5718:0918:1218:29--18:3818:5319:0719:1919:3619:3920:0920:2120:3921:0921:2121:3922:2622:56
High Wycombe Hatters Lane06:0606:3106:4507:0407:0807:2707:3007:3207:4207:4907:5007:5708:0408:1008:1908:2708:3408:4408:4909:0209:0409:1909:38--09:2909:5809:5910:1410:2910:2910:4410:5910:5911:1411:2911:2911:4411:5912:0012:1512:2912:3012:4512:5913:0013:1513:2913:3013:4513:5914:0014:1514:2914:3014:4514:5915:0015:1515:3015:3015:4615:5615:5916:1416:1616:2916:3616:4416:5917:0117:1417:2917:3117:4417:5117:5918:1118:1418:30--18:3918:5419:0819:2019:3719:4020:1020:2220:4021:1021:2221:4022:2722:57
Wycombe Marsh Post Office06:0806:3306:4707:0707:1007:3007:3307:3507:4507:5207:5308:0008:0708:1308:2208:3008:3708:4708:5209:0509:0709:2209:41--09:3210:0110:0210:1710:3210:3210:4711:0211:0211:1711:3211:3211:4712:0212:0312:1812:3212:3312:4813:0213:0313:1813:3213:3313:4814:0214:0314:1814:3214:3314:4815:0215:0315:1815:3315:3315:4915:5916:0216:1716:1916:3216:3916:4717:0217:0417:1717:3217:3417:4717:5418:0218:1418:1718:33--18:4218:5719:1019:2319:3919:4220:1220:2420:4221:1221:2421:4222:2922:59
Wycombe Marsh Micklefield Road----06:47--07:10--07:33----07:52----08:07--08:22--08:37--08:52--09:0709:2209:41----10:01--10:1710:32--10:4711:02--11:1711:32--11:47--12:0312:18--12:3312:48--13:0313:18--13:3313:48--14:0314:18--14:3314:48--15:0315:1815:33--15:49--16:0216:17--16:32--16:4717:02--17:1717:32--17:47--18:02--18:1718:33----18:57--19:23--19:4220:12--20:4221:12--21:42--22:59
Micklefield Estate Hawthorne Road----06:48--07:11--07:34----07:53----08:08--08:23--08:38--08:53--09:0809:2309:42----10:02--10:1810:33--10:4811:03--11:1811:33--11:48--12:0412:19--12:3412:49--13:0413:19--13:3413:49--14:0414:19--14:3414:49--15:0415:1915:34--15:50--16:0416:19--16:34--16:4917:04--17:1917:34--17:49--18:04--18:1918:35----18:58--19:24--19:4320:13--20:4321:13--21:43--23:00
High Wycombe Misbourne Avenue--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4420:14--20:4421:14--21:44--23:01
High Wycombe Hennerton Way North--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4420:14--20:4421:14--21:44--23:01
High Wycombe Brow Of The Hill--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4520:15--20:4521:15--21:45--23:02
High Wycombe St Hugh's Avenue--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4620:16--20:4621:16--21:46--23:03
High Wycombe Hennerton Way South--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4620:16--20:4621:16--21:46--23:03
High Wycombe Horsenden Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4720:17--20:4721:17--21:47--23:04
High Wycombe Gynant Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4720:17--20:4721:17--21:47--23:04
High Wycombe Roebuck Avenue--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4820:18--20:4821:18--21:48--23:05
Micklefield Estate Herbert Road South----06:49--07:12--07:35----07:54----08:09--08:24--08:39--08:54--09:0909:2409:43----10:03--10:1910:34--10:4911:04--11:1911:34--11:49--12:0512:20--12:3512:50--13:0513:20--13:3513:50--14:0514:20--14:3514:50--15:0515:2015:36--15:52--16:0616:21--16:36--16:5117:06--17:2117:36--17:51--18:06--18:2118:36----18:59--19:25--19:4820:18--20:4821:18--21:48--23:05
Micklefield Estate Buckingham Drive----06:50--07:13--07:37----07:56----08:11--08:26--08:41--08:56--09:1109:2609:45----10:05--10:2110:36--10:5111:06--11:2111:36--11:51--12:0712:22--12:3712:52--13:0713:22--13:3713:52--14:0714:22--14:3714:52--15:0715:2215:37--15:53--16:0716:22--16:37--16:5217:07--17:2217:37--17:52--18:07--18:2218:38----19:01--19:26--19:5020:20--20:5021:20--21:50--23:07
Micklefield Estate Ash Hill School----06:50--07:13--07:37----07:56----08:11--08:26--08:41--08:56--09:1109:2609:45----10:05--10:2110:36--10:5111:06--11:2111:36--11:51--12:0712:22--12:3712:52--13:0713:22--13:3713:52--14:0714:22--14:3714:52--15:0715:2215:38--15:54--16:0816:23--16:38--16:5317:08--17:2317:38--17:53--18:08--18:2318:38----19:01--19:26--19:5020:20--20:5021:20--21:50--23:07
Micklefield Estate Ashdown Road----06:51--07:14--07:38----07:57----08:12--08:27--08:42--08:57--09:1209:2709:46----10:06--10:2210:37--10:5211:07--11:2211:37--11:52--12:0812:23--12:3812:53--13:0813:23--13:3813:53--14:0814:23--14:3814:53--15:0815:2315:39--15:55--16:1016:24--16:39--16:5417:09--17:2417:39--17:54--18:09--18:2418:40----19:02--19:27--19:5120:21--20:5121:21--21:51--23:08
Micklefield Estate Woodside Road----06:52--07:15--07:39----07:58----08:13--08:28--08:43--08:58--09:1309:2809:47----10:07--10:2310:38--10:5311:08--11:2311:38--11:53--12:0912:24--12:3912:54--13:0913:24--13:3913:54--14:0914:24--14:3914:54--15:0915:2415:40--15:56----16:26--16:41--16:5617:11--17:2617:41--17:56--18:11--18:2618:41----19:03--19:28--------------------
Micklefield Estate Woodside Road----06:53--07:16--07:40----07:59----08:14--08:29--08:44--08:59--09:1409:2909:48----10:08--10:2410:39--10:5411:09--11:2411:39--11:54--12:1012:25--12:4012:55--13:1013:25--13:4013:55--14:1014:25--14:4014:55--15:1015:2515:41--15:57--16:1216:27--16:42--16:5717:12--17:2717:42--17:57--18:12--18:2718:42----19:04--19:29--19:5320:23--20:5321:23--21:53--23:10
Wycombe Marsh Ford Street06:0806:34--07:08--07:32--07:3607:48--07:5408:03--08:14--08:33--08:48--09:07--------09:33--10:03----10:33----11:03----11:33--12:03----12:33----13:03----13:33----14:03----14:33----15:03------15:34--16:00----16:20--16:40----17:05----17:35--17:55--18:15------18:43--19:11--19:39----20:24----21:24--22:29--
Wycombe Marsh The King George V PH06:0906:34--07:09--07:34--07:3707:50--07:5508:05--08:15--08:35--08:48--09:08--------09:33--10:03----10:33----11:03----11:33--12:03----12:33----13:03----13:33----14:03----14:33----15:03------15:34--16:01----16:21--16:41----17:06----17:36--17:56--18:16------18:44--19:11--19:40----20:25----21:25--22:30--
High Wycombe Hammersley Lane06:0906:35--07:09--07:35--07:3707:52--07:5508:07--08:15--08:37--08:49--09:10--------09:34--10:04----10:34----11:04----11:34--12:04----12:34----13:04----13:34----14:04----14:34----15:04------15:35--16:02----16:22--16:42----17:07----17:37--17:57--18:17------18:45--19:12--19:40----20:25----21:25--22:30--
Loudwater Rayners Avenue06:1106:37--07:12--07:40--07:4007:57--07:5808:12--08:18--08:42--08:51--09:14--------09:36--10:06----10:36----11:06----11:36--12:06----12:36----13:06----13:36----14:06----14:36----15:06------15:37--16:05----16:25--16:45----17:10----17:40--18:00--18:20------18:48--19:14--19:42----20:27----21:27--22:32--
Loudwater Turn06:1106:37--07:12--07:41--07:4007:58--07:5808:13--08:18--08:43--08:51--09:14--------09:36--10:06----10:36----11:06----11:36--12:06----12:36----13:06----13:36----14:06----14:36----15:06------15:37--16:05----16:25--16:45----17:10----17:40--18:00--18:20------18:48--19:14--19:42----20:27----21:27--22:32--
Loudwater Station Road06:1206:38--07:13--07:42--07:4107:59--07:5908:14--08:19--08:44--08:52--09:15--------09:37--10:07----10:37----11:07----11:37--12:07----12:37----13:07----13:37----14:07----14:37----15:07------15:38--16:06----16:26--16:46----17:11----17:41--18:01--18:21------18:49--19:15--19:43----20:28----21:28--22:33--
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:30--22:35--
Flackwell Heath Fennels Farm Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:31--22:36--
Flackwell Heath Oakland Way------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:32--22:37--
Flackwell Heath The Common------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:32--22:37--
Flackwell Heath Chapman Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:33--22:38--
Flackwell Heath Highlands------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:33--22:38--
Flackwell Heath Green Dragon Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:35--22:40--
Flackwell Heath The Green Dragon PH------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:35--22:40--
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:36--22:41--
Flackwell Heath Whitepit Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:36--22:41--
Wooburn Green Whitepit Lane Bottom------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:39--22:44--
Loudwater Lammas Way06:1306:39--07:15--07:44--07:4208:01--08:0008:16--08:20--08:46--08:53--09:16--------09:38--10:08----10:38----11:08----11:38--12:08----12:38----13:08----13:38----14:08----14:38----15:08------15:39--16:07----16:27--16:47----17:12----17:42--18:02--18:22------18:50--19:16--19:44----20:29------------
Loudwater Knaves Beech06:1406:40--07:15--07:45--07:4308:02--08:0108:17--08:21--08:47--08:53--09:17--------09:39--10:09----10:39----11:09----11:39--12:09----12:39----13:09----13:39----14:09----14:39----15:09------15:40--16:08----16:28--16:48----17:13----17:43--18:03--18:23------18:51--19:17--19:45----20:30------------
Loudwater Hedge Lea06:1406:40--07:16--07:46--07:4408:03--08:0208:18--08:22--08:48--08:54--09:18--------09:40--10:10----10:40----11:10----11:40--12:10----12:40----13:10----13:40----14:10----14:40----15:10------15:41--16:09----16:29--16:49----17:14----17:44--18:04--18:24------18:52--19:18--19:45----20:30------------
Loudwater Boundary Place06:1506:41--07:17--07:47--07:4408:04--08:0208:19--08:22--08:49--08:54--09:18--------09:40--10:10----10:40----11:10----11:40--12:10----12:40----13:10----13:40----14:10----14:40----15:10------15:41--16:09----16:29--16:49----17:14----17:44--18:04--18:24------18:52--19:18--19:46----20:31------------
Wooburn Green Glory Mill Lane06:1606:42--07:18--07:48--07:4508:05--08:0308:20--08:23--08:50--08:55--09:19--------09:41--10:11----10:41----11:11----11:41--12:11----12:41----13:11----13:41----14:11----14:41----15:11------15:42--16:10----16:30--16:50----17:15----17:45--18:05--18:25------18:53--19:19--19:47----20:32------------
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane06:1606:42--07:19--07:50--07:4608:07--08:0408:22--08:24--08:52--08:56--09:20--------09:42--10:12----10:42----11:12----11:42--12:12----12:42----13:12----13:42----14:12----14:42----15:12------15:43--16:11----16:31--16:51----17:16----17:46--18:06--18:26------18:54--19:20--19:47----20:32------------
Wooburn Green The Red Lion PH06:1806:44--07:21--07:52--07:4808:09--08:0608:24--08:26--08:54--08:57--09:22--------09:44--10:14----10:44----11:14----11:44--12:14----12:44----13:14----13:44----14:14----14:44----15:14------15:45--16:13----16:33--16:53----17:18----17:48--18:08--18:28------18:56--19:22--19:49----20:34----21:40--22:45--
Wooburn Town Lane06:1906:45--07:22--07:54--07:5108:11--08:0808:26--08:28--08:56--08:58--09:24--------09:45--10:16----10:45----11:16----11:45--12:16----12:45----13:16----13:45----14:16----14:45----15:16------15:47--16:15----16:35--16:55----17:20----17:50--18:10--18:30------18:57--19:23--19:50----20:35----21:41--22:46--
Wooburn Cemetery06:2006:46--07:23--07:55--07:5208:12--08:0908:27--08:29--08:57--08:59--09:25--------09:46--10:17----10:46----11:17----11:46--12:17----12:46----13:17----13:46----14:17----14:46----15:17------15:48--16:16----16:36--16:56----17:21----17:51--18:11--18:31------18:58--19:24--19:51----20:36----21:42--22:47--
Cores End Brookbank06:2106:46--07:24--07:55--07:5408:13--08:1008:28--08:30--08:59--09:00--09:26--------09:47--10:18----10:47----11:18----11:47--12:18----12:47----13:18----13:47----14:18----14:47----15:18------15:48--16:17----16:37--16:56----17:22----17:51--18:12--18:32------18:59--19:25--19:52----20:37----21:42--22:47--
Bourne End Cores End06:2206:47--07:25--07:57--07:5608:14--08:1108:30--08:31--09:00--09:01--09:27--------09:48--10:19----10:48----11:19----11:48--12:19----12:48----13:19----13:48----14:19----14:48----15:20------15:50--16:19----16:39--16:58----17:24----17:53--18:14--18:34------19:00--19:26--19:53----20:38----21:43--22:48--
Bourne End New Road--06:48------07:58--07:57--------------09:02--09:02------------09:49--------10:49----------11:49--------12:49----------13:49----------14:49------------15:51------------16:59----------17:54------------------------------------------
Bourne End Railway Station--06:49------07:59--07:59--------------09:03--09:03------------09:50--------10:50----------11:50--------12:50----------13:50----------14:50------------15:52------------17:00----------17:55------------------------------------------
Bourne End St Mark's Church--06:49------07:59--07:59--------------09:03--09:03------------09:50--------10:50----------11:50--------12:50----------13:50----------14:50------------15:52------------17:00----------17:55------------------------------------------
Bourne End Hedsor Road--06:50------08:00--08:00--------------09:04--09:04------------09:51--------10:51----------11:51--------12:51----------13:51----------14:51------------15:53------------17:01----------17:56------------------------------------------
Bourne End Ferry Lane--06:51------08:01--08:01--------------09:05--09:05------------09:52--------10:52----------11:52--------12:52----------13:52----------14:52------------15:54------------17:02----------17:57------------------------------------------
Bourne End Riversdale South--06:52------08:02--08:02--------------09:06--09:06------------09:53--------10:53----------11:53--------12:53----------13:53----------14:53------------15:55------------17:03----------17:58------------------------------------------
Cookham Village Memorial--06:53------08:04--08:04--------------09:07--09:07------------09:54--------10:54----------11:54--------12:54----------13:54----------14:54------------15:58------------17:06----------18:01------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise Railway Station--06:56------08:07--08:07--------------09:10--09:10------------09:57--------10:57----------11:57--------12:57----------13:57----------14:57------------16:01------------17:09----------18:04------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise St Elizabeth's Church--06:56------08:07--08:07--------------09:10--09:10------------09:57--------10:57----------11:57--------12:57----------13:57----------14:57------------16:01------------17:09----------18:04------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise High Road--06:57------08:09--08:09--------------09:11--09:11------------09:58--------10:58----------11:58--------12:58----------13:58----------14:58------------16:02------------17:10----------18:05------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise Broom Hill--06:58------08:09--08:09--------------09:12--09:12------------09:59--------10:59----------11:59--------12:59----------13:59----------14:59------------16:03------------17:11----------18:06------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise The Shaw--06:58------08:10--08:10--------------09:12--09:12------------09:59--------10:59----------11:59--------12:59----------13:59----------14:59------------16:03------------17:11----------18:06------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise Hillcrest Avenue--06:59------08:10--08:10--------------09:13--09:13------------10:00--------11:00----------12:00--------13:00----------14:00----------15:00------------16:04------------17:12----------18:07------------------------------------------
Cookham Rise Southwood Gardens--07:00------08:11--08:11--------------09:14--09:14------------10:01--------11:01----------12:01--------13:01----------14:01----------15:01------------16:05------------17:13----------18:08------------------------------------------
Furze Platt Kinghorn Park--07:02------08:14--08:14--------------09:16--09:16------------10:03--------11:03----------12:03--------13:03----------14:03----------15:03------------16:07------------17:15----------18:10------------------------------------------
Furze Platt Switchback Road Shops--07:02------08:14--08:14--------------09:16--09:16------------10:03--------11:03----------12:03--------13:03----------14:03----------15:03------------16:07------------17:15----------18:10------------------------------------------
Furze Platt Well House Road--07:04------08:16--08:16--------------09:18--09:18------------10:05--------11:05----------12:05--------13:05----------14:05----------15:05------------16:09------------17:17----------18:12------------------------------------------
Furze Platt Kent Way--07:04------08:16--08:16--------------09:18--09:18------------10:05--------11:05----------12:05--------13:05----------14:05----------15:05------------16:09------------17:17----------18:12------------------------------------------
Furze Platt Station--07:05------08:17--08:17--------------09:19--09:19------------10:06--------11:06----------12:06--------13:06----------14:06----------15:06------------16:10------------17:18----------18:13------------------------------------------
Maidenhead Moor Lane--07:06------08:19--08:19--------------09:20--09:20------------10:07--------11:07----------12:07--------13:07----------14:07----------15:07------------16:11------------17:19----------18:14------------------------------------------
Maidenhead Australia Avenue--07:06------08:20--08:20--------------09:21--09:21------------10:08--------11:08----------12:08--------13:08----------14:08----------15:08------------16:12------------17:20----------18:15------------------------------------------
Maidenhead St Joseph's Church--07:07------08:21--08:21--------------09:23--09:23------------10:10--------11:10----------12:10--------13:10----------14:10----------15:10------------16:14------------17:22----------18:17------------------------------------------
Maidenhead Town Centre Frascati Way--07:10------08:25--08:25--------------09:26--09:26------------10:13--------11:13----------12:13--------13:13----------14:13----------15:13------------16:17------------17:25----------18:20------------------------------------------
Bourne End Furlong Road06:22----07:25--------08:15--08:1208:31--08:32----------09:28------------10:20----------11:20--------12:20----------13:20----------14:20----------15:21----------16:20----16:40--------17:25--------18:15--18:35------19:00--19:26--19:53----20:38----21:44--22:49--
Bourne End Post Office06:23----07:26--------08:16--08:1308:32--08:33----------09:29------------10:21----------11:21--------12:21----------13:21----------14:21----------15:22----------16:21----16:41--------17:26--------18:16--18:36------19:01--19:27--19:54----20:39----21:44--22:49--
Bourne End St Mark's Church06:23----07:26--------08:16--08:1308:32--08:33----------09:29------------10:21----------11:21--------12:21----------13:21----------14:21----------15:22----------16:21----16:41--------17:26--------18:16--18:36------19:01--19:27--19:54----20:39----21:44--22:49--
Bourne End Railway Station06:24----07:27--------08:17--08:1408:33--08:34----------09:30------------10:22----------11:22--------12:22----------13:22----------14:22----------15:23----------16:22----16:42--------17:27--------18:17--18:37------19:02--19:28--19:55----20:40----21:45--22:50--

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 32, 35, 37 service quickly and easily online

High Wycombe Town View Tickets
High Wycombe Plus View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets