Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
32

Micklefield to Booker

Blue Route 32 via Wycombe Marsh, High Wycombe town centre and Sands

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops32323232323232323232323232323232323232323232323232323232323232323232323232
Micklefield Estate Woodside Road07:1007:4008:1008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5510:1110:2610:41Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
56112641until14:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2217:4018:0518:3219:0219:3219:5420:2420:5421:2421:5423:11
Micklefield Estate Ashdown Road07:1007:4008:1008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5510:1110:2610:415611264114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2217:4018:0518:3219:0219:3219:5420:2420:5421:2421:5423:11
Micklefield Estate Ash Hill School07:1107:4108:1108:4109:0109:2109:4109:5610:1210:2710:425712274214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2317:4118:0618:3319:0319:3319:5520:2520:5521:2521:5523:12
Micklefield Estate Buckingham Drive07:1207:4208:1208:4209:0209:2209:4209:5710:1310:2810:435813284314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2417:4218:0718:3419:0419:3419:5620:2620:5621:2621:5623:13
Micklefield Estate Herbert Road South07:1307:4308:1308:4309:0309:2309:4309:5810:1410:2910:445914294414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2517:4318:0818:3519:0519:3419:5620:2620:5621:2621:5623:13
Micklefield Estate Hawthorne Road07:1407:4408:1408:4409:0409:2409:4409:5910:1510:3010:450015304514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:2617:4418:0918:3619:0619:3519:5720:2720:5721:2721:5723:14
Wycombe Marsh Micklefield Road07:1507:4508:1508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0010:1610:3110:460116314614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:2717:4518:1018:3719:0719:3619:5820:2820:5821:2821:5823:15
Wycombe Marsh Post Office07:1607:4608:1608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0110:1710:3210:470217324714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:2817:4618:1118:3819:0819:3719:5920:2920:5921:2921:5923:16
High Wycombe Hatters Lane07:1707:4708:1708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0210:1810:3310:480318334814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:2917:4718:1218:3919:0919:3820:0020:3021:0021:3022:0023:17
High Wycombe Chestnut Avenue07:1707:4708:1708:4809:0809:2809:4810:0310:1910:3410:500520355014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1417:3017:4818:1318:4019:1019:3920:0020:3021:0021:3022:0023:17
High Wycombe Cricket Ground07:1907:4908:1908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0510:2110:3610:520722375214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1617:3217:5018:1518:4119:1119:4020:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:19
High Wycombe Trinity Church07:2007:5008:2008:5009:1109:3109:5110:0610:2310:3810:530823385314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3317:5118:1618:4319:1219:4120:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:20
High Wycombe High Street07:2207:5208:2208:5309:1409:3409:5410:0910:2610:4110:571227425714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:3617:5418:1918:4619:1519:4420:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:22
High Wycombe Oxford Street07:2307:5308:2308:5409:1509:3509:5510:1110:2810:4310:591429445914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2317:3817:5618:2118:4719:1619:4520:0620:3621:0621:3622:0623:23
High Wycombe Bus Station07:3008:0008:3009:0109:2209:4210:0210:2110:3610:5111:062136510614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3017:4518:0318:3018:5419:2419:5520:1520:4521:0821:4522:1523:32
High Wycombe St John's Church07:3008:0008:3009:0209:2309:4310:0310:2210:3710:5211:072237520714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3117:4618:0418:3118:5519:2519:5620:1620:46--21:4622:1623:33
High Wycombe Cedar Terrace07:3108:0108:3109:0309:2409:4410:0410:2310:3810:5311:082338530814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3217:4718:0518:3218:5619:2619:5720:1720:47--21:4722:1723:34
High Wycombe Green Street07:3208:0208:3209:0409:2509:4510:0510:2410:3910:5411:092439540914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3317:4818:0618:3318:5719:2719:5820:1820:48--21:4822:1823:35
High Wycombe Oakridge Road07:3308:0308:3309:0509:2609:4610:0610:2510:4010:5511:102540551014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3417:4918:0718:3418:5819:2819:5920:1920:49--21:4922:1923:36
High Wycombe The Half Moon PH07:3408:0408:3409:0609:2709:4710:0710:2610:4110:5611:112641561114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3517:5018:0818:3518:5919:2920:0020:2020:50--21:5022:2023:37
High Wycombe Prestwood Close07:3408:0408:3409:0609:2709:4710:0710:2610:4110:5611:112641561114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3517:5018:0818:3518:5919:2920:0020:2020:50--21:5022:2023:37
Sands Dashwood Avenue07:3608:0608:3609:0809:2909:4910:0910:2810:4310:5811:132843581314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3717:5118:0918:3619:0019:3020:0120:2120:51--21:5122:2123:38
Sands The Hour Glass PH07:3708:0708:3709:0909:3009:5010:1010:2910:4410:5911:142944591414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3817:5218:1018:3719:0119:3120:0220:2220:52--21:5222:2223:39
High Wycombe New Road07:3808:0808:3809:1009:3109:5110:1110:3010:4511:0011:153045001515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:3917:5318:1018:3719:0119:3120:0220:2220:52--21:5222:2223:39
High Wycombe Roundwood Road07:3808:0808:3809:1009:3109:5110:1110:3010:4511:0011:153045001515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:3917:5318:1118:3819:0219:3220:0320:2320:53--21:5322:2323:40
High Wycombe Mentmore Road07:3908:0908:3909:1109:3209:5210:1210:3110:4611:0111:163146011615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4017:5418:1218:3919:0319:3320:0420:2420:54--21:5322:2323:40
High Wycombe Field Road07:3908:0908:3909:1109:3209:5210:1210:3210:4711:0211:173247021715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:4017:5418:1218:3919:0319:3320:0420:2420:54--21:5422:2423:41
High Wycombe Edmunds Close07:4008:1008:4009:1209:3309:5310:1310:3210:4711:0211:173247021715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4117:5518:1318:4019:0419:3420:0520:2520:55--21:5422:2423:41
High Wycombe Squirrel Lane07:4108:1108:4109:1309:3409:5410:1410:3310:4811:0311:183348031815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4217:5618:1318:4019:0419:3420:0520:2520:55--21:5522:2523:42
Booker Turnpike Corner07:4208:1208:4209:1409:3509:5510:1510:3410:4911:0411:193449041915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4317:5718:1418:4119:0519:3520:0620:2620:56--21:5622:2623:43
Booker Nancy Hall Court07:4308:1308:4309:1509:3609:5610:1610:3510:5011:0511:203550052015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4417:5818:1518:4219:0619:3620:0720:2720:57--21:5722:2723:44
Cressex John Hall Way07:4408:1408:4409:1609:3709:5710:1710:3710:5211:0711:223752072215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2716:4717:0717:2617:4517:5918:1618:4319:0719:3720:0820:2820:58--21:5722:2723:44
Cressex Empire Cinema07:4508:1508:4509:1709:3809:5810:1810:3710:5211:0711:223752072215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4618:0018:1718:4419:0819:3820:0920:2920:59--21:5822:2823:45
Booker Asda07:4708:1708:4709:1909:4010:0010:2010:4010:5511:1011:254055102515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:3016:5017:1017:2917:4818:0218:1918:4619:1019:4020:1120:3121:01--22:0022:3023:47
Booker Alford Road----------------------------------15:41--------------18:03----------------22:01--23:48
Booker Westwood----------------------------------15:41--------------18:03----------------22:01--23:48
Booker Holmers Court----------------------------------15:42--------------18:04----------------22:02--23:49

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 32 service quickly and easily online

High Wycombe Town View Tickets
High Wycombe Plus View Tickets