Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
32, 34, 35

Leighton Buzzard Town Services

via Weston Avenue, Brooklands Drive, Appenine Way, Meadow Way and Beaudesert

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops34343532353432353235343235343534353435
Leighton Buzzard High Street07:4008:1208:4509:0509:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
450515until13:0513:1513:4514:0014:1514:5515:3016:0516:4017:2017:50
Leighton Buzzard Library07:4108:1308:4609:0509:1546051513:0513:1513:4614:0014:1514:5615:3116:0616:4117:2117:51
Leighton Buzzard Council Offices07:4208:1408:4709:0609:1647061613:0613:1613:4714:0114:1614:5715:3216:0716:4217:2217:52
Leighton Buzzard Garden Hedge----08:49--09:18----18--13:18----14:18--15:34--16:45--17:55
Leighton Buzzard Churchill Road----08:50--09:20----20--13:20----14:20--15:35--16:46--17:56
Leighton Buzzard Nelson Road----08:52--09:21----21--13:21----14:21--15:37--16:48--17:58
Leighton Buzzard Miletree Court----08:53--09:22----22--13:22----14:22--15:38--16:49--17:59
Leighton Buzzard Vandyke Road----08:53--09:22----22--13:22----14:22--15:38--16:49--17:59
Leighton Buzzard Meadway----08:56--09:24----24--13:24----14:24--15:40--16:52--18:01
Leighton Buzzard Gemini Close----08:58--09:26----26--13:26----14:26--15:42--16:54--18:03
Leighton Buzzard Police Station07:4308:15--09:06--4806--13:06--13:4814:01--14:58--16:08--17:23--
Leighton Buzzard Regent Street07:4408:16--09:07--4907--13:07--13:4914:02--14:59--16:09--17:24--
Leighton Buzzard Clipstone Crescent------09:08----08--13:08----14:03--------------
Leighton Buzzard Midway------09:08----08--13:08----14:03--------------
Leighton Buzzard Russell Way------09:09----09--13:09----14:04--------------
Leighton Buzzard Highfield Road------09:10----10--13:10----14:05--------------
Leighton Buzzard Brownslea------09:10----10--13:10----14:05--------------
Leighton Buzzard Brooklands Drive07:4608:18------51--------13:51----15:01--16:11--17:26--
Leighton Buzzard Orion Way07:4708:20------52--------13:52----15:02--16:13--17:28--
Leighton Buzzard Wheatfield Close07:4808:2109:02--09:3053--30--13:3013:53--14:3015:0315:4616:1416:5817:2918:07
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way07:4808:2109:02--09:3053--30--13:3013:53--14:3015:0315:4616:1416:5817:2918:07
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way07:4908:2209:03--09:3154--31--13:3113:54--14:3115:0415:4716:1516:5817:3018:07
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way07:4908:2209:03--09:3154--31--13:3113:54--14:3115:0415:4716:1516:5917:3018:08
Leighton Buzzard Orion Way07:5008:2309:04--09:3255--32--13:3213:55--14:3215:0515:4816:1616:5917:3118:08
Leighton Buzzard Brooklands Middle School------09:11----11--13:11----14:06--------17:04--18:13
Leighton Buzzard Brooklands Avenue--------------------------------17:06--18:15
Leighton Buzzard Weston Avenue------09:16----16--13:16----14:11--------17:08--18:18
Leighton Buzzard Richmond Road------09:16----16--13:16----14:11--------17:09----
Leighton Buzzard Richmond Road Green------09:17----17--13:17----14:12--------17:10----
Leighton Buzzard Richmond Road Garages------09:17----17--13:17----14:12--------17:10----
Leighton Buzzard Lywood Road------09:18----18--13:18----14:13--------------
Leighton Buzzard Roundel Drive------09:19----19--13:19----14:14--------------
Leighton Buzzard Cherrycourt Way------09:19----19--13:19----14:14--------------
Leighton Buzzard Commerce Way------09:20----20--13:20----14:15--------------
Leighton Buzzard Rugby Club------09:22----22--13:22----14:17--------------
Stanbridge The Green------09:24----24--13:24----14:19--------------
Stanbridge Lower Sch------09:24----24--13:24----14:19--------------
Stanbridge Kings Way------09:25----25--13:25----14:20--------------
Stanbridge Leighton United Football Club------09:26----26--13:26----14:21--------------
Tilsworth All Saints' Church------09:26----26--13:26----14:21--------------
Tilsworth Blackhill------09:28----28--13:28----14:23--------------
Leighton Buzzard Linwood Grove--------------------------------17:13----
Leighton Buzzard Morrisons--------------------------------17:15----
Leighton Buzzard Brooklands Drive----09:06--09:34----34--13:34----14:34--15:50--------
Leighton Buzzard Regent Street----09:07--09:35----35--13:35----14:35--15:52--------
Leighton Buzzard Gemini Close07:5208:25------57--------13:57----15:07--16:18--17:33--
Leighton Buzzard Meadway07:5408:27------58--------13:58----15:08--16:19--17:34--
Leighton Buzzard Hornbeam Close07:5608:29------59--------13:59----15:09--16:20--17:35--
Leighton Buzzard Vandyke Road07:5708:30------00--------14:00----15:10--16:21--17:36--
Leighton Buzzard Miletree Court07:5808:31------01--------14:01----15:11--16:22--17:37--
Leighton Buzzard Nelson Road07:5808:31------01--------14:01----15:11--16:22--17:37--
Leighton Buzzard Churchill Road08:0008:33------02--------14:02----15:12--16:24--17:39--
Leighton Buzzard Churchill Road08:0008:33------03--------14:03----15:13--16:24--17:39--
Leighton Buzzard Garden Hedge08:0208:35------04--------14:04----15:14--16:26--17:41--
Leighton Buzzard Beaudesert08:0308:36------05--------14:05----15:15--16:27--17:42--
Leighton Buzzard Library08:0508:3809:09--09:3707--37--13:3714:07--14:3715:1715:5416:2917:1517:44--
Leighton Buzzard High Street08:0708:4009:11--09:3909--39--13:3914:09--14:3915:1915:5616:3117:1717:46--