Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
301

Stony Stratford to Kingston Centre

via Fairfields, Whitehouse, Central Station, The Point and Oakgrove

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops301301301301301301301301301301301
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road05:3005:5106:1006:5107:2107:51Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2151until20:2121:2122:21
Stony Stratford Coronation Road05:3105:5206:1106:5207:2207:52225220:2221:2222:22
Stony Stratford Queen Eleanor Street05:3105:5206:1106:5207:2307:53235320:2321:2322:23
Fairfields Tiberius Way05:3505:5606:1506:5607:2807:58285820:2821:2822:28
Two Mile Ash Fairways Roundabout south05:3805:5906:1806:5907:3108:01310120:3121:3122:31
Whitehouse Randall Avenue05:4006:0106:2007:0107:3308:03330320:3321:3322:33
Whitehouse School05:4106:0206:2107:0207:3408:04340420:3421:3422:34
Whitehouse Heren Lane05:4106:0206:2107:0207:3408:04340420:3421:3422:34
Whitehouse Longhorn Drive05:4206:0306:2207:0307:3508:05350520:3521:3522:35
Crownhill Roundabout East05:4406:0506:2407:0507:3708:07370720:3721:3722:37
Two Mile Ash Corn Hill05:4506:0606:2507:0607:3808:08380820:3821:3822:38
Rooksley Deltic Avenue05:4706:0806:2707:0807:4008:10401020:4021:4022:40
Rooksley Roundabout South05:4706:0906:2707:0907:4108:11411120:4121:4122:41
Rooksley Retail Park05:4806:1006:2807:1007:4208:12421220:4221:4222:42
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:5006:1206:3007:1207:4408:14441420:4421:4422:44
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:5206:1406:3207:1407:4608:16461620:4621:4622:46
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:5306:1506:3407:1507:4708:17471720:4721:4722:47
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:5606:1806:3807:1807:5008:20502020:5021:5022:50
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:5906:2106:4107:2107:5308:23532320:5321:5322:53
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west--------07:54--54--20:5421:5422:54
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west--------07:55--55--20:5521:5522:55
Woolstone Pattison Lane--------07:56--56--20:5621:5622:56
Middleton Noon Layer Drive--------07:58--58--20:5821:5822:58
Oakgrove Atlas Way--------08:00--00--21:0022:0023:00
Milton Keynes Village Claridge Drive--------08:03--03--21:0322:0323:03
Kingston Chippenham Drive--------08:04--04--21:0422:0423:04
Kingston District Centre--------08:05--05--21:0522:0523:05

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 301 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets