Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
301

Stony Stratford to Kingston Centre

via Fairfields, Whitehouse, Central Station, The Point and Oakgrove

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops301301301301301301301301301
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road06:1006:5107:2107:51Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2151until20:2121:2122:21
Stony Stratford Coronation Road06:1106:5207:2207:52225220:2221:2222:22
Stony Stratford Queen Eleanor Street06:1106:5207:2307:53235320:2321:2322:23
Fairfields Tiberius Way06:1506:5607:2807:58285820:2821:2822:28
Two Mile Ash Fairways Roundabout south06:1806:5907:3108:01310120:3121:3122:31
Whitehouse Randall Avenue06:2007:0107:3308:03330320:3321:3322:33
Whitehouse School06:2107:0207:3408:04340420:3421:3422:34
Whitehouse Heren Lane06:2107:0207:3408:04340420:3421:3422:34
Whitehouse Longhorn Drive06:2207:0307:3508:05350520:3521:3522:35
Crownhill Roundabout East06:2407:0507:3708:07370720:3721:3722:37
Two Mile Ash Corn Hill06:2507:0607:3808:08380820:3821:3822:38
Rooksley Deltic Avenue06:2707:0807:4008:10401020:4021:4022:40
Rooksley Roundabout South06:2707:0907:4108:11411120:4121:4122:41
Rooksley Retail Park06:2807:1007:4208:12421220:4221:4222:42
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station06:3007:1207:4408:14441420:4421:4422:44
Central Milton Keynes Santander House06:3207:1407:4608:16461620:4621:4622:46
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange06:3407:1507:4708:17471720:4721:4722:47
Central Milton Keynes The Point06:3807:1807:5008:20502020:5021:5022:50
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District06:4107:2107:5308:23532320:5321:5322:53
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west----07:54--54--20:5421:5422:54
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west----07:55--55--20:5521:5522:55
Woolstone Pattison Lane----07:56--56--20:5621:5622:56
Middleton Noon Layer Drive----07:58--58--20:5821:5822:58
Oakgrove Atlas Way----08:00--00--21:0022:0023:00
Milton Keynes Village Claridge Drive----08:03--03--21:0322:0323:03
Kingston Chippenham Drive----08:04--04--21:0422:0423:04
Kingston District Centre----08:05--05--21:0522:0523:05

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 301 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets