Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station07:1507:4508:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1545until17:1517:4518:1519:1520:1521:1521:4522:1523:00
Central Milton Keynes Santander House07:1707:4708:47174717:1717:4718:1719:1720:1721:1721:4722:1723:02
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange07:1807:4808:48184817:1817:4818:1819:1820:1821:1821:4822:1823:03
Central Milton Keynes The Point07:2107:5108:51215117:2117:5118:2119:2120:2121:2121:5122:2123:06
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District07:2107:5108:51215117:2117:5118:2119:2120:2121:2121:5122:2123:06
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west07:2307:5308:53235317:2317:5318:2319:2320:2321:2321:5322:2323:08
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west07:2407:5408:54245417:2417:5418:2419:2420:2421:2421:5422:2423:09
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West07:2707:5708:57275717:2717:5718:2719:2620:2621:2621:5622:2623:11
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway07:3308:0309:03330317:3318:0318:3319:3220:3221:3222:0222:3223:17
Broughton Commodore Close07:3408:0409:04340417:3418:0418:3419:3320:3321:3322:0322:3323:18
Brooklands Laconia Lane07:3508:0509:05350517:3518:0518:3519:3320:3321:3322:0322:3323:18
Broughton Gate07:3608:0609:06360617:3618:0618:3619:3520:3521:3522:0522:3523:20
Broughton Countess Way07:3708:0709:07370717:3718:0718:3719:3520:3521:3522:0522:3523:20
Kingston Mandeville Drive07:3808:0809:08380817:3818:0818:3819:3620:3621:3622:0622:3623:21
Kingston District Centre07:4008:1009:10401017:4018:1018:4019:3820:3821:3822:0822:3823:23
Kingston Lasborough Road07:4108:1009:11401117:4018:1118:4019:3820:3821:3822:0822:38--
Kingston Roundabout West--08:11--41--17:41--18:4119:3920:3921:3922:0922:39--
Magna Park Fen Street--08:14--44--17:44--18:4419:4220:4221:4222:1222:42--
The Wavendon Arms07:44--09:14--14--18:1418:4619:45----------
Wavendon Cross End07:45--09:15--15--18:1518:4719:46----------
Wavendon Garden Centre07:45--09:15--15--18:1518:4719:46----------
Woburn Sands Turnpike Court07:46--09:16--16--18:1618:4819:47----------
Woburn Sands Railway Station07:47--09:17--17--18:1718:4819:47----------
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane07:47--09:17--17--18:1718:4919:48----------
Woburn Sands The Swan07:49--09:19--19--18:1918:5019:49----------

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets

Service updates