Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Tattenhoe Park Priory Rise School----------07:3307:5808:28Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
480828until16:0816:2816:4817:1817:48--------------------
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east----------07:3608:0108:3151113116:1116:3116:5117:2117:51--------------------
Westcroft Hidcote Drive----------07:3708:0208:3252123216:1216:3216:5217:2217:52--------------------
Westcroft District Centre04:55------07:1007:3808:0308:3353133316:1316:3316:5317:2317:53--------------------
Westcroft Roundabout West04:55------07:1007:3808:0308:3353133316:1316:3316:5317:2317:53--------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge04:56------07:1107:3908:0408:3454143416:1416:3416:5417:2417:54--------------------
Furzton Roundabout West04:57------07:1207:4008:0508:3555153516:1516:3516:5517:2517:55--------------------
Leadenhall Roundabout North05:01------07:1607:4408:0908:3959193916:1916:3916:5917:2917:59--------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate05:02------07:1707:4508:1008:4000204016:2016:4017:0017:3018:00--------------------
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South05:02------07:1707:4508:1008:4000204016:2016:4017:0017:3018:00--------------------
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:0705:4506:1506:5007:2207:4908:1708:4707274716:2716:4717:0717:3718:0718:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4522:1022:4723:20
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:0905:4606:1606:5107:2407:5108:1908:4909294916:2916:4917:0917:3918:0918:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1321:4722:1222:4923:22
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:1105:4706:1706:5207:2507:5208:2008:5010305016:3016:5017:1017:4018:1018:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1521:4822:1322:5023:23
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:1505:5006:2006:5507:2907:5608:2408:5414345416:3416:5417:1417:4418:1418:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5323:26
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:1505:5006:2006:5507:2907:5608:2408:5414345416:3416:5417:1417:4418:1418:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5323:26
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:1705:5206:2206:5707:3107:5808:2608:5616365616:3616:5617:1617:4618:1618:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:2221:5322:1822:5523:28
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:1805:5306:2306:5807:3207:5908:2708:5717375716:3716:5717:1717:4718:1718:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2321:5422:1922:5623:29
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:2105:5606:2607:0107:3508:0208:3009:0020400016:4017:0017:2017:5018:2018:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2521:5622:2122:5823:31
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:2706:0206:3207:0707:4108:0808:3609:0626460616:4617:0617:2617:5618:2618:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:3122:0222:2723:0423:37
Broughton Commodore Close05:2806:0306:3307:0807:4208:0908:3709:0727470716:4717:0717:2717:5718:2718:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0523:38
Brooklands Laconia Lane05:2906:0406:3407:0907:4308:1008:3809:0828480816:4817:0817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0523:38
Broughton Gate05:3006:0506:3507:1007:4408:1108:3909:0929490916:4917:0917:2917:5918:2919:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0723:40
Broughton Countess Way05:3106:0606:3607:1107:4508:1208:4009:1030501016:5017:1017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0723:40
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:3206:0706:3707:1207:4608:1308:4109:1131511116:5117:1117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3522:0622:3123:0823:41
Kingston District Centre05:3406:0906:3907:1407:4808:1508:4309:1333531316:5317:1317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3722:0822:3323:1023:43
Kingston Lasborough Road05:3406:0906:3907:1407:4808:1508:4309:1333531316:5317:1317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3722:0822:3323:10--
Kingston Roundabout West05:3506:1006:4007:1507:4908:1608:4409:1434541416:5417:1417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3822:0922:3423:11--
Magna Park Fen Street05:3906:1406:4407:1807:5208:1908:4709:1737571716:5717:1717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3821:0721:4122:1222:3723:14--
Eagle Farm Burney Drive------07:23--08:24--09:22----22--17:22--18:12--19:12--20:12--21:12----22:4223:19--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets

Service updates