Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Westcroft District Centre05:00------07:1307:4308:18Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
385818until15:5816:1816:3817:0017:3018:00--------------------
Westcroft Roundabout West05:00------07:1307:4308:1838581815:5816:1816:3817:0017:3018:00--------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge05:01------07:1407:4408:1939591915:5916:1916:3917:0117:3118:01--------------------
Furzton Roundabout West05:02------07:1507:4508:2040002016:0016:2016:4017:0217:3218:02--------------------
Leadenhall Roundabout North05:06------07:1907:4908:2444042416:0416:2416:4417:0617:3618:06--------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate05:07------07:2007:5008:2545052516:0516:2516:4517:0717:3718:07--------------------
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South05:07------07:2007:5008:2545052516:0516:2516:4517:0717:3718:07--------------------
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:1005:4406:1406:5407:2307:5308:2848082816:0816:2816:4817:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4522:1022:4723:15
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:1105:4606:1606:5607:2507:5508:3050103016:1016:3016:5017:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4722:1222:4923:17
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:1305:4706:1706:5707:2607:5608:3151113116:1116:3116:5117:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4822:1322:5023:18
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:2005:5006:2007:0007:3208:0208:3757173716:1716:3716:5717:2017:5018:2018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5323:21
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:2005:5006:2007:0007:3208:0208:3757173716:1716:3716:5717:2017:5018:2018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5323:23
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:2205:5206:2207:0207:3408:0408:3959193916:1916:3916:5917:2217:5218:2218:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:2221:5322:1822:5523:28
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:2305:5306:2307:0307:3508:0508:4000204016:2016:4017:0017:2317:5318:2318:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2321:5422:1922:5623:31
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:2605:5606:2607:0607:3808:0808:4303234316:2316:4317:0317:2617:5618:2618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2521:5622:2122:5823:37
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:3206:0206:3207:1207:4408:1408:4909294916:2916:4917:0917:3218:0218:3218:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:3122:0222:2723:0423:52
Broughton Commodore Close05:3306:0306:3307:1307:4508:1508:5010305016:3016:5017:1017:3318:0318:3318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0523:53
Brooklands Laconia Lane05:3406:0406:3407:1407:4608:1608:5111315116:3116:5117:1117:3418:0418:3418:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0523:53
Broughton Gate05:3506:0506:3507:1507:4708:1708:5212325216:3216:5217:1217:3518:0518:3519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0723:55
Broughton Countess Way05:3606:0606:3607:1607:4808:1808:5313335316:3316:5317:1317:3618:0618:3619:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0723:55
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:3706:0706:3707:1707:4908:1908:5414345416:3416:5417:1417:3718:0718:3719:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3522:0622:3123:0823:56
Kingston District Centre05:3906:0906:3907:1907:5108:2108:5616365616:3616:5617:1617:3918:0918:3919:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3722:0822:3323:1023:58
Kingston Lasborough Road05:4006:1006:4007:2007:5108:2108:5617365616:3616:5617:1717:3918:1018:3919:0419:3320:0420:3421:0421:3722:0822:3423:11--
Kingston Roundabout West05:4006:1006:40--07:5208:2208:57--375716:3716:57--17:40--18:40--19:34--20:34--21:3822:09------
Magna Park Fen Street05:4406:1406:44--07:5508:2509:00--400016:4017:00--17:43--18:43--19:37--20:38--21:4122:12------
The Wavendon Arms------07:23--08:28--20--------17:20--18:13--19:07--20:07--21:07----22:3723:14--
Wavendon Cross End------07:24--08:29--21--------17:21--18:14--19:08--20:08--21:08----22:3823:15--
Wavendon Garden Centre------07:24--08:30--21--------17:21--18:14--19:08--20:08--21:08----22:3823:15--
Woburn Sands Turnpike Court------07:25--08:31--22--------17:22--18:15--19:09--20:09--21:09----22:3923:16--
Woburn Sands Railway Station------07:26--08:31--23--------17:23--18:16--19:10--20:10--21:10----22:4023:17--
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane------07:26--08:32--23--------17:23--18:16--19:10--20:10--21:10----22:4023:17--
Woburn Sands The Swan------07:28--08:33--25--------17:25--18:18--19:12--20:12--21:12----22:4223:19--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets