Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Westcroft District Centre05:00------07:0007:1707:2807:5208:1508:3208:5809:18Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
385818until14:5815:1815:3515:5516:1516:3517:0017:2517:4518:05----------------------
Westcroft Roundabout West05:00------07:0007:1707:2907:5308:1608:3308:5809:1838581814:5815:1815:3515:5516:1516:3517:0017:2517:4518:05----------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge05:01------07:0107:1907:3007:5508:1808:3508:5909:1939591914:5915:1915:3615:5616:1616:3617:0117:2617:4618:06----------------------
Furzton Roundabout West05:02------07:0207:2007:3207:5708:2008:3709:0009:2040002015:0015:2015:3715:5716:1716:3717:0217:2717:4718:07----------------------
Leadenhall Roundabout North05:06------07:0607:2607:3908:0408:2708:4409:0409:2444042415:0415:2415:4116:0116:2116:4117:0617:3117:5118:11----------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate05:07------07:0707:2707:4008:0608:2908:4609:0509:2545052515:0515:2515:4216:0216:2216:4217:0717:3217:5218:12----------------------
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South05:07------07:0707:2707:4008:0708:3008:4709:0609:2545052515:0515:2515:4216:0316:2316:4317:0817:3317:5318:13----------------------
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:1005:4406:1406:4507:1007:3007:4308:1008:3308:5009:0909:2848082815:0815:2815:4516:0616:2616:4617:1117:3617:5618:1618:3518:5019:1519:4020:1020:4021:1021:4522:1022:4523:15
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:1105:4606:1606:4707:1207:3207:4508:1208:3508:5209:1009:3050103015:1015:3015:4716:0816:2816:4817:1317:3817:5818:1818:3718:5219:1719:4220:1220:4221:1221:4722:1222:4723:17
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:1305:4706:1706:4807:1307:3307:4608:1308:3608:5309:1209:3151113115:1115:3115:4816:0916:2916:4917:1417:3917:5918:1918:3818:5319:1819:4320:1320:4321:1321:4822:1322:4823:18
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:2005:5006:2006:5107:2007:4007:5108:2008:4008:5709:1709:3757173715:1715:3715:5516:1516:3516:5517:2017:4718:0518:2518:4519:0019:2519:4620:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5123:21
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:2005:5006:2006:5107:2007:4007:5108:2008:4008:5709:1709:3757173715:1715:3715:5516:1516:3516:5517:2017:4718:0518:2518:4519:0019:2519:4620:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5123:21
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:2205:5206:2206:5307:2207:4207:5308:2208:4208:5909:1909:3959193915:1915:3915:5716:1716:3716:5817:2317:5018:0818:2818:4719:0219:2719:4820:1820:4821:2221:5322:1822:5323:23
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:2305:5306:2306:5407:2307:4307:5408:2308:4309:0009:2009:4000204015:2015:4015:5816:1816:3816:5917:2417:5118:0918:2918:4819:0319:2819:4920:1920:4921:2321:5422:1922:5423:24
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:2605:5606:2606:5707:2607:4607:5708:2608:4609:0309:2309:4303234315:2315:4316:0116:2116:4117:0117:2617:5318:1118:3118:5119:0619:3119:5120:2120:5121:2521:5622:2122:5623:26
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:3206:0206:3207:0307:3207:5208:0308:3208:5209:0909:2909:4909294915:2915:4916:0716:2716:4717:0817:3318:0018:1818:3818:5719:1219:3719:5720:2720:5721:3122:0222:2723:0223:32
Broughton Commodore Close05:3306:0306:3307:0407:3307:5308:0408:3308:5309:1009:3009:5010305015:3015:5016:0816:2816:4817:0917:3418:0118:1918:3918:5719:1319:3819:5820:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0323:33
Brooklands Laconia Lane05:3406:0406:3407:0507:3407:5408:0508:3408:5509:1109:3109:5111315115:3115:5116:0916:2916:4917:1017:3518:0218:2018:4018:5819:1419:3919:5820:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0323:33
Broughton Gate05:3506:0506:3507:0607:3507:5508:0608:3508:5709:1209:3209:5212325215:3215:5216:1016:3016:5017:1117:3718:0418:2118:4118:5919:1519:4020:0020:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0523:35
Broughton Countess Way05:3606:0606:3607:0707:3607:5608:0708:3608:5809:1309:3309:5313335315:3315:5316:1116:3116:5117:1217:3818:0518:2218:4219:0019:1619:4120:0020:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0523:35
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:3706:0706:3707:0807:3707:5708:0808:3709:0009:1409:3409:5414345415:3415:5416:1216:3216:5217:1317:4018:0618:2318:4319:0119:1719:4220:0120:3121:0121:3522:0622:3123:0623:36
Kingston District Centre05:3906:0906:3907:1007:3907:5908:1008:3909:0209:1609:3609:5616365615:3615:5616:1416:3416:5417:1517:4218:0818:2518:4519:0219:1919:4420:0320:3321:0321:3722:0822:3323:0823:38
Kingston Lasborough Road05:4006:1006:4007:1107:4008:0008:1108:4009:0309:1709:3609:5617365615:3615:5616:1516:3516:5517:1617:4318:0918:2618:4519:0319:2019:4520:0420:3421:0421:3722:0822:3423:09--
The Wavendon Arms------07:14----08:14----09:20----20--------16:18----17:20----18:30----19:23--20:07--21:07----22:3723:12--
Wavendon Cross End------07:15----08:15----09:21----21--------16:19----17:21----18:31----19:24--20:08--21:08----22:3823:13--
Wavendon Garden Centre------07:16----08:16----09:21----21--------16:20----17:22----18:32----19:24--20:08--21:08----22:3823:13--
Woburn Sands Turnpike Court------07:17----08:17----09:22----22--------16:21----17:24----18:34----19:25--20:09--21:09----22:3923:14--
Woburn Sands Railway Station------07:17----08:17----09:23----23--------16:21----17:24----18:34----19:26--20:10--21:10----22:4023:15--
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane------07:18----08:18----09:23----23--------16:22----17:25----18:35----19:26--20:10--21:10----22:4023:15--
Woburn Sands The Swan------07:20----08:20----09:25----25--------16:24----17:27----18:37----19:28--20:12--21:12----22:4223:17--
Kingston Roundabout West05:4006:1006:40--07:4008:00--08:4009:03--09:3709:57--375715:3715:57--16:3616:56--17:4418:09--18:4619:03--19:45--20:34--21:3822:09------
Magna Park Fen Street05:4406:1406:44--07:4408:04--08:4409:07--09:4010:00--400015:4016:00--16:4017:00--17:4818:13--18:4919:07--19:49--20:38--21:4122:12------

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets