Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Woburn Sands The Swan------06:24----07:21----08:21----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
26----until----14:26----15:26----16:26----17:30----18:38--19:2920:13--21:13----22:43--
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane------06:25----07:22----08:22----27--------14:27----15:27----16:27----17:31----18:39--19:3020:13--21:14----22:44--
Woburn Sands Railway Station------06:25----07:23----08:23----27--------14:27----15:27----16:28----17:32----18:39--19:3020:14--21:14----22:44--
Wavendon Garden Centre------06:27----07:25----08:25----29--------14:29----15:29----16:29----17:33----18:41--19:3120:15--21:15----22:45--
Wavendon Cross End------06:28----07:27----08:26----30--------14:30----15:30----16:30----17:34----18:42--19:3220:15--21:16----22:46--
The Wavendon Arms------06:28----07:28----08:27----30--------14:30----15:30----16:31----17:35----18:42--19:3320:16--21:17----22:47--
Magna Park Fen Street--05:4506:15--06:45----07:4708:05--08:4609:09--490913:4914:15--14:4915:09--15:4916:08--16:5117:11--17:5318:15--19:09--20:2020:40--21:4122:15--23:10
Kingston Roundabout West--05:4706:1706:3106:47--07:3107:5108:0908:3108:5009:1233521213:5214:1814:3314:5215:1215:3315:5216:1116:3416:5517:1517:3817:5718:1818:4519:1119:3520:2220:4221:1921:4322:1722:4923:12
Kingston Lasborough Road--05:4706:1706:3206:47--07:3307:5208:1008:3208:5109:1234521213:5214:1814:3414:5215:1215:3415:5216:1216:3516:5617:1617:3917:5818:1818:4619:1119:3620:2220:4221:2021:4322:1722:5023:12
Kingston District Centre05:1905:4906:1906:3406:4907:1407:3607:5408:1208:3508:5309:1436541413:5414:2014:3614:5415:1415:3615:5416:1416:3816:5817:1817:4218:0018:2018:4819:1319:3820:2420:4421:2221:4522:1922:5223:14
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:2005:5006:2006:3506:5007:1507:3707:5508:1308:3608:5409:1537551513:5514:2114:3714:5515:1515:3715:5516:1516:3916:5917:1917:4318:0118:2118:4919:1419:3920:2520:4521:2321:4622:2022:5323:15
Broughton Countess Way05:2105:5106:2106:3606:5107:1607:3807:5608:1508:3708:5509:1638561613:5614:2214:3814:5615:1615:3815:5616:1616:4017:0017:2017:4418:0318:2218:5019:1519:4020:2620:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Gate05:2205:5206:2206:3706:5207:1707:3907:5708:1608:3708:5609:1739571713:5714:2314:3914:5715:1715:3915:5716:1716:4117:0117:2117:4518:0418:2318:5119:1619:4120:2620:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Laconia Lane05:2305:5306:2306:3806:5307:1807:4007:5808:1708:3808:5809:1840581813:5814:2414:4014:5815:1815:4015:5816:1816:4217:0217:2217:4618:0518:2418:5219:1719:4320:2720:4721:2521:4822:2222:5523:17
Broughton Commodore Close05:2405:5406:2406:3906:5407:1907:4107:5908:1908:3908:5909:1941591913:5914:2514:4114:5915:1915:4115:5916:1916:4317:0317:2317:4718:0718:2518:5319:1819:4420:2820:4821:2621:4922:2322:5623:18
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:2605:5606:2606:4106:5607:2107:4308:0108:2108:4109:0109:2143012114:0114:2714:4315:0115:2115:4316:0116:2116:4517:0517:2517:4918:0918:2718:5519:2019:4620:3020:5021:2821:5122:2522:5823:20
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:3106:0106:3106:4607:0107:2607:4808:0608:2608:4609:0609:2648062614:0614:3214:4815:0615:2615:4816:0616:2616:5017:1017:3017:5018:1418:3219:0019:2519:5020:3520:5521:3321:5622:3023:0323:24
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:3306:0306:3306:4807:0307:2807:5008:0808:2808:4809:0809:2850082814:0814:3414:5015:0815:2815:5016:0816:2816:5217:1317:3317:5018:1618:3519:0219:2719:5220:3720:5721:3521:5822:3223:0523:27
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:3406:0406:3406:4907:0407:2907:5108:0908:2908:4909:0909:2951092914:0914:3514:5115:0915:2915:5116:0916:2916:5317:1417:3417:5118:1718:3619:0319:2819:5320:3820:5821:3621:5922:3323:0623:27
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:3606:0606:3606:5107:0607:3107:5308:1108:3108:5109:1109:3153113114:1114:3714:5315:1115:3115:5316:1116:3116:5517:1617:3617:5118:1818:3819:0519:2919:5420:3920:5921:3722:0022:3423:0723:29
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:3806:0806:3806:5307:0807:3307:5508:1308:3508:5509:1509:3555153514:1514:4014:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3517:0017:2017:4017:5518:2318:4019:0719:3119:5620:4121:0121:3922:0222:3623:0923:31
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:4006:1006:4006:5507:1007:3507:5708:1508:3708:5709:1709:3757173714:1714:4214:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3717:0217:2217:4217:5718:2518:4219:0919:3319:5820:4321:0321:4122:0422:3823:11--
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:4106:1106:4106:5607:1207:3707:5908:1708:3908:5909:1909:3959193914:1914:4414:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0417:2417:4417:5918:2718:4419:1119:3420:0020:4421:0421:4222:0522:3923:12--
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:4306:1306:4406:5907:1507:4008:0208:2008:4209:0209:2209:4202224214:2214:4715:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0717:2717:4718:0218:3018:4719:1419:3720:0320:4721:0721:4522:0822:4223:15--
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South------07:0107:1707:4208:0408:2208:4409:0409:2409:4404244414:2414:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0917:3017:5018:05------------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate------07:0207:1807:4308:0508:2308:4509:0509:2509:4505254514:2514:5015:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4617:1117:3217:5218:07------------------------
Furzton Roundabout West------07:0707:2307:4808:1008:2808:5009:1009:3009:5010305014:3014:5515:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5217:1717:3817:5818:13------------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge------07:0807:2407:4908:1108:2908:5109:1109:3109:5111315114:3114:5615:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5317:1817:3917:5918:14------------------------
Westcroft Roundabout East------07:0907:2507:5008:1208:3008:5209:1209:3209:5212325214:3214:5715:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1917:4018:0018:15------------------------
Westcroft District Centre------07:1007:2607:5108:1308:3108:5309:1309:3309:5313335314:3314:5815:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5617:2117:4218:0218:17------------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets