Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Eagle Farm Burney Drive----------06:40--07:25----08:20----09:25--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--24--until13:24----14:24----15:24----16:24----17:35----18:38----20:18--21:13----22:43--
Magna Park Fen Street----05:40--06:1506:45--07:3007:5008:0508:2608:4409:1009:3009:4909294913:2913:4914:1414:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3416:5417:1417:4017:5518:1018:4319:0919:4920:2320:4021:1821:4122:1522:5023:10
Kingston Roundabout West----05:42--06:1806:48--07:3307:5408:0908:2908:4809:1309:3209:5212315213:3113:5214:1714:3114:5215:1215:3115:5216:1416:3616:5717:1717:4317:5918:1418:4619:1119:5120:2520:4221:2021:4322:1722:5123:12
Kingston Lasborough Road----05:43--06:1806:48--07:3407:5508:1008:3008:4909:1309:3309:5212325213:3213:5214:1714:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1416:3716:5717:1717:4418:0018:1418:4619:1219:5220:2520:4321:2021:4422:1822:5123:13
Kingston District Centre05:19--05:44--06:2006:5107:1107:3707:5708:1208:3308:5109:1509:3509:5414345413:3413:5414:1914:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:3916:5917:1917:4718:0218:1618:4919:1319:5320:2720:4421:2221:4522:1922:5223:14
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:20--05:45--06:2106:5207:1207:3807:5808:1308:3408:5209:1609:3609:5515355513:3513:5514:2014:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1716:4017:0017:2017:4818:0318:1718:5019:1419:5420:2820:4521:2321:4622:2022:5323:15
Broughton Countess Way05:21--05:46--06:2206:5407:1307:3908:0008:1508:3508:5309:1709:3709:5616365613:3613:5614:2114:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1816:4117:0117:2117:5018:0518:1918:5119:1519:5520:2920:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Gate05:22--05:47--06:2306:5507:1407:4008:0108:1608:3608:5409:1809:3809:5717375713:3713:5714:2214:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1916:4217:0217:2217:5118:0618:2018:5219:1619:5620:2920:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Laconia Lane05:23--05:48--06:2406:5607:1507:4108:0208:1708:3808:5609:2009:4009:5919395913:3913:5914:2414:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2116:4417:0417:2417:5318:0818:2118:5319:1719:5720:3020:4721:2521:4822:2222:5523:17
Broughton Commodore Close05:24--05:49--06:2506:5807:1607:4208:0408:1908:3908:5709:2109:4110:0020400013:4014:0014:2514:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2216:4517:0517:2517:5518:1018:2318:5419:1819:5820:3120:4821:2621:4922:2322:5623:18
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:26--05:51--06:2707:0007:1807:4408:0608:2108:4108:5909:2309:4310:0222420213:4214:0214:2714:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2416:4717:0717:2717:5718:1218:2518:5619:2020:0020:3320:5021:2821:5122:2522:5823:20
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:31--05:56--06:3207:0507:2307:4908:1108:2608:4609:0409:2809:4810:0727470713:4714:0714:3214:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2916:5217:1217:3218:0218:1718:3019:0119:2520:0520:3820:5521:3321:5622:3023:0323:24
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:33--05:58--06:3407:0707:2507:5108:1308:2808:4809:0609:3009:5010:0929490913:4914:0914:3414:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5417:1417:3418:0418:1918:3219:0319:2720:0720:4020:5721:3521:5822:3223:0523:27
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:34--05:59--06:3507:0807:2607:5208:1408:2908:4909:0709:3109:5110:1030501013:5014:1014:3514:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3216:5517:1517:3518:0518:2018:3319:0419:2820:0820:4120:5821:3621:5922:3323:0623:27
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:36--06:01--06:3707:1007:2807:5408:1608:3108:5109:0909:3309:5310:1232521213:5214:1214:3714:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3416:5717:1717:3718:0718:2218:3519:0619:2920:0920:4220:5921:3722:0022:3423:0723:29
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:38--06:03--06:3907:1207:3007:5608:1808:3308:5309:1109:3509:5510:1434541413:5414:1414:3914:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5917:1917:3918:0918:2418:3719:0819:3120:1120:4421:0121:3922:0222:3623:0923:31
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:40--06:05--06:4107:1407:3207:5808:2008:3508:5509:1309:3809:5810:1737571713:5714:1714:4214:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3917:0217:2217:4218:1218:2718:4019:1019:3320:1320:4621:0321:4122:0422:3823:11--
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:41--06:06--06:4207:1607:3408:0008:2208:3708:5709:1509:4010:0010:1939591913:5914:1914:4414:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4117:0417:2417:4418:1418:2918:4219:1219:3420:1420:4721:0421:4222:0522:3923:12--
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:43--06:09--06:5007:2007:4208:0508:2708:4209:0209:2509:4410:0410:2444042414:0414:2414:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4717:0917:3217:5218:2218:3218:4719:1519:3720:1720:5021:0721:4522:0822:4223:15--
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South----06:11--06:5207:2207:4408:0708:2908:4409:0409:2709:4610:0610:2646062614:0614:2614:5115:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:5017:1417:3517:5518:25--18:50--------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate----06:12--06:5307:2307:4508:0808:3008:4509:0509:2809:4710:0710:2747072714:0714:2714:5215:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5217:1617:3717:5718:27--18:52--------------------
Furzton Roundabout West----06:17--06:5807:2807:5008:1308:3508:5009:1009:3309:5310:1310:3353133314:1314:3314:5815:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5817:2217:4318:0318:33--18:58--------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge----06:18--06:5907:2907:5108:1408:3608:5109:1109:3409:5410:1410:3454143414:1414:3414:5915:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5917:2317:4418:0418:34--18:59--------------------
Westcroft Roundabout East----06:19--07:0007:3007:5208:1508:3708:5209:1209:3509:5510:1510:3555153514:1514:3515:0015:1515:3515:5516:1516:3517:0017:2417:4518:0518:35--19:00--------------------
Westcroft District Centre--05:3506:2006:4007:0107:3107:5308:1608:3808:5309:1309:3609:5710:1710:3757173714:1714:3715:0215:1715:3715:5716:1716:3717:0217:2617:4718:0718:37--19:02--------------------
Westcroft Hidcote Drive--05:3606:2106:4107:0207:3207:5408:1708:3908:5409:1409:3709:5810:1810:3858183814:1814:3815:0315:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0317:2717:4818:0818:38--19:03--------------------
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east--05:3706:2206:4207:0307:3307:5508:1808:4008:5509:1509:3809:5910:1910:3959193914:1914:3915:0415:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0417:2817:4918:0918:39--19:04--------------------
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South--05:3906:2406:4407:0507:3507:5708:2008:4208:5709:1709:4010:0110:2110:4101214114:2114:4115:0615:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0617:3017:5118:1118:41--19:06--------------------
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South--05:4006:2506:4507:0607:3607:5808:2108:4308:5809:1809:4110:0210:2210:4202224214:2214:4215:0715:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0717:3117:5218:1218:42--19:07--------------------
Tattenhoe Park Hayton Way--05:4306:2806:4807:0907:3908:0108:2408:4609:0109:2109:4410:0510:2510:4505254514:2514:4515:1015:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:1017:3417:5518:1518:45--19:10--------------------
Tattenhoe Park Priory Rise School--05:4506:3006:5007:1107:4108:0308:2608:4809:0309:2309:4610:0710:2710:4707274714:2714:4715:1215:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1217:3617:5718:1718:47--19:12--------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets

Service updates