Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Eagle Farm Burney Drive----------07:24----08:24----09:24Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----24until--17:24--18:12--19:15--20:15--21:13----22:43--
Magna Park Fen Street--05:4506:1506:4507:0507:29--07:5908:29--08:5909:2949092917:0917:2917:4918:1918:4419:2019:4020:2020:4021:1821:4122:1522:5023:10
Kingston Roundabout West--05:4706:1706:4707:0707:31--08:0208:31--09:0209:3152123117:1217:3117:5218:2118:4719:2219:4220:2220:4221:2021:4322:1722:5123:12
Kingston Lasborough Road--05:4806:1806:4807:0807:32--08:0208:32--09:0209:3252123217:1217:3217:5218:2218:4719:2219:4320:2220:4321:2021:4422:1822:5123:13
Kingston District Centre05:1905:4906:1906:4907:0907:34--08:0408:34--09:0409:3454143417:1417:3417:5418:2418:4919:2419:4420:2420:4421:2221:4522:1922:5223:14
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:2005:5006:2006:5007:1007:35--08:0508:35--09:0509:3555153517:1517:3517:5518:2518:5019:2519:4520:2520:4521:2321:4622:2022:5323:15
Broughton Countess Way05:2105:5106:2106:5107:1107:36--08:0608:36--09:0609:3656163617:1617:3617:5618:2618:5119:2619:4620:2620:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Gate05:2205:5206:2206:5207:1207:37--08:0708:37--09:0709:3757173717:1717:3717:5718:2718:5219:2619:4620:2620:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Laconia Lane05:2305:5306:2306:5307:1307:39--08:0908:39--09:0909:3959193917:1917:3917:5918:2818:5319:2719:4720:2720:4721:2521:4822:2222:5523:17
Broughton Commodore Close05:2405:5406:2406:5407:1407:40--08:1008:40--09:1009:4000204017:2017:4018:0018:2918:5419:2819:4820:2820:4821:2621:4922:2322:5623:18
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:2605:5606:2606:5607:1607:42--08:1208:42--09:1209:4202224217:2217:4218:0218:3118:5619:3019:5020:3020:5021:2821:5122:2522:5823:20
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:3106:0106:3107:0107:2107:47--08:1708:47--09:1709:4707274717:2717:4718:0718:3619:0119:3519:5520:3520:5521:3321:5622:3023:0323:24
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:3306:0306:3307:0307:2307:49--08:1908:49--09:1909:4909294917:2917:4918:0918:3819:0319:3719:5720:3720:5721:3521:5822:3223:0523:27
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:3406:0406:3407:0407:2407:50--08:2008:50--09:2009:5010305017:3017:5018:1018:3919:0419:3819:5820:3820:5821:3621:5922:3323:0623:27
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:3606:0606:3607:0607:2607:52--08:2208:52--09:2209:5212325217:3217:5218:1218:4119:0619:3919:5920:3920:5921:3722:0022:3423:0723:29
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:3806:0806:3807:0807:2807:54--08:2408:54--09:2409:5414345417:3417:5418:1418:4319:0819:4120:0120:4121:0121:3922:0222:3623:0923:31
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:4006:1006:4007:1007:3007:57--08:2708:57--09:2709:5717375717:3717:5718:1718:4519:1019:4320:0320:4321:0321:4122:0422:3823:11--
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:4106:1106:4107:1107:3107:59--08:2908:59--09:2909:5919395917:3917:5918:1918:4619:1119:4420:0420:4421:0421:4222:0522:3923:12--
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:4306:1306:4407:1507:3508:04--08:3409:04--09:3410:0424440417:4418:0218:2218:4919:1419:4720:0720:4721:0721:4522:0822:4223:15--
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South------07:1707:3708:06--08:3609:06--09:3610:0626460617:46--------------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate------07:1807:3808:07--08:3709:07--09:3710:0727470717:47--------------------------
Furzton Roundabout West------07:2207:4208:13--08:4309:13--09:4310:1333531317:53--------------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge------07:2307:4308:14--08:4409:14--09:4410:1434541417:54--------------------------
Westcroft Roundabout East------07:2407:4408:15--08:4509:15--09:4510:1535551517:55--------------------------
Westcroft District Centre------07:2507:4508:1708:3708:4709:1709:3709:4710:1737571717:57--------------------------
Westcroft Hidcote Drive------07:2507:4608:1808:3808:4809:1809:3809:4810:1838581817:58--------------------------
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east------07:2607:4708:1908:3908:4909:1909:3909:4910:1939591917:59--------------------------
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South------07:2807:4908:2108:4108:5109:2109:4109:5110:2141012118:01--------------------------
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South------07:2907:5008:2208:4208:5209:2209:4209:5210:2242022218:02--------------------------
Tattenhoe Park Hayton Way------07:3107:5308:2508:4508:5509:2509:4509:5510:2545052518:05--------------------------
Tattenhoe Park Priory Rise School------07:3307:5508:2708:4708:5709:2709:4709:5710:2747072718:07--------------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets

Service updates