Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Woburn Sands The Swan--07:50----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
20--until13:20--14:20--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
20--until18:2018:5219:52--------
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane--07:51----21--13:21--14:20--21--18:2118:5219:52--------
Woburn Sands Railway Station--07:51----21--13:21--14:21--21--18:2118:5319:53--------
Wavendon Garden Centre--07:52----22--13:22--14:22--22--18:2218:5419:54--------
Wavendon Cross End--07:53----23--13:23--14:22--23--18:2318:5419:54--------
The Wavendon Arms--07:54----24--13:24--14:23--24--18:2418:5519:55--------
Magna Park Fen Street----08:2408:55--55--13:5514:2714:55--55--18:5919:5920:4421:4422:1522:43
Kingston Roundabout West--07:5608:2708:57265713:2613:5714:2914:57265718:2619:0120:0120:4621:4622:1722:45
Kingston Lasborough Road--07:5708:2708:57275713:2713:5714:2914:57275718:2719:0120:0120:4621:4622:1722:45
Kingston District Centre06:5907:5908:2908:59295913:2913:5914:3114:59295918:2919:0320:0320:4821:4822:1922:47
Kingston Mandeville Drive07:0008:0008:3009:00300013:3014:0014:3215:00300018:3019:0420:0420:4921:4922:2022:48
Broughton Countess Way07:0108:0108:3109:01310113:3114:0114:3315:01310118:3119:0520:0520:5021:5022:2122:49
Broughton Gate07:0208:0208:3209:02320213:3214:0214:3415:02320218:3219:0520:0520:5021:5022:2122:49
Broughton Laconia Lane07:0308:0308:3309:03330313:3314:0314:3515:03330318:3319:0620:0620:5121:5122:2222:50
Broughton Commodore Close07:0408:0408:3409:04340413:3414:0414:3615:04340418:3419:0720:0720:5221:5222:2322:51
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway07:0608:0608:3609:06360613:3614:0614:3815:06360618:3619:0920:0920:5421:5422:2522:53
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West07:1108:1108:4109:11411113:4114:1114:4315:11411118:4119:1420:1420:5921:5922:3022:58
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west07:1308:1308:4309:13431313:4314:1314:4515:13431318:4319:1620:1621:0122:0122:3223:00
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west07:1408:1408:4409:14441413:4414:1414:4615:14441418:4419:1720:1721:0222:0222:3323:01
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District07:1608:1608:4609:16461613:4614:1614:4815:16461618:4619:1820:1821:0322:0422:3423:02
Central Milton Keynes The Point07:1808:1808:4809:18481813:4814:1814:5015:18481818:4819:2020:2021:0522:0622:3623:04
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange07:2008:2008:5009:20502013:5014:2014:5215:20502018:5019:2220:2221:0722:0822:3823:06
Central Milton Keynes Santander House07:2108:2108:5109:21512113:5114:2114:5315:21512118:5119:2320:2321:0822:0922:3923:07
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station07:2408:2408:5409:24542413:5414:2414:5615:24542418:5419:2620:2621:1122:1122:4223:10

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets

Service updates