Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Woburn Sands The Swan----------07:29--08:34--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
26----until----17:26--18:19--19:13--20:13--21:13----22:43--
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane----------07:30--08:35--27--------17:27--18:20--19:13--20:13--21:14----22:44--
Woburn Sands Railway Station----------07:30--08:35--27--------17:27--18:20--19:14--20:14--21:14----22:44--
Wavendon Garden Centre----------07:32--08:37--29--------17:29--18:22--19:15--20:15--21:15----22:45--
Wavendon Cross End----------07:33--08:38--30--------17:30--18:23--19:15--20:15--21:16----22:46--
The Wavendon Arms----------07:33--08:38--30--------17:30--18:23--19:16--20:16--21:17----22:47--
Magna Park Fen Street--05:4506:1506:4507:05--08:04--09:09--490916:4917:09--17:54--18:4419:2019:4020:2020:40--21:4122:15--23:10
Kingston Roundabout West--05:4706:1706:4707:0707:3608:0708:4109:1233521216:5217:1217:3317:5718:2618:4719:2219:4220:2220:4221:1921:4322:1722:4923:12
Kingston Lasborough Road--05:4706:1706:4707:0707:3708:0708:4209:1234521216:5217:1217:3417:5718:2718:4719:2219:4220:2220:4221:2021:4322:1722:5023:12
Kingston District Centre05:1905:4906:1906:4907:0907:3908:0908:4409:1436541416:5417:1417:3617:5918:2918:4919:2419:4420:2420:4421:2221:4522:1922:5223:14
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:2005:5006:2006:5007:1007:4008:1008:4509:1537551516:5517:1517:3718:0018:3018:5019:2519:4520:2520:4521:2321:4622:2022:5323:15
Broughton Countess Way05:2105:5106:2106:5107:1107:4108:1108:4609:1638561616:5617:1617:3818:0118:3118:5119:2619:4620:2620:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Gate05:2205:5206:2206:5207:1207:4208:1208:4709:1739571716:5717:1717:3918:0218:3218:5219:2619:4620:2620:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Laconia Lane05:2305:5306:2306:5307:1307:4308:1308:4809:1840581816:5817:1817:4018:0318:3318:5319:2719:4720:2720:4721:2521:4822:2222:5523:17
Broughton Commodore Close05:2405:5406:2406:5407:1407:4408:1408:4909:1941591916:5917:1917:4118:0418:3418:5419:2819:4820:2820:4821:2621:4922:2322:5623:18
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:2605:5606:2606:5607:1607:4608:1608:5109:2143012117:0117:2117:4318:0618:3618:5619:3019:5020:3020:5021:2821:5122:2522:5823:20
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:3106:0106:3107:0107:2107:5108:2108:5609:2648062617:0617:2617:4818:1118:4119:0119:3519:5520:3520:5521:3321:5622:3023:0323:24
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:3306:0306:3307:0307:2307:5308:2308:5809:2850082817:0817:2817:5018:1318:4319:0319:3719:5720:3720:5721:3521:5822:3223:0523:27
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:3406:0406:3407:0407:2407:5408:2408:5909:2951092917:0917:2917:5118:1418:4419:0419:3819:5820:3820:5821:3621:5922:3323:0623:27
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:3606:0606:3607:0607:2607:5608:2609:0109:3153113117:1117:3117:5318:1618:4619:0619:3919:5920:3920:5921:3722:0022:3423:0723:29
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:3806:0806:3807:1007:2807:5808:2809:0509:3555153517:1517:3517:5518:1818:4819:0819:4120:0120:4121:0121:3922:0222:3623:0923:31
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:4006:1006:4007:1207:3008:0008:3009:0709:3757173717:1717:3717:5718:2018:5019:1019:4320:0320:4321:0321:4122:0422:3823:11--
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:4106:1106:4107:1307:3108:0208:3209:0909:3959193917:1917:3917:5918:2118:5119:1119:4420:0420:4421:0421:4222:0522:3923:12--
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:4306:1306:4407:1607:3408:0508:3509:1209:4202224217:2217:4218:0218:2418:5419:1419:4720:0720:4721:0721:4522:0822:4223:15--
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South------07:18--08:0708:3709:1409:4404244417:2417:4418:04------------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate------07:19--08:0808:3809:1509:4505254517:2517:4518:05------------------------
Furzton Roundabout West------07:23--08:1208:4209:2009:5010305017:3017:5018:10------------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge------07:24--08:1308:4309:2109:5111315117:3117:5118:11------------------------
Westcroft Roundabout East------07:25--08:1408:4409:2209:5212325217:3217:5218:12------------------------
Westcroft District Centre------07:26--08:1508:4509:2309:5313335317:3317:5318:13------------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets