Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Woburn Sands & Magna Park to Westcroft

via CMK, MK Park & Ride, Kingston

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Tattenhoe Park Priory Rise School----05:4506:3006:50--07:1707:4208:0608:2608:4809:08Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
284808until14:4815:1315:2815:4816:1016:3016:5517:1517:4018:0018:20--------------------
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east----05:4806:3306:53--07:2207:4508:0908:2908:5109:1131511114:5115:1615:3115:5116:1316:3316:5817:1817:4318:0318:23--------------------
Westcroft Hidcote Drive----05:4906:3406:54--07:2407:4608:1008:3008:5209:1232521214:5215:1715:3215:5216:1416:3416:5917:1917:4418:0418:24--------------------
Westcroft District Centre04:55--05:5006:3506:5507:1007:2507:4708:1108:3108:5309:1333531314:5315:1815:3315:5316:1516:3517:0017:2017:4518:0518:25--------------------
Westcroft Roundabout West04:55--05:5006:3506:5507:1007:2507:4808:1208:3208:5309:1333531314:5315:1815:3315:5316:1516:3517:0017:2017:4518:0518:25--------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge04:56--05:5106:3606:5607:1107:2707:5008:1408:3408:5509:1434541414:5415:1915:3415:5416:1616:3617:0117:2117:4618:0618:26--------------------
Furzton Roundabout West04:57--05:5106:3706:5707:1207:2807:5208:1608:3608:5609:1535551514:5515:2015:3515:5516:1716:3717:0217:2217:4718:0718:27--------------------
Leadenhall Roundabout North05:01--05:5406:4107:0107:1607:3307:5908:2308:4409:0209:1939591914:5915:2415:3915:5916:2116:4117:0617:2617:5118:1118:31--------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate05:02--05:5506:4207:0207:1707:3408:0108:2508:4609:0309:2040002015:0015:2515:4016:0016:2216:4217:0717:2717:5218:1218:32--------------------
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South05:02--05:5606:4307:0407:1907:3408:0208:2608:4609:0409:2040002015:0015:2515:4016:0016:2316:4317:0817:2817:5318:1318:33--------------------
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:0705:4406:0306:5007:1207:2807:3908:0708:3308:5009:1009:2747072715:0715:3215:4716:0716:3016:5017:1417:3417:5818:1818:3718:5219:1719:4520:1020:4021:1021:4522:1022:4523:20
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:0905:4606:0506:5107:1407:3007:4108:0908:3508:5209:1209:2949092915:0915:3415:4916:0916:3216:5217:1617:3618:0018:2018:3918:5419:1919:4720:1220:4221:1321:4722:1222:4723:22
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:1105:4706:0606:5307:1607:3207:4308:1108:3608:5309:1309:3050103015:1015:3515:5016:1116:3316:5317:1717:3818:0118:2118:4118:5619:2119:4820:1320:4321:1521:4822:1322:4823:23
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:1505:5006:1006:5607:2007:3607:4708:1508:4008:5709:1709:3454143415:1415:3915:5416:1516:3716:5717:2117:4218:0518:2518:4519:0019:2519:5120:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5123:26
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:1505:5006:1006:5607:2007:3607:4708:1508:4008:5709:1709:3454143415:1415:3915:5416:1516:3716:5717:2117:4218:0518:2518:4519:0019:2519:5120:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5123:26
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:1705:5206:1206:5807:2207:3807:4908:1708:4208:5909:1909:3656163615:1615:4115:5616:1816:3916:5917:2417:4518:0818:2718:4719:0219:2719:5320:1820:4821:2221:5322:1822:5323:28
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:1805:5306:1306:5907:2307:3907:5008:1808:4309:0009:2009:3757173715:1715:4215:5716:1916:4017:0017:2517:4618:0918:2818:4819:0319:2819:5420:1920:4921:2321:5422:1922:5423:29
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:2105:5606:1607:0207:2607:4207:5208:2108:4609:0309:2309:4000204015:2015:4516:0016:2116:4317:0317:2717:4818:1118:3118:5119:0619:3119:5620:2120:5121:2521:5622:2122:5623:31
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:2706:0206:2207:0807:3207:4807:5808:2708:5209:0909:2909:4606264615:2615:5116:0616:2816:4917:0917:3417:5518:1818:3718:5719:1219:3720:0220:2720:5721:3122:0222:2723:0223:37
Broughton Commodore Close05:2806:0306:2307:0907:3307:4907:5908:2808:5309:1009:3009:4707274715:2715:5216:0716:2916:5017:1017:3517:5618:1918:3818:5719:1319:3820:0320:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0323:38
Brooklands Laconia Lane05:2906:0406:2407:1007:3407:5008:0008:2908:5509:1109:3109:4808284815:2815:5316:0816:3016:5117:1117:3617:5718:2018:3918:5819:1419:3920:0320:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0323:38
Broughton Gate05:3006:0506:2507:1107:3507:5108:0108:3008:5709:1209:3209:4909294915:2915:5416:0916:3116:5217:1217:3817:5918:2118:4018:5919:1519:4020:0520:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0523:40
Broughton Countess Way05:3106:0606:2607:1207:3607:5208:0208:3108:5809:1309:3309:5010305015:3015:5516:1016:3216:5317:1317:3918:0018:2218:4119:0019:1619:4120:0520:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0523:40
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:3206:0706:2707:1307:3707:5308:0308:3209:0009:1409:3409:5111315115:3115:5616:1116:3316:5417:1417:4118:0118:2318:4219:0119:1719:4220:0620:3121:0121:3522:0622:3123:0623:41
Kingston District Centre05:3406:0906:2907:1507:3907:5508:0508:3409:0209:1609:3609:5313335315:3315:5816:1316:3516:5617:1617:4318:0318:2518:4419:0219:1919:4420:0820:3321:0321:3722:0822:3323:0823:43
Kingston Lasborough Road05:3406:0906:3007:1507:3907:5508:0608:3409:0209:1609:3609:5313335315:3315:5816:1316:3616:5717:1717:4418:0318:2618:4519:0219:2019:4420:0920:3321:0421:3722:0822:3323:08--
Kingston Roundabout West05:3506:1006:3007:1607:4007:5608:0608:3509:0309:1709:3709:5414345415:3415:5916:1416:3716:5817:1817:4518:0418:2718:4619:0319:2019:4520:0920:3421:0421:3822:0922:3423:09--
Magna Park Fen Street05:3906:1406:3407:1907:4408:0008:1008:3909:0709:2009:4009:5717375715:3716:0216:1716:4117:0217:2217:4918:0818:3118:5019:0719:2419:4920:1320:3821:0821:4122:1222:3723:12--
Eagle Farm Burney Drive----06:3907:24----08:15----09:25----22--------16:22----17:28----18:37----19:29--20:18--21:13----22:4223:17--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets

Service updates