Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Tattenhoe Park to Kingston Centre and Magna Park

via Westcroft and Central Milton Keynes

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Eagle Farm Amazon------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------until--12:44----------14:44------------------------19:55--------------
Eagle Farm Burney Drive----------06:40--07:25----08:20----09:25----24--12:24----13:24----14:24----15:24----16:24----17:35----18:38----20:18--21:13----22:43--
Magna Park Fen Street----05:40--06:1506:45--07:3007:5008:0508:2608:4409:1009:3009:4909294912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:1414:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3416:5417:1417:4017:5518:1018:4319:0920:0020:2320:4021:1821:4122:1522:5023:10
Kingston Roundabout West----05:42--06:1806:48--07:3307:5408:0908:2908:4809:1309:3209:5212315212:3112:5213:1213:3113:5214:1714:3114:5215:1215:3115:5216:1416:3616:5717:1717:4317:5918:1418:4619:1120:0220:2520:4221:2021:4322:1722:5123:12
Kingston Lasborough Road----05:43--06:1806:49--07:3407:5508:1008:3008:4909:1309:3309:5212325212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1714:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1416:3716:5717:1717:4418:0018:1418:4619:1220:0320:2520:4321:2021:4422:1822:5123:13
Kingston District Centre05:19--05:44--06:2006:5107:1107:3707:5708:1208:3308:5109:1509:3509:5414345412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1914:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:3916:5917:1917:4718:0218:1618:4919:1320:0420:2720:4421:2221:4522:1922:5223:14
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:20--05:45--06:2106:5207:1207:3807:5808:1308:3408:5209:1609:3609:5515355512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:2014:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1716:4017:0017:2017:4818:0318:1718:5019:1420:0520:2820:4521:2321:4622:2022:5323:15
Broughton Countess Way05:21--05:46--06:2206:5407:1307:3908:0008:1508:3508:5309:1709:3709:5616365612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:2114:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1816:4117:0117:2117:5018:0518:1918:5119:1520:0620:2920:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Gate05:22--05:47--06:2306:5507:1407:4008:0108:1608:3608:5409:1809:3809:5717375712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:2214:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1916:4217:0217:2217:5118:0618:2018:5219:1620:0720:2920:4621:2421:4722:2122:5423:16
Broughton Laconia Lane05:23--05:48--06:2406:5607:1507:4108:0208:1708:3808:5609:2009:4009:5919395912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:2414:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2116:4417:0417:2417:5318:0818:2118:5319:1720:0820:3020:4721:2521:4822:2222:5523:17
Broughton Commodore Close05:24--05:49--06:2506:5807:1607:4208:0408:1908:3908:5709:2109:4110:0020400012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2514:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2216:4517:0517:2517:5518:1018:2318:5419:1820:0920:3120:4821:2621:4922:2322:5623:18
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:26--05:51--06:2707:0007:1807:4408:0608:2108:4108:5909:2309:4310:0222420212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2714:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2416:4717:0717:2717:5718:1218:2518:5619:2020:1120:3320:5021:2821:5122:2522:5823:20
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:31--05:56--06:3207:0507:2307:4908:1108:2608:4609:0409:2809:4810:0727470712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:3214:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2916:5217:1217:3218:0218:1718:3019:0119:2520:1620:3820:5521:3321:5622:3023:0323:24
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:33--05:58--06:3407:0707:2507:5108:1308:2808:4809:0609:3009:5010:0929490912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:3414:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5417:1417:3418:0418:1918:3219:0319:2720:1820:4020:5721:3521:5822:3223:0523:27
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:34--05:59--06:3507:0807:2607:5208:1408:2908:4909:0709:3109:5110:1030501012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3514:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3216:5517:1517:3518:0518:2018:3319:0419:2820:1920:4120:5821:3621:5922:3323:0623:27
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:36--06:01--06:3707:1007:2807:5408:1608:3108:5109:0909:3309:5310:1232521212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3714:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3416:5717:1717:3718:0718:2218:3519:0619:2920:2020:4220:5921:3722:0022:3423:0723:29
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:38--06:03--06:3907:1207:3007:5608:1808:3308:5309:1109:3509:5510:1434541412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3914:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5917:1917:3918:0918:2418:3719:0819:3120:2220:4421:0121:3922:0222:3623:0923:31
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:40--06:05--06:4107:1407:3207:5808:2008:3508:5509:1309:3809:5810:1737571712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:4214:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3917:0217:2217:4218:1218:2718:4019:1019:3320:2420:4621:0321:4122:0422:3823:11--
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:41--06:06--06:4207:1607:3408:0008:2208:3708:5709:1509:4010:0010:1939591912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4414:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4117:0417:2417:4418:1418:2918:4219:1219:3420:2520:4721:0421:4222:0522:3923:12--
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:43--06:09--06:5007:2007:4208:0508:2708:4209:0209:2509:4410:0410:2444042413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4717:0917:3217:5218:2218:3218:4719:1519:3720:2820:5021:0721:4522:0822:4223:15--
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South----06:11--06:5207:2207:4408:0708:2908:4409:0409:2709:4610:0610:2646062613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:5115:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:5017:1417:3517:5518:25--18:50--------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate----06:12--06:5307:2307:4508:0808:3008:4509:0509:2809:4710:0710:2747072713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:5215:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5217:1617:3717:5718:27--18:52--------------------
Furzton Roundabout West----06:17--06:5807:2807:5008:1308:3508:5009:1009:3309:5310:1310:3353133313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5815:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5817:2217:4318:0318:33--18:58--------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge----06:18--06:5907:2907:5108:1408:3608:5109:1109:3409:5410:1410:3454143413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5915:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5917:2317:4418:0418:34--18:59--------------------
Westcroft Roundabout East----06:19--07:0007:3007:5208:1508:3708:5209:1209:3509:5510:1510:3555153513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3515:0015:1515:3515:5516:1516:3517:0017:2417:4518:0518:35--19:00--------------------
Westcroft District Centre--05:3506:2006:4007:0107:3107:5308:1608:3808:5309:1309:3609:5710:1710:3757173713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3715:0215:1715:3715:5716:1716:3717:0217:2617:4718:0718:37--19:02--------------------
Westcroft Hidcote Drive--05:3606:2106:4107:0207:3207:5408:1708:3908:5409:1409:3709:5810:1810:3858183813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3815:0315:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0317:2717:4818:0818:38--19:03--------------------
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east--05:3706:2206:4207:0307:3307:5508:1808:4008:5509:1509:3809:5910:1910:3959193913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0415:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0417:2817:4918:0918:39--19:04--------------------
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South--05:3906:2406:4407:0507:3507:5708:2008:4208:5709:1709:4010:0110:2110:4101214113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0615:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0617:3017:5118:1118:41--19:06--------------------
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South--05:4006:2506:4507:0607:3607:5808:2108:4308:5809:1809:4110:0210:2210:4202224213:2213:4114:0214:2214:4215:0715:2215:4116:0216:2216:4217:0717:3117:5218:1218:42--19:07--------------------
Tattenhoe Park Hayton Way--05:4306:2806:4807:0907:3908:0108:2408:4609:0109:2109:4410:0510:2510:4505254513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:1015:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:1017:3417:5518:1518:45--19:10--------------------
Tattenhoe Park Priory Rise School--05:4506:3006:5007:1107:4108:0308:2608:4809:0309:2309:4610:0710:2710:4707274713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:1215:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1217:3617:5718:1718:47--19:12--------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets