Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Tattenhoe Park to Kingston Centre and Magna Park

via Westcroft and Central Milton Keynes

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Tattenhoe Park Priory Rise School----05:4506:3006:50--07:1707:4208:0608:2608:4809:08Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
284808until14:4815:1315:2815:4816:1016:3016:5517:1517:4018:0018:20--------------------
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east----05:4806:3306:53--07:2207:4508:0908:2908:5109:1131511114:5115:1615:3115:5116:1316:3316:5817:1817:4318:0318:23--------------------
Westcroft Hidcote Drive----05:4906:3406:54--07:2407:4608:1008:3008:5209:1232521214:5215:1715:3215:5216:1416:3416:5917:1917:4418:0418:24--------------------
Westcroft District Centre04:55--05:5006:3506:5507:1007:2507:4708:1108:3108:5309:1333531314:5315:1815:3315:5316:1516:3517:0017:2017:4518:0518:25--------------------
Westcroft Roundabout West04:55--05:5006:3506:5507:1007:2507:4808:1208:3208:5309:1333531314:5315:1815:3315:5316:1516:3517:0017:2017:4518:0518:25--------------------
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge04:56--05:5106:3606:5607:1107:2707:5008:1408:3408:5509:1434541414:5415:1915:3415:5416:1616:3617:0117:2117:4618:0618:26--------------------
Furzton Roundabout West04:57--05:5106:3706:5707:1207:2807:5208:1608:3608:5609:1535551514:5515:2015:3515:5516:1716:3717:0217:2217:4718:0718:27--------------------
Leadenhall Roundabout North05:01--05:5406:4107:0107:1607:3307:5908:2308:4409:0209:1939591914:5915:2415:3915:5916:2116:4117:0617:2617:5118:1118:31--------------------
Winterhill Retail Estate05:02--05:5506:4207:0207:1707:3408:0108:2508:4609:0309:2040002015:0015:2515:4016:0016:2216:4217:0717:2717:5218:1218:32--------------------
Winterhill South Grafton Roundabout South05:02--05:5606:4307:0407:1907:3408:0208:2608:4609:0409:2040002015:0015:2515:4016:0016:2316:4317:0817:2817:5318:1318:33--------------------
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:0705:4406:0306:5007:1207:2807:3908:0708:3308:5009:1009:2747072715:0715:3215:4716:0716:3016:5017:1417:3417:5818:1818:3718:5219:1719:4520:1020:4021:1021:4522:1022:4523:20
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:0905:4606:0506:5107:1407:3007:4108:0908:3508:5209:1209:2949092915:0915:3415:4916:0916:3216:5217:1617:3618:0018:2018:3918:5419:1919:4720:1220:4221:1321:4722:1222:4723:22
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:1105:4706:0606:5307:1607:3207:4308:1108:3608:5309:1309:3050103015:1015:3515:5016:1116:3316:5317:1717:3818:0118:2118:4118:5619:2119:4820:1320:4321:1521:4822:1322:4823:23
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:1505:5006:1006:5607:2007:3607:4708:1508:4008:5709:1709:3454143415:1415:3915:5416:1516:3716:5717:2117:4218:0518:2518:4519:0019:2519:5120:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5123:26
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:1505:5006:1006:5607:2007:3607:4708:1508:4008:5709:1709:3454143415:1415:3915:5416:1516:3716:5717:2117:4218:0518:2518:4519:0019:2519:5120:1620:4621:2021:5122:1622:5123:26
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:1705:5206:1206:5807:2207:3807:4908:1708:4208:5909:1909:3656163615:1615:4115:5616:1816:3916:5917:2417:4518:0818:2718:4719:0219:2719:5320:1820:4821:2221:5322:1822:5323:28
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:1805:5306:1306:5907:2307:3907:5008:1808:4309:0009:2009:3757173715:1715:4215:5716:1916:4017:0017:2517:4618:0918:2818:4819:0319:2819:5420:1920:4921:2321:5422:1922:5423:29
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:2105:5606:1607:0207:2607:4207:5208:2108:4609:0309:2309:4000204015:2015:4516:0016:2116:4317:0317:2717:4818:1118:3118:5119:0619:3119:5620:2120:5121:2521:5622:2122:5623:31
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:2706:0206:2207:0807:3207:4807:5808:2708:5209:0909:2909:4606264615:2615:5116:0616:2816:4917:0917:3417:5518:1818:3718:5719:1219:3720:0220:2720:5721:3122:0222:2723:0223:37
Broughton Commodore Close05:2806:0306:2307:0907:3307:4907:5908:2808:5309:1009:3009:4707274715:2715:5216:0716:2916:5017:1017:3517:5618:1918:3818:5719:1319:3820:0320:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0323:38
Brooklands Laconia Lane05:2906:0406:2407:1007:3407:5008:0008:2908:5509:1109:3109:4808284815:2815:5316:0816:3016:5117:1117:3617:5718:2018:3918:5819:1419:3920:0320:2820:5821:3222:0322:2823:0323:38
Broughton Gate05:3006:0506:2507:1107:3507:5108:0108:3008:5709:1209:3209:4909294915:2915:5416:0916:3116:5217:1217:3817:5918:2118:4018:5919:1519:4020:0520:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0523:40
Broughton Countess Way05:3106:0606:2607:1207:3607:5208:0208:3108:5809:1309:3309:5010305015:3015:5516:1016:3216:5317:1317:3918:0018:2218:4119:0019:1619:4120:0520:3021:0021:3422:0522:3023:0523:40
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:3206:0706:2707:1307:3707:5308:0308:3209:0009:1409:3409:5111315115:3115:5616:1116:3316:5417:1417:4118:0118:2318:4219:0119:1719:4220:0620:3121:0121:3522:0622:3123:0623:41
Kingston District Centre05:3406:0906:2907:1507:3907:5508:0508:3409:0209:1609:3609:5313335315:3315:5816:1316:3516:5617:1617:4318:0318:2518:4419:0219:1919:4420:0820:3321:0321:3722:0822:3323:0823:43
Kingston Lasborough Road05:3406:0906:3007:1507:3907:5508:0608:3409:0209:1609:3609:5313335315:3315:5816:1316:3616:5717:1717:4418:0318:2618:4519:0219:2019:4420:0920:3321:0421:3722:0822:3323:08--
Kingston Roundabout West05:3506:1006:3007:1607:4007:5608:0608:3509:0309:1709:3709:5414345415:3415:5916:1416:3716:5817:1817:4518:0418:2718:4619:0319:2019:4520:0920:3421:0421:3822:0922:3423:09--
Magna Park Fen Street05:3906:1406:3407:1907:4408:0008:1008:3909:0709:2009:4009:5717375715:3716:0216:1716:4117:0217:2217:4918:0818:3118:5019:0719:2419:4920:1320:3821:0821:4122:1222:3723:12--
Eagle Farm Burney Drive----06:3907:24----08:15----09:25----22--------16:22----17:28----18:37----19:29--20:18--21:13----22:4223:17--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets