Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Tattenhoe Park to Kingston Centre and Magna Park

via Westcroft and Central Milton Keynes

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station05:1905:4506:1506:4507:1507:3507:5508:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
355515until11:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:35Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
551535until15:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:2519:1520:1521:1521:45
Central Milton Keynes Santander House05:2005:4606:1606:4607:1607:3607:5608:1636561611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1813:3656163615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2619:1620:1621:1821:46
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange05:2205:4806:1806:4807:1807:3807:5808:1838581811:5812:1812:3812:5813:2013:3858183815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2819:1820:1821:2021:48
Central Milton Keynes The Point05:2505:5106:2106:5107:2107:4108:0108:2141012112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2513:4101214115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:3119:2120:2121:2521:51
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District05:2505:5106:2106:5107:2107:4108:0108:2141012112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2513:4101214115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:3119:2120:2121:2521:51
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west05:2705:5306:2306:5307:2307:4308:0308:2343032312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2713:4303234315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:3319:2320:2321:2721:53
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west05:2805:5406:2406:5407:2407:4408:0408:2444042412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2813:4404244415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:3419:2420:2421:2821:54
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West05:3105:5706:2706:5707:2707:4708:0708:2747072712:0712:2712:4713:0713:3113:4707274715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:3719:2620:2621:3021:56
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway05:3706:0306:3307:0307:3307:5308:1308:3353133312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3713:5313335315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:4319:3220:3221:3622:02
Broughton Commodore Close05:3806:0406:3407:0407:3407:5408:1408:3454143412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3813:5414345415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:4419:3220:3221:3622:02
Brooklands Laconia Lane05:3906:0506:3507:0507:3507:5508:1508:3555153512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3913:5515355515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:3320:3321:3722:03
Brooklands Square05:4006:0606:3607:0607:3607:5608:1608:3656163612:1612:3612:5613:1613:4013:5616365615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:4619:3420:3421:3822:04
Broughton Countess Way05:4106:0706:3707:0707:3707:5708:1708:3757173712:1712:3712:5713:1713:4113:5717375715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:4719:3620:3621:4022:06
Kingston Mandeville Drive05:4206:0806:3807:0807:3807:5808:1808:3858183812:1812:3812:5813:1813:4213:5818385815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:4819:3720:3721:4122:07
Kingston District Centre05:4406:1006:4007:1007:4008:0008:2008:4000204012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4414:0020400015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:5019:3820:3821:4222:08
Kingston Lasborough Road05:4406:1006:4007:1007:4008:0008:2008:4000204012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4414:0020400015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:5019:3820:3821:4222:08
Kingston Roundabout West05:4506:1106:4107:1107:4108:0108:2108:4101214112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4514:0121410115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:5119:3920:3921:4322:09
Magna Park Fen Street05:4806:1406:4407:1407:4408:0408:2408:4404244412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4814:0424440415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:5419:4220:4221:4622:12
Eagle Farm Amazon------------------------12:49----------49------------------------------
Eagle Farm Burney Drive----06:49--07:49--08:29--09--------13:09----14:09----0915:49--16:29--17:09--17:49--18:29--19:47------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets