Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
300

Tattenhoe Park to Kingston Centre and Magna Park

via Westcroft and Central Milton Keynes

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station06:4507:1507:4508:1508:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1545until11:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1545until17:1517:4518:1519:1520:1521:1521:4522:1523:00
Central Milton Keynes Santander House06:4607:1607:4608:1608:46164611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:46164617:1617:4618:1619:1620:1621:1621:4622:1623:01
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange06:4807:1807:4808:1808:48184811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:48184817:1817:4818:1819:1820:1821:1821:4822:1823:03
Central Milton Keynes The Point06:5107:2107:5108:2108:51215111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:51215117:2117:5118:2119:2120:2121:2121:5122:2123:06
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District06:5107:2107:5108:2108:51215111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:51215117:2117:5118:2119:2120:2121:2121:5122:2123:06
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west06:5307:2307:5308:2308:53235311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:53235317:2317:5318:2319:2320:2321:2321:5322:2323:08
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west06:5407:2407:5408:2408:54245411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:54245417:2417:5418:2419:2420:2421:2421:5422:2423:09
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West06:5707:2707:5708:2708:57275711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:57275717:2717:5718:2719:2620:2621:2621:5622:2623:11
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway07:0307:3308:0308:3309:03330311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:03330317:3318:0318:3319:3220:3221:3222:0222:3223:17
Broughton Commodore Close07:0407:3408:0408:3409:04340411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04340417:3418:0418:3419:3220:3221:3222:0222:3223:17
Brooklands Laconia Lane07:0507:3508:0508:3509:05350511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05350517:3518:0518:3519:3320:3321:3322:0322:3323:18
Brooklands Brooklnds Square07:0607:3608:0608:3609:06360611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06360617:3618:0618:3619:3420:3421:3422:0422:3423:19
Broughton Countess Way07:0707:3708:0708:3709:07370711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07370717:3718:0718:3719:3620:3621:3622:0622:3623:21
Kingston Mandeville Drive07:0807:3808:0808:3809:08380811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08380817:3818:0818:3819:3720:3721:3722:0722:3723:22
Kingston District Centre07:1007:4008:1008:4009:10401011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10401017:4018:1018:4019:3820:3821:3822:0822:3823:23
Kingston Lasborough Road07:1007:4008:1008:4009:10401011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10401017:4018:1018:4019:3820:3821:3822:0822:38--
Kingston Roundabout West07:1107:4108:1108:4109:11411111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11411117:4118:1118:4119:3920:3921:3922:0922:39--
Magna Park Fen Street07:1407:4408:1408:4409:14441411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14441417:4418:1418:4419:4220:4221:4222:1222:42--
Eagle Farm Amazon------------------12:49------14:49----------18:49------------
Eagle Farm Burney Drive07:19--08:19--09:19--19--12:19--13:19--14:19--15:19--19--18:19--19:47----------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300 service quickly and easily online

Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets