Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
280, X8

SAPPHIRE - Aylesbury to Oxford

via Haddenham (280), Thame and Wheatley (280)

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-logo-260x60.png

Route Map

View all stops2802802802801 2801 2801 2801 2801 2801 280280X8280X8280280280X8280280280280X8280280280280280X8280280280X8280280280X8280X8280280X8280280280280280280280280280280280280280280
Oxford City Centre Railway Station------06:43--07:0507:2507:5008:1208:3523:2008:4008:5609:0009:1709:3709:5410:0510:0910:2410:4010:58Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
05183858until13:3813:5814:0514:1814:3814:5815:0515:1815:3815:5716:0516:1616:2616:3616:5617:0617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:1619:3620:1020:4021:1021:3022:0022:40
Oxford City Centre Park End Street------06:45--07:0807:2607:5308:1508:3823:2208:4108:5909:0109:2009:4009:5710:0710:1210:2710:4311:010621410113:4114:0114:0614:2114:4115:0115:0615:2115:4116:0016:0716:1916:2816:3916:5917:0817:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5919:1919:3920:1220:4221:1221:3222:0222:42
Oxford City Centre Westgate------06:48--07:1107:2807:5608:1808:4123:2408:4409:0209:0409:2309:4310:0010:1010:1510:3010:4611:040924440413:4414:0414:0914:2414:4415:0415:0915:2415:4416:0316:1016:2316:3116:4317:0317:1117:2317:4318:0318:2318:4219:0219:2219:4220:1520:4521:1521:3522:0522:44
Oxford City Centre Speedwell Street------06:52--07:1507:3008:0008:2208:4523:2708:4609:0609:0609:2709:4710:0410:1310:1910:3410:5011:081128480813:4814:0814:1114:2814:4815:0815:1115:2815:4816:0716:1216:2716:3516:4717:0717:1317:2717:4718:0718:2718:4619:0619:2619:4620:1820:4821:1821:3822:0822:47
Oxford City Centre High Street--06:10--06:56--07:1907:3208:0508:2708:5023:3008:4909:1109:0909:3109:5110:0810:1710:2310:3810:5411:121432521213:5214:1214:1414:3214:5215:1215:1415:3315:5316:1216:1616:3216:3916:5217:1217:1717:3217:5218:1218:3218:5019:1019:3019:5020:2220:5221:2221:4222:1222:50
Oxford City Centre Queens Lane--06:10--06:57--07:2007:3308:0608:2808:5123:3108:5009:1209:1009:3209:5210:0910:1810:2410:3910:5511:131533531313:5314:1314:1514:3314:5315:1315:1515:3415:5416:1316:1716:3316:4016:5317:1317:1817:3317:5318:1318:3318:5119:1119:3119:5120:2320:5321:2321:4322:1322:51
St Clements Street--06:12--06:59--07:2307:3608:0908:3108:5423:3308:5309:1509:1309:3509:5510:1210:2010:2710:4210:5811:161836561613:5614:1614:1814:3614:5615:1615:1815:3715:5716:1616:2016:3616:4316:5617:1617:2217:3617:5618:1618:3618:5419:1319:3319:5320:2520:5521:2521:4522:1522:53
St Clements South Park--06:13--07:01--07:2507:3808:1108:3308:5623:3408:5409:1609:1409:3609:5610:1310:2210:2810:4310:5911:171937571713:5714:1714:1914:3714:5715:1715:1915:3815:5816:1716:2216:3716:4516:5717:1717:2517:3717:5718:1818:3718:5519:1519:3519:5520:2620:5621:2621:4622:1622:54
Headington Brookes University--06:16--07:04--07:2807:4108:1408:3608:5923:3708:5809:1909:1809:3909:5910:1610:2510:3110:4611:0211:202240002014:0014:2014:2214:4015:0015:2015:2215:4116:0116:2116:2516:4116:4817:0117:2117:2917:4118:0118:2118:4018:5819:1819:3819:5820:2920:5921:2921:4922:1922:57
Headington School--06:16--07:05--07:3007:4308:1608:3809:0123:3808:5909:2009:1909:4010:0010:1710:2610:3210:4711:0311:212341012114:0114:2114:2314:4115:0115:2115:2315:4216:0216:2216:2716:4216:5017:0217:2217:3117:4218:0218:2318:4118:5919:1919:3919:5920:3021:0021:3021:5022:2022:58
Headington Sandfield Road--06:17--07:06--07:3107:4408:1708:3909:0223:3909:0109:2209:2109:4210:0210:1910:2710:3410:4911:0511:232543032314:0314:2314:2514:4315:0315:2315:2515:4416:0416:2416:2816:4416:5117:0417:2417:3317:4418:0418:2418:4319:0119:2019:4020:0020:3121:0121:3121:5122:2122:59
Headington Shops--06:19--07:08--07:3407:4708:2008:4209:0523:4109:0309:2409:2309:4410:0410:2110:2910:3610:5111:0711:252745052514:0514:2514:2714:4515:0515:2515:2715:4616:0616:2616:3116:4616:5417:0617:2617:3617:4618:0618:2718:4519:0319:2219:4220:0220:3321:0321:3321:5322:2323:01
Headington Wharton Road--06:20--07:08--07:3507:4808:2108:4309:0523:4109:0409:2409:2309:4410:0410:2110:2910:3610:5111:0711:252845052514:0514:2514:2814:4515:0615:2615:2815:4716:0716:2716:3216:4716:5517:0717:2717:3717:4718:0718:2818:4619:0319:2219:4220:0220:3321:0321:3321:5322:2323:01
Headington Gladstone Road--06:20--07:09--07:3607:4908:2208:4409:0623:4209:0509:2509:2409:4510:0510:2210:3010:3710:5211:0811:262846062614:0614:2614:2814:4615:0615:2715:2815:4816:0816:2816:3416:4816:5717:0817:2817:3917:4818:0818:2918:4619:0419:2319:4320:0320:3421:0421:3421:5422:2423:02
Headington Green Road Roundabout--06:21--07:09--07:3607:4908:2308:4409:0723:4209:0509:2609:2509:4610:0610:2310:3110:3810:5311:0911:272947072714:0714:2714:2914:4715:0715:2715:2915:4916:0916:2916:3516:4916:5817:0917:2917:3917:4918:0918:2918:4719:0519:2419:4420:0420:3421:0421:3421:5422:2423:02
A40 Risinghurst Turn--06:23--07:11--07:3907:5208:2608:4709:0823:4309:0809:2709:2609:4710:0710:2410:3210:3910:5411:1011:283148082814:0814:2814:3114:4815:0915:3015:3115:5116:1216:3216:3816:5217:0217:1217:3217:4317:5218:1218:3218:4919:0619:2519:4520:0520:3621:0621:3621:5622:2623:03
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride--06:26--07:13--07:4207:5508:3008:5009:1123:4509:1109:3009:2909:5010:1010:2710:3510:4210:5711:1311:313451113114:1114:3114:3414:5115:1215:3315:3415:5516:1616:3616:4316:5617:0717:1617:3617:4717:5618:1618:3518:5219:0919:2819:4820:0820:3821:0821:3821:5822:2823:05
Forest Hill Turn--06:27--07:14--07:4307:5708:3108:5109:1223:4609:1209:3109:3009:5110:1110:2810:3610:4310:5811:1411:323552123214:1214:3214:3514:5215:1315:3415:3515:5616:1716:3716:4416:5717:0817:1717:3717:4817:5718:1718:3718:5319:1019:2919:4920:0920:3921:0921:3921:5922:2923:06
Wheatley Holton Turn--06:29--07:16--07:4608:0008:3408:5409:1423:48--09:33--09:5310:1310:30--10:4511:0011:1611:34--54143414:1414:34--14:5415:1515:36--15:5816:1916:39--16:59--17:1917:39--17:5918:1918:4018:5519:1219:3119:5120:1120:4121:1121:4122:0122:3123:08
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout--06:29--07:16--07:4608:0008:3408:5409:1423:48--09:33--09:5310:1310:30--10:4511:0011:1611:34--54143414:1414:34--14:5415:1515:36--15:5816:1916:39--16:59--17:1917:39--17:5918:1918:4018:5519:1219:3119:5120:1120:4121:1121:4122:0122:3123:08
Wheatley St Marys Church--06:3006:5307:17--07:4708:0108:3508:5509:1523:49--09:34--09:5410:1410:31--10:4611:0111:1711:35--55153514:1514:35--14:5515:1615:37--15:5916:2016:40--17:00--17:2017:40--18:0018:2018:4118:5619:1319:3219:5220:1220:4221:1221:4222:0222:3223:09
Wheatley Friday Lane--06:3006:5307:17--07:4708:0108:3508:5509:1523:49--09:34--09:5410:1410:31--10:4611:0111:1711:35--55153514:1514:35--14:5515:1615:37--15:5916:2016:40--17:00--17:2017:40--18:0018:2018:4118:5619:1319:3219:5220:1220:4221:1221:4222:0222:3223:09
Wheatley Kings Arms PH--06:3006:5307:17--07:4708:0208:3508:5509:1523:49--09:34--09:5410:1410:31--10:4611:0111:1711:35--55153514:1514:35--14:5515:1615:37--15:5916:2016:40--17:00--17:2017:40--18:0018:2018:4218:5619:1319:3219:5220:1220:4221:1221:4222:0222:3223:09
Wheatley Ambrose Rise--06:3106:5407:18--07:4808:0308:3608:5609:1623:50--09:35--09:5510:1510:32--10:4711:0211:1811:36--56163614:1614:36--14:5615:1715:38--16:0016:2116:41--17:01--17:2117:41--18:0118:2118:4218:5719:1419:3319:5320:1320:4321:1321:4322:0322:3323:10
Wheatley The Avenue--06:3106:5407:19--07:4908:0308:3708:5709:1723:50--09:36--09:5610:1610:33--10:4811:0311:1911:37--57173714:1714:37--14:5715:1815:39--16:0116:2216:42--17:02--17:2217:42--18:0218:2218:4318:5819:1519:3419:5420:1420:4421:1421:4422:0322:3323:10
Wheatley The Plough PH--06:3206:5507:20--07:5008:0408:3808:5809:1823:51--09:37--09:5710:1710:34--10:4911:0411:2011:38--58183814:1814:38--14:5815:1915:40--16:0216:2316:43--17:03--17:2317:43--18:0318:2318:4418:5919:1619:3519:5520:1520:4521:1521:4522:0422:3423:11
Wheatley Ashurst Court--06:3306:5607:21--07:5108:0608:3908:5909:1923:52--09:38--09:5810:1810:35--10:5011:0511:2111:39--59193914:1914:39--14:5915:2015:41--16:0316:2416:44--17:04--17:2417:44--18:0418:2418:4519:0019:1719:3619:5620:1620:4621:1621:4622:0522:3523:12
Waterstock Motorway Service Area--06:3606:5907:24--07:5408:1008:4209:0209:2223:55--09:41--10:0110:2110:38--10:5311:0811:2411:42--02224214:2214:42--15:0215:2315:44--16:0616:2716:47--17:07--17:2717:47--18:0718:2718:4919:0319:2019:3919:5920:1920:4921:1921:4922:0822:3823:15
Waterstock Five Elms Farm--06:3707:0007:25--07:5508:1008:4309:0309:2323:5509:1809:4209:3610:0210:2210:3910:4210:5411:0911:2511:434103234314:2314:4314:4115:0315:2415:4515:4116:0716:2816:4816:5017:0817:1417:2817:4817:5418:0818:2818:5019:0419:2119:4019:5920:1920:4921:1921:4922:0822:3823:15
Waterstock Turn--06:3707:0007:25--07:5508:1108:4309:0309:2323:5609:1809:4209:3610:0210:2210:3910:4210:5411:0911:2511:434103234314:2314:4314:4115:0315:2415:4515:4116:0716:2816:4816:5017:0817:1417:2817:4817:5418:0818:2818:5219:0419:2119:4020:0020:2020:5021:2021:5022:0922:3923:16
Tiddington The Fox PH--06:4007:0307:28--07:5808:1308:4609:0609:2623:5809:2009:4509:3810:0510:2510:4210:4410:5711:1211:2811:464306264614:2614:4614:4315:0615:2715:4815:4316:1016:3116:5116:5217:1117:1617:3117:5117:5618:1118:3118:5619:0719:2419:4320:0220:2220:5221:2221:5222:1122:4123:18
North Weston Shabbington Turn--06:4407:0707:32--08:0208:1808:5009:1009:3000:0209:2409:4909:4210:0910:2910:4610:4811:0111:1611:3211:504810305014:3014:5014:4815:1015:3115:5215:4816:1416:3516:5516:5717:1517:2017:3517:5518:0018:1518:3519:0019:1119:2819:4720:0620:2620:5621:2621:5622:1522:4523:22
Thame Lord Williams Upper School--06:4607:0907:35--08:0508:2108:5309:1309:3300:0409:2709:5209:4410:1210:3210:4910:5111:0411:1911:3511:535013335314:3314:5314:5015:1315:3415:5515:5016:1716:3816:5816:5917:1817:2317:3817:5818:0318:1818:3819:0319:1419:3119:5020:0820:2820:5821:2821:5822:1722:4723:24
Thame Sycamore Drive--06:4607:0907:35--08:0508:2208:5309:1309:3300:0409:2709:5209:4410:1210:3210:4910:5111:0411:1911:3511:535113335314:3314:5314:5115:1315:3415:5515:5116:1716:3816:5817:0017:1817:2317:3817:5818:0318:1818:3819:0319:1419:3119:5020:0820:2820:5821:2821:5822:1722:4723:24
Thame Cuttle Brook--06:4707:1007:36--08:0608:2208:5409:1409:3400:0509:2809:5309:4510:1310:3310:5010:5211:0511:2011:3611:545214345414:3414:5414:5215:1415:3515:5615:5216:1816:3916:5917:0117:1917:2417:3917:5918:0418:1918:3919:0419:1519:3219:5120:0920:2920:5921:2921:5922:1822:4823:25
Thame Museum--06:4707:1007:36--08:0608:2308:5409:1409:3400:0509:2809:5309:4510:1310:3310:5010:5211:0511:2011:3611:545214345414:3414:5414:5215:1415:3515:5615:5216:1816:3916:5917:0117:1917:2417:3917:5918:0418:1918:3919:0419:1519:3219:5120:0920:2920:5921:2921:5922:1822:4823:25
Thame Town Hall06:2406:4807:1407:4207:3008:1208:2509:0009:2009:4000:0809:2910:0009:4610:2010:4010:5610:5311:1111:2611:4111:585318385814:3814:5814:5315:1815:4016:0215:5316:2416:4517:0517:0217:2517:2517:4518:0518:0518:2518:4519:0519:2019:3719:5220:1320:3321:0221:3222:0222:2122:5123:28
Thame Upper High Street--06:48----07:30--08:25--------09:29--09:47------10:53--------53----------14:53------15:53------17:02--17:25----18:05----19:05----19:52----------------
Thame Health Centre--06:49----07:31--08:26--------09:30--09:48------10:54--------54----------14:54------15:54------17:03--17:26----18:06----19:06----19:53----------------
Thame Orchard Close--06:49----07:31--08:27--------09:31--09:49------10:55--------55----------14:55------15:55------17:03--17:27----18:07----19:07----19:54----------------
Thame Howland Road--06:51----07:33--08:29--------09:34--09:53------10:57--------57----------14:57------15:57------17:05--17:29----18:09----19:09----19:56----------------
Thame Warren Mead--06:53----07:35--08:32--------09:37--09:58------11:00--------00----------15:00------16:00------17:08--17:32----18:12----19:12----19:59----------------
Thame Esingdon Drive--06:53----07:35--08:32--------------------------------------------------------------17:32----18:12----19:12----19:59----------------
Thame Park Road--06:54----07:36--08:32--------------------------------------------------------------17:32----18:12----19:12----19:59----------------
Thame Upper High Street--06:55----07:37--08:34--------------------------------------------------------------17:33----18:13----19:14----20:01----------------
Thame Police Station06:2406:5607:1407:4207:3808:1208:3509:0009:2009:4000:08--10:00--10:2010:4010:56--11:1111:2611:4111:58--18385814:3814:58--15:1815:4016:02--16:2416:4517:05--17:2517:3317:4518:0518:1418:2518:4519:1419:2019:3720:0220:1320:3321:0221:3222:0222:2122:5123:28
Thame Queens Close06:2506:5707:1507:4307:3908:1308:3609:0109:2109:4100:09--10:01--10:2110:4110:57--11:1211:2711:4211:59--19395914:3914:59--15:1915:4116:03--16:2516:4617:06--17:2617:3317:4618:0618:1418:2618:4619:1519:2119:3820:0220:1420:3421:0321:3322:0322:2222:5223:29
Haddenham Scotsgrove06:2707:0007:1807:4607:4208:1608:3909:0409:2409:4400:11--10:04--10:2410:4411:00--11:1511:3011:4512:02--22420214:4215:02--15:2215:4416:06--16:2816:4917:09--17:29--17:4918:09--18:2918:4919:1719:2419:4120:0520:1720:3721:0521:3522:0522:2422:5423:31
Haddenham Railway Station06:3007:0407:2107:4907:4608:2008:4209:0709:2709:4700:14--10:07--10:2710:4711:03--11:1811:3311:4812:05--25450514:4515:05--15:2515:4716:09--16:3116:5317:13--17:33--17:5318:13--18:3318:5219:2019:2719:4420:0820:2020:4021:0821:3822:0822:2722:5723:34
Haddenham Station Bridge06:3007:0407:2107:4907:4608:2008:4209:0709:2709:4700:14--10:07--10:2710:4711:03--11:1811:3311:4812:05--25450514:4515:05--15:2515:4716:09--16:3116:5317:13--17:33--17:5318:13--18:3318:5219:2019:2719:4420:0820:2020:4021:0821:3822:0822:2722:5723:34
Haddenham Briden's Way06:3107:0607:2307:5107:4808:2208:4409:0809:2809:4800:15--10:08--10:2810:4811:04--11:1911:3411:4912:06--26460614:4615:06--15:2615:4816:11--16:3316:5517:15--17:35--17:5518:15--18:3518:5319:2119:2819:4520:0920:2120:4121:0921:3922:0922:2822:5823:35
Haddenham Fort End06:3207:0707:2407:5207:4908:2308:4509:0909:2909:4900:16--10:09--10:2910:4911:05--11:2011:3511:5012:07--27470714:4715:07--15:2715:4916:12--16:3416:5617:16--17:36--17:5618:16--18:3618:5419:2219:2919:4620:1020:2220:4221:1021:4022:1022:2922:5923:36
Haddenham Woodways06:3407:0907:2607:5407:5108:2508:4709:1109:3109:5100:17--10:11--10:3110:5111:07--11:2211:3711:5212:09--29490914:4915:09--15:2915:5116:14--16:3616:5817:18--17:38--17:5818:18--18:3818:5619:2419:3119:4820:1220:2420:4421:1221:4222:1122:3023:0023:37
Haddenham Medical Centre06:3507:1007:2707:5507:5308:2608:4809:1209:3209:5200:18--10:12--10:3210:5211:08--11:2311:3811:5312:10--30501014:5015:10--15:3015:5216:15--16:3716:5917:19--17:39--17:5918:19--18:3918:5719:2519:3219:4920:1320:2520:4521:1321:4322:1222:3123:0123:38
Haddenham Stanbridge Close06:3507:1007:2707:5507:5308:2608:4809:1209:3209:5200:18--10:12--10:3210:5211:08--11:2311:3811:5312:10--30501014:5015:10--15:3015:5216:15--16:3716:5917:19--17:39--17:5918:19--18:3918:5719:2519:3219:4920:1320:2520:4521:1321:4322:1222:3123:0123:38
Haddenham Rudd's Lane06:3507:1007:2707:5507:5408:2608:4809:1209:3209:5200:18--10:12--10:3210:5211:08--11:2311:3811:5312:10--30501014:5015:10--15:3015:5216:15--16:3716:5917:19--17:39--17:5918:19--18:3918:5719:2519:3219:4920:1320:2520:4521:1321:4322:1222:3123:0123:38
Haddenham King's Cross06:3607:1107:2807:5607:5508:2708:4909:1309:3309:5300:19--10:13--10:3310:5311:09--11:2411:3911:5412:11--31511114:5115:11--15:3115:5316:16--16:3817:0017:20--17:40--18:0018:20--18:4018:5819:2619:3319:5020:1420:2620:4621:1421:4422:1322:3223:0223:39
Dinton New Road06:3907:1407:3207:5907:5808:3108:5109:1609:3609:5600:22--10:16--10:3610:5611:12--11:2711:4211:5712:14--34541414:5415:14--15:3415:5616:19--16:4117:0317:23--17:4317:3918:0318:2318:2418:4319:0119:2919:3619:5320:1720:2920:4921:1721:4722:1622:3523:0523:42
Dinton Castle06:4007:1507:3308:0008:0008:3208:5209:1709:3709:5700:23--10:17--10:3710:5711:13--11:2811:4311:5812:15--35551514:5515:15--15:3515:5716:20--16:4217:0417:24--17:4417:4018:0418:2418:2518:4419:0219:3019:3719:5420:1820:3020:5021:1821:4822:1722:3623:0623:43
Stone Upton Turn06:4107:1607:3408:0108:0108:3308:5309:1809:3809:5800:24--10:18--10:3810:5811:14--11:2911:4411:5912:16--36561614:5615:16--15:3615:5816:21--16:4317:0517:25--17:4517:4018:0518:2518:2618:4519:0319:3119:3819:5520:1920:3120:5121:1921:4922:1822:3723:0723:44
Stone Long Furlong06:4107:1707:3508:0108:0208:3408:5409:1909:3909:5900:24--10:19--10:3910:5911:15--11:3011:4512:0012:17--37571714:5715:17--15:3715:5916:22--16:4417:0617:26--17:4617:4118:0618:2618:2618:4619:0419:3219:3819:5520:1920:3120:5121:1921:4922:1822:3723:0723:44
Stone Village Hall06:4307:1907:3708:0308:0408:3608:5509:2109:4110:0100:26--10:21--10:4111:0111:17--11:3211:4712:0212:19--39591914:5915:19--15:3916:0116:24--16:4617:0817:28--17:4817:4218:0818:2818:2818:4819:0619:3419:4019:5720:2120:3320:5321:2121:5122:2022:3923:0923:46
Stone The Rose & Crown PH06:4407:2007:3808:0408:0508:3708:5609:2209:4210:0200:27--10:22--10:4211:0211:18--11:3311:4812:0312:20--40002015:0015:20--15:4016:0216:25--16:4717:0917:29--17:4917:4418:0918:2918:2918:4919:0719:3419:4119:5820:2220:3420:5421:2221:5222:2122:4023:1023:47
Stone The Bugle Horn PH06:4507:2107:4008:0608:0608:3908:5709:2309:4310:0300:28--10:23--10:4311:0311:19--11:3411:4912:0412:21--41012115:0115:21--15:4216:0416:26--16:4817:1017:30--17:5017:4718:1018:3018:3018:5019:0819:3519:4219:5920:2320:3520:5521:2321:5322:2222:4123:1123:48
Aylesbury Pearson Close06:4607:2207:4108:0708:0708:4108:5909:2409:4410:0400:29--10:24--10:4411:0411:20--11:3511:5012:0512:22--42022215:0215:22--15:4316:0516:28--16:5017:1217:32--17:5217:4918:1218:3218:3118:5119:0919:3619:4320:0020:2420:3620:5621:2421:5422:2322:4223:1223:49
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue06:4707:2307:4308:0908:0808:4309:0009:2609:4610:0600:30--10:26--10:4611:0611:22--11:3711:5212:0712:24--44042415:0415:24--15:4516:0716:29--16:5117:1317:33--17:5317:5218:1318:3318:3318:5319:1119:3719:4520:0220:2520:3720:5721:2521:5522:2422:4323:1323:50
Aylesbury College06:4807:2407:4408:1008:0908:4409:0109:2709:4710:0700:31--10:27--10:4711:0711:23--11:3811:5312:0812:25--45052515:0515:25--15:4616:0816:30--16:5217:1417:34--17:5417:5418:1418:3418:3418:5419:1219:3819:4620:0320:2620:3820:5821:2621:5622:2522:4423:1423:51
Aylesbury TA Centre06:4907:2507:4608:1208:1008:4609:0309:2809:4810:0800:32--10:28--10:4811:0811:24--11:3911:5412:0912:26--46062615:0615:26--15:4816:1016:32--16:5417:1617:36--17:5617:5718:1618:3618:3518:5519:1319:3919:4720:0420:2720:3920:5921:2721:5722:2622:4523:1523:52
Aylesbury Friarage Road06:5007:2607:4708:1308:1108:4809:0409:2909:4910:0900:33--10:29--10:4911:0911:25--11:4011:5512:1012:27--47072715:0715:27--15:4916:1116:33--16:5517:1717:37--17:5717:5918:1718:3718:3618:5619:1419:4019:4820:0520:2820:4021:0021:2821:5822:2722:4623:1623:53
Aylesbury Bus Station06:5207:2807:4908:1508:1308:5009:0609:3109:5110:1100:34--10:31--10:5111:1111:27--11:4211:5712:1212:29--49092915:0915:29--15:5116:1316:35--16:5717:1917:39--17:5918:0218:1918:3918:3818:5819:1619:4119:5020:0720:3020:4221:0221:3022:0022:2822:4723:1723:54

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 280, X8 service quickly and easily online

Aylesbury View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
Oxford View Tickets