Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
27

Luton Town Centre to Marsh Farm

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727272727
Luton Town Centre Church Street06:1506:3006:4507:0007:1607:2407:3307:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0109:1109:2109:30Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
405000102030until13:2013:3013:4013:4813:5714:0714:1614:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4615:5816:0916:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3518:5019:0519:3220:0020:3021:0022:0023:00
Luton Station Interchange------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:0320:3321:0322:0323:03
Luton Town Centre Galaxy Centre------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:0720:3721:0722:0723:07
Luton Town Centre Dallow Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
Luton Town Centre Silver Street06:1806:3306:4807:0307:1907:2707:3607:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0409:1409:2409:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5114:0014:1014:1914:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4916:0116:1216:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3818:5319:0819:35----------
Bury Park Kenilworth Road06:2106:3606:5107:0607:2207:3107:4007:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5714:0614:1614:2514:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:2515:3515:4515:5616:0816:1916:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4518:5919:1319:3920:1020:4021:1022:1023:10
Bury Park Birch Link06:2206:3706:5307:0807:2407:3307:4207:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4151011121314113:3113:4113:5113:5914:0814:1814:2714:3614:4614:5615:0615:1715:2815:3815:4815:5916:1116:2216:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4719:0119:1519:4120:1220:4221:1222:1223:12
Bury Park Selbourne Road06:2206:3706:5307:0807:2407:3407:4307:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4252021222324213:3213:4213:5214:0014:0914:1914:2814:3714:4714:5715:0715:1815:2915:3915:4916:0016:1216:2316:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4819:0219:1619:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:12
Biscot Saxon Road06:2306:3806:5407:0907:2507:3507:4407:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4353031323334313:3313:4313:5314:0114:1014:2014:2914:3814:4814:5815:0815:1915:3015:4015:5016:0116:1316:2416:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4919:0319:1719:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
Biscot Tudor Road06:2306:3906:5507:1007:2607:3607:4507:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4454041424344413:3413:4413:5414:0214:1114:2114:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2115:3215:4215:5216:0316:1416:2516:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:5019:0419:1819:4420:1420:4421:1422:1423:14
Saints Millfield Road06:2406:3906:5507:1107:2707:3707:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0509:1509:2509:3509:4555051525354513:3513:4513:5514:0314:1314:2314:3214:4114:5115:0115:1115:2215:3415:4415:5416:0516:1616:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:5119:0519:1919:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
Saints Avenue Grimaldi06:2406:4006:5607:1207:2807:3807:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0609:1609:2609:3609:4656061626364613:3613:4613:5614:0414:1414:2414:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2415:3515:4515:5516:0616:1716:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:5219:0619:2019:4620:1620:4621:1622:1623:16
Leagrave Waller Avenue06:2506:4106:5707:1207:2907:3907:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0709:1709:2709:3709:4757071727374713:3713:4713:5714:0514:1514:2514:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2515:3715:4715:5716:0816:1816:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:5319:0719:2119:4720:1720:4721:1722:1723:17
Leagrave Roman Road06:2606:4106:5707:1307:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:0909:1909:2909:3809:4858081828384813:3813:4813:5814:0714:1714:2714:3614:4514:5515:0515:1515:2615:3815:4815:5816:0916:2016:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5519:0919:2319:4820:1820:4821:1822:1823:18
Leagrave Archway Road06:2606:4206:5807:1407:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1009:2009:3009:3909:4959091929394913:3913:4913:5914:0814:1814:2814:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2815:4015:5016:0016:1116:2116:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5619:1019:2419:4920:1920:4921:1922:1923:19
Leagrave Hewlett Road06:2706:4306:5907:1507:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1109:2109:3109:4009:5000102030405013:4013:5014:0014:0914:1914:2914:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2915:4115:5116:0116:1216:2216:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5719:1119:2519:5020:2020:5021:2022:2023:20
Leagrave Railway Station06:2806:4407:0007:1607:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1209:2209:3209:4109:5101112131415113:4113:5114:0114:1014:2014:3014:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:3015:4215:5216:0216:1316:2316:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5819:1219:2619:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
Limbury Meads Wauluds Bank Drive06:2806:4407:0007:1607:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1209:2209:3209:4109:5101112131415113:4113:5114:0114:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3115:4315:5316:0316:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5819:1219:2619:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
Marsh Farm Axe Close06:3006:4607:0207:1807:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1409:2409:3409:4309:5303132333435313:4313:5314:0314:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3315:4515:5516:0516:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4619:0019:1419:2819:5320:2320:5321:2322:2323:23
Marsh Farm Sherd Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:46--18:06--18:26--18:46--19:14------------23:23
Marsh Farm Woodlands Secondary School--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:47--18:07--18:27--18:47--19:15------------23:24
Marsh Farm Lea Manor High School--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:48--18:08--18:28--18:48--19:16------------23:25
Marsh Farm Morris Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:49--18:09--18:28--18:48--19:16------------23:25
Marsh Farm Wexham Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:50--18:09--18:29--18:49--19:17------------23:26
Marsh Farm Whitefield Junior School--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:51--18:10--18:30--18:50--19:18------------23:27
Marsh Farm Copenhagen Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:52--18:11--18:31--18:51--19:19------------23:28
Marsh Farm Fitzwarin Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:53--18:12--18:31--18:51--19:19------------23:28
Marsh Farm Thrales Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:53--18:12--18:31--18:51--19:19------------23:28
Marsh Farm Littlewood Croft--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:54--18:13--18:32--18:52--19:20------------23:29
Marsh Farm Five Springs--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:55--18:14--18:33--18:53--19:21------------23:30

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 27 service quickly and easily online

Luton and Dunstable View Tickets
All Zones - Shires View Tickets