Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
24, 24H, 25, 26

Luton town centre to Dunstable

Great link for 6th Form College, Barnfield College and Central Beds College

Back to all services

Service Overview

This service is being revised from 18 June 2017, click here to download the timetable (PDF)

 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops24H1 24H2 251 252 24H1 24H2 251 252 241 252 24H1 24H2 251 252 261 261 251 252 251 261 24H261 252524H2524H252524H1 24H2 252524H1 24H2 251 252 241 251 252 24H1 24H2 251 252 251 252 251 252 24H1 24H2 251 252 252524H2524H251 252
Luton Town Centre Silver Street06:0006:0006:3006:3006:5506:5507:1507:1507:3507:3507:5507:5508:1008:1508:2008:2508:3508:3508:4008:4508:5509:0509:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
355515until12:5513:1513:3513:5513:5514:1514:3514:5514:5515:1515:1515:2515:3515:3515:5515:5516:1016:1016:2516:2516:4016:4016:5516:5517:1017:1017:2517:4018:0018:2018:4019:1019:10
High Town Railway Bridge06:0206:0206:3206:3206:5706:5707:1707:1707:3707:3707:5707:5708:1308:1708:2308:2808:3808:3708:4208:4708:5709:0709:1737571712:5713:1713:3713:5713:5714:1714:3714:5714:5715:1715:1715:2815:3815:3715:5815:5716:1316:1216:2816:2716:4316:4216:5816:5817:1317:1317:2817:4318:0318:2318:4319:1219:12
Wardown Villa Road06:0206:0206:3206:3206:5806:5707:1807:1707:3807:3707:5807:5708:1308:1708:2308:2808:3808:3808:4308:4808:5809:0809:1838581812:5813:1813:3813:5813:5814:1814:3814:5814:5815:1815:1815:2915:3915:3815:5915:5816:1416:1316:2916:2816:4416:4316:5916:5917:1417:1417:2917:4418:0418:2318:4319:1319:13
Wardown Frederick Street06:0306:0306:3306:3306:5806:5807:1807:1807:3807:3807:5807:5808:1408:1808:2408:2908:3908:3808:4308:4808:5809:0809:1838581812:5813:1813:3813:5813:5814:1814:3814:5814:5815:1815:1815:2915:3915:3815:5915:5816:1416:1316:2916:2816:4416:4316:5916:5917:1417:1417:2917:4418:0418:2418:4419:1319:13
Wardown Clarendon Road06:0306:0306:3306:3306:5806:5807:1807:1807:3907:3807:5907:5808:1408:1808:2408:2908:3908:3808:4408:4908:5909:0909:1939591912:5913:1913:3913:5913:5914:1914:3914:5914:5915:1915:1915:3015:4015:3916:0015:5916:1516:1416:3016:2916:4516:4417:0017:0017:1517:1517:3017:4518:0518:2418:4419:1419:14
Wardown The Wickets06:0306:0306:3306:3306:5906:5807:1907:1807:3907:3807:5907:5808:1508:1808:2508:3008:4008:3908:4408:4908:5909:0909:1939591912:5913:1913:3913:5913:5914:1914:3914:5914:5915:1915:1915:3015:4015:3916:0015:5916:1516:1416:3016:2916:4516:4417:0017:0017:1517:1517:3017:4518:0518:2518:4519:1419:14
Wardown Knights Field06:0406:0406:3406:3406:5906:5907:1907:1907:4007:3908:0007:5908:1508:1908:2508:3008:4008:3908:4508:5009:0009:1009:2040002013:0013:2013:4014:0014:0014:2014:4015:0015:0015:2015:2015:3115:4115:4016:0116:0016:1616:1516:3116:3016:4616:4517:0117:0117:1617:1617:3117:4618:0618:2518:4519:1519:15
Wardown Crescent06:0506:0506:3506:3507:0007:0007:2007:2007:4107:4008:0108:0008:1708:2008:2708:3208:4208:4008:4608:5109:0109:1109:2141012113:0113:2113:4114:0114:0114:2114:4115:0115:0115:2115:2115:3215:4215:4116:0216:0116:1716:1616:3216:3116:4716:4617:0217:0217:1717:1717:3217:4718:0718:2718:4719:1619:16
Wardown Bowling Green Lane06:0506:0506:3506:3507:0107:0007:2107:2007:4207:4008:0208:0008:1708:2008:2708:3208:4208:4108:4708:5209:0209:1209:2242022213:0213:2213:4214:0214:0214:2214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:3315:4315:4216:0316:0216:1816:1716:3316:3216:4816:4717:0317:0317:1817:1817:3317:4818:0818:2718:4719:1719:17
Wardown Cricket Ground06:0606:0606:3606:3607:0107:0107:2107:2107:4207:4108:0208:0108:1808:2108:2808:3308:4308:4108:4708:5209:0209:1209:2242022213:0213:2213:4214:0214:0214:2214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:3415:4415:4216:0416:0216:1916:1716:3416:3216:4916:4717:0417:0417:1917:1917:3417:4918:0918:2818:4819:1719:17
Barnfield Priory Gardens06:0706:0706:3706:3707:0207:0207:2207:2207:4307:4208:0308:0208:1908:2208:2908:3408:4408:4208:4808:5309:0309:1309:2343032313:0313:2313:4314:0314:0314:2314:4315:0315:0315:2315:2315:3515:4515:4316:0516:0316:2016:1816:3516:3316:5016:4817:0517:0517:2017:2017:3517:5018:1018:2918:4919:1819:18
Barnfield Luton 6th Form06:0806:0806:3806:3807:0407:0307:2407:2307:4507:4308:0508:0308:2108:2308:3108:3608:4608:4408:5008:5509:0509:1509:2545052513:0513:2513:4514:0514:0514:2514:4515:0515:0515:2515:2515:3715:4715:4516:0716:0516:2216:2016:3716:3516:5216:5017:0717:0717:2217:2217:3717:5218:1218:3118:5119:2019:20
Bushmead Primary School----------------------------------------09:05--09:2545052513:0513:2513:4514:0514:0514:2514:45--15:05--15:25----15:45--16:0516:2316:2016:3816:3516:5316:5017:0817:0717:2217:2217:3717:5218:1218:3118:5119:2019:20
Bushmead Fairford Avenue Roundabout----------------------------------------09:06--09:2646062613:0613:2613:4614:0614:0614:2614:46--15:06--15:26----15:46--16:0616:2316:2116:3816:3616:5316:5117:0817:0817:2317:2317:3817:5318:1318:3218:5219:2119:21
Bushmead Harveys Hill----------------------------------------09:06--09:2646062613:0613:2613:4614:0614:0614:2614:46--15:06--15:26----15:46--16:0616:2416:2116:3916:3616:5416:5117:0917:0817:2317:2317:3817:5318:1318:3218:5219:2119:21
Bushmead Pytchley Close----------------------------------------09:07--09:2747072713:0713:2713:4714:0714:0714:2714:47--15:07--15:27----15:47--16:0716:2516:2216:4016:3716:5516:5217:1017:0917:2417:2417:3917:5418:1418:3318:5319:2219:22
Bushmead Medical Centre----------------------------------------09:08--09:2848082813:0813:2813:4814:0814:0814:2814:48--15:08--15:28----15:48--16:0816:2516:2316:4016:3816:5516:5317:1017:1017:2517:2517:4017:5518:1518:3418:5419:2319:23
Bushmead Gleneagles Drive----------------------------------------09:09--09:2949092913:0913:2913:4914:0914:0914:2914:49--15:09--15:29----15:49--16:0916:2716:2416:4216:3916:5716:5417:1217:1117:2617:2617:4117:5618:1618:3518:5519:2419:24
Bushmead Lambourn Drive----------------------------------------09:09--09:2949092913:0913:2913:4914:0914:0914:2914:49--15:09--15:29----15:49--16:0916:2816:2416:4316:3916:5816:5417:1317:1117:2617:2617:4117:5618:1618:3518:5519:2419:24
Bushmead Thetford Gardens----------------------------------------09:10--09:3050103013:1013:3013:5014:1014:1014:3014:50--15:10--15:30----15:50--16:1016:2916:2516:4416:4016:5916:5517:1417:1217:2717:2717:4217:5718:1718:3618:5619:2519:25
Barnfield Cromer Way Roundabout----------------------------------------09:11--09:3151113113:1113:3113:5114:1114:1114:3114:51--15:11--15:31----15:51--16:1116:3016:2616:4516:4117:0016:5617:1517:1317:2817:2817:4317:5818:1818:3718:5719:2619:26
Barnfield Bushmead Road06:0806:0806:3806:3807:0407:0307:2407:2307:4607:4308:0608:0308:2208:2308:3208:3708:4708:4508:5108:56--09:16----------------------15:06--15:26--15:3815:48--16:08------------------------------------
Barnfield Blandford Avenue06:0906:0906:3906:3907:0507:0407:2507:2407:4707:4408:0708:0408:2308:2408:3308:3808:4808:4608:5208:5709:1209:1709:3252123213:1213:3213:5214:1214:1214:3214:5215:0715:1215:2715:3215:3915:4915:5216:0916:1216:3116:2716:4616:4217:0116:5717:1617:1417:2917:2917:4417:5918:1918:3818:5819:2719:27
Barnfield College NBR06:1006:1006:4006:4007:0607:0507:2607:2507:4807:4508:0808:0508:2408:2508:3408:4008:5008:4808:5408:5809:1309:1809:3353133313:1313:3313:5314:1314:1314:3314:5315:0915:1315:2915:3315:4115:5115:5316:1116:1316:3216:2816:4716:4317:0216:5817:1717:1517:3017:3017:4518:0018:2018:3918:5919:2819:28
Runfold Icknield Primary School------------------------------08:44--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runfold Catsbrook Road------------------------------08:45--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runfold Halyard Close------------------------------08:46--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runfold Laburnum Grove------------------------------08:48--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barnfield Avenue06:1006:1006:4006:4007:0607:0507:2607:2507:4807:4508:0908:0508:2508:25----08:5108:4808:5508:5809:1309:1809:3353133313:1313:3313:5314:1314:1314:3314:5315:1015:1315:3015:3315:4215:5215:5316:1216:1316:3316:2816:4816:4317:0316:5817:1817:1517:3017:3017:4518:0018:2018:3918:5919:2819:28
Barnfield Enderby Road06:1106:1106:4106:4107:0707:0607:2707:2607:4907:4608:1008:0608:2608:26----08:5308:4908:5608:5909:1409:1909:3454143413:1413:3413:5414:1414:1414:3414:5415:1115:1415:3215:3415:4415:5415:5416:1316:1416:3416:2916:4916:4417:0416:5917:1917:1617:3117:3117:4618:0118:2118:4019:0019:2919:29
Warden Hill Grasmere Road06:1206:1206:4206:4207:0807:0707:2907:2707:5107:4708:1208:0708:2808:27----08:5508:5008:5809:0109:1509:2109:3555153513:1513:3513:5514:1514:1514:3514:5515:1315:1515:3415:3515:4615:5615:5516:1516:1616:3616:3116:5116:4617:0617:0117:2117:1817:3317:3317:4718:0218:2218:4119:0119:3019:30
Warden Hill Road06:1306:1306:4306:4307:1007:0807:3107:2807:5307:4808:1408:0908:3008:29----08:5808:5209:0009:0309:1709:2309:3757173713:1713:3713:5714:1714:1714:3714:5715:1515:1715:3715:3715:4915:5915:5716:1716:1816:3816:3316:5316:4817:0817:0317:2317:2017:3517:3517:4918:0418:2418:4219:0219:3119:31
Bramingham Park Holford Way06:1306:1306:4306:4307:1107:0807:3207:2807:5407:4908:1508:1008:3108:30----08:5908:5309:0109:0409:1809:2409:3858183813:1813:3813:5814:1814:1814:3814:5815:1615:1815:3815:3815:5016:0015:5816:1816:1916:3916:3416:5416:4917:0917:0417:2417:2117:3617:3617:5018:0518:2518:4319:0319:3219:32
Bramingham Park Gatehill Gardens06:1406:1406:4406:4407:1107:0907:3207:2907:5407:4908:1608:1008:3208:30----09:0008:5309:0209:0509:1809:2409:3858183813:1813:3813:5814:1814:1814:3814:5815:1615:1815:3815:3815:5016:0015:5816:1816:1916:3916:3416:5416:4917:0917:0417:2417:2117:3617:3617:5018:0518:2518:4319:0319:3219:32
Bramingham Park Edgcott Close06:1406:1406:4406:4407:1207:0907:3307:2907:5507:5008:1608:1108:3208:31----09:0008:5409:0209:0509:1909:2509:3959193913:1913:3913:5914:1914:1914:3914:5915:1715:1915:3915:3915:5116:0115:5916:1916:2016:4016:3516:5516:5017:1017:0517:2517:2217:3717:3717:5118:0618:2618:4419:0419:3319:33
Bramingham Park Quantock Close06:1406:1406:4406:4407:1207:0907:3307:2907:5507:5008:1708:1108:3308:31----09:0108:5409:0309:0609:1909:2509:3959193913:1913:3913:5914:1914:1914:3914:5915:1715:1915:3915:3915:5116:0115:5916:1916:2016:4016:3516:5516:5017:1017:0517:2517:2217:3717:3717:5118:0618:2618:4419:0419:3319:33
Bramingham Park Whitwell Close06:1506:1506:4506:4507:1307:1007:3407:3007:5607:5108:1808:1208:3408:32----09:0208:5509:0409:0709:2009:2609:4000204013:2013:4014:0014:2014:2014:4015:0015:1815:2015:4015:4015:5216:0216:0016:2016:2116:4116:3616:5616:5117:1117:0617:2617:2317:3817:3817:5218:0718:2718:4519:0519:3419:34
Bramingham Park Speedwell Close06:1506:1506:4506:4507:1307:1007:3407:3007:5607:5108:1808:1208:3408:32----09:0208:55----09:20--09:4000204013:2013:4014:0014:2014:2014:4015:0015:1815:2015:4015:4015:5216:0216:0016:2016:2116:4116:3616:5616:5117:1117:0617:2617:2317:3817:3817:5218:0718:2718:4519:0519:3419:34
Bramingham Park Kirby Drive06:1606:1606:4506:4507:1407:1107:3407:3007:5707:5108:1908:1308:3408:32----09:0208:55----09:21--09:4000214013:2113:4014:0014:2114:2114:4015:0015:1915:2115:4015:4015:5316:0216:0016:2116:2216:4116:3616:5616:5117:1117:0617:2717:2417:3817:3817:5218:0718:2818:4519:0619:3419:34
Bramingham Park Woodmere06:1606:1606:4606:4607:1407:1107:3507:3107:5707:5208:1908:1308:3508:33----09:0308:56----09:21--09:4101214113:2113:4114:0114:2114:2114:4115:0115:1915:2115:4115:4115:5416:0316:0116:2216:2216:4216:3716:5716:5217:1217:0717:2817:2517:3917:3917:5318:0818:2818:4619:0619:3519:35
Bramingham Park Burford Close06:1606:1606:4606:4607:1507:1107:3507:3107:5807:5208:2008:1408:3508:33----09:0308:56----09:22--09:4101224113:2213:4114:0114:2214:2214:4115:0115:2015:2215:4115:4115:5416:0316:0116:2216:2316:4216:3716:5716:5217:1217:0717:2817:2517:3917:3917:5318:0818:2918:4619:0719:3519:35
Marsh Farm Whitehaven06:1706:1706:4606:4607:1507:1207:3507:3107:5807:5208:2008:1408:3508:33----09:0308:56----09:22--09:4101224113:2213:4114:0114:2214:2214:4115:0115:2015:2215:4115:4115:5516:0316:0116:2316:2316:4216:3716:5716:5217:1217:0717:2917:2617:3917:3917:5318:0818:2918:4619:0719:3519:35
Marsh Farm Underwood Close06:1706:1706:4706:4707:1607:1207:3607:3207:5907:5308:2108:1508:3608:34----09:0408:57----09:23--09:4202234213:2313:4214:0214:2314:2314:4215:0215:2115:2315:4215:4215:5516:0416:0216:2316:2416:4316:3816:5816:5317:1317:0817:2917:2617:4017:4017:5418:0918:3018:4719:0819:3619:36
Marsh Farm Olympic Close06:1706:1706:4706:4707:1607:1207:3607:3207:5907:5308:2108:1508:3608:34----09:0408:57----09:23--09:4202234213:2313:4214:0214:2314:2314:4215:0215:2115:2315:4215:4215:5616:0416:0216:2416:2416:4316:3816:5816:5317:1317:0817:3017:2717:4017:4017:5418:0918:3018:4719:0819:3619:36
Marsh Farm Whitefield Junior School----06:4806:48----07:3707:33--07:54----08:3708:35----09:0508:58--------09:4303--43--13:4314:03----14:4315:03----15:4315:43--16:0516:03----16:4416:3916:5916:5417:1417:09----17:4117:4117:5518:10--18:48--19:3719:37
Marsh Farm Copenhagen Close----06:4806:48----07:3807:33--07:54----08:3808:36----09:0608:59--------09:4404--44--13:4414:04----14:4415:04----15:4415:44--16:0616:04----16:4516:4017:0016:5517:1517:10----17:4217:4217:5618:11--18:49--19:3819:38
Marsh Farm Fitzwarin Close----06:4906:49----07:3807:34--07:55----08:3808:36----09:0608:59--------09:4404--44--13:4414:04----14:4415:04----15:4415:44--16:0716:04----16:4616:4117:0116:5617:1617:11----17:4317:4317:5718:12--18:49--19:3819:38
Marsh Farm Purway Close----06:5006:50----07:4007:35--07:56----08:4008:38----09:0809:01--------09:4606--46--13:4614:06----14:4615:06----15:4615:46--16:0916:06----16:4816:4317:0316:5817:1817:13----17:4517:4517:5918:14--18:51--19:4019:40
Marsh Farm Wexham Close06:1806:18----07:1707:13----08:00--08:2208:16----------------09:24------24--13:24----14:2414:24----15:2215:24----15:56----16:2416:25------------17:3017:27--------18:31--19:09----
Marsh Farm Purway Close06:1906:19----07:1807:14----08:01--08:2308:17----------------09:25------25--13:25----14:2514:25----15:2315:25----15:58----16:2616:26------------17:3217:29--------18:32--19:10----
Marsh Farm Thrales Close06:1906:19----07:1807:14----08:01--08:2408:17----------------09:25------25--13:25----14:2514:25----15:2315:25----15:58----16:2616:26------------17:3217:29--------18:32--19:10----
Marsh Farm Littlewood Croft06:2006:20----07:1907:15----08:02--08:2408:18----------------09:26------26--13:26----14:2614:26----15:2415:26----15:59----16:2716:27------------17:3317:30--------18:33--19:11----
Marsh Farm Little Berries06:2106:21----07:2107:16----08:04--08:2608:19----------------09:27------27--13:27----14:2714:27----15:2515:27----16:00----16:2816:28------------17:3417:31--------18:34--19:12----
Marsh Farm Strawberry Field06:2106:21----07:2107:16----08:05--08:2708:19----------------09:27------27--13:27----14:2714:27----15:2615:27----16:01----16:2916:29------------17:3517:32--------18:34--19:12----
Sundon Park Eighth Avenue06:2206:22----07:2307:17----08:06--08:2908:20----------------09:28------28--13:28----14:2814:28----15:2715:28----16:02----16:3016:30------------17:3617:33--------18:35--19:13----
Sundon Park Hill Rise06:2406:24----07:2507:19----08:09--08:3208:22----------------09:30------30--13:30----14:3014:30----15:2915:30----16:04----16:3216:32------------17:3817:35--------18:37--19:15----
Sundon Park Selina Close06:2406:24----07:2507:19----08:10--08:3308:22----------------09:30------30--13:30----14:3014:30----15:2915:30----16:04----16:3216:32------------17:3817:35--------18:37--19:15----
Sundon Park Leagrave Common06:2506:25----07:2707:20----08:11--08:3408:23----------------09:31------31--13:31----14:3114:31----15:3015:31----16:05----16:3316:33------------17:3917:36--------18:38--19:16----
Leagrave Sundon Arch06:2606:26----07:2807:21----08:13--08:3608:24----------------09:32------32--13:32----14:3214:32----15:3115:32----16:06----16:3416:34------------17:4017:37--------18:39--19:17----
Leagrave The Avenue06:2706:27----07:2907:22----08:15--08:3808:25----------------09:33------33--13:33----14:3314:33----15:3215:33----16:07----16:3516:35------------17:4117:38--------18:40--19:18----
Leagrave Station Road06:2806:28----07:3107:23----08:17--08:4008:26----------------09:34------34--13:34----14:3414:34----15:3315:34----16:08----16:3616:36------------17:4217:39--------18:41--19:19----
Leagrave Linacres06:2906:29----07:3207:24----08:18--08:4208:27----------------09:35------35--13:35----14:3514:35----15:3415:35----16:09----16:3716:37------------17:4317:40--------18:42--19:20----
Leagrave Torquay Drive06:2906:29----07:3307:25----08:20--08:4308:28----------------09:35------35--13:35----14:3514:35----15:3415:35----16:09----16:3816:38------------17:4417:41--------18:43--19:20----
Hockwell Ring Orchard Way06:3006:30----07:3507:26----08:21--08:4508:29----------------09:36------36--13:36----14:3614:36----15:3515:36----16:10----16:3916:39------------17:4517:42--------18:44--19:21----
Hockwell Ring Bramble Road06:3106:31----07:3607:27----08:23--08:4708:30----------------09:37------37--13:37----14:3714:37----15:3615:37----16:11----16:4016:40------------17:4617:43--------18:45--19:22----
Hockwell Ring The Green Shops06:3206:32----07:3707:28----08:24--08:4808:31----------------09:38------38--13:38----14:3814:38----15:3715:38----16:12----16:4116:41------------17:4717:44--------18:46--19:23----
Hockwell Ring The Green Shops06:3306:33----07:3807:29----08:25--08:4908:32----------------09:39------39--13:39----14:3914:39----15:3815:39----16:13----16:4216:42------------17:4817:45--------18:47--19:24----
Hockwell Ring Bramble Road06:3406:34----07:3907:30----08:26--08:5008:33----------------09:40------40--13:40----14:4014:40----15:3915:40----16:14----16:4316:43------------17:4917:46--------18:48--19:25----
Hockwell Ring Orchard Way06:3406:34----07:3907:30----08:27--08:5108:33----------------09:40------40--13:40----14:4014:40----15:3915:40----16:15----16:4316:43------------17:4917:46--------18:48--19:25----
Leagrave Westlea06:3506:35----07:4007:31----08:27--08:5208:34----------------09:41------41--13:41----14:4114:41----15:4015:41----16:16----16:4416:44------------17:5017:47--------18:49--19:26----
Lewsey Copperfields06:3606:36----07:4107:32----08:29--08:5308:35----------------09:42------42--13:42----14:4214:42----15:4115:42----16:17----16:4516:45------------17:5117:48--------18:50--19:27----
Lewsey Lime Avenue06:3706:37----07:4307:33--------08:5508:36----------------09:44------44--13:44----14:4414:44----15:4315:44----------16:4716:47------------17:5317:50--------18:51--19:28----
Lewsey Luton & Dunstable Hospital06:4006:40----07:4607:36--------08:5808:39----------------09:47------47--13:47----14:4714:47----15:4615:47----------16:5016:50------------17:5617:53--------18:54--19:31----
Lewsey Lime Avenue06:4006:40----07:4707:37--------08:5808:39----------------09:47------47--13:47----14:4714:47----15:4715:48----------16:5116:51------------17:5617:53--------18:54--19:31----
Lewsey Road06:4106:41----07:4807:38----08:30--08:5908:40----------------09:48------48--13:48----14:4814:48----15:4815:49----16:19----16:5216:52------------17:5717:54--------18:55--19:32----
Lewsey Farm Pastures Court06:4206:42----07:4907:39----08:31--09:0008:41----------------09:49------49--13:49----14:4914:49----15:4915:50----16:20----16:5316:53------------17:5817:55--------18:56--19:33----
Lewsey Park Lewsey swimming pool06:4306:43----07:5107:41----08:33--09:0208:43----------------09:50------50--13:50----14:5114:51----15:5115:52----16:22----16:5516:55------------18:0017:57--------18:57--19:34----
Lewsey Park Roydon Close06:4306:43----07:5107:41----08:33--09:0208:43----------------09:50------50--13:50----14:5114:51----15:5115:52----16:22----16:5516:55------------18:0017:57--------18:57--19:34----
Lewsey Park Runham Close06:4306:43----07:5207:42----08:34--09:0308:44----------------09:51------51--13:51----14:5214:52----15:5215:53----16:23----16:5616:56------------18:0117:58--------18:57--19:34----
Lewsey Park Heacham Close06:4406:44----07:5307:42----08:35--09:0308:44----------------09:51------51--13:51----14:5314:52----15:5315:54----16:24----16:5716:57------------18:0117:58--------18:58--19:35----
Lewsey Park Goldcrest Close06:4506:45----07:5307:43----08:35--09:0408:45----------------09:52------52--13:52----14:5314:53----15:5315:54----16:24----16:5716:57------------18:0217:59--------18:59--19:36----
Lewsey Park Coltsfoot Green06:4506:45----07:5407:44----08:36--09:0508:46----------------09:53------53--13:53----14:5414:54----15:5415:55----16:25----16:5816:58------------18:0318:00--------18:59--19:36----
Lewsey Park Buzzard Road06:4506:45----07:5507:44----08:37--09:0508:46----------------09:53------53--13:53----14:5514:54----15:5515:56----16:26----16:5916:59------------18:0318:00--------18:59--19:36----
Lewsey Farm Radnor Road06:4606:46----07:5607:45----08:38--09:0608:47----------------09:54------54--13:54----14:5614:55----15:5615:57----16:27----17:0017:00------------18:0418:01--------19:00--19:37----
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction06:4706:47----07:5607:46----08:38--09:0708:48----------------09:55------55--13:55----14:5614:56----15:5615:57----16:27----17:0017:00------------18:0518:02--------19:01--19:38----
Lewsey Farm Landrace Road06:4706:47----07:5707:46----08:39--09:0708:48----------------09:55------55--13:55----14:5714:56----15:5715:58----16:28----17:0117:01------------18:0518:02--------19:01--19:38----
Lewsey Farm St Dominics Square06:4806:48----07:5807:47----08:40--09:0808:49----------------09:56------56--13:56----14:5814:57----15:5815:59----16:29----17:0217:02------------18:0618:03--------19:02--19:39----
Lewsey Farm Brunel Road06:4806:48----07:5807:47----08:40--09:0808:49----------------09:56------56--13:56----14:5814:57----15:5815:59----16:29----17:0217:02------------18:0618:03--------19:02--19:39----
Lewsey Farm Barnfield West Academy06:4906:49----07:5907:48----08:41--09:0908:50----------------09:57------57--13:57----14:5914:58----15:5916:00----16:30----17:0317:03------------18:0718:04--------19:03--19:40----
Lewsey Farm Bracknell Close06:4906:49----08:0007:48----08:42--09:1008:51----------------09:58------58--13:58----15:0014:59----15:5916:00----16:30----17:0317:03------------18:0718:04--------19:03--19:40----
Lewsey Farm Katherine Drive06:5006:50----08:0107:49----08:43--09:1108:52----------------09:59------59--13:59----15:0115:00----16:0016:01----16:31----17:0417:04------------18:0818:05--------19:04--19:41----
Dunstable Markham Crescent06:5106:51----08:0107:50----08:43--09:1108:52----------------09:59------59--13:59----15:0115:00----16:0116:02----16:32----17:0517:05------------18:0918:06--------19:05--19:42----
Dunstable Katherine Drive Shops06:5206:52----08:0307:51----08:45--09:1308:54----------------10:01------01--14:01----15:0315:02----16:0216:03----16:33----17:0617:06------------18:1018:07--------19:06--19:43----
Dunstable Woodford Road06:5206:52----08:0307:51----08:45--09:1308:54----------------10:01------01--14:01----15:0315:02----16:0216:03----16:33----17:0617:06------------18:1018:07--------19:06--19:43----
Dunstable Brandreth Avenue06:5206:52----08:0407:52----08:46--09:1408:55----------------10:02------02--14:02----15:0415:03----16:0316:04----16:34----17:0717:07------------18:1118:08--------19:07--19:44----
Dunstable Liscombe Road06:5306:53----08:0507:53----08:47--09:1508:56----------------10:03------03--14:03----15:0515:04----16:0416:05----16:35----17:0817:08------------18:1118:08--------19:07--19:44----
Dunstable Sainsbury's06:5506:55----08:0807:56----08:50--09:1909:00----------------10:07------07--14:07----15:0815:07----16:0716:08----16:38----17:1117:11------------18:1418:11--------19:10--19:47----
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park Sainsburys06:5506:55----08:0807:56----08:50--09:2009:01----------------10:08------08--14:08----15:0915:08----16:0816:09----16:39----17:1217:12------------18:1418:11--------19:10--19:47----
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park North06:5506:55----08:0907:57----08:51--09:2009:01----------------10:08------08--14:08----15:0915:08----16:0816:09----16:39----17:1217:12------------18:1518:12--------19:11--19:48----
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College06:5606:56----08:0907:57----08:51--09:2109:02----------------10:09------09--14:09----15:1015:09----16:0916:10----16:40----17:1317:13------------18:1518:12--------19:11--19:48----
Dunstable Asda06:5706:57----08:1107:59----08:53--09:2309:04----------------10:11------11--14:11----15:1215:11----16:1116:12----16:42----17:1517:15------------18:1718:14--------19:13--19:50----
Dunstable The Quadrant06:5906:59----08:1308:01--------09:2509:06----------------10:13------13--14:13----15:1415:13----16:1316:14----------17:1717:17------------18:1918:16--------19:15--19:52----
Dunstable Church Street07:0007:00----08:1408:02--------09:2609:07----------------10:14------14--14:14----15:1615:14----16:1516:16----------17:1917:19------------18:2018:17--------19:16--19:53----

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 24, 24H, 25, 26 service quickly and easily online

Luton and Dunstable View Tickets
All Zones - Shires View Tickets