Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
150, 250

Aylesbury to Milton Keynes

via Wing, Leighton Buzzard and Heath & Reach

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops150150150150150150150150150150150150150150150150150150150
Wing Tollgate House----07:5508:0509:3509:3511:0511:0512:3512:3514:0514:0515:3515:3517:0517:0518:3518:3520:05
Linslade Bunkers Lane----07:5908:0909:3909:3911:0911:0912:3912:3914:0914:0915:3915:3917:0917:0918:3918:3920:09
Linslade Southcourt Avenue----07:5908:0909:3909:3911:0911:0912:3912:3914:0914:0915:3915:3917:0917:0918:3918:3920:09
Linslade Southcourt Road----08:0008:1009:4009:4011:1011:1012:4012:4014:1014:1015:4015:4017:1017:1018:4018:4020:10
Linslade Springfield Road----08:0008:1009:4009:4011:1011:1012:4012:4014:1014:1015:4015:4017:1017:1018:4018:4020:10
Linslade Durrell Close----08:0108:1109:4109:4111:1111:1112:4112:4114:1114:1115:4115:4117:1117:1118:4118:4120:11
Leighton Buzzard Railway Station----08:0208:1209:4209:4211:1211:1212:4212:4214:1214:1215:4215:4217:1217:1218:4218:4220:12
Leighton Buzzard Bridge Street----08:0508:1509:4509:4511:1511:1512:4512:4514:1514:1515:4515:4517:1517:15--18:4520:15
Leighton Buzzard West Street06:40--08:10----09:5011:20--12:50----14:2015:50--17:20--------
Aylesbury Bus Stn----07:3007:4009:1009:1010:4010:4012:1012:1013:4013:4015:1015:1016:4016:4018:1018:1019:40
Aylesbury Exchange Street----07:3107:4109:1109:1110:4110:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1116:4116:4118:1118:1119:41
Aylesbury High Street----07:3107:4109:1109:1110:4110:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1116:4116:4118:1118:1119:41
Aylesbury Cambridge Street----07:3307:4309:1309:1310:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1316:4316:4318:1318:1319:43
Aylesbury The Weavers PH----07:3307:4309:1309:1310:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1316:4316:4318:1318:1319:43
Aylesbury Prison----07:3407:4409:1409:1410:4410:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1416:4416:4418:1418:1419:44
Aylesbury Bierton Road----07:3507:4509:1509:1510:4510:4512:1512:1513:4513:4515:1515:1516:4516:4518:1518:1519:45
Bierton Aylesbury Road----07:3707:4709:1709:1710:4710:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1716:4716:4718:1718:1719:47
Bierton The Red Lion PH----07:3807:4809:1809:1810:4810:4812:1812:1813:4813:4815:1815:1816:4816:4818:1818:1819:48
Bierton Burcott Lane----07:3907:4909:1909:1910:4910:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1916:4916:4918:1918:1919:49
Bierton The Bell PH----07:4107:5109:2109:2110:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2116:5116:5118:2118:2119:51
Bierton Hulcott Lane----07:4107:5109:2109:2110:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2116:5116:5118:2118:2119:51
Hulcott Cane End Lane----07:4207:5209:2209:2210:5210:5212:2212:2213:5213:5215:2215:2216:5216:5218:2218:2219:52
Rowsham Main Road----07:4307:5309:2309:2310:5310:5312:2312:2313:5313:5315:2315:2316:5316:5318:2318:2319:53
Wingrave Crossroads----07:4607:5609:2609:2610:5610:5612:2612:2613:5613:5615:2615:2616:5616:5618:2618:2619:56
Wing The Old Mill----07:4907:5909:2909:2910:5910:5912:2912:2913:5913:5915:2915:2916:5916:5918:2918:2919:59
Wing Church Street----07:5008:0009:3009:3011:0011:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:0017:0018:3018:3020:00
Wing The Dove----07:5108:0109:3109:3111:0111:0112:3112:3114:0114:0115:3115:3117:0117:0118:3118:3120:01
Wing Village Hall----07:5108:0109:3109:3111:0111:0112:3112:3114:0114:0115:3115:3117:0117:0118:3118:3120:01
Wing Well Lane----07:5208:0209:3209:3211:0211:0212:3212:3214:0214:0215:3215:3217:0217:0218:3218:3220:02
Wing Ascott House----07:5308:0309:3309:3311:0311:0312:3312:3314:0314:0315:3315:3317:0317:0318:3318:3320:03
Linslade Stoke Road------08:1309:43----11:13--12:4314:13----15:43--17:13--18:4320:13
Leighton Buzzard High Street--06:50--08:2009:50----11:20--12:5014:20----15:50--17:20--18:5020:20
Leighton Buzzard Library--06:50--08:2009:50----11:20--12:5014:20----15:50--17:20--18:5020:20
Leighton Buzzard Chapel Path06:4106:5208:1108:2209:5209:5111:2111:2212:5112:5214:2214:2115:5115:5217:2117:22--18:5220:22
Leighton Buzzard Clarence Road06:4206:5308:1208:2309:5309:5211:2211:2312:5212:5314:2314:2215:5215:5317:2217:23--18:5320:23
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven06:4306:5408:1308:2409:5409:5311:2311:2412:5312:5414:2414:2315:5315:5417:2317:24--18:5420:24
Leighton Buzzard Hillside Road06:4406:5508:1408:2509:5509:5411:2411:2512:5412:5514:2514:2415:5415:5517:2417:25--18:5520:25
Leighton Buzzard Heath Park Drive06:4506:5508:1508:2509:5509:5511:2511:2512:5512:5514:2514:2515:5515:5517:2517:25--18:5520:25
Leighton Buzzard The Star PH06:4606:5608:1608:2609:5609:5611:2611:2612:5612:5614:2614:2615:5615:5617:2617:26--18:5620:26
Heath and Reach Heath Green06:4806:5808:1808:2809:5809:5811:2811:2812:5812:5814:2814:2815:5815:5817:2817:28--18:5820:28
Heath and Reach Sheepcote Crescent06:4906:5908:1908:2909:5909:5911:2911:2912:5912:5914:2914:2915:5915:5917:2917:29--18:5920:29
Heath and Reach Reach Green06:4906:5908:1908:2909:5909:5911:2911:2912:5912:5914:2914:2915:5915:5917:2917:29--18:59--
Heath and Reach Brickhill Road06:4906:5908:1908:2909:5909:5911:2911:2912:5912:5914:2914:2915:5915:5917:2917:29--18:59--
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundabout06:5107:0108:2108:3110:0110:0111:3111:3113:0113:0114:3114:3116:0116:0117:3117:31--19:01--
Fenny Lock roundabout west07:0007:1008:3008:4010:1010:1011:4011:4013:1013:1014:4014:4016:1016:1017:4017:40--19:10--
Mount Farm Park07:0007:1008:3008:4010:1010:1011:4011:4013:1013:1014:4014:4016:1016:1017:4017:40--19:10--
Mount Farm Stadium MK07:0207:1208:3208:4210:1210:1211:4211:4213:1213:1214:4214:4216:1216:1217:4217:42--19:12--
Ashland Roundabout South07:0307:1308:3308:4310:1310:1311:4311:4313:1313:1314:4314:4316:1316:1317:4317:43--19:13--
Ashland Roundabout North07:0407:1408:3408:4410:1410:1411:4411:4413:1413:1414:4414:4416:1416:1417:4417:44--19:14--
Beanhill Dodkin07:0407:1408:3408:4410:1410:1411:4411:4413:1413:1414:4414:4416:1416:1417:4417:44--19:14--
Coffee Hall Roundabout South07:0507:1508:3508:4510:1510:1511:4511:4513:1513:1514:4514:4516:1516:1517:4517:45--19:15--
Coffee Hall Roundabout North07:0507:1508:3508:4510:1510:1511:4511:4513:1513:1514:4514:4516:1516:1517:4517:45--19:15--
Eaglestone Golden Drive07:0707:1708:3708:4710:1710:1711:4711:4713:1713:1714:4714:4716:1716:1717:4717:47--19:17--
Eaglestone Roundabout North07:0807:1808:3808:4810:1810:1811:4811:4813:1813:1814:4814:4816:1816:1817:4817:48--19:18--
Fishermead Jubilee Wood School07:0907:1908:3908:4910:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:4914:4916:1916:1917:4917:49--19:19--
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South07:1007:2008:4008:5010:2010:2011:5011:5013:2013:2014:5014:5016:2016:2017:5017:50--19:20--
Central Milton Keynes The Point07:1307:2308:4308:5310:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5316:2316:2317:5317:53--19:23--
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange--07:26--08:5610:26----11:56--13:2614:56----16:26--17:56--19:26--
Central Milton Keynes Santander House--07:28--08:5810:28----11:58--13:2814:58----16:28--17:58--19:28--
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station07:2107:3108:5109:0110:3110:3112:0112:0113:3113:3115:0115:0116:3116:3118:0118:01--19:31--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 150, 250 service quickly and easily online

Aylesbury View Tickets
Milton Keynes View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets