255

Benenden to Tunbridge Wells

via Sandhurst, Hawkhurst, Flimwell, Kilndown, Lamberhurst, Pembury and The Tunbridge Wells Hospital

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2551 2
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's13:28
Tunbridge Wells The Pantiles13:28
Tunbridge Wells Chapel Place13:29
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station13:30
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road13:33
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road13:33
Tunbridge Wells Carlton Road13:33
Tunbridge Wells Shandon Close13:34
Tunbridge Wells Dunorlan Park13:35
Sherwood Sandhurst Road South13:35
Tunbridge Wells Swingates13:36
Tunbridge Wells Blackhurst Lane13:36
Tunbridge Wells Seven Springs Cheshire Homes13:37
Tunbridge Wells Oakley School13:37
Pembury Tunbridge Wells Hospital13:40
Pembury Woodsgate Corner13:41
Pembury The Mews13:42
Pembury Camden Arms13:43
Pembury Amberleaze Drive13:43
Henwood Green Polley Close13:44
Henwood Green Baptist Church13:45
Henwood Green Sweeps Hill Close13:45
Henwood Green Sturgeon's13:45
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner13:46
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner13:46
Kippings Cross Roundabout13:48
Key's Green Beech Lane13:49
Lamberhurst Quarter13:52
Lamberhurst The Chequers13:57
Lamberhurst Post Office13:57
The Down The Vineyard13:59
Kilndown Quarry Centre14:05
Flimwell Hare and Hounds14:10
The Moor Horns Cross14:18
The Moor Avards Close14:19
The Moor Church14:21
Hawkhurst Copthall Avenue14:23
Hawkhurst Highgate Hill14:24
Hawkhurst Victoria Hall14:25
Hawkhurst All Saints Road14:25
Hawkhurst Fir Tree Cottages14:27
Sandhurst The New Swan14:32
Sandhurst The New Swan14:32
Iden Green Church14:39
Benenden Crossroads14:42
Benenden King William IV14:43
Benenden Village Hall14:44

1Runs Wednesdays and Fridays only 2Term Time Only