Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
202, 203

Huddersfield to Leeds

via Mirfield, Dewsbury and White Rose Centre

Back to all services

Christmas timetables

For more information about the Christmas timetables in your area please follow the link below. 

Find out more >

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops203202203203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202202203202203202203
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn------------06:10--06:3506:5007:0507:2007:4008:0008:1508:28Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
43581328Until10:1310:2810:43Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
58132843Until13:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:43Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1343Until22:1322:4323:13
Leeds City Centre Call Lane------------06:13--06:3806:5307:0807:2307:4308:0308:1808:314601163110:1610:3110:460116314613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0818:2818:46164622:1622:4623:16
Leeds City Centre Swinegate------------06:14--06:3906:5407:0907:2407:4408:0408:1908:324702173210:1710:3210:470217324713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0918:2918:47174722:1722:4723:17
Leeds City Centre Neville Street------------06:15--06:4006:5507:1007:2507:4508:0508:2008:334803183310:1810:3310:480318334813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:48184822:1822:4823:18
Leeds City Centre Great Wilson Street------------06:16--06:4106:5607:1107:2607:4608:0608:2108:344904193410:1910:3410:490419344913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1118:3118:48184822:1822:4823:18
Holbeck Dewsbury Road Meadow Rd------------06:17--06:4206:5707:1207:2707:4708:0708:2208:355005203510:2010:3510:500520355013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:49194922:1922:4923:19
Holbeck Parkfield Street Apex Wy------------06:18--06:4306:5807:1307:2807:4808:0808:2308:365106213610:2110:3610:510621365113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1318:3318:50205022:2022:5023:20
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd------------06:20--06:4507:0007:1507:3007:5008:1008:2508:385308233810:2310:3810:530823385313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1518:3518:52225222:2222:5223:22
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Burton Ave------------06:21--06:4607:0107:1607:3107:5108:1108:2608:395409243910:2410:3910:540924395413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1618:3618:53235322:2322:5323:23
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove------------06:21--06:4607:0107:1607:3107:5208:1208:2708:395409243910:2410:3910:540924395413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3917:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1718:3618:53235322:2322:5323:23
Beeston Garnet Road------------06:22--06:4707:0207:1707:3207:5308:1308:2808:405510254010:2510:4010:551025405513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4115:5616:1116:2616:4117:0117:1617:3117:4618:0218:1818:3718:54245422:2422:5423:24
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Place------------06:23--06:4807:0307:1807:3307:5408:1408:2908:415611264110:2610:4110:561126415613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4215:5716:1216:2716:4217:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1918:3818:55255522:2522:5523:25
Beeston Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd------------06:24--06:4907:0407:1907:3407:5608:1608:3108:425712274210:2710:4210:571227425713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0417:1917:3417:4918:0518:2118:3918:56265622:2622:5623:26
Beeston Broadway PH------------06:25--06:5007:0507:2007:3607:5708:1708:3208:445914294410:2910:4410:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0617:2117:3617:5118:0718:2318:4018:57275722:2722:5723:27
Beeston Dewsbury Road Barkly Rd------------06:25--06:5007:0507:2007:3607:5808:1808:3308:445914294410:2910:4410:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0717:2217:3717:5218:0818:2418:4118:58285822:2822:5823:28
Beeston Dewsbury Road Waincliffe Dr------------06:27--06:5207:0707:2207:3908:0108:2108:3608:470217324710:3210:4711:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:1017:2517:4017:5518:1118:2618:4319:00300022:3023:0023:30
Ring Road Beeston------------06:28--06:5307:0807:2307:3908:0208:2208:3708:470217324710:3210:4711:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:1117:2617:4117:5618:1218:2818:4419:01310122:3123:0123:31
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens------------06:29--06:5407:0907:2407:4008:0308:2308:3808:480318334810:3310:4811:031833480313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:1317:2817:4317:5818:1418:2918:4519:02320222:3223:0223:32
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr------------06:30--06:5507:1007:2507:4208:0508:2508:4008:520722375210:3710:5211:072237520713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1717:3217:4718:0218:1618:3118:4619:03330322:3323:0323:33
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Woodman Inn------------06:32--06:5707:1207:2707:4408:0708:2708:4208:540924395410:3910:5411:092439540913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1917:3417:4918:0418:1818:3318:4819:05350522:3523:0523:35
Morley Woodman PH------------06:33--06:5807:1307:2807:4508:0808:2808:4308:551025405510:4010:5511:102540551013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:2017:3517:5018:0518:1918:3418:4919:06360622:3623:0623:36
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln------------06:34--06:5907:1407:2907:4608:0908:2908:4408:561126415610:4110:5611:112641561113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:2117:3617:5118:0618:2018:3518:5019:07370722:3723:0723:37
Tingley Dewsbury Road Denshaw Ln------------06:35--07:0007:1507:3007:4708:1008:3008:4508:571227425710:4210:5711:122742571213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:2217:3717:5218:0718:2118:3618:5119:08380822:3823:0823:38
Tingley White Bear Inn------------------07:18--07:50--08:33--09:00--30--00--11:00--30--00--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:40--18:1018:2418:3918:54--40--22:4023:1023:40
Tingley Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd------------06:39--07:0407:1907:3407:5108:1408:3408:4909:001530450010:4511:0011:153045001514:0014:1514:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2617:4117:5618:1118:2418:3918:5419:11411122:4123:1123:41
Tingley Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln------------06:39--07:0407:1907:3407:5108:1408:3408:4909:011631460110:4611:0111:163146011614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2617:4117:5618:1118:2518:4018:5519:11411122:4123:1123:41
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Rein Road------------06:40--07:0507:2007:3507:5208:1508:3508:5009:011631460110:4611:0111:163146011614:0114:1614:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:2717:4217:5718:1218:2518:4018:5519:12421222:4223:1223:42
Woodkirk St Marys Church------------06:41--07:0607:2107:3607:5308:1608:3608:5109:021732470210:4711:0211:173247021714:0214:1714:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2817:4317:5818:1318:2618:4118:5619:13431322:4323:1323:43
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln------------06:42--07:0707:2207:3707:5408:1708:3708:5209:031833480310:4811:0311:183348031814:0314:1814:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2917:4417:5918:1418:2718:4218:5719:13431322:4323:1323:43
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln------------06:42--07:0707:2207:3707:5408:1708:3708:5209:041934490410:4911:0411:193449041914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2917:4417:5918:1418:2818:4318:5819:14441422:4423:1423:44
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood------------06:43--07:0807:2307:3807:5508:1808:3808:5309:041934490410:4911:0411:193449041914:0414:1914:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:3017:4518:0018:1518:2818:4318:5819:14441422:4423:1423:44
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane------------06:44--07:0907:2407:3907:5608:1908:3908:5409:052035500510:5011:0511:203550052014:0514:2014:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:3117:4618:0118:1618:2918:4418:5919:15451522:4523:1523:45
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road------------06:44--07:0907:2407:3907:5608:1908:3908:5409:052035500510:5011:0511:203550052014:0514:2014:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:3117:4618:0118:1618:2918:4418:5919:16461622:4623:1623:46
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd------------06:45--07:1007:2507:4007:5708:2008:4008:5509:062136510610:5111:0611:213651062114:0614:2114:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:3217:4718:0218:1718:3018:4519:0019:16461622:4623:1623:46
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd------------06:46--07:1107:2607:4107:5808:2108:4108:5609:072237520710:5211:0711:223752072214:0714:2214:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:3317:4818:0318:1818:3118:4619:0119:17471722:4723:1723:47
Hanging Heaton High Street Rathlin Rd------------06:47--07:12--07:42--08:22--08:57--23--53--10:53--11:23--53--23--14:23--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:26--16:56--17:34--18:04--18:32--19:0219:18--18--23:18--
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate High Street------------06:48--07:13--07:43--08:23--08:58--24--54--10:54--11:24--54--24--14:24--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:27--16:57--17:35--18:05--18:33--19:0319:19--19--23:19--
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street------------06:48--07:13--07:43--08:23--08:58--24--54--10:54--11:24--54--24--14:24--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:27--16:57--17:35--18:05--18:33--19:0319:19--19--23:19--
Hanging Heaton Fox & Hounds PH------------06:49--07:14--07:44--08:24--08:59--25--55--10:55--11:25--55--25--14:25--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:28--16:58--17:36--18:06--18:34--19:0419:20--20--23:20--
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd------------06:50--07:15--07:45--08:25--09:00--26--56--10:56--11:26--56--26--14:26--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:29--16:59--17:37--18:07--18:35--19:0519:21--21--23:21--
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Glenlow Road------------------07:27--07:59--08:42--09:08--38--08--11:08--38--08--14:08--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:49--18:19--18:47----48--22:48--23:48
Shaw Cross Leeds Road Croftlands------------------07:28--08:00--08:43--09:09--39--09--11:09--39--09--14:09--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:50--18:20--18:48----48--22:48--23:48
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Bywell Road------------06:51--07:1607:2907:4608:0108:2608:4409:0109:102740571010:5711:1011:274057102714:1014:2714:4114:5815:1115:2815:4115:5816:1316:3016:4317:0017:1317:3817:5118:0818:2118:3618:4919:0619:22502222:5023:2223:50
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Ings Road------------06:53--07:18--07:48--08:28--09:03--29--59--10:59--11:29--59--29--14:29--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:32--17:02--17:40--18:10--18:38--19:0819:23--23--23:23--
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Woodville Road------------06:54--07:19--07:49--08:29--09:04--30--00--11:00--11:30--00--30--14:30--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:33--17:03--17:41--18:11--18:39--19:0919:24--24--23:24--
Shaw Cross Bywell Road Bendigo Rd------------------07:29--08:01--08:44--09:10--40--10--11:10--41--11--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:51--18:21--18:49----50--22:50--23:50
Shaw Cross Bywell Road Canterbury Rd------------------07:30--08:02--08:45--09:11--41--11--11:11--42--12--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:52--18:22--18:50----51--22:51--23:51
Earlsheaton Bywell Rd Bywell Close------------------07:31--08:03--08:46--09:12--42--12--11:12--43--13--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:53--18:23--18:51----52--22:52--23:52
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Park View------------------07:32--08:04--08:47--09:13--43--13--11:13--44--14--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:54--18:24--18:52----53--22:53--23:53
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd High Road------------------07:34--08:06--08:49--09:15--45--15--11:15--46--16--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:56--18:26--18:54----54--22:54--23:54
Dewsbury Bus Station05:1605:3105:4806:1306:2806:4606:5907:1107:2407:3907:5408:1108:3408:5409:0909:233853082311:0811:2311:385308233814:2314:3814:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4918:0418:1918:3418:4219:0019:1219:29592922:5923:2723:57
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road05:1805:3305:5006:1506:3006:4807:0107:1407:2707:4207:5708:1408:3708:5709:1209:264156112611:1111:2611:415611264114:2614:4114:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:5218:0718:2218:37--19:02--19:31013123:01----
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road05:2005:3405:5106:1606:3106:5007:0207:1507:2807:4307:5808:1508:3808:5809:1309:274257122711:1211:2711:425712274214:2714:4214:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:5318:0818:2318:38--19:03--19:32023223:02----
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk05:2005:3505:5206:1706:3206:5007:0307:1607:2907:4407:5908:1608:3908:5909:1409:284358132811:1311:2811:435813284314:2814:4314:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:5418:0918:2418:39--19:04--19:32033223:03----
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Fire Station05:2105:3605:5306:1806:3206:5107:0407:1707:2907:4507:5908:1708:3909:0009:1409:294359132911:1311:2911:435913294314:2914:4315:0015:1415:3015:4416:0016:1416:3216:4617:0217:1617:3217:5418:1018:2418:40--19:05--19:33043323:04----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road05:2205:3705:5406:1906:3306:5207:0507:1807:3107:4608:0108:1808:4109:0109:1609:304500153011:1511:3011:450015304514:3014:4515:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5618:1118:2618:41--19:06--19:34053423:05----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street05:2305:3705:5506:2006:3406:5307:0507:1907:3107:4708:0108:1908:4109:0209:1609:314501153111:1511:3111:450115314514:3114:4515:0215:1615:3215:4616:0216:1616:3416:4817:0417:1817:3417:5618:1218:2618:42--19:07--19:34063423:06----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road05:2405:3805:5506:2006:3406:5407:0607:2007:3207:4808:0208:2008:4209:0309:1709:324602163211:1611:3211:460216324614:3214:4615:0315:1715:3315:4716:0316:1716:3516:4917:0517:1917:3517:5718:1318:2718:43--19:07--19:35063523:06----
Ravensthorpe North Rd Myrtle Road--05:39----06:35--07:07--07:33--08:03--08:43--09:18--47--17--11:17--11:47--17--47--14:47--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:50--17:20--17:58--18:28--------19:36--36------
Ravensthorpe North Rd Broomer Street--05:40----06:36--07:08--07:34--08:04--08:44--09:19--48--18--11:18--11:48--18--48--14:48--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:51--17:21--17:59--18:29--------19:36--36------
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarckson Street--05:40----06:36--07:08--07:35--08:05--08:45--09:20--49--19--11:19--11:49--19--49--14:49--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:52--17:22--18:00--18:30--------19:37--37------
Northorpe North Rd Shill Bank Lane--05:41----06:37--07:09--07:35--08:05--08:45--09:20--49--19--11:19--11:49--19--49--14:49--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:52--17:22--18:00--18:30--------19:37--37------
Northorpe Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane--05:41----06:38--07:09--07:36--08:06--08:46--09:21--50--20--11:20--11:50--20--50--14:50--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:53--17:23--18:01--18:31--------19:38--38------
Northorpe Shill Bank Lane Hepworth Ln--05:43----06:39--07:11--07:37--08:07--08:47--09:22--51--21--11:21--11:51--21--51--14:51--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:54--17:24--18:02--18:32--------19:39--39------
Mirfield Flash Lane Wellhouse Ln--05:43----06:39--07:11--07:38--08:08--08:48--09:23--52--22--11:22--11:52--22--52--14:52--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:55--17:25--18:03--18:33--------19:39--39------
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Over Hall Park--05:44----06:40--07:12--07:39--08:09--08:49--09:24--53--23--11:23--11:53--23--53--14:53--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:56--17:26--18:04--18:34--------19:40--40------
Mirfield Greenside Road Shepley Rd--05:45----06:41--07:13--07:40--08:10--08:50--09:25--54--24--11:24--11:54--24--54--14:54--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:57--17:27--18:05--18:35--------19:41--41------
Mirfield Greenside Road Greenside Estate--05:45----06:41--07:13--07:40--08:10--08:50--09:25--54--24--11:24--11:54--24--54--14:54--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:57--17:27--18:05--18:35--------19:41--41------
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue--05:46----06:42--07:14--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:26--55--25--11:25--11:55--25--55--14:55--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:58--17:28--18:06--18:36--------19:42--42------
Mirfield Old Bank Road Savile Place--05:46----06:42--07:14--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:26--55--25--11:25--11:55--25--55--14:55--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:58--17:28--18:06--18:36--------19:42--42------
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane--05:47----06:43--07:15--07:42--08:12--08:52--09:27--56--26--11:26--11:56--26--56--14:56--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:59--17:29--18:07--18:37--------19:43--43------
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Ave--05:47----06:43--07:15--07:42--08:12--08:52--09:27--56--26--11:26--11:56--26--56--14:56--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:59--17:29--18:07--18:37--------19:43--43------
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd North Road05:24--05:5606:21--06:54--07:20--07:49--08:21--09:04--09:33--03--33--11:33--03--33--14:33--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:36--17:06--17:36--18:14--18:44--19:08----07--23:07----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd George Street05:25--05:5706:22--06:55--07:22--07:50--08:22--09:05--09:34--04--34--11:34--04--34--14:34--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:15--18:45--19:09----08--23:08----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Fir Parade05:26--05:5706:22--06:56--07:23--07:51--08:23--09:06--09:35--05--35--11:35--05--35--14:35--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:38--17:08--17:38--18:16--18:46--19:10----09--23:09----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Low Mill Lane05:27--05:5806:23--06:57--07:23--07:51--08:23--09:06--09:35--05--35--11:35--05--35--14:35--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:38--17:08--17:38--18:16--18:46--19:10----09--23:09----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Church Lane05:28--05:5906:24--06:58--07:24--07:52--08:24--09:07--09:36--06--36--11:36--06--36--14:36--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:17--18:47--19:11----10--23:10----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parkfield Crescent05:29--06:0006:25--06:59--07:25--07:53--08:25--09:08--09:37--07--37--11:37--07--37--14:37--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:18--18:48--19:12----11--23:11----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parker Lane05:30--06:0106:26--07:00--07:26--07:54--08:26--09:09--09:38--08--38--11:38--08--38--14:38--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:19--18:49--19:13----12--23:12----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Station Road05:31--06:0206:27--07:01--07:28--07:56--08:28--09:11--09:40--10--40--11:40--10--40--14:40--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:21--18:51--19:14----13--23:13----
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park05:32--06:0306:28--07:02--07:29--07:57--08:29--09:12--09:41--11--41--11:41--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:22--18:52--19:15----14--23:14----
Mirfield Nettleton Rd Littlemoor Grove05:32--06:0306:28--07:02--07:29--07:57--08:29--09:12--09:41--11--41--11:41--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:22--18:52--19:15----14--23:14----
Mirfield Nettleton Road Littlemoor Grove05:32--06:0306:28--07:02--07:30--07:57--08:29--09:12--09:41--11--41--11:41--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:22--18:52--19:15----14--23:14----
Mirfield Nettleton Road Wilson Ave05:33--06:0406:29--07:03--07:30--07:58--08:30--09:13--09:42--12--42--11:42--12--42--14:42--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:45--17:15--17:45--18:23--18:53--19:16----15--23:15----
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd05:3405:4806:0406:2906:4407:0407:1607:3107:4307:5908:1308:3108:5309:1409:2809:435713274311:2711:4311:571327435714:4314:5715:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4617:0017:1617:3017:4618:0818:2418:3818:54--19:16--19:44154423:15----
Mirfield Nab Lane Wasps Nest PH05:3405:4906:0506:3006:4407:0407:1707:3107:4407:5908:1408:3108:5409:1409:2909:435813284311:2811:4311:581328435814:4314:5815:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0918:2418:3918:54--19:17--19:44164423:16----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive05:3505:5006:0606:3106:4507:0507:1807:3207:4508:0008:1508:3208:5509:1509:3009:445914294411:2911:4411:591429445914:4414:5915:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:1018:2518:4018:55--19:17--19:45164523:16----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road05:3605:5006:0606:3106:4607:0607:1807:3307:4508:0108:1508:3308:5509:1609:3009:455915294511:2911:4511:591529455914:4514:5915:1615:3015:4616:0016:1616:3016:4817:0217:1817:3217:4818:1018:2618:4018:56--19:18--19:46174623:17----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive05:3605:5106:0706:3206:4707:0607:1907:3407:4608:0108:1608:3308:5609:1609:3109:450015304511:3011:4512:001530450014:4515:0015:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:1118:2618:4118:56--19:19--19:47184723:18----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close05:3705:5206:0706:3206:4707:0707:2007:3407:4708:0208:1708:3408:5709:1709:3209:460116314611:3111:4612:011631460114:4615:0115:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:1218:2718:4218:57--19:19--19:47184723:18----
Mirfield Leeds Rd Huddersfield Road05:3805:5206:0806:3306:4807:0807:2007:3507:4708:0308:1708:3508:5709:1809:3209:470117314711:3111:4712:011731470114:4715:0115:1815:3215:4816:0216:1816:3216:5017:0417:2017:3417:5018:1218:2818:4218:58--19:20--19:48194823:19----
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road05:3905:5306:0906:3406:4907:0907:2107:3607:4808:0408:1808:3608:5809:1909:3309:480218324811:3211:4812:021832480214:4815:0215:1915:3315:4916:0316:1916:3316:5117:0517:2117:3517:5118:1318:2918:4318:59--19:20--19:49194923:19----
Cooper Bridge Leeds Rd Lower Quarry Road05:4005:5406:1006:3506:5007:1007:2207:3707:4908:0508:1908:3708:5909:2009:3409:490319334911:3311:4912:031933490314:4915:0315:2015:3415:5016:0416:2016:3416:5217:0617:2217:3617:5218:1418:3018:4419:00--19:21--19:50205023:20----
Bradley Leeds Rd Station Rd05:4105:5606:1106:3606:5107:1107:2407:3907:5108:0608:2108:3809:0109:2109:3609:500520355011:3511:5012:052035500514:5015:0515:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1618:3118:4619:01--19:23--19:51225123:22----
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands05:4205:5606:1206:3706:5207:1207:2407:3907:5108:0708:2108:3909:0109:2209:3609:510521355111:3511:5112:052135510514:5115:0515:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:5417:0817:2417:3817:5418:1618:3218:4619:02--19:23--19:52225223:22----
Bradley Leeds Rd Deighton Road05:4205:5706:1306:3806:5207:1207:2507:4007:5208:0708:2208:3909:0209:2209:3709:510621365111:3611:5112:062136510614:5115:0615:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1718:3218:4719:02--19:24--19:52235223:23----
Leeds Rd Deighton Road05:4305:5806:1306:3806:5307:1307:2607:4107:5308:0808:2308:4009:0309:2309:3809:520722375211:3711:5212:072237520714:5215:0715:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1818:3318:4819:03--19:24--19:53235323:23----
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way05:4405:5806:1406:3906:5407:1407:2607:4207:5308:0908:2308:4109:0309:2409:3809:530723375311:3711:5312:072337530714:5315:0715:2415:3815:5416:0816:2416:3816:5617:1017:2617:4017:5618:1818:3418:4819:04--19:25--19:54245423:24----
Deighton Leeds Rd Whiteacre Street05:4405:5906:1406:3906:5407:1407:2707:4207:5408:0908:2408:4109:0409:2409:3909:530823385311:3811:5312:082338530814:5315:0815:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1918:3418:4919:04--19:25--19:54245423:24----
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road05:4405:5906:1406:3906:5407:1407:2707:4207:5408:0908:2408:4109:0409:2409:3909:530823385311:3811:5312:082338530814:5315:0815:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1918:3418:4919:04--19:25--19:54245423:24----
Deighton Leeds Rd Ashgrove Road05:4506:0006:1506:4006:5507:1507:2807:4307:5508:1008:2508:4209:0509:2509:4009:540924395411:3911:5412:092439540914:5415:0915:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:2018:3518:5019:05--19:26--19:55255523:25----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane05:4706:0206:1706:4206:5707:1707:3007:4507:5708:1208:2808:4509:0709:2709:4209:561126415611:4111:5612:112641561114:5615:1115:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:2218:3718:5219:07--19:28--19:57275723:27----
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square05:4806:0306:1806:4306:5807:1807:3207:4707:5908:1408:3108:4709:0809:2809:4309:571227425711:4211:5712:122742571214:5715:1215:2915:4415:5916:1316:2816:4317:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2318:3818:5319:08--19:29--19:58285823:28----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road05:4906:0406:1906:4406:5907:1907:3307:4808:0108:1608:3208:4909:0909:2909:4409:581328435811:4311:5812:132843581314:5815:1315:3015:4516:0016:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:2418:3918:5419:09--19:30--19:59295923:29----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Barr Street05:5006:0506:2006:4507:0007:2007:3407:4908:0208:1708:3408:5009:1009:3009:4509:591429445911:4411:5912:142944591414:5915:1415:3115:4616:0116:1516:3016:4517:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:2518:4018:5519:10--19:31--20:00300023:30----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street05:5106:0606:2106:4607:0107:2107:3507:5008:0308:1808:3608:5209:1109:3109:4610:001530450011:4512:0012:153045001515:0015:1515:3215:4716:0216:1616:3116:4617:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2618:4118:5619:11--19:32--20:01310123:31----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road05:5206:0706:2206:4707:0207:2207:3607:5108:0508:2008:3708:5309:1209:3209:4710:011631460111:4612:0112:163146011615:0115:1615:3315:4816:0316:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2718:4218:5719:12--19:33--20:02320223:32----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street05:5306:0806:2306:4807:0307:2307:3707:5208:0608:2108:3808:5409:1309:3309:4810:021732470211:4712:0212:173247021715:0215:1715:3415:4916:0416:1816:3316:4817:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2818:4318:5819:13--19:33--20:02320223:32----
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Rd Gasworks Street05:5506:1006:2506:5007:0507:2507:3907:5408:0808:2308:4108:5709:1509:3509:5010:041934490411:4912:0412:193449041915:0415:1915:3615:5116:0616:2016:3516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:3018:4519:0019:15--19:35--20:04340423:34----
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Road Great Northern St05:5506:1006:2506:5007:0507:2507:4007:5508:0908:2408:4208:5809:1509:3509:5010:041934490411:4912:0412:193449041915:0415:1915:3715:5216:0716:2016:3516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:3018:4519:0019:15--19:36--20:05350523:35----
Huddersfield Town Centre Northumberland Street05:5706:1206:2706:5207:0707:2707:4107:5608:1108:2608:4409:0009:1709:3709:5210:062136510611:5112:0612:213651062115:0615:2115:3815:5316:0816:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:3218:4719:0219:17--19:37--20:06360623:36----
Huddersfield Town Centre Bus Station06:0006:1506:3006:5507:1007:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:5009:0509:2009:4009:5510:092439540911:5412:0912:243954092415:0915:2415:4215:5716:1216:2516:4016:5517:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:3518:5019:0519:20--19:40--20:09390923:39----

Service updates