Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
145, 148, 149, 150

Wakefield to Knottingley

via Pontefract Bus Station

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1481481481491481501481491481501481491481491501491501481491481491501481491481 1482 1481 1482 149150148149148149150148149148149150148149148149148149145145145145
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station05:2505:5506:1006:2506:4507:0007:2507:3507:5008:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2535550515Until13:0513:1513:2513:3513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:5514:5514:5514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3518:0018:1518:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:30
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate05:2605:5606:1106:2606:4607:0107:2607:3607:5108:16263656061613:0613:1613:2613:3613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:5614:5614:5614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3718:0118:1618:3119:0119:3120:3121:3122:31
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate05:2705:5706:1206:2706:4707:0207:2707:3707:5208:17273757071713:0713:1713:2713:3713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:5714:5714:5714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3818:0218:1718:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:32
Belle Isle Fall Ings Business Park05:2805:5806:1306:2806:4807:0307:2807:3807:5308:18283858081813:0813:1813:2813:3813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:5814:5814:5814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3918:0318:1818:3319:0319:3320:3321:3322:33
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln05:2905:5906:1406:2906:4907:0407:2907:3907:5408:19293959091913:0913:1913:2913:3913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:5914:5914:5914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3916:0016:1016:2016:3016:4017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4018:0418:1918:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:34
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Elm Tree St05:3006:0006:1506:2906:5007:0407:3007:3907:5508:19303900091913:0913:1913:3013:3914:0014:0914:1914:3014:3915:0015:0015:0015:0015:0915:1915:3015:3916:0116:1116:2116:3116:4117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4118:0518:1918:3519:0419:3520:3521:3522:35
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Dunbar St05:3006:0006:1506:3006:5007:0507:3007:4007:5508:20304000102013:1013:2013:3013:4014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4015:0015:0015:0015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4016:0216:1216:2216:3216:4217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4218:0518:2018:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:35
Agbrigg Doncaster Road Charles Ave05:3106:0106:1606:3006:5107:0507:3107:4007:5608:20314001102013:1013:2013:3113:4014:0114:1014:2014:3114:4015:0115:0115:0115:0115:1015:2015:3115:4016:0316:1216:2216:3316:4217:0317:1217:2217:3317:4218:0618:2018:3619:0519:3620:3621:3622:36
Heath Common Doncaster Road Black Rd------06:31--07:06--07:41--08:21--41--112113:1113:21--13:41--14:1114:21--14:41--------15:1115:21--15:41--16:1316:23--16:43--17:1317:23--17:43--18:21--19:06--------
Heath Common Oakenshaw North Jct------06:32--07:07--07:42--08:22--42--122213:1213:22--13:42--14:1214:22--14:42--------15:1215:22--15:42--16:1416:24--16:44--17:1417:24--17:44--18:22--19:07--------
Heath Common Doncaster Road Kendal Rise------06:33--07:08--07:43--08:23--43--132313:1313:23--13:43--14:1314:23--14:43--------15:1315:23--15:43--16:1616:26--16:46--17:1617:26--17:46--18:23--19:08--------
Heath Common Doncaster Road Lodge Ln------06:34--07:09--07:44--08:24--44--142413:1413:24--13:44--14:1414:24--14:44--------15:1415:24--15:44--16:1816:28--16:48--17:1817:28--17:48--18:24--19:09--------
Crofton Doncaster Road Weeland Rd------06:35--07:10--07:45--08:25--45--152513:1513:25--13:45--14:1514:25--14:45--------15:1515:25--15:45--16:1916:29--16:49--17:1917:29--17:49--18:25--19:10--------
Sharlston Weeland Rd Cow Lane------06:37--07:12--07:47--08:27--47--172713:1713:27--13:47--14:1714:27--14:47--------15:1715:27--15:47--16:2216:32--16:52--17:2217:32--17:52--18:27--19:12--------
Sharlston Weeland Rd Library------06:38--07:13--07:48--08:28--48--182813:1813:28--13:48--14:1814:28--14:48--------15:1815:28--15:48--16:2316:33--16:53--17:2317:33--17:53--18:28--19:13--------
Sharlston Weeland Rd Weeland Crescent------06:39--07:14--07:49--08:29--49--192913:1913:29--13:49--14:1914:29--14:49--------15:1915:29--15:49--16:2416:34--16:54--17:2417:34--17:54--18:29--19:14--------
Streethouse Weeland Rd Gin Lane------06:39--07:14--07:49--08:29--49--192913:1913:29--13:49--14:1914:29--14:49--------15:1915:29--15:49--16:2416:34--16:54--17:2417:34--17:54--18:29--19:14--------
Streethouse Weeland Rd Lynwood Close------06:40--07:16--07:50--08:31--50--203113:2013:31--13:50--14:2014:31--14:50--------15:2015:31--15:50--16:2516:36--16:55--17:2517:36--17:55--18:30--19:15--------
Heath Black Road Doncaster Rd05:3206:0206:17--06:52--07:32--07:57--32--02--------13:32--14:02----14:32--15:0215:0215:0215:02----15:32--16:04----16:34--17:04----17:34--18:07--18:37--19:3720:3721:3722:37
Heath Common Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln05:3206:0206:17--06:52--07:32--07:57--32--02--------13:32--14:02----14:32--15:0215:0215:0215:02----15:32--16:05----16:35--17:05----17:35--18:07--18:37--19:3720:3721:3722:37
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End05:3306:0306:18--06:53--07:33--07:58--33--03--------13:33--14:03----14:33--15:0315:0315:0315:03----15:33--16:06----16:36--17:06----17:36--18:08--18:38--19:3820:3821:3822:38
Warmfield Wakefield Road Old Rail Bridge05:3606:0606:21--06:56--07:36--08:01--36--06--------13:36--14:06----14:36--15:0615:0615:0615:06----15:36--16:10----16:40--17:10----17:40--18:11--18:41--19:4120:4121:4122:41
Warmfield Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane05:3706:0706:22--06:57--07:37--08:02--37--07--------13:37--14:07----14:37--15:0715:0715:0715:07----15:37--16:11----16:41--17:11----17:41--18:12--18:42--19:4220:4221:4222:42
Warmfield Crossley St Elsicker Lane05:3806:0806:23--06:58--07:38--08:03--38--08--------13:38--14:08----14:38--15:0815:0815:0815:08----15:38--16:12----16:42--17:12----17:42--18:13--18:43--19:4320:4321:4322:43
New Sharlston High St Crossley Street05:4006:1006:25--07:00--07:40--08:05--40--10--------13:40--14:10----14:40--15:1015:1015:1015:10----15:40--16:15----16:45--17:15----17:45--18:15--18:45--19:4520:4521:4522:45
New Sharlston High Street Hammer Ln05:4106:1106:26--07:01--07:41--08:06--41--11--------13:41--14:11----14:41--15:1115:1115:1115:11----15:41--16:16----16:46--17:16----17:46--18:16--18:46--19:4620:4621:4622:46
Streethouse Jun & Inf School05:4206:1206:27--07:02--07:42--08:08--42--12--------13:42--14:12----14:42--15:1215:1215:1215:12----15:42--16:17----16:47--17:17----17:47--18:17--18:47--19:4720:4721:4722:47
Streethouse Whinney Lane George St05:4206:1206:27--07:02--07:42--08:09--42--12--------13:42--14:12----14:42--15:1215:1215:1215:12----15:42--16:17----16:47--17:17----17:47--18:18--18:47--19:4720:4721:4722:47
Whinney Ln Streethouse Station05:4206:1206:27--07:02--07:42--08:09--42--12--------13:42--14:12----14:42--15:1215:1215:1215:12----15:42--16:17----16:47--17:17----17:47--18:18--18:47--19:4720:4721:4722:47
Streethouse Wakefield Rd Whinney Lane05:4306:1306:2806:4107:0307:1607:4307:5108:1108:31435113213113:2113:3113:4313:5114:1314:2114:3114:4314:5115:1315:1315:1315:1315:2115:3115:4315:5116:1816:2616:3616:4816:5617:1817:2617:3617:4817:5618:1918:3118:4819:1619:4820:4821:4822:48
Streethouse Whinney Ln Farm Gardens05:4306:1306:28--07:03--07:43--08:10--43--13--------13:43--14:13----14:43--15:1315:1315:1315:13----15:43--16:18----16:48--17:18----17:48--18:19--18:48--19:4820:4821:4822:48
Streethouse Victoria Garden Centre05:4406:1406:2906:4107:0407:1707:4407:5108:1208:32445114213213:2113:3213:4413:5114:1414:2114:3214:4414:5115:1415:1415:1415:1415:2115:3215:4415:5116:1916:2616:3716:4916:5617:1917:2617:3717:4917:5618:2018:3118:4919:1619:4820:4821:4822:48
Featherstone Wakefield Rd Common Side Lane05:4506:1506:3006:4207:0507:1807:4507:5208:1308:33455215223313:2213:3313:4513:5214:1514:2214:3314:4514:5215:1515:1515:1515:1515:2215:3315:4515:5216:2016:2716:3816:5016:5717:2017:2717:3817:5017:5718:2118:3218:5019:1719:4920:4921:4922:49
Featherstone Wakefield Road Wentworth Rd05:4606:1606:3106:4307:0607:1907:4607:5308:1408:34465316233413:2313:3413:4613:5314:1614:2314:3414:4614:5315:1615:1615:1615:1615:2315:3415:4615:5316:2116:2816:3916:5116:5817:2117:2817:3917:5117:5818:2218:3318:5119:1819:5020:5021:5022:50
Featherstone Wentworth Rd Hillcrest Avenue------06:43------07:53------53--23--13:23----13:53--14:23----14:53--------15:23----15:53--16:28----16:58--17:28----17:58--18:33--19:1819:5020:5021:5022:50
Featherstone Wentworth Rd Southfield Avenue------06:43------07:53------53--23--13:23----13:53--14:23----14:53--------15:23----15:53--16:28----16:58--17:28----17:58--18:33--19:1819:5020:5021:5022:50
Featherstone Wentworth Rd Priordale Road------06:44------07:54------54--24--13:24----13:54--14:24----14:54--------15:24----15:54--16:29----16:59--17:29----17:59--18:34--19:1919:5120:5121:5122:51
Featherstone Priory Rd Huntwick Drive------06:44------07:54------54--24--13:24----13:54--14:24----14:54--------15:24----15:54--16:29----16:59--17:29----17:59--18:34--19:1919:5120:5121:5122:51
Featherstone Priory Rd Hardwick Road------06:45------07:55------55--25--13:25----13:55--14:25----14:55--------15:25----15:55--16:30----17:00--17:30----18:00--18:35--19:2019:5220:5221:5222:52
Featherstone Priory Rd Girnhill Lane------06:46------07:56------56--26--13:26----13:56--14:26----14:56--------15:26----15:56--16:31----17:01--17:31----18:01--18:36--19:2119:5320:5321:5322:53
Featherstone Wakefield Road Listers Rd05:4606:1606:31--07:0607:2007:46--08:1608:3546--16--35--13:3513:46--14:16--14:3514:46--15:1615:1615:1615:16--15:3515:46--16:21--16:4016:51--17:21--17:4017:51--18:23--18:51----------
Featherstone Pontefract Road05:4706:1706:3206:4707:0707:2107:4707:5708:1708:36475717273613:2713:3613:4713:5714:1714:2714:3614:4714:5715:1715:1715:1715:1715:2715:3615:4715:5716:2216:3216:4116:5217:0217:2217:3217:4117:5218:0218:2418:3718:5219:2219:5420:5421:5422:54
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road05:4806:1806:3306:4807:0807:2207:4807:5808:1808:37485818283713:2813:3713:4813:5814:1814:2814:3714:4814:5815:1815:1815:1815:1815:2815:3715:4815:5816:2316:3316:4216:5317:0317:2317:3317:4217:5318:0318:2518:3818:5319:2319:5520:5521:5522:55
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane05:4806:1806:3306:4807:0807:2207:4807:5808:1808:37485818283713:2813:3713:4813:5814:1814:2814:3714:4814:5815:1815:1815:1815:1815:2815:3715:4815:5816:2316:3316:4216:5317:0317:2317:3317:4217:5318:0318:2518:3818:5319:2319:5520:5521:5522:55
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Beech Grove05:4906:1906:3406:4907:0907:2307:4907:5908:1908:38495919293813:2913:3813:4913:5914:1914:2914:3814:4914:5915:1915:1915:1915:1915:2915:3815:4915:5916:2416:3416:4316:5417:0417:2417:3417:4317:5418:0418:2618:3918:5419:2419:5620:5621:5622:56
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane05:5006:2006:3506:5007:1007:2407:5008:0008:2008:39500020303913:3013:3913:5014:0014:2014:3014:3914:5015:0015:2015:2015:2015:2015:3015:3915:5016:0016:2516:3516:4416:5517:0517:2517:3517:4417:5518:0518:2718:4018:5519:2519:5720:5721:5722:57
Purston Jaglin Osgoldcross Crematorium05:5206:2206:3706:5207:1207:2607:5208:0208:2208:41520222324113:3213:4113:5214:0214:2214:3214:4114:5215:0215:2215:2215:2215:2215:3215:4115:5216:0216:2716:3716:4616:5717:0717:2717:3717:4617:5718:0718:2918:4218:5719:2619:5920:5921:5922:59
Purston Jaglin Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue05:5306:2306:3806:5307:1307:2707:5308:0308:2308:42530323334213:3313:4213:5314:0314:2314:3314:4214:5315:0315:2315:2315:2315:2315:3315:4215:5316:0316:2816:3816:4716:5817:0817:2817:3817:4717:5818:0818:3018:4318:5819:2820:0021:0022:0023:00
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Drivers Row05:5406:2406:3906:5407:1407:2807:5408:0408:2408:43540424344313:3413:4313:5414:0414:2414:3414:4314:5415:0415:2415:2415:2415:2415:3415:4315:5416:0416:2916:3916:4816:5917:0917:2917:3917:4817:5918:0918:3118:4418:5919:2820:0121:0122:0123:01
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Crescent05:5406:2406:3906:5407:1407:2807:5408:0408:2408:43540424344313:3413:4313:5414:0414:2414:3414:4314:5415:0415:2415:2415:2415:2415:3415:4315:5416:0416:2916:3916:4816:5917:0917:2917:3917:4817:5918:0918:3118:4418:5919:2820:0121:0122:0123:01
Pontefract Mill Hill Lane Kings High School--------------------------------------------------15:25--15:25--------------------------------------------
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Banks Avenue05:5506:2506:4006:5507:1507:2907:5508:0508:2508:44550525354413:3513:4413:5514:0514:2514:3514:4414:5515:0515:2515:2915:2515:2915:3515:4415:5516:0516:3016:4016:4917:0017:1017:3017:4017:4918:0018:1018:3218:4519:0019:2920:0221:0222:0223:02
Pontefract Southgate Jubilee Way05:5606:2606:4106:5607:1607:3007:5608:0608:2608:45560626364513:3613:4513:5614:0614:2614:3614:4514:5615:0615:2615:3215:2615:3215:3615:4515:5616:0616:3116:4116:5017:0117:1117:3117:4117:5018:0118:1118:3318:4619:0119:3020:0321:0322:0323:03
Pontefract Southgate General Hospital05:5606:2606:4106:5607:1607:3007:5608:0608:2608:45560626364513:3613:4513:5614:0614:2614:3614:4514:5615:0615:2615:3315:2615:3315:3615:4515:5616:0616:3116:4116:5017:0117:1117:3117:4117:5018:0118:1118:3318:4619:0119:3020:0321:0322:0323:03
Pontefract Bus Station06:0306:3306:4807:0307:2307:3808:0308:1308:3308:53031333435313:4313:5314:0314:1314:3314:3814:5315:0315:1315:3315:4315:3315:4315:4315:5316:0316:1316:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:3718:4819:0719:3220:0721:0722:0723:05
Pontefract South Baileygate North Baileygate------07:05------08:15------15--45--13:45----14:15--------15:15--------15:45----16:15--16:50----17:20--17:50----18:20----------------
Pontefract Bondgate Box Lane------07:05------08:15------15--45--13:45----14:15--------15:15--------15:45----16:15--16:50----17:20--17:50----18:20----------------
Monkhill Bondgate Bond Street------07:06------08:16------16--46--13:46----14:16--------15:16--------15:46----16:16--16:51----17:21--17:51----18:21----------------
Monkhill Knottingley Rd Water Lane------07:07------08:17------17--47--13:47----14:17--------15:17--------15:47----16:17--16:52----17:22--17:52----18:22----------------
Pontefract Knottingley Rd Sowgate Lane------07:08------08:18------18--48--13:48----14:18--------15:18--------15:48----16:18--16:53----17:23--17:53----18:23----------------
Ferrybridge Knottingley Rd Lower Taythes Lane------07:09------08:19------19--49--13:49----14:19--------15:19--------15:49----16:19--16:54----17:24--17:54----18:24----------------
Ferrybridge Knottingley Rd Shillinghill Lane------07:09------08:19------19--49--13:49----14:19--------15:19--------15:49----16:19--16:54----17:24--17:54----18:25----------------
Ferrybridge Pontefract Rd Spurriers Avenue------07:11------08:21------21--51--13:51----14:21--------15:21--------15:51----16:21--16:56----17:26--17:56----18:26----------------
Ferrybridge Pontefract Rd Warren Avenue------07:11------08:21------21--51--13:51----14:21--------15:21--------15:51----16:21--16:56----17:26--17:56----18:27----------------
Knottingley Pontefract Rd Holes Lane------07:12------08:22------22--52--13:52----14:22--------15:22--------15:52----16:22--16:57----17:27--17:57----18:27----------------
Knottingley Pontefract Rd Headlands Lane------07:12------08:22------22--52--13:52----14:22--------15:22--------15:52----16:22--16:57----17:27--17:57----18:28----------------
Pontefract Northgate Spink Lane06:0406:3406:49--07:2407:3908:04--08:3408:5404--34--54--13:5414:04--14:34--14:5415:04--15:3415:4415:3415:44--15:5416:04--16:39--16:5917:09--17:39--17:5918:09--18:38--19:08--20:0821:0822:08--
Pontefract North Baileygate Mill Dam Lane06:0406:3406:49--07:2407:3908:04--08:3408:5404--34--54--13:5414:04--14:34--14:5415:04--15:3415:4415:3415:44--15:5416:04--16:39--16:5917:09--17:39--17:5918:09--18:38--19:08--20:0821:0822:08--
Monkhill Mill Dam Lane Black Walk06:0506:3506:50--07:2507:4008:05--08:3508:5505--35--55--13:5514:05--14:35--14:5515:05--15:3515:4515:3515:45--15:5516:05--16:40--17:0017:10--17:40--18:0018:10--18:39--19:09--20:0921:0922:09--
Monkhill Ferrybridge Rd Box Lane06:0606:3606:51--07:2607:4008:06--08:3608:5506--36--55--13:5514:06--14:36--14:5515:06--15:3615:4615:3615:46--15:5516:06--16:41--17:0017:11--17:41--18:0018:11--18:40--19:10--20:1021:1022:10--
Monkhill Mill Lane Queensway06:0706:3706:52--07:2707:4108:07--08:3708:5607--37--56--13:5614:07--14:37--14:5615:07--15:3715:4715:3715:47--15:5616:07--16:42--17:0117:12--17:42--18:0118:12--18:41--19:11--20:1121:1122:11--
Monkhill Orchard Head Lane Holmfield Ln06:0706:3706:52--07:2707:4208:07--08:3708:5707--37--57--13:5714:07--14:37--14:5715:07--15:3715:4715:3715:47--15:5716:07--16:42--17:0217:12--17:42--18:0218:12--18:41--19:11--20:1121:1122:11--
Pontefract Ferrybridge Road Orchard Head Ln06:0806:3806:53--07:2807:4308:08--08:3808:5808--38--58--13:5814:08--14:38--14:5815:08--15:3815:4815:3815:48--15:5816:08--16:43--17:0317:13--17:43--18:0318:13--18:42--19:12--20:1221:1222:12--
Monkhill Pontefract Rd Askam Avenue06:0906:3906:54--07:2907:4308:09--08:3908:5809--39--58--13:5814:09--14:39--14:5815:09--15:3915:4915:3915:49--15:5816:09--16:44--17:0317:14--17:44--18:0318:14--18:43--19:13--20:1321:1322:13--
Ferrybridge Pontefract Road Limetrees06:0906:3906:54--07:2907:4408:09--08:3908:5909--39--59--13:5914:09--14:39--14:5915:09--15:3915:4915:3915:49--15:5916:09--16:44--17:0417:14--17:44--18:0418:14--18:43--19:13--20:1321:1322:13--
Ferrybridge Wordsworth Drive Byron Close06:1106:4106:56--07:31--08:11--08:41--11--41--------14:11--14:41----15:11--15:4115:5115:4115:51----16:11--16:46----17:16--17:46----18:16--18:45--19:15--20:1521:1522:15--
Ferrybridge Arncliffe Drive Mill View06:1206:4206:57--07:32--08:12--08:42--12--42--------14:12--14:42----15:12--15:4215:5215:4215:52----16:12--16:47----17:17--17:47----18:17--18:46--19:16--20:1621:1622:16--
Ferrybridge Arncliffe Drive Sandringham Ave06:1206:4206:57--07:32--08:12--08:42--12--42--------14:12--14:42----15:12--15:4215:5215:4215:52----16:12--16:47----17:17--17:47----18:17--18:46--19:16--20:1621:1622:16--
Ferrybridge Arncliffe Drive St Andrews Dr06:1306:4306:58--07:33--08:13--08:43--13--43--------14:13--14:43----15:13--15:4315:5315:4315:53----16:13--16:48----17:18--17:48----18:18--18:47--19:17--20:1721:1722:17--
Ferrybridge Pontefract Rd Hampden Close----------07:45------09:00--------00--14:00--------15:00--------------16:00--------17:05--------18:05--------------------
Ferrybridge Castleford Lane Pontefract Rd06:1406:4406:59--07:3407:4608:14--08:4409:0114--44--01--14:0114:14--14:44--15:0115:14--15:4415:5415:4415:54--16:0116:14--16:49--17:0617:19--17:49--18:0618:19--18:48--19:18--20:1821:1822:18--
Ferrybridge Castleford Lane Richmond Ave06:1506:4507:00--07:3507:4608:15--08:4509:0115--45--01--14:0114:15--14:45--15:0115:15--15:4515:5515:4515:55--16:0116:15--16:50--17:0617:20--17:50--18:0618:20--18:48--19:18--20:1821:1822:18--
Ferrybridge Stranglands Lane Castleford Ln06:1506:4507:00--07:3507:4708:15--08:4509:0215--45--02--14:0214:15--14:45--15:0215:15--15:4515:5515:4515:55--16:0216:15--16:50--17:0717:20--17:50--18:0718:20--18:48--19:18--20:1821:1822:18--
Ferrybridge The Square06:1706:4707:02--07:3707:4808:17--08:4709:0317--47--03--14:0314:17--14:47--15:0315:17--15:4715:5715:4715:57--16:0316:17--16:52--17:0817:22--17:52--18:0818:22--18:50--19:20--20:2021:2022:20--
Ferrybridge Fishergate Pinders Garth06:1806:4807:03--07:3807:4908:18--08:4809:0418--48--04--14:0414:18--14:48--15:0415:18--15:4815:5815:4815:58--16:0416:18--16:53--17:0917:23--17:53--18:0918:23--18:51--19:21--20:2121:2122:21--
Ferrybridge Fishergate Vale Crescent06:1906:4907:04--07:3907:4908:19--08:4909:0419--49--04--14:0414:19--14:49--15:0415:19--15:4915:5915:4915:59--16:0416:19--16:54--17:0917:24--17:54--18:0918:23--18:51--19:21--20:2121:2122:21--
Knottingley Hill Top06:2006:5007:05--07:4007:5008:20--08:5009:0520--50--05--14:0514:20--14:50--15:0515:20--15:5016:0015:5016:00--16:0516:20--16:55--17:1017:25--17:55--18:1018:24--18:52--19:22--20:2221:2222:22--
Knottingley Hill Top Forge Hill Ln------07:13--07:51--08:23--09:06--23--530613:5314:06--14:23----15:06--15:23--------15:5316:06--16:23--16:5817:11--17:28--17:5818:1118:2518:2918:53--19:23--20:2321:2322:23--
Knottingley Hill Top Bridge Lane------07:14--07:52--08:24--09:07--24--540713:5414:07--14:24----15:07--15:24--------15:5416:07--16:24--16:5917:12--17:29--17:5918:1218:2618:3018:54--19:24--20:2421:2422:24--
Knottingley Town Hall Rope Walk----------07:52------09:07--------07--14:07--------15:07--------------16:07--------17:12--------18:1218:2718:3018:55--19:25--20:2521:2522:25--
Knottingley Weeland Rd England Lane----------07:53------09:08--------08--14:08--------15:08--------------16:08--------17:13--------18:1318:2718:3118:55--19:25--20:2521:2522:25--
Knottingley Weeland Rd Womersley Road----------07:53------09:08--------08--14:08--------15:08--------------16:08--------17:13--------18:1318:2718:3118:55--19:25--20:2521:2522:25--
Knottingley Broomhill Avenue Womersley Rd----------07:54------09:09--------09--14:09--------15:09--------------16:09--------17:14--------18:14--------------------
Knottingley Broomhill Avenue Broomhill Pl----------07:55------09:10--------10--14:10--------15:10--------------16:10--------17:15--------18:15--------------------
Knottingley Fernley Green--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:2918:3318:57--19:27--20:2721:2722:27--
Knottingley Chapel St Longwoods Walk------07:15------08:25------25--55--13:55----14:25--------15:25--------15:55----16:25--17:00----17:30--18:00----------------------
Knottingley The Croft Willow Road------07:16------08:26------26--56--13:56----14:26--------15:26--------15:56----16:26--17:01----17:31--18:01----------------------
Knottingley Marsh End Cow Lane------07:16------08:26------26--56--13:56----14:26--------15:26--------15:56----16:26--17:01----17:31--18:01----------------------
Knottingley Fernley Green Road Low Green------07:17------08:27------27--57--13:57----14:27--------15:27--------15:57----16:27--17:02----17:32--18:02----------------------
Knottingley Fernley Green------07:18------08:28------28--58--13:58----14:28--------15:28--------15:58----16:28--17:03----17:33--18:03----------------------
Knottingley Womersley Road Weeland Rd------07:19------08:29------29--59--13:59----14:29--------15:29--------15:59----16:29--17:04----17:34--18:04----------------------
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane High School------07:20------08:30------30--00--14:00----14:30--------15:30--------16:00----16:30--17:05----17:35--18:05----------------------
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane High School------07:21------08:31------31--01--14:01----14:31--------15:31--------16:01----16:31--17:06----17:36--18:06----------------------
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane England Ln------07:21------08:31------31--01--14:01----14:31--------15:31--------16:01----16:31--17:06----17:36--18:06----------------------
Knottingley England Lane England Ln School------07:22------08:32------32--02--14:02----14:32--------15:32--------16:02----16:32--17:07----17:37--18:07----------------------
Knottingley Ridgeway Eastfield Avenue------07:23------08:33------33--03--14:03----14:33--------15:33--------16:03----16:33--17:08----17:38--18:08----------------------
Knottingley The Ridgeway Spawd Bone Lane------07:24------08:34------34--04--14:04----14:34--------15:34--------16:04----16:34--17:09----17:39--18:09----------------------
Knottingley Headlands Lane Cotswold Dr06:2106:5107:06--07:41--08:21--08:51--21--51--------14:21--14:51----15:21--15:5116:0115:5116:01----16:21--16:56----17:26--17:56------------------------
Knottingley Hazel Rd Spawd Bone Lane06:2206:5207:0707:2507:42--08:2208:3508:52--22355205--14:05--14:2214:3514:52----15:2215:3515:5216:0215:5216:0216:05--16:2216:3516:5717:10--17:2717:4017:5718:10----------------------
Knottingley Hazel Road Pinewood Place06:2306:5307:0807:2607:43--08:2308:3608:53--23365306--14:06--14:2314:3614:53----15:2315:3615:5316:0315:5316:0316:06--16:2316:3616:5817:11--17:2817:4117:5818:11----------------------
Knottingley Hazel Road Hawthorn Ave06:2306:5307:0807:2607:43--08:2308:3608:53--23365306--14:06--14:2314:3614:53----15:2315:3615:5316:0315:5316:0316:06--16:2316:3616:5817:11--17:2817:4117:5818:11----------------------
Knottingley Hazel Road Sycamore Ave06:2406:5407:0907:2707:44--08:2408:3708:54--24375407--14:07--14:2414:3714:54----15:2415:3715:5416:0415:5416:0416:07--16:2416:3716:5917:12--17:2917:4217:5918:12----------------------
Knottingley Hazel Road Bassenthwaite Walk06:2506:5507:1007:2807:45--08:2508:3808:55--25385508--14:08--14:2514:3814:55----15:2515:3815:5516:0515:5516:0516:08--16:2516:3817:0017:13--17:3017:4318:0018:13----------------------
Knottingley Windermere Drive Loweswater Rd06:2606:5607:1107:2907:46--08:2608:3908:56--26395609--14:09--14:2614:3914:56----15:2615:3915:5616:0615:5616:0616:09--16:2616:3917:0117:14--17:3117:4418:0118:14----------------------

1Only During School Holidays 2Term Time Only