Change Region
Arriva in Wales

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
4, 4A, X4, 44, 44A

Bangor to Holyhead

via Llangefni

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stopsX4X4X44A44A4X44A4X44A4X44A4X44A4X44A4X44A4X44A4X44A4X44A444A444A4X44A44A44A4
Bangor Bus Station05:1005:4006:1006:20--07:10--07:2507:55--08:3008:55--09:3010:05--10:4011:05--11:4512:05--12:4513:15--13:5514:15--15:0015:15--16:0016:30--17:10--17:45--18:2519:10--20:30--22:30--
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol05:1105:4106:1106:21--07:11--07:2607:56--08:3108:56--09:3110:06--10:4111:06--11:4612:06--12:4613:16--13:5614:16--15:0115:16--16:0116:31--17:12--17:46--18:2619:11--20:31--22:31--
Bangor Farrar Street05:1205:4206:12--------07:27----08:32----09:32----10:42----11:47----12:47----13:57----15:02----16:02------------18:27------------
Bangor Railway Station05:1305:4306:1306:23--07:13--07:2807:58--08:3308:58--09:3310:08--10:4311:08--11:4812:08--12:4813:18--13:5814:18--15:0315:18--16:0316:33------17:48--18:2819:13--20:33--22:33--
Bangor Morrisons05:1305:4306:1306:23--07:14--07:2807:59--08:3408:59--09:3410:09--10:4411:09--11:4912:09--12:4913:19--13:5914:19--15:0415:19--16:0416:34------17:48--18:2819:13--20:33--22:33--
Upper Bangor Bangor Uchaf05:1405:4406:1406:24--07:14--07:2907:59--08:3408:59--09:3410:09--10:4411:09--11:4912:09--12:4913:19--13:5914:19--15:0415:19--16:0416:34------17:49--18:2919:14--20:34--22:34--
Upper Bangor Look Out05:1405:4406:1406:24--07:15--07:2908:00--08:3509:00--09:3510:10--10:4511:10--11:5012:10--12:5013:20--14:0014:20--15:0515:20--16:0516:35------17:50--18:3019:14--20:34--22:34--
Bangor Coleg Normal05:1605:4606:1606:26--07:18--07:3108:03--08:3809:03--09:3810:13--10:4811:13--11:5312:13--12:5313:23--14:0314:23--15:0815:23--16:0816:38------17:52--18:3219:16--20:36--22:36--
Bangor Plaza P--------------------------------------------------------------------17:13--------------------
Bangor West End--------------------------------------------------------------------17:14--------------------
Bangor St David`s Church--------------------------------------------------------------------17:15--------------------
Glan-Adda Tan y Graig--------------------------------------------------------------------17:15--------------------
Glan-Adda Home Bargains Bangor--------------------------------------------------------------------17:16--------------------
Coed Mawr Trehwfa--------------------------------------------------------------------17:17--------------------
Bangor Top Coed Mawr--------------------------------------------------------------------17:18--------------------
Bangor Playground--------------------------------------------------------------------17:19--------------------
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd--------------------------------------------------------------------17:21--------------------
Bangor Goleufryn--------------------------------------------------------------------17:22--------------------
Bangor Ysgol y Faenol--------------------------------------------------------------------17:22--------------------
Bangor Penrhos Community Centre--------------------------------------------------------------------17:23--------------------
Bangor Ty`n Eithin--------------------------------------------------------------------17:23--------------------
Capel-y-graig Llys Britannia--------------------------------------------------------------------17:24--------------------
Parc Menai Ffordd y Parc--------------------------------------------------------------------17:25--------------------
Parc Menai Ffordd Gelli Morgan--------------------------------------------------------------------17:26--------------------
Bangor Lon Treborth--------------------------------------------------------------------17:28--------------------
Bangor Antelope Inn05:1805:4806:1806:28--07:20--07:3308:05--08:4009:05--09:4010:15--10:5011:15--11:5512:15--12:5513:25--14:0514:25--15:1015:25--16:1016:40--17:31--17:54--18:3419:18--20:38--22:38--
Menai Bridge Carreg y Borth05:1905:4906:1906:29--07:21--07:3408:06--08:4109:06--09:4110:16--10:5111:16--11:5612:16--12:5613:26--14:0614:26--15:1115:26--16:1116:41--17:32--17:55--18:3519:19--20:39--22:39--
Menai Bridge Bus Station05:2005:5006:2006:30--07:22--07:3508:07--08:4209:07--09:4210:17--10:5211:17--11:5712:17--12:5713:27--14:0714:27--15:1215:27--16:1216:42--17:33--17:56--18:3619:20--20:40--22:40--
Menai Bridge Cemetery05:2105:5106:2106:31--07:23--07:3608:08--08:4309:08--09:4310:18--10:5311:18--11:5812:18--12:5813:28--14:0814:28--15:1315:28--16:1316:43--17:34--17:57--18:3719:21--20:41--22:41--
Menai Bridge Rhyd Menai------06:31--07:23----08:08----09:08----10:18----11:18----12:18----13:28----14:28----15:28----16:43--17:34--17:57----19:21--20:41--22:41--
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Carreg-Bran05:2305:5306:2306:34--07:26--07:3808:11--08:4609:11--09:4610:21--10:5611:21--12:0112:21--13:0113:31--14:1114:31--15:1615:31--16:1616:46--17:37--18:00--18:4019:24--20:44--22:44--
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Turnpike05:2405:5406:2406:35--07:27--07:3908:12--08:4709:12--09:4710:22--10:5711:22--12:0212:22--13:0213:32--14:1214:32--15:1715:32--16:1716:47--17:38--18:01--18:4119:25--20:45--22:45--
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Post Office05:2505:5506:2506:36--07:28--07:4008:13--08:4809:13--09:4810:23--10:5811:23--12:0312:23--13:0313:33--14:1314:33--15:1815:33--16:1816:48--17:39--18:02--18:4219:26--20:46--22:46--
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Station05:2505:5506:2506:36--07:28--07:4008:13--08:4809:13--09:4810:23--10:5811:23--12:0312:23--13:0313:33--14:1314:33--15:1815:33--16:1816:48--17:39--18:02--18:4219:26--20:46--22:46--
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Bryn Salem05:2505:5506:25--------07:40----08:48----09:48----10:58----12:03----13:03----14:13----15:18----16:18------------18:42------------
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Hafod05:2505:5506:2506:36--07:29--07:4008:14--08:4809:14--09:4810:24--10:5811:24--12:0312:24--13:0313:34--14:1314:34--15:1815:34--16:1816:49--17:40--18:02--18:4219:26--20:46--22:46--
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll Star Crossroads05:2705:5706:2706:38--07:31--07:4208:16--08:5009:16--09:5010:26--11:0011:26--12:0512:26--13:0513:36--14:1514:36--15:2015:36--16:2016:51--17:42--18:04--18:4419:28--20:48--22:48--
Gaerwen Meddygfa Star05:2905:5906:2906:40------07:44----08:52----09:52----11:02----12:07----13:07----14:17----15:22----16:22--------18:05--18:45------------
Llanddaniel Fab Post Office----------07:34----08:19----09:19----10:29----11:29----12:29----13:39----14:39----15:39----16:54--17:45--------19:31--20:51--22:51--
Llanddaniel Fab Tan-y-Capel----------07:34----08:19----09:19----10:29----11:29----12:29----13:39----14:39----15:39----16:54--17:45--------19:31--20:51--22:51--
Gaerwen Railway Farm----------07:37----08:22----09:22----10:32----11:32----12:32----13:42----14:42----15:42----16:57--17:48--------19:33--20:53--22:53--
Gaerwen Tafarn Newborough05:3106:0106:3106:42--07:39--07:4608:24--08:5409:24--09:5410:34--11:0411:34--12:0912:34--13:0913:44--14:1914:44--15:2415:44--16:2416:59--17:50--18:07--18:4719:35--20:55--22:55--
Gaerwen Police Station05:3106:0106:3106:42--07:40--07:4608:25--08:5509:25--09:5510:35--11:0511:35--12:1012:35--13:1013:45--14:2014:45--15:2515:45--16:2517:00--17:51--18:08--18:4819:35--20:55--22:55--
Gaerwen Rhestai Rhos05:3206:0206:3206:43--07:40--07:4708:25--08:5509:25--09:5510:35--11:0511:35--12:1012:35--13:1013:45--14:2014:45--15:2515:45--16:2517:00--17:51--18:08--18:4819:36--20:56--22:56--
Gaerwen Industrial Estate05:3206:0206:3206:44--07:41--07:4808:26--08:5609:26--09:5610:36--11:0611:36--12:1112:36--13:1113:46--14:2114:46--15:2615:46--16:2617:01--17:52--18:09--18:4919:37--20:57--22:57--
Pentre-Berw Old Windmill05:3306:0306:3306:44--07:41--07:4808:26--08:5609:26--09:5610:36--11:0611:36--12:1112:36--13:1113:46--14:2114:46--15:2615:46--16:2617:01--17:52--18:09--18:4919:37--20:57--22:57--
Pentre-Berw Lon Tyddyn Mawr05:3306:0306:3306:45--07:42--07:4908:27--08:5709:27--09:5710:37--11:0711:37--12:1212:37--13:1213:47--14:2214:47--15:2715:47--16:2717:02--17:53--18:10--18:5019:38--20:58--22:58--
Rhostrehwfa Nant yr Odyn05:3606:0506:3506:48--07:46--07:5208:31--09:0109:31--10:0110:41--11:1111:41--12:1612:41--13:1613:51--14:2614:51--15:3115:51--16:3117:06--17:57--18:14--18:5419:41--21:01--23:01--
Rhostrehwfa Nant Turnpike05:37----06:48--07:46--07:5208:31--09:0109:31--10:0110:41--11:1111:41--12:1612:41--13:1613:51--14:2614:51--15:3115:51--16:3117:06--17:57--18:14--18:5419:41--21:01--23:01--
Llangefni Industrial Estate05:39----06:51--07:49--07:5508:34--09:0409:34--10:0410:44--11:1411:44--12:1912:44--13:1913:54--14:2914:54--15:3415:54--16:3417:09--18:00--18:17--18:5719:44--21:04--23:04--
Llangefni Ysgol y Bont------06:51--07:50--07:5508:35--09:0509:35--10:0510:45--11:1511:45--12:2012:45--13:2013:55--14:3014:55--15:3515:55--16:3517:10--18:01--18:18--18:5819:44--21:04--23:04--
Llangefni Library------06:5206:5207:5107:5107:5608:3608:3609:0609:3609:3610:0610:4610:4611:1611:4611:4612:2112:4612:4613:2113:5613:5614:3114:5614:5615:3615:5615:5616:3617:1117:1118:0218:0218:1918:1918:5919:4519:4521:0521:0523:0523:05
Llangefni Ysgol--------06:53--07:5207:57--08:3709:07--09:3710:07--10:4711:17--11:4712:22--12:4713:22--13:5714:32--14:5715:37--15:5716:37--17:12--18:03--18:2019:00--19:46--21:06--23:06
Llangefni Ffordd Corn Hir--------06:54--07:5307:58--08:3809:08--09:3810:08--10:4811:18--11:4812:23--12:4813:23--13:5814:33--14:5815:38--15:5816:38--17:13--18:03--18:2119:01--19:46--21:06--23:06
Llangefni Bodelis--------06:54----07:58----09:08----10:08----11:18----12:23----13:23----14:33----15:38----16:38------18:04----19:01------------
Rhostrehwfa Cae Mawr--------06:55----07:59----09:09----10:09----11:19----12:24----13:24----14:34----15:39----16:39------18:04----19:02------------
Rhostrehwfa Tan Rallt--------06:55----08:00----09:10----10:10----11:20----12:25----13:25----14:35----15:40----16:40------------19:03------------
Rhostrehwfa Tan Rallt----------------------------------------------------------------------18:04------------------
Rhostrehwfa Penrhiw--------06:57----08:02----09:12----10:12----11:22----12:27----13:27----14:37----15:42----16:42------18:06----19:05------------
Rhostrehwfa Gorwel Deg--------06:57----08:02----09:12----10:12----11:22----12:27----13:27----14:37----15:42----16:42------18:06----19:05------------
Rhostrehwfa Capel Cana--------06:57----08:02----09:12----10:12----11:22----12:27----13:27----14:37----15:42----16:42------18:06----19:05------------
Rhostrehwfa Cefn Cwmwd05:4306:0706:37--06:57----08:02----09:13----10:12----11:23----12:27----13:28----14:38----15:43----16:42------------19:05------------
Rhostrehwfa Hendre Fawr05:4406:0806:38--06:58----08:03----09:13----10:13----11:23----12:28----13:28----14:38----15:43----16:43------18:07----19:06------------
Rhostrehwfa Mona Isaf05:4406:0806:38--06:58----08:04----09:14----10:14----11:24----12:29----13:29----14:39----15:44----16:44------18:08----19:07------------
Rhostrehwfa Lon Cae Garw------------07:53----08:38----09:38----10:48----11:48----12:48----13:58----14:58----15:58----17:13------18:21----19:47--21:07--23:07
Bodffordd Capel Sardis------------07:57----08:42----09:42----10:52----11:52----12:52----14:02----15:02----16:02----17:17--18:08--18:25----19:50--21:10--23:10
Bodffordd Ysgol------------------------09:42----------11:52----------14:02----------16:02--------18:09--------19:50--21:10--23:10
Heneglwys Bodffordd Turn05:4506:0906:39--06:59----08:05----09:15--09:4410:15----11:25--11:5412:30----13:30--14:0414:40----15:45--16:0416:45------18:09----19:08--19:52--21:12--23:12
Heneglwys Mona Industrial Estate05:4506:1006:40--07:00----08:05----09:15--09:4510:15----11:25--11:5512:30----13:30--14:0514:40----15:45--16:0516:45------18:10----19:08------21:12----
Gwalchmai Uchaf Anglesey Show Ground05:4706:1106:41--07:01----08:07----09:17--09:4710:17----11:27--11:5712:32----13:32--14:0714:42----15:47--16:0716:47------18:11----19:09--19:54--21:13--23:13
Gwalchmai Uchaf Old Toll House05:4806:1206:42--07:02----08:08----09:18--09:4810:18----11:28--11:5812:33----13:33--14:0814:43----15:48--16:0816:48------18:13----19:10--19:55--21:14--23:14
Gwalchmai Uchaf Waverley05:4906:1306:43--------08:09----09:19--09:4910:19----11:29--11:5912:34----13:34--14:0914:44----15:49--16:0916:49------------19:12--19:57--21:15----
Gwalchmai Uchaf Waverley----------------------------------------------------------------------18:14------------------
Gwalchmai Uchaf Clock05:4906:1406:44--07:03----08:10----09:20--09:5010:20----11:30--12:0012:35----13:35--14:1014:45----15:50--16:1016:50------18:15----19:13--19:57--21:15--23:15
Engedi Rhosneigir Turn05:5206:1606:46--07:05----08:13----09:23--09:5310:23----11:33--12:0312:38----13:38--14:1314:48----15:53--16:1316:53------18:18----19:16--20:00--21:17--23:17
Bryngwran Ty-hen Road05:5306:1706:47--07:06----08:15----09:25--09:5510:25----11:35--12:0512:40----13:40--14:1514:50----15:55--16:1516:55------18:20----19:17--20:02--21:18--23:18
Bryngwran Trinity Church05:5306:1706:47--07:06----08:15----09:25--09:5510:25----11:35--12:0512:40----13:40--14:1514:50----15:55--16:1516:55------18:21----19:17--20:02--21:19--23:18
Bryngwran Post Office05:5406:1806:48--07:07----08:16----09:26--09:5610:26----11:36--12:0612:41----13:41--14:1614:51----15:56--16:1616:56------18:21----19:18--20:03--21:19--23:19
Bryngwran Surgery05:5406:1806:48--07:07----08:16----09:26--09:5610:26----11:36--12:0612:41----13:41--14:1614:51----15:56--16:1616:56------------19:18--20:03--21:19--23:19
Bryngwran Bodedern Turn05:5506:1906:49--07:08----08:18----09:28--09:5810:28----11:38--12:0812:43----13:43--14:1814:53----15:58--16:1816:58------------19:20--20:05--21:21--23:21
Llynfaes Refail-newydd------------08:00----08:45----------10:55----------12:55----------15:05----------17:20------18:28--------------
Llynfaes Bro Celyn------------08:00----08:45----------10:55----------12:55----------15:05----------17:20------18:28--------------
Glan-yr-afon Stores------------08:02----08:47----------10:57----------12:57----------15:07----------17:22------18:30--------------
Trefor Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn------------08:03----08:48----------10:58----------12:58----------15:08----------17:23------18:31--------------
Trefor Capel Ebenezer------------08:06----08:51----------11:01----------13:01----------15:11----------17:26------18:34--------------
Bodedern Crown Hotel------------08:11----08:56----------11:06----------13:06----------15:16----------17:31------18:39--------------
Bodedern School------------08:12----08:57----------11:07----------13:07----------15:17----------17:32------18:40------------23:24
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn Minffordd Road--------07:11----08:22--09:02----10:02----11:12----12:12----13:12----14:22----15:22----16:22----17:37----------------21:24--23:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn St Mihangel`s Church--------07:11----08:22--09:02----10:02----11:12----12:12----13:12----14:22----15:22----16:22----17:37----------------21:24--23:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn Bryn Trewen Isaf--------07:12----08:23--09:03----10:03----11:13----12:13----13:13----14:23----15:23----16:23----17:38----------------21:25--23:30
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn RAF Valley Medical Centre--------07:13----08:24--09:04----10:04----11:15----12:14----13:15----14:24----15:24----16:24----17:39----------------21:26--23:31
Valley Anglesey Airport--------------08:25--09:06----------------------------------------------17:41----------------------
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn RAF Valley Car Park--------07:14----08:26--09:07----10:06----11:16----12:16----13:16----14:26----15:26----16:26----17:41----------------21:27--23:32
Caergeiliog Tollgate--------07:18----08:30--09:12----10:11----11:22----12:20----13:22----14:30----15:30----16:30----17:46----------------21:31--23:36
Caergeiliog Ysgol05:5906:2306:53------08:16------09:32----10:32----11:42----12:47----13:47----14:57----16:02----17:02----------18:4419:24--20:09--------
Caergeiliog Capel Siloh06:0006:2406:54------08:17------09:33----10:33----11:43----12:48----13:48----14:58----16:03----17:03----------18:4519:25--20:10--------
Caergeiliog Tollgate06:0006:2406:54------08:17------09:33----10:33----11:43----12:48----13:48----14:58----16:03----17:03----------18:4519:25--20:10--------
Valley Crossroads06:0206:2606:56--------08:32----09:35----10:35----11:45----12:50----13:50----15:00----16:05----17:05------------19:27------------
Valley St Michael`s Church06:0206:2606:56--------08:32----09:35----10:35----11:45----12:50----13:50----15:00----16:05----17:05------------19:27------------
Valley Police Station06:0306:2706:57--------08:33----09:36----10:36----11:46----12:51----13:51----15:01----16:06----17:06------------19:28------------
Valley Cob06:0306:2706:57--------08:34----09:37----10:37----11:47----12:52----13:52----15:02----16:07----17:07------------19:28------------
Penrhos Toll House06:0406:2806:58--------08:36----09:39----10:39----11:49----12:54----13:54----15:04----16:09----17:09------------19:30------------
Morawelon Holyhead Tesco--------------08:41----09:43----10:43----11:53----12:58----13:58----15:08----16:13----17:13------------19:33------------
Morawelon Bryn Erw Road--------------08:44----09:45----10:45----11:55----13:00----14:00----15:10----16:15----17:15------------19:35------------
Valley Crossroads--------07:20--08:19----09:15----10:13----11:25----12:23----13:25----14:33----15:33----16:33----17:48--18:30--18:47----20:12--21:33--23:38
Valley Railway Station--------07:20--08:19----09:15----10:13----11:25----12:23----13:25----14:33----15:33----16:33----17:48--18:30--18:47----20:12--21:33--23:38
Valley Tan y Bryn--------07:20--08:20----09:16----10:14----11:26----12:24----13:26----14:34----15:34----16:34----17:49--18:31--18:48----20:13--21:33--23:38
Valley Cleifiog Terrace--------07:21--08:20----09:16----10:14----11:26----12:24----13:26----14:34----15:34----16:34----17:49--18:31--18:48----20:13--21:34--23:39
Valley Llifon--------07:22--08:21----09:17----10:15----11:27----12:25----13:27----14:35----15:35----16:35----17:50--18:32--18:49----20:14--21:35--23:40
Pontrhydybont Copperfield Close--------07:22--08:22----09:18----10:16----11:28----12:26----13:28----14:36----15:36----16:36----17:51--18:33--18:50----20:15--21:35--23:40
Four Mile Bridge Capel Sardis--------07:23--08:22----09:18----10:16----11:28----12:26----13:28----14:36----15:36----16:36----17:51--18:33--18:50----20:15--21:36--23:41
Pontrhydybont Anchorage Hotel--------07:24--08:23----09:19----10:17----11:29----12:27----13:29----14:37----15:37----16:37----17:52--18:34--18:51----20:16--21:37--23:42
Four Mile Bridge R`Efail Estate--------07:25--08:24----09:20----10:18----11:30----12:28----13:30----14:38----15:38----16:38----17:53--18:35--18:52----20:17--21:38--23:43
Four Mile Bridge Gogerddan--------07:25--08:25----09:21----10:19----11:31----12:29----13:31----14:39----15:39----16:39----17:54--18:36--18:53----20:18--21:38--23:43
Trearddur Capel Farm Estate--------07:26--08:26----09:22----10:20----11:32----12:30----13:32----14:40----15:40----16:40----17:55--18:36--18:54----20:19--21:39--23:44
Trearddur Beach Car Park--------07:27--08:27----09:23----10:21----11:33----12:31----13:33----14:41----15:41----16:41----17:56--18:37--18:55----20:20--21:40--23:45
Trearddur Square--------07:28--08:28----09:24----10:22----11:34----12:32----13:34----14:42----15:42----16:42----17:57--18:38--18:56----20:21--21:40--23:46
Trearddur Penrallt Road--------07:28--08:28----09:24----10:22----11:34----12:32----13:34----14:43----15:42----16:42----17:57------18:56----20:21--21:41--23:46
Trearddur Penrhyngeiriol--------07:29--08:29----09:25----10:23----11:35----12:33----13:35----14:44----15:43----16:43----17:58------18:57----20:22--21:42--23:47
Kingsland Ebenezer Villas--------07:31--08:31----09:27----10:25----11:37----12:35----13:37----14:47----15:45----16:45----18:00------18:59----20:24--21:43--23:49
Kingsland Capel Ulo--------07:31--08:31----09:27----10:25----11:37----12:35----13:37----14:47----15:45----16:45----18:00------18:59----20:24--21:43--23:49
Morawelon Bryn Erw Road--------07:32--08:3208:44--09:2809:45--10:2610:45--11:3811:55--12:3613:00--13:3814:00--14:4815:10--15:4616:15--16:4617:15--18:01------19:0019:35--20:25--21:44--23:50
Kingsland Pont Cyttir--------------08:45----09:46----10:46----11:56----13:01----14:01----15:11----16:16----17:16------------19:36------------
Kingsland Hill--------------08:46----09:47----10:47----11:57----13:02----14:02----15:12----16:17----17:17------------19:37------------
Kingsland Forresters--------------08:46----09:47----10:47----11:57----13:02----14:02----15:12----16:17----17:17------------19:37------------
Morawelon Lon Deg06:0706:3107:01--07:33--08:33----09:29----10:27----11:39----12:37----13:39----14:49----15:47----16:47----18:02------19:01----20:26--21:45--23:51
Holyhead Railway Station06:0806:3207:02--07:35--08:3508:47--09:3109:48--10:2910:48--11:4111:58--12:3913:03--13:4114:03--14:5115:13--15:4916:18--16:4917:18--18:04------19:0319:38--20:28--21:47--23:53
Morawelon Llys Watling06:0806:3207:02--07:34--08:34----09:30----10:28----11:40----12:38----13:40----14:50----15:48----16:48----18:03------19:02----20:27--21:46--23:52
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot06:0806:3207:02--07:33--08:33----09:29----10:27----11:39----12:37----13:39----14:49----15:47----16:47----18:02------19:01----20:26--21:45--23:51
Holyhead Clock06:0806:3207:02--07:36--08:3608:48--09:3209:49--10:3010:49--11:4211:59--12:4013:04--13:4214:04--14:5215:14--15:5016:19--16:5017:19--18:05------19:0419:39--20:29--21:48--23:54
Holyhead Hill Street Car Park06:0906:3307:03--07:36--08:3608:48--09:3209:49--10:3010:49--11:4211:59--12:4013:04--13:4214:04--14:5215:14--15:5016:19--16:5017:19--18:05------19:0419:39--20:29--21:48--23:54
Holyhead Summer Hill06:0906:3307:03--07:37--08:3708:49--09:3309:50--10:3110:50--11:4312:00--12:4113:05--13:4314:05--14:5315:15--15:5116:20--16:5117:20--18:06--18:48--19:0519:40--20:30--21:49--23:55