Change Region
Arriva in Wales

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
32, 33

Wrexham to Llay

via Bradley Circle

Back to all services

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops33323332333233323332333332333233
Wrexham Bus Station06:5007:2007:35Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
50052035Until17:2017:3517:5018:0518:3019:3020:3021:3022:45
Rhosddu Carlton Grange06:5107:2107:365106213617:2117:3617:5118:0618:3119:3120:3121:3122:46
Rhosddu Post Office06:5107:2107:365106213617:2117:3617:5118:0618:3119:3120:3121:3122:46
Rhosddu Park Street06:5207:2207:375207223717:2217:3717:5218:0718:3219:3220:3221:3222:47
Rhosddu Osborne Road06:5207:2307:385308233817:2317:3817:5318:0818:3319:3320:3321:3322:48
Garden Village Bryn-a-Glyn06:5307:2407:395409243917:2417:3917:5418:0918:3419:3420:3421:3422:49
Garden Village Moriah Chapel06:5407:2507:405510254017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3519:3520:3521:3522:50
Rhosrobin Dane Motors06:5407:2607:415611264117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3619:3620:3621:3622:51
Rhosrobin Olivet06:5507:2607:415611264117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3619:3620:3621:3622:51
Rhosrobin Turn06:5507:2607:415611264117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3619:3620:3621:3622:52
Rhosrobin Post Office06:5507:2707:425712274217:2717:4217:5718:1218:3719:3720:3721:3722:52
New Rhosrobin Glanaber Court06:5607:2807:435813284317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3819:3820:3821:3822:53
Gwersyllt Somerfield06:5707:2907:445914294417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3919:3920:3921:3922:54
Gwersyllt Woodlands06:5707:2907:445914294417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3919:3920:3921:3922:54
Gwersyllt Tudors Avenue06:5707:3007:450015304517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4019:4020:4021:4022:55
Summer Hill Park Wall06:5807:3007:450015304517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4019:4020:4021:4022:56
Gwersyllt Delamere Avenue06:5807:3107:460116314617:3117:4618:0118:1618:4119:4120:4121:4122:56
Bradley Sports Centre06:5907:3207:470217324717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4219:4220:4221:4222:57
Bradley Heol-y-Parc06:5907:3207:470217324717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4219:4220:4221:4222:57
Bradley Circle--07:3307:480318334817:3317:4818:0318:1818:4319:4320:4321:4322:58
Bradley Beech Avenue07:0007:3407:490419344917:3417:4918:0418:1918:4419:4420:4421:4422:59
Bradley Lindops07:0007:3407:490419344917:3417:4918:0418:1918:4419:4420:4421:4422:59
Bradley Park Road07:0207:3607:510621365117:3617:5118:0618:2118:4519:4520:4521:4523:00
Llay Cemetery07:0307:3707:520722375217:3717:5218:0718:2218:4619:4620:4621:4623:01
Llay St David`s Crescent--07:38--08--38--17:38--18:08----19:47--21:47--
Llay Penbryn--07:39--09--39--17:39--18:09----19:48--21:48--
Llay New House Avenue--07:40--10--40--17:40--18:10----19:48--21:48--
Llay Nantygaer Road--07:40--10--40--17:40--18:10----19:49--21:49--
Llay Cwrt Pentwmpath--07:41--11--41--17:41--18:11----19:49--21:49--
Llay Youth Centre--07:41--11--41--17:41--18:11----19:50--21:50--
Llay Youth Centre--07:41--11--41--17:41--18:11----19:50--21:50--
Llay Library--07:42--12--42--17:42--18:12----19:50--21:50--
Llay Fourth Avenue--07:42--12--42--17:42--18:12----19:50--21:50--
Llay Miners` Institute--07:43--13--43--17:43--18:13----19:51--21:51--
Llay Plas Mehefin--07:44--14--44--17:44--18:14----19:52--21:52--
Llay Watts Dyke Top--07:44--14--44--17:44--18:14----19:52--21:52--
Llay Llys Owain--07:44--14--44--17:44--18:14----19:52--21:52--
Llay Ffordd Gryffydd--07:44--14--44--17:44--18:14----19:52--21:52--
Llay British Legion07:04--07:54--24--54--17:54--18:2418:47--20:47--23:02
Llay Ffordd Gryffydd07:05--07:54--24--54--17:54--18:2418:48--20:48--23:03
Llay Llys Owain07:05--07:55--25--55--17:55--18:2518:48--20:48--23:03
Llay Plas Mehefin07:05--07:55--25--55--17:55--18:2518:48--20:48--23:03
Llay Miners` Institute07:06--07:56--26--56--17:56--18:2618:49--20:49--23:04
Llay Fourth Avenue07:07--07:57--27--57--17:57--18:2718:50--20:49--23:04
Llay Library07:07--07:57--27--57--17:57--18:2718:50--20:50--23:04
Llay Youth Centre07:07--07:57--27--57--17:57--18:2718:51--20:50--23:04
Llay Cwrt Pentwmpath07:08--07:58--28--58--17:58--18:2818:51--20:50--23:04
Llay Ninth Avenue07:08--07:58--28--58--17:58--18:2818:51--20:51--23:04
Llay Fish & Chip Shop07:09--07:59--29--59--17:59--18:2918:53--20:52--23:04
Llay Platt's Corner07:10--08:00--30--00--18:00--18:3018:53--20:52--23:05
Llay St David`s Crescent07:10--08:00--30--00--18:00--18:3018:54--20:53--23:05
Llay Youth Centre07:10--08:00--30--00--18:00--18:3018:54--20:53--23:05
Llay Cemetery07:1107:4708:011731470117:4718:0118:1718:3118:5619:5420:5421:5423:05
Bradley Park Road07:1207:4708:021732470217:4718:0218:1718:3218:5619:5520:5421:5523:05
Bradley Lindops07:1407:4908:041934490417:4918:0418:1918:3418:5919:5620:5621:5623:05
Bradley Beech Avenue07:1407:4908:041934490417:4918:0418:1918:3418:5919:5620:5621:5623:05
Bradley Circle07:1507:5008:052035500517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0019:5720:5721:57--
Bradley Heol-y-Parc07:1607:5108:062136510617:5118:0618:2118:3619:0119:5820:5821:5823:05
Bradley Sports Centre07:1607:5108:062136510617:5118:0618:2118:3619:0119:5820:5821:5823:05
Summer Hill Park Wall07:1707:5208:072237520717:5218:0718:2218:3719:0219:5920:5921:5923:06
Gwersyllt Tudors Avenue07:1807:5308:082338530817:5318:0818:2318:3819:0320:0021:0022:0023:06
Gwersyllt Woodlands07:1907:5408:092439540917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0420:0121:0122:0123:06
Gwersyllt School07:1907:5408:092439540917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0420:0121:0122:0123:06
Rhosrobin Glanaber Court07:2007:5508:102540551017:5518:1018:2518:4019:0520:0221:0222:0223:06
Rhosrobin Post Office07:2107:5608:112641561117:5618:1118:2618:4119:0620:0321:0322:0323:06
Rhosrobin Turn07:2207:5708:122742571217:5718:1218:2718:4219:0720:0421:0422:0423:06
Rhosrobin Olivet07:2207:5708:122742571217:5718:1218:2718:4219:0720:0421:0422:0423:06
Rhosrobin Dane Motors07:2207:5708:122742571217:5718:1218:2718:4219:0720:0421:0422:0423:06
Garden Village Moriah Chapel07:2407:5808:142844581417:5818:1418:2818:4419:0920:0521:0622:0523:06
Garden Village Bryn-a-Glyn07:2407:5908:142944591417:5918:1418:2918:4419:0920:0621:0622:0623:07
Rhosddu Osborne Road07:2508:0008:153045001518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1020:0721:0722:0723:07
Rhosddu Park Street------------------------------23:07
Wrexham Bus Station07:2808:0308:183348031818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1320:1021:1022:10--

Service updates