Change Region
Arriva in Wales

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
24

Colwyn Bay to Llandudno Junction

via Mochdre

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2424242424242424
Colwyn Bay Railway Station--10:0011:00Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
00Until14:0015:4017:0018:00
Colwyn Bay Pwllycrochan Avenue--10:0311:030314:0315:4317:0218:02
Colwyn Bay Egerton Road--10:0311:030314:0315:4317:0318:03
Colwyn Bay West End--10:0411:040414:0415:4417:0318:03
Rhos-on-Sea Fiveways--10:0611:060614:0615:4617:0418:04
Rhos-on-Sea Llys Dedwydd--10:0711:070714:0715:4717:0418:04
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Ebberston Road West--10:0711:070714:0715:4717:0518:05
Rhos-on-Sea High Lane--10:1011:101014:1015:5017:0618:06
Rhos-on-Sea Methodist Church08:5110:1111:111114:1115:5117:0718:07
Rhos-on-Sea Church08:5310:1311:131314:1315:5317:0918:09
Rhos-on-Sea Newton Mount08:5310:1411:141414:1415:5417:0918:09
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos School08:5510:1611:161614:1615:5617:1118:11
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Ship Hotel08:5510:1611:161614:1615:5617:1118:11
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Bryn Defaid08:5610:1711:171714:1715:5717:1218:12
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Cambrian Drive North08:5810:1911:191914:1915:5917:1418:14
Bron-y-Nant Cambrian Drive South08:5810:2011:202014:2016:0017:1418:14
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Bron-y-nant Cemetery09:0110:2211:222214:2216:0217:1718:17
Mochdre Llys Ednyfed09:0210:2411:242414:2416:0417:1818:18
Mochdre Post Office09:0310:2511:252514:2516:0517:1918:19
Mochdre Business Park09:04--------16:0617:2018:20
Dolwyd Nurseries09:05--------16:0717:2118:21
Dolwyd Crescent09:05--------16:0717:2118:21
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Black Cat Roundabout09:07--------16:0917:2318:23
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Black Cat Roundabout--------------18:23
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Old Rectory--------------18:25
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Conwy Court--------------18:26
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Cross Keys--------------18:26
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Victoria Terrace--------------18:27
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church--------------18:28
Pentre-felin Fforddlas Mill--------------18:31
Llandudno Junction WAG Offices09:09--------16:1517:27--
Llandudno Junction WAG Offices09:10--------16:1617:28--
Llandudno Junction Capel Pensarn09:10--------16:1617:28--
Llandudno Junction Trem yr Afon09:11--------16:1717:29--
Llandudno Junction Preswylfa09:12--------16:1817:30--
Llandudno Junction Station09:13--------16:1917:31--
Llandudno Junction Station09:13--------16:1917:31--