Change Region
Arriva in the South East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
82

Maidstone Town Centre to Park Wood

via Sutton Road and Sutton Woods

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops828282828282828282828282828282828282828282828282828282828282828282
Maidstone Town Centre Royal Star Arcade--07:1707:43--08:03--08:23Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
334353031323Until16:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:1318:3319:0519:3520:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Maidstone Town Centre Chequers Bus Station--07:1907:45--08:05--08:2535455505152516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:1518:3519:0719:3720:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Maidstone Town Centre Lower Stone Street--07:1907:46--08:06--08:2636465606162616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:1618:3619:0819:3820:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Maidstone Waterloo Street--07:2007:48--08:08--08:2838485808182816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1718:3719:0919:3920:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Maidstone Sheal's Crescent--07:2107:50--08:10--08:3040500010203016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1818:3819:1019:4020:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Maidstone Armstrong Road--07:2207:51--08:11--08:3141510111213116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1918:3919:1119:4120:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Shepway Plains Avenue--07:2207:52--08:12--08:3242520212223216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:2018:4019:1219:4220:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Shepway Wheatsheaf06:5307:2307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3343530313233316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:2118:4119:1319:4320:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Shepway Longfield Place06:5407:2407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3444540414243416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:2218:4219:1419:4420:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Shepway Mangravet Avenue06:5507:2507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3545550515253516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:2318:4319:1519:4520:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Shepway Grove Road06:5607:2607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3646560616263616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:2418:4419:1519:4520:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Shepway Sutton Road Police HQ06:5707:2707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3747570717273716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2518:4519:1619:4620:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Shepway Sutton Road Morrisons06:5807:2807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3848580818283816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2618:4619:1719:4720:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Shepway Senacre Technology College06:5807:2807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3848580818283816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2618:4619:1719:4720:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Park Wood Wallis Avenue06:5907:2907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3949590919293916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2718:4719:1819:4820:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Park Wood Furfield Close07:0007:3008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4050001020304016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2818:4819:1919:4920:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Park Wood Wrangleden Road07:0007:3008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4050001020304016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2818:4819:1919:4920:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Park Wood Swan Apartments07:0107:3108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4151011121314116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2918:4919:2019:5020:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Park Wood Parade07:0207:3208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4252021222324216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:3018:5019:2119:5120:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52

Service updates