Change Region
Arriva in the South East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
77, 147, 148

Kings Hill to Tunbridge Wells

via Mereworth, Hadlow and Tonbridge

Back to all services

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops777777777777
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's10:0012:0014:0016:00----
Tunbridge Wells The Pantiles10:0112:0114:0116:01----
Tunbridge Wells Chapel Place10:0112:0114:0116:01----
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station10:0312:0314:0316:0318:08--
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial10:0412:0414:0416:0418:09--
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place10:0412:0414:0416:0418:09--
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road10:0512:0514:0516:0518:10--
St John's London Road Arriva Depot10:0812:0814:0816:0818:13--
St John's Culverden Down10:0812:0814:0816:0818:13--
St John's The Skinners' School10:0812:0814:0816:0818:13--
St John's Beltring Road10:0912:0914:0916:0918:14--
St John's East Cliff Road10:0912:0914:0916:0918:14--
St John's TA Centre10:1012:1014:1016:1018:15--
St John's Southfields Park10:1112:1114:1116:1118:16--
Southborough Library10:1212:1214:1216:1218:17--
Southborough Victoria Hall10:1212:1214:1216:1218:17--
Southborough Sheffield Road10:1412:1414:1416:1418:19--
Southborough The Fountain10:1512:1514:1516:1518:20--
Southborough Birchwood Avenue10:1512:1514:1516:1518:20--
Southborough Bidborough Corner10:1712:1714:1716:1718:22--
Southborough Hangmans Hill10:1812:1814:1816:1818:23--
Tonbridge Mabledon10:1912:1914:1916:1918:24--
Tonbridge Baltic Road10:2112:2114:2116:2118:26--
Tonbridge Springwell Road10:2212:2214:2216:2218:27--
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade10:2312:2314:2316:2318:28--
Tonbridge Railway Station10:2312:2314:2316:2318:28--
Tonbridge High Street10:2412:2414:2416:2418:29--
Tonbridge Castle10:2612:2614:2616:2618:31--
Tonbridge Bordyke10:2612:2614:2616:2618:31--
Tonbridge Mitre Court10:2712:2714:2716:2718:32--
Tonbridge Cannon Lane10:2812:2814:2816:2818:33--
Cage Green Yardley Park Road10:2912:2914:2916:2918:34--
Higham Wood The Ridgeway10:2912:2914:2916:2918:34--
Higham Wood Higham Lane10:3012:3014:3016:3018:35--
Higham Wood Old Hadlow Road10:3012:3014:3016:3018:35--
Higham Wood Orchard Drive10:3112:3114:3116:3118:36--
Higham Wood Estridge Way10:3212:3214:3216:3218:37--
Higham Wood Great Fish Hall10:3212:3214:3216:3218:37--
Higham Wood Three Elm Lane10:3212:3214:3216:3218:37--
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner10:3312:3314:3316:3318:38--
Hadlow Ashes Lane10:3412:3414:3416:3418:39--
Hadlow College10:3512:3514:3516:3518:40--
Hadlow Prince Of Wales10:3512:3514:3516:3518:40--
Hadlow Square10:3612:3614:3616:3618:41--
Hadlow Great Elms10:3612:3614:3616:3618:41--
Hadlow The Harrow10:3612:3614:3616:3618:41--
Hadlow Lonewood Way10:3712:3714:3716:3718:42--
Mereworth School10:4112:4114:4116:4118:46--
Mereworth Filling Station10:4212:4214:4216:4218:47--
Mereworth Village Hall10:4212:4214:4216:4218:47--
Kings Hill Typhoon Road10:4512:4514:4516:4518:50--
Kings Hill Gibson Drive10:4512:4514:4516:4518:50--
Kings Hill Forest Way10:4712:4714:4716:4718:52--
Kings Hill Melrose Avenue10:4912:4914:4916:4918:54--
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue10:5012:5014:5016:5018:55--
Kings Hill Baxter Way10:5012:5014:5016:5018:55--
Kings Hill Asda10:5212:5214:5216:5218:57--
West Malling King Hill10:5412:5414:5416:5418:59--
St Leonard's Street Manor Park Country Park10:5612:5614:5616:5619:01--
West Malling High Street10:5712:5714:5716:5719:0219:07
West Malling Town Hill10:5712:5714:5716:57--19:07
West Malling Town Hill Roundabout10:5812:5814:5816:58--19:08
Leybourne Turning West10:5912:5914:5916:59--19:09
Leybourne Turning East11:0013:0015:0017:00--19:10
Larkfield Lunsford Lane Turning11:0213:0215:0217:02--19:12
Clare Park Chapman Way11:0313:0315:0317:03--19:13
Clare Park Temple Way11:0313:0315:0317:03--19:13
Clare Park Edward Walk11:0513:0515:0517:05--19:15
East Malling Larkspur Road11:0513:0515:0517:05--19:15
Larkfield Wealden Hall11:0713:0715:0717:07--19:17
Ditton Bell Lane11:0813:0815:0817:08--19:18
Ditton Corner11:0813:0815:0817:08--19:18
Ditton TA Centre11:0913:0915:0917:09--19:19
Aylesford Teapot Lane11:1013:1015:1017:10--19:20
Aylesford Retail Park11:1213:1215:1217:12--19:22
Preston Hall Hospital11:1213:1215:1217:12--19:22
Preston Hall Coldharbour Roundabout11:1313:1315:1317:13--19:23
Allington Sir Thomas Wyatt11:1413:1415:1417:14--19:24
Allington Way11:1513:1515:1517:15--19:25
Allington Grace Avenue11:1613:1615:1617:16--19:26
Allington Buckland Lane11:1713:1715:1717:17--19:27
Allington London Road Retail Park11:1813:1815:1817:18--19:28
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital11:1913:1915:1917:19--19:29
Maidstone Bower Mount Road11:2013:2015:2017:20--19:30
Maidstone Rocky Hill11:2113:2115:2117:21--19:31
Maidstone Town Centre The Cannon11:2213:2215:2217:22--19:32
Maidstone Town Centre Mill Street11:2313:2315:2317:23--19:33
Maidstone Town Centre Chequers Bus Station11:2513:2515:2517:25--19:35

Service updates