Change Region
Arriva in the South East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
150

Aylesbury to Milton Keynes

via Wing, Leighton Buzzard and Heath & Reach

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1501501501 150150150150150150150150150150150150
Aylesbury Bus Station06:0007:2508:1008:3509:0509:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
45Until14:4515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:5019:40
Aylesbury Exchange Street06:0107:2608:1108:3609:0609:464614:4615:4616:1716:5217:2217:5218:5119:41
Aylesbury High Street06:0107:2708:1208:3709:0709:474714:4715:4716:1716:5217:2217:5218:5219:41
Aylesbury Cambridge Street06:0207:2808:1308:3809:0809:484814:4815:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:5319:42
Aylesbury The Weavers PH06:0307:2908:1408:3909:0909:494914:4915:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:5419:43
Aylesbury Prison06:0407:3008:1508:4009:1009:505014:5015:5116:2216:5717:2717:5718:5519:44
Aylesbury Bierton Road06:0507:3108:1608:4109:1109:515114:5115:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:5619:45
Bierton Aylesbury Road06:0607:3308:1808:4309:1309:535314:5315:5416:2517:0017:3018:0018:5819:46
Bierton The Red Lion PH06:0707:3408:1908:4409:1409:545414:5415:5616:2717:0217:3218:0218:5919:47
Bierton Burcott Lane06:0807:3508:2008:4509:1509:555514:5515:5716:2817:0317:3318:0319:0019:48
Bierton The Bell PH06:0807:3508:2008:4509:1509:555514:5515:5716:2817:0317:3318:0319:0019:48
Bierton Hulcott Lane06:0807:3508:2008:4509:1509:555514:5515:5716:2817:0317:3318:0319:0019:48
Hulcott Cane End Lane06:0907:3608:2108:4609:1609:565614:5615:5816:2917:0417:3418:0419:0119:49
Rowsham Main Road06:1107:3808:2308:4809:1809:585814:5816:0016:3117:0617:3618:0619:0319:50
Wingrave Crossroads06:1307:4008:2508:5009:2010:000015:0016:0216:3317:0817:3818:0819:0519:52
Wing The Old Mill06:1707:4508:2808:5409:2410:040415:0416:0716:3717:1217:4218:1219:0919:56
Wing Church Street06:1807:4708:2908:5509:2510:050515:0516:0816:3817:1317:4318:1319:1019:57
Wing The Dove06:1807:4708:3008:5509:2510:050515:0516:0816:3817:1317:4318:1319:1019:57
Wing Village Hall06:1907:4808:3008:5609:2610:060615:0616:0916:3917:1417:4418:1419:1119:58
Wing Well Lane06:2007:4908:3108:5709:2710:070715:0716:1016:4017:1517:4518:1519:1219:59
Wing Ascott House06:2007:4908:3108:5709:2710:070715:0716:1016:4017:1517:4518:1519:1219:59
Wing Tollgate House06:2107:5108:3208:5909:2810:080815:0816:1216:4217:1617:4618:1619:1320:00
Linslade Railway Bridge06:2307:5408:3409:0209:3110:111115:1116:1516:4517:1917:4918:1919:1620:03
Linslade Church Road06:2407:5508:3509:0409:3210:121215:1216:1616:4617:2017:5018:2019:1720:04
Leighton Buzzard Bridge Street06:2607:5708:3609:0609:3410:141415:1416:1816:4817:2217:5218:2219:1920:06
Leighton Buzzard Library----08:39------------------------
Leighton Buzzard High Street----08:41------------------------
Leighton Buzzard High Street06:3008:00--09:1009:4010:202015:2016:2516:5517:3017:5418:3019:2020:07
Leighton Buzzard The Roebuck06:3108:01--09:1109:4110:212115:2116:2616:5617:31--18:31----
Leighton Buzzard Chapel Path06:3208:03--09:1309:4210:222215:2216:2816:5817:33--18:32----
Leighton Buzzard Clarence Road06:3308:04--09:1409:4310:232315:2316:2916:5917:34--18:33----
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven06:3408:05--09:1509:4410:242415:2416:3017:0017:35--18:34----
Leighton Buzzard Hillside Road06:3408:06--09:1609:4510:252515:2516:3117:0117:36--18:35----
Leighton Buzzard Heath Park Drive06:3508:06--09:1609:4610:262615:2616:3117:0117:36--18:36----
Leighton Buzzard The Star PH06:3608:07--09:1709:4710:272715:2716:3217:0217:37--18:37----
Heath and Reach Heath Green06:3708:09--09:1909:4810:282815:2816:3417:0417:39--18:38----
Heath and Reach Sheepcote Crescent06:3808:10--09:2009:4910:292915:2916:3517:0517:40--18:39----
Heath and Reach Reach Green06:3908:11--09:2109:5010:303015:3016:3617:0617:41--18:40----
Heath and Reach Brickhill Road06:3908:11--09:2109:5010:303015:3016:3617:0617:41--18:40----
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundabout06:4108:13--09:2309:5210:323215:3216:3817:0817:43--18:42----
Fenny Lock roundabout west06:4908:26--09:3310:0210:414115:4116:4717:1717:53--18:51----
Mount Farm Park06:5008:27--09:3410:0310:424215:4216:4817:1817:54--18:52----
Mount Farm Dawson Road06:5108:29--09:3510:0410:434315:4316:4917:1917:55--18:53----
Ashland Roundabout South06:5308:31--09:3710:0510:444415:4416:5017:2017:56--18:54----
Ashland Roundabout North06:5308:31--09:3710:0610:454515:4516:5117:2117:57--18:55----
Beanhill Dodkin06:5408:32--09:3810:0610:454515:4516:5117:2117:57--18:55----
Coffee Hall Roundabout South06:5408:32--09:3810:0710:464615:4616:5217:2217:58--18:56----
Coffee Hall Roundabout North06:5508:33--09:3910:0710:464615:4616:5217:2217:58--18:56----
Eaglestone Golden Drive06:5608:34--09:4010:0810:474715:4716:5317:2317:59--18:57----
Eaglestone Roundabout North06:5708:35--09:4110:0910:484815:4816:5517:2518:01--18:58----
Fishermead Meadfurlong School06:5708:36--09:4210:1010:494915:4916:5517:2518:01--18:59----
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South06:5808:37--09:4310:1110:505015:5016:5617:2618:02--19:00----
Central Milton Keynes The Point07:0008:39--09:4510:1310:525215:5216:5917:2918:05--19:02----
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange07:0308:42--09:4810:1610:555515:5517:0317:3318:09--19:05----
Central Milton Keynes Abbey House07:0408:43--09:5010:1810:575715:5717:0517:3518:11--19:07----
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station07:0608:45--09:5210:2010:595915:5917:0717:3718:13--19:09----

1Only During School Holidays

Service updates