Change Region
Arriva in the South East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
150

Aylesbury to Milton Keynes

via Wing, Leighton Buzzard and Heath & Reach

Back to all services

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1501501501 150150150150150150150150150150150150
Aylesbury Bus Station06:0007:2508:1008:4509:0509:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
45Until14:4515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:5019:40
Aylesbury Exchange Street06:0007:2608:1108:4609:0609:464614:4615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:5119:40
Aylesbury High Street06:0107:2608:1108:4609:0609:464614:4615:4716:1716:5217:2217:5218:5119:41
Aylesbury Cambridge Street06:0207:2808:1308:4809:0809:484814:4815:4816:1916:5417:2417:5418:5319:42
Aylesbury The Weavers PH06:0307:2808:1308:4809:0809:484814:4815:4916:2016:5517:2517:5518:5319:43
Aylesbury Prison06:0307:2908:1408:4909:0909:494914:4915:5016:2116:5617:2617:5618:5419:43
Aylesbury Bierton Road06:0407:3108:1608:5109:1109:515114:5115:5216:2316:5817:2817:5818:5619:44
Bierton Aylesbury Road06:0507:3208:1708:5209:1209:525214:5215:5416:2517:0017:3018:0018:5719:45
Bierton The Red Lion PH06:0707:3408:1908:5409:1409:545414:5415:5616:2717:0217:3218:0218:5919:47
Bierton Burcott Lane06:0707:3408:1908:5409:1409:545414:5415:5616:2717:0217:3218:0218:5919:47
Bierton The Bell PH06:0707:3408:1908:5409:1409:545414:5415:5616:2717:0217:3218:0218:5919:47
Bierton Hulcott Lane06:0807:3508:2008:5509:1509:555514:5515:5716:2817:0317:3318:0319:0019:48
Hulcott Cane End Lane06:0907:3608:2108:5609:1609:565614:5615:5816:2917:0417:3418:0419:0119:48
Rowsham Main Road06:1007:3708:2208:5709:1709:575714:5715:5916:3017:0517:3518:0519:0219:50
Wingrave Crossroads06:1307:4008:2509:0009:2010:000015:0016:0216:3317:0817:3818:0819:0519:52
Wing The Old Mill06:1707:4508:2809:0409:2410:040415:0416:0616:3717:1217:4218:1219:0919:56
Wing Church Street06:1807:4608:2909:0509:2510:050515:0516:0816:3817:1317:4318:1319:1019:57
Wing The Dove06:1807:4708:2909:0509:2510:050515:0516:0816:3817:1317:4318:1319:1019:57
Wing Village Hall06:1907:4808:3009:0609:2610:060615:0616:0916:3917:1417:4418:1419:1119:58
Wing Well Lane06:1907:4808:3009:0609:2610:060615:0616:0916:3917:1417:4418:1419:1119:58
Wing Ascott House06:1907:4908:3009:0709:2710:070715:0716:1016:4017:1517:4518:1519:1219:59
Wing Tollgate House06:2107:5008:3209:0809:2810:080815:0816:1116:4117:1617:4618:1619:1320:00
Linslade Railway Bridge06:2307:5308:3409:1109:3010:101015:1016:1416:4417:1817:4818:1819:1520:02
Linslade Church Road06:2407:5508:3509:1309:3210:121215:1216:1616:4617:2017:5018:2019:1720:04
Leighton Buzzard Bridge Street06:2507:5608:3609:1409:3310:131315:1316:1816:4817:2217:5218:2219:1820:05
Leighton Buzzard Library----08:39------------------------
Leighton Buzzard High Street----08:41------------------------
Leighton Buzzard High Street06:3008:00--09:2209:3510:202015:2016:2516:5517:3017:5418:3019:2020:07
Leighton Buzzard The Roebuck06:3008:00--09:22--10:202015:2016:2516:5517:30--18:30----
Leighton Buzzard Chapel Path06:3208:02--09:24--10:222215:2216:2716:5717:32--18:32----
Leighton Buzzard Clarence Road06:3308:03--09:25--10:232315:2316:2816:5817:33--18:33----
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven06:3308:04--09:26--10:242415:2416:2916:5917:34--18:34----
Leighton Buzzard Hillside Road06:3408:05--09:27--10:252515:2516:3017:0017:35--18:35----
Leighton Buzzard Heath Park Drive06:3508:06--09:28--10:252515:2516:3117:0117:36--18:35----
Leighton Buzzard The Star PH06:3508:07--09:29--10:262615:2616:3217:0217:37--18:36----
Heath and Reach Heath Green06:3708:09--09:31--10:282815:2816:3417:0417:39--18:38----
Heath and Reach Sheepcote Crescent06:3808:10--09:32--10:292915:2916:3517:0517:40--18:39----
Heath and Reach Reach Green06:3808:10--09:32--10:292915:2916:3517:0517:40--18:39----
Heath and Reach Brickhill Road06:3808:10--09:32--10:292915:2916:3517:0517:40--18:39----
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundabout06:4108:13--09:35--10:323215:3216:3817:0817:43--18:42----
Fenny Lock roundabout west06:4908:26--09:44--10:414115:4116:4717:1717:52--18:51----
Mount Farm Park06:4908:27--09:44--10:414115:4116:4717:1717:53--18:51----
Mount Farm Dawson Road06:5108:29--09:46--10:434315:4316:4917:1917:55--18:53----
Ashland Roundabout South06:5208:30--09:47--10:444415:4416:5017:2017:56--18:54----
Ashland Roundabout North06:5308:31--09:47--10:444415:4416:5017:2017:56--18:54----
Beanhill Dodkin06:5308:31--09:48--10:454515:4516:5117:2117:57--18:55----
Coffee Hall Roundabout South06:5408:32--09:48--10:454515:4516:5117:2117:57--18:55----
Coffee Hall Roundabout North06:5508:33--09:49--10:464615:4616:5217:2217:58--18:56----
Eaglestone Golden Drive06:5508:34--09:50--10:474715:4716:5317:2317:59--18:57----
Eaglestone Roundabout North06:5608:35--09:51--10:484815:4816:5417:2418:00--18:58----
Fishermead Meadfurlong School06:5708:35--09:51--10:484815:4816:5517:2518:01--18:58----
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South06:5808:36--09:52--10:494915:4916:5617:2618:02--18:59----
Central Milton Keynes The Point07:0008:39--09:55--10:525215:5216:5917:2918:05--19:02----
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange07:0208:41--09:58--10:555515:5517:0217:3218:08--19:05----
Central Milton Keynes Abbey House07:0408:43--10:00--10:575715:5717:0417:3418:10--19:07----
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station07:0608:45--10:02--10:595915:5917:0717:3718:13--19:09----

1Only During School Holidays

Service updates