Change Region
Arriva in the South East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
100, 151

Chatham Rail Station to St Mary's Island

via Chatham Bus Station, Chatham Maritime

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops100100100100151151151151
Halling The Five Bells----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--Until----20:48--22:43
Halling Railway Station----------20:49--22:44
North Halling Jade Hill----------20:49--22:44
North Halling St Andrews Park----------20:50--22:45
North Halling Cuxton Marina----------20:51--22:46
North Halling Pilgrims Way----------20:52--22:47
Cuxton St Michael's Church----------20:52--22:47
Cuxton White Hart----------20:53--22:48
Cuxton Sundridge Hill Bottom----------20:53--22:48
Sundridge Hill Pilgrims Way----------20:54--22:49
Medway Valley Park Roman Way----------20:57--22:52
Medway Valley Park Cineworld Cinema--------19:3520:5821:4322:53
Medway Valley Park Gala Bingo--------19:3520:5821:4322:53
Medway Valley Park Roman Way--------19:3620:5921:4422:54
Medway Valley Park Ballard Business Park--------19:3721:0021:4522:55
Strood Hawthorn Road--------19:3921:0221:4722:57
Strood Darnley Arch--------19:3921:0221:4722:57
Strood St Nicholas Church--------19:4021:0321:4822:58
Strood Town Centre Canal Road--------19:4121:0421:4922:59
Rochester Guildhall Museum--------19:4221:0521:5023:00
Rochester Market--------19:4321:0621:5123:01
Rochester Community Hub--------19:4321:0621:5123:01
Rochester Star Hill--------19:4421:0721:5223:02
Rochester Jacksons Fields--------19:4521:0821:5323:03
Chatham St Barts Hospital--------19:4521:0821:5323:03
Chatham Town Centre Chatham Railway Station10:2811:282817:2819:4721:1021:5523:05
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station10:3011:303017:3019:5021:1321:5823:08
Chatham Fort Amherst Council Offices10:3111:313117:3119:5121:1421:5923:09
Chatham Dockyard Main Gate10:3211:323217:3219:5221:1522:0023:10
Chatham Maritime St George's Centre10:3411:343417:3419:5321:1622:0123:11
Chatham Maritime Ship and Trades10:3611:363617:3619:5521:1822:0323:13
St Mary's Island Primary School10:3711:373717:37--------
St Mary's Island Goldcrest Drive--------19:5721:2022:0523:15

A future timetable is available:

Service updates