ARRIVA - 15 - Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick

15 - Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:15
NS
15
NS
15
NS
15
15
15
S
15
NS
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane06:1106:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:41
Roseworth Shops06:1506:4507:0007:1507:3007:4507:45
Ragworth Shops06:2206:5207:0707:2207:3707:5207:52
Stockton High Street North06:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:03
Stockton High Street South06:3407:0407:1907:3507:5008:0508:05
Thornaby Town Centre06:4707:1707:3207:4808:0308:1808:18
Bassleton Court06:5307:2307:3807:54----08:24----
Cunningham Drive end----------------08:09----08:24
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln----------------08:14--------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:15
NS
15
15
NS
15
S
15
NS
15
NS
15
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane07:4807:5608:0308:1108:1108:1808:26
Roseworth Shops07:5208:0008:0708:1508:1508:2208:30
Ragworth Shops07:5908:0708:1408:2208:2208:2908:37
Stockton High Street North08:1008:1808:2508:3308:3308:4008:48
Stockton High Street South08:1208:2008:2708:3508:3508:4208:50
Thornaby Town Centre08:2508:3308:4008:4808:4808:5509:03
Bassleton Court08:31----08:4608:54----09:01----
Cunningham Drive end----08:39--------08:54----09:09
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln----08:44----------------09:14
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:151515151515
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane08:3308:4108:4808:560311
Roseworth Shops08:3708:4508:5209:000715
Ragworth Shops08:4408:5208:5909:07then1422
Stockton High Street North08:5509:0309:1009:18at2533
Stockton High Street South08:5709:0509:1209:20these2735
Thornaby Town Centre09:1009:1809:2509:33mins.4048
Bassleton Court09:16----09:31----past46----
Cunningham Drive end----09:24----09:39each----54
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln------------09:44--------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:151515151515
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane182633414856until
Roseworth Shops223037455200
Ragworth Shops293744525907
Stockton High Street North404855031018
Stockton High Street South425057051220
Thornaby Town Centre550310182533
Bassleton Court01----16----31----
Cunningham Drive end----09----24----39
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln----14------------44
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:15151515151515
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane17:0317:1117:1817:2617:3317:4117:48
Roseworth Shops17:0717:1517:2217:3017:3717:4517:52
Ragworth Shops17:1417:2217:2917:3717:4417:5217:59
Stockton High Street North17:2517:3317:4017:4817:5518:0318:10
Stockton High Street South17:2717:3517:4217:5017:5718:0518:12
Thornaby Town Centre17:4017:4817:5518:0318:1018:1818:25
Bassleton Court17:46----18:01----18:16----18:31
Cunningham Drive end----17:54----18:09----18:24----
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln------------18:14------------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:15151515151515
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane17:5518:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:18
Roseworth Shops17:5818:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:21
Ragworth Shops----18:1318:28----18:58----19:28
Stockton High Street North----18:2418:39----19:09----19:38
Stockton High Street South----18:2618:41----19:11----19:40
Thornaby Town Centre----18:3918:54----19:24----19:51
Bassleton Court--------19:00------------19:56
Cunningham Drive end----18:45--------19:30--------
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln----18:50--------------------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:15151515151515
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane19:4820:1820:4220:5421:2421:5422:24
Roseworth Shops19:5120:2120:4520:5721:2721:5722:27
Ragworth Shops19:5820:28----21:0221:3222:0222:32
Stockton High Street North20:0820:38----21:1021:4022:1022:40
Stockton High Street South20:1020:40----21:1121:4122:1122:41
Thornaby Town Centre20:2120:51----21:2121:5122:2122:51
Bassleton Court----20:56--------21:56----22:56
Cunningham Drive end20:25--------21:25----22:25----
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln----------------------------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:151515
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane22:5423:2423:54
Roseworth Shops22:5723:2723:57
Ragworth Shops23:0223:32----
Stockton High Street North23:1023:40----
Stockton High Street South23:1123:41----
Thornaby Town Centre23:2123:51----
Bassleton Court----23:56----
Cunningham Drive end23:25--------
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:151515151515
North Tees Hospital--------09:2509:552555
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane------------------------
Roseworth Shops--------09:2909:592959
Ragworth Shops--------09:3610:06then3606
Stockton High Street North08:4709:1709:4710:17at4717
Stockton High Street South08:4909:1909:4910:19these4919
Thornaby Town Centre09:0209:3210:0210:32mins.0232
Bassleton Court09:08----10:08----past08----
Cunningham Drive end----09:38----10:38each----38
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln------------------------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:151515151515
North Tees Hospitaluntil18:2518:55----------------
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane--------19:1819:4820:1820:42
Roseworth Shops18:2918:5919:2119:5120:2120:45
Ragworth Shops18:3619:0619:2819:5820:28----
Stockton High Street North18:4719:1719:3820:0820:38----
Stockton High Street South18:4919:1919:4020:1020:40----
Thornaby Town Centre19:0219:3219:5120:2120:51----
Bassleton Court19:08----19:56----20:56----
Cunningham Drive end----19:38----20:25--------
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln------------------------
Roseworth - Stockton - Thornaby/Bassleton Crt/Ingleby Barwick
Service No:15151515151515
North Tees Hospital----------------------------
Roseworth, Ragpath Lane20:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Roseworth Shops20:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Ragworth Shops21:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32----
Stockton High Street North21:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40----
Stockton High Street South21:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41----
Thornaby Town Centre21:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51----
Bassleton Court----21:56----22:56----23:56----
Cunningham Drive end21:25----22:25----23:25--------
Ing B. Lowfields Ave/Farm Ln----------------------------

Max

13°C

(55°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

Teesside and East Cleveland service changes - February 2014