ARRIVA - X5,81,96 - Shrewsbury - Telford Town Centre

X5,81,96 - Shrewsbury - Telford Town Centre

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Shrewsbury - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Wellington - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Ironbridge - Telford Town Centre
Service No:81
NS
X5
S
X5968196X5
Shrewsbury, Bus Station07:2508:2008:5008:5009:5010:5010:50
London Road, Technical College07:3508:3009:0009:0010:0011:0011:00
Atcham, Mytton & Mermaid07:40--------09:0510:0511:05----
Eaton Constantine----------------------------
Buildwas, Bus Shelter------------09:17----11:17----
Ironbridge, Tontine------------09:24----11:24----
Wellington, Bus Station07:55------------10:20--------
Telford College of Arts & Technology08:00------------10:25--------
Madeley, Court Street------------09:30----11:30----
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station08:1508:5009:2009:4010:4011:4011:20
Shrewsbury - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Wellington - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Ironbridge - Telford Town Centre
Service No:8196X58196X581
Shrewsbury, Bus Station11:5012:4512:5013:5014:5014:5015:50
London Road, Technical College12:0012:5513:0014:0015:0015:0016:00
Atcham, Mytton & Mermaid12:0513:00----14:0515:05----16:05
Eaton Constantine----13:10--------------------
Buildwas, Bus Shelter----13:17--------15:17--------
Ironbridge, Tontine----13:24--------15:24--------
Wellington, Bus Station12:20--------14:20--------16:20
Telford College of Arts & Technology12:25--------14:25--------16:25
Madeley, Court Street----13:30--------15:30--------
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station12:4013:4013:2014:4015:4015:2016:40
Shrewsbury - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Wellington - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Ironbridge - Telford Town Centre
Service No:X5
Shrewsbury, Bus Station17:00
London Road, Technical College17:10
Atcham, Mytton & Mermaid----
Eaton Constantine----
Buildwas, Bus Shelter----
Ironbridge, Tontine----
Wellington, Bus Station----
Telford College of Arts & Technology----
Madeley, Court Street----
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station17:30
Shrewsbury - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Wellington - Telford Town Centre
Shrewsbury - Ironbridge - Telford Town Centre
Service No:9696
Shrewsbury, Bus Station17:0518:05
Atcham, Mytton & Mermaid17:2018:20
Eaton Constantine17:3018:30
Buildwas, Bus Shelter17:3718:37
Ironbridge, Tontine17:4418:44
Woodside, Elizabethan17:5018:50
Madeley, Court Street17:5718:57
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station18:1019:10