ARRIVA - 544,546 - Shrewsbury - Little Lyth - Lyth Hill

544,546 - Shrewsbury - Little Lyth - Lyth Hill

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Shrewsbury - Little Lyth - Lyth Hill
Service No:544544544544
Shrewsbury, Bus Station09:0511:0513:0516:05
St Mary’s Street09:0711:0713:0716:07
Longden Road Cemetery09:1411:1413:1416:14
Sainsbury’s, Meole Retail Park09:2011:2013:2016:20
Little Lyth, Lyth Hill, first carparkarr09:3011:3013:3016:30
Little Lyth, Lyth Hill, first car parkdep09:3511:3513:3516:35
Sainsbury’s, Meole Retail Park09:4511:4513:4516:45
Longden Road Cemetery09:5111:5113:5116:51
High Street, The Square09:5811:5813:5816:58
Shrewsbury, Bus Station10:0212:0214:0217:02
Shrewsbury - Pulverbatch
Service No:546546546546546546
Shrewsbury, Bus Station----10:0512:0514:0715:0917:05
St Mary’s Street----10:0712:0714:0915:1117:07
Longden Road Cemetery----10:1412:1414:1615:1817:14
Hook a Gate, opp Cygnets----10:2012:2014:2215:2417:20
Annscroft, Crossroads----10:2212:2214:2415:2617:22
Longden, Tankerville Arms----10:2412:2414:2615:2817:24
Longden Common----10:2612:2614:2815:3017:26
Pulverbatch, White Horsearr----10:3112:3114:3315:3517:31
Pulverbatch, White Horsedep08:0510:3212:3214:3515:3517:32
Longden Common08:1010:3712:3714:4015:4017:37
Longden, opp Tankerville Arms08:1210:3912:3914:4215:4217:39
Annscroft, opp Phonebox08:1410:4112:4114:4415:4417:41
Hook a Gate, Cygnets08:1610:4512:4514:4715:4717:45
Longden Road Cemetery08:2210:5112:5114:5315:5317:51
High Street, The Square08:2910:5812:5815:0016:0017:58
Shrewsbury, Bus Station08:3511:0213:0215:0416:0418:02
Shrewsbury - Pulverbatch
Service No:546
Shrewsbury, Bus Station18:05
St Mary’s Street18:07
Longden Road Cemetery18:14
Hook a Gate, opp Cygnets18:20
Annscroft, Crossroads18:22
Longden, Tankerville Arms18:24
Longden Common18:26
Pulverbatch, White Horse17:31
Pulverbatch, White Horse18:32
Longden Common18:37
Longden, opp Tankerville Arms18:39
Annscroft, opp Phonebox18:41
Hook a Gate, Cygnets18:45
Longden Road Cemetery18:51
High Street, The Square18:58
Shrewsbury, Bus Station19:02

Max

27°C

(81°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates