ARRIVA - 31,33,33A - Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)

31,33,33A - Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333333313333
Brereton, Coalpit Lane------------------------
Rugeley, Bus Station------------07:13--------
Hednesford, Bus Station------------07:25--------
Cannock, Bus Stationarr------------07:38--------
Cannock, Bus Stationdep06:4007:0007:20----07:4008:00
Norton Canes, Library06:5507:1507:35----07:5508:15
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive07:0407:2407:44----08:0408:24
Brownhills, High Street07:1207:3207:52----08:1208:32
Pelsall, Cenotaph07:2707:4708:07----08:2708:47
Rushall, Lichfield Road07:3307:5308:13----08:3308:53
Walsall, Bus Station07:4708:0708:27----08:4709:07
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31333133333133
Brereton, Coalpit Lane--------08:00----------------
Rugeley, Bus Station07:43----08:13--------08:43----
Hednesford, Bus Station07:55----08:25--------08:55----
Cannock, Bus Station08:08----08:38--------09:08----
Cannock, Bus Station----08:20----08:4009:00----09:20
Norton Canes, Library----08:35----08:5509:15----09:35
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----08:44----09:0409:24----09:44
Brownhills, High Street----08:52----09:1209:32----09:52
Pelsall, Cenotaph----09:07----09:2709:47----10:07
Rushall, Lichfield Road----09:13----09:3309:53----10:13
Walsall, Bus Station----09:27----09:4710:07----10:27
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31
Brereton, Coalpit Lane----
Rugeley, Bus Station09:13
Hednesford, Bus Station09:25
Cannock, Bus Station09:38
Cannock, Bus Station----
Norton Canes, Library----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----
Brownhills, High Street----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----
Rushall, Lichfield Road----
Walsall, Bus Station----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:3333313331
Rugeley, Bus Station---- Then at these
mins past
each hour
----43----13
Hednesford, Bus Station--------55----25
Cannock, Bus Stationarr--------08----38
Cannock, Bus Stationdep09:4000----20----
Norton Canes, Library09:5515----35----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive10:0424----44----
Brownhills, High Street10:1232----52----
Pelsall, Cenotaph10:2747----07----
Rushall, Lichfield Road10:3353----13----
Walsall, Bus Station10:4707----27----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333331333133
Rugeley, Bus Station----until----16:43----16:13----
Hednesford, Bus Station--------16:55----16:25----
Cannock, Bus Station--------17:08----16:38----
Cannock, Bus Station4016:00----16:20----16:40
Norton Canes, Library5516:15----16:35----16:55
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive0416:24----16:44----17:04
Brownhills, High Street1216:32----16:52----17:12
Pelsall, Cenotaph2716:47----17:07----17:27
Rushall, Lichfield Road3316:53----17:13----17:33
Walsall, Bus Station4717:07----17:27----17:47
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31
Rugeley, Bus Station16:43
Hednesford, Bus Station16:55
Cannock, Bus Station17:08
Cannock, Bus Station----
Norton Canes, Library----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----
Brownhills, High Street----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----
Rushall, Lichfield Road----
Walsall, Bus Station----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333331313333
Rugeley, Bus Station--------17:1317:4318:0519:05
Hednesford, Bus Station--------17:2517:5518:1719:17
Cannock, Bus Stationarr--------17:3818:0818:3019:30
Cannock, Bus Stationdep17:0017:20--------18:3219:32
Norton Canes, Library17:1517:35--------18:4719:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive17:2417:44--------18:5519:55
Brownhills, High Street17:3217:52--------19:0520:05
Pelsall, Cenotaph17:47--------------------
Rushall, Lichfield Road17:53--------------------
Walsall, Bus Station18:07--------------------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:33333333
Rugeley, Bus Station20:0521:0522:0523:05
Hednesford, Bus Station20:1721:1722:1723:17
Cannock, Bus Station20:3021:3022:3023:30
Cannock, Bus Station20:3221:3222:3223:32
Norton Canes, Library20:4721:4722:4723:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive20:5521:5522:5523:55
Brownhills, High Street21:0522:0523:0500:05
Pelsall, Cenotaph----------------
Rushall, Lichfield Road----------------
Walsall, Bus Station----------------

Saturday

Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333333333133
Rugeley, Bus Station----------------07:43----
Hednesford, Bus Station----------------07:55----
Cannock, Bus Stationarr----------------08:08----
Cannock, Bus Stationdep07:0007:2007:4008:00----08:20
Norton Canes, Library07:1507:3507:5508:15----08:35
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive07:2407:4408:0408:24----08:44
Brownhills, High Street07:3207:5208:1208:32----08:52
Pelsall, Cenotaph----08:0708:2708:47----09:07
Rushall, Lichfield Road----08:1308:3308:53----09:13
Walsall, Bus Station----08:2708:4709:07----09:27
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31333331333133
Rugeley, Bus Station08:13--------08:43----09:13----
Hednesford, Bus Station08:25--------08:55----09:25----
Cannock, Bus Station08:38--------09:08----09:38----
Cannock, Bus Station----08:4009:00----09:20----09:40
Norton Canes, Library----08:5509:15----09:35----09:55
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----09:0409:34----09:44----10:04
Brownhills, High Street----09:1209:32----09:52----10:12
Pelsall, Cenotaph----09:2709:47----10:07----10:27
Rushall, Lichfield Road----09:3309:53----10:13----10:33
Walsall, Bus Station----09:4710:07----10:27----10:47
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:
Rugeley, Bus Station Then at these
mins past
each hour
Hednesford, Bus Station
Cannock, Bus Station
Cannock, Bus Station
Norton Canes, Library
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive
Brownhills, High Street
Pelsall, Cenotaph
Rushall, Lichfield Road
Walsall, Bus Station
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:3331333133
Rugeley, Bus Station----43----13----until
Hednesford, Bus Station----55----25----
Cannock, Bus Stationarr----08----38----
Cannock, Bus Stationdep00----20----40
Norton Canes, Library15----35----55
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive24----44----04
Brownhills, High Street32----52----12
Pelsall, Cenotaph47----07----27
Rushall, Lichfield Road53----13----33
Walsall, Bus Station07----27----47
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:33333133333133
Rugeley, Bus Station--------16:13--------16:43----
Hednesford, Bus Station--------16:25--------16:55----
Cannock, Bus Station--------16:38--------17:08----
Cannock, Bus Station16:0016:20----16:4017:00----17:20
Norton Canes, Library16:1516:35----16:5517:15----17:35
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive16:2416:44----17:0417:24----17:44
Brownhills, High Street16:3216:52----17:1217:32----17:52
Pelsall, Cenotaph16:4717:07----17:2717:47--------
Rushall, Lichfield Road16:5317:13----17:3317:53--------
Walsall, Bus Station17:0717:27----17:4718:07--------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31
Rugeley, Bus Station17:13
Hednesford, Bus Station17:25
Cannock, Bus Station17:38
Cannock, Bus Station----
Norton Canes, Library----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----
Brownhills, High Street----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----
Rushall, Lichfield Road----
Walsall, Bus Station----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:313333333333
Rugeley, Bus Station17:4318:0519:0520:0521:0522:05
Hednesford, Bus Station17:5518:1719:1720:1721:1722:17
Cannock, Bus Stationarr18:0818:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Cannock, Bus Stationdep----18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Norton Canes, Library----18:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----18:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Brownhills, High Street----19:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:33
Rugeley, Bus Station23:05
Hednesford, Bus Station23:17
Cannock, Bus Station23:30
Cannock, Bus Station23:32
Norton Canes, Library23:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive23:55
Brownhills, High Street00:05