ARRIVA - 31,32,33,33A,62A - Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)

31,32,33,33A,62A - Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333333333332
Brereton, Coalpit Lane------------------------
Rugeley, Bus Station------------07:20----07:55
Hednesford, Bus Station--------07:1207:3207:5208:07
Cannock, Bus Stationarr--------07:2507:4508:0508:20
Cannock, Bus Stationdep06:3707:0707:2707:4708:0708:27
Norton Canes, Co-op--------------------08:42
Norton Canes, Library06:5207:2207:4208:0208:22----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive07:0007:3007:5008:1008:3008:50
Brownhills, High Street07:0507:3507:5508:2008:3508:55
Pelsall, Cenotaph07:1507:4508:05----08:45----
Walsall, Bus Station07:3008:0008:25----09:05----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31333231333231
Brereton, Coalpit Lane08:00------------------------
Rugeley, Bus Station08:10--------08:43--------09:13
Hednesford, Bus Station08:22----08:4008:55----09:1009:25
Cannock, Bus Station08:35----08:5309:08----09:2309:38
Cannock, Bus Station----08:4208:57----09:1209:27----
Norton Canes, Co-op--------09:12--------09:42----
Norton Canes, Library----08:57--------09:27--------
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----09:0509:20----09:3509:50----
Brownhills, High Street----09:1009:25----09:4009:55----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----09:20--------09:50--------
Walsall, Bus Station----09:35--------10:05--------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:33
Brereton, Coalpit Lane----
Rugeley, Bus Station----
Hednesford, Bus Station----
Cannock, Bus Station----
Cannock, Bus Station09:42
Norton Canes, Co-op----
Norton Canes, Library09:57
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive10:05
Brownhills, High Street10:10
Pelsall, Cenotaph10:20
Walsall, Bus Station10:35
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:3231333231
Rugeley, Bus Station----09:43 Then at these
mins past
each hour
--------13
Hednesford, Bus Station09:4009:55----1025
Cannock, Bus Stationarr09:5310:08----2338
Cannock, Bus Stationdep09:57----1227----
Norton Canes, Co-op10:12--------42----
Norton Canes, Library--------27--------
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive10:20----3550----
Brownhills, High Street10:25----4055----
Pelsall, Cenotaph--------50--------
Walsall, Bus Station--------05--------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333231333231
Rugeley, Bus Station--------43until--------17:13
Hednesford, Bus Station----4055----17:1017:25
Cannock, Bus Station----5308----17:2317:38
Cannock, Bus Station4257----17:1217:27----
Norton Canes, Co-op----12--------17:42----
Norton Canes, Library57--------17:27--------
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive0520----17:3517:50----
Brownhills, High Street1025----17:4017:55----
Pelsall, Cenotaph20--------17:50--------
Walsall, Bus Station35--------18:05--------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:33
Rugeley, Bus Station----
Hednesford, Bus Station17:40
Cannock, Bus Station17:53
Cannock, Bus Station----
Norton Canes, Co-op----
Norton Canes, Library----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----
Brownhills, High Street----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----
Walsall, Bus Station----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:313331333333
Rugeley, Bus Station17:4318:0518:3519:0520:0521:05
Hednesford, Bus Station17:5518:1718:4719:1720:1721:17
Cannock, Bus Stationarr18:0818:3019:0019:3020:3021:30
Cannock, Bus Stationdep----18:32----19:3220:3221:32
Norton Canes, Library----18:47----19:4720:4721:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----18:55----19:5520:5521:55
Brownhills, High Street----19:05----20:0521:0522:05
Pelsall, Cenotaph------------------------
Walsall, Bus Station------------------------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:3333
Rugeley, Bus Station22:0523:05
Hednesford, Bus Station22:1723:15
Cannock, Bus Station22:3023:30
Cannock, Bus Station22:3223:32
Norton Canes, Library22:4723:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive22:5523:55
Brownhills, High Street23:0500:05
Pelsall, Cenotaph--------
Walsall, Bus Station--------

Saturday

Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333333323133
Rugeley, Bus Station----------------08:13----
Hednesford, Bus Station----07:2707:5708:1008:25----
Cannock, Bus Stationarr----07:4008:1008:2308:38----
Cannock, Bus Stationdep07:0707:4208:1208:27----08:42
Norton Canes, Co-op------------08:42--------
Norton Canes, Library07:2207:4708:27--------08:57
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive07:3008:0508:3508:50----09:05
Brownhills, High Street07:3508:1008:4008:55----09:10
Pelsall, Cenotaph----08:2008:50--------09:20
Walsall, Bus Station----08:3509:05--------09:35
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:32313332313332
Rugeley, Bus Station----08:43--------09:13--------
Hednesford, Bus Station08:4008:55----09:1009:25----09:40
Cannock, Bus Station08:5309:08----09:2309:38----09:53
Cannock, Bus Station08:57----09:1209:27----09:4209:57
Norton Canes, Co-op09:12--------09:42--------10:12
Norton Canes, Library--------09:27--------09:57----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive09:20----09:3509:50----10:0510:20
Brownhills, High Street09:25----09:4009:55----10:1010:25
Pelsall, Cenotaph--------09:50--------10:20----
Walsall, Bus Station--------10:05--------10:35----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:31
Rugeley, Bus Station09:43
Hednesford, Bus Station09:55
Cannock, Bus Station10:08
Cannock, Bus Station----
Norton Canes, Co-op----
Norton Canes, Library----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----
Brownhills, High Street----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----
Walsall, Bus Station----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:3332313332
Rugeley, Bus Station Then at these
mins past
each hour
--------13--------
Hednesford, Bus Station----1025----40
Cannock, Bus Stationarr----2338----53
Cannock, Bus Stationdep1227----4257
Norton Canes, Co-op----42--------12
Norton Canes, Library27--------57----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive3550----0520
Brownhills, High Street4055----1025
Pelsall, Cenotaph50--------20----
Walsall, Bus Station05--------35----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:313332333231
Rugeley, Bus Station43until--------15:13----15:43
Hednesford, Bus Station55----15:1015:2515:4015:55
Cannock, Bus Station08----15:2315:3815:5316:08
Cannock, Bus Station----15:1215:2715:4215:57----
Norton Canes, Co-op--------15:42----16:12----
Norton Canes, Library----15:27----15:57--------
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----15:3515:5016:0516:20----
Brownhills, High Street----15:4015:5516:1016:25----
Pelsall, Cenotaph----15:50----16:20--------
Walsall, Bus Station----16:05----16:35--------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:32
Rugeley, Bus Station----
Hednesford, Bus Station16:10
Cannock, Bus Station16:23
Cannock, Bus Station16:27
Norton Canes, Co-op16:42
Norton Canes, Library----
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive16:50
Brownhills, High Street16:55
Pelsall, Cenotaph----
Walsall, Bus Station----
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:333233333133
Rugeley, Bus Station16:13----16:4317:0517:3518:05
Hednesford, Bus Station16:2516:4016:5517:1717:4718:17
Cannock, Bus Stationarr16:3816:5317:0817:3018:0018:30
Cannock, Bus Stationdep16:4216:5717:1217:32----18:32
Norton Canes, Co-op----17:12----------------
Norton Canes, Library16:57----17:2717:47----18:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive17:0517:2017:3417:55----18:55
Brownhills, High Street17:1017:2517:4018:05----19:05
Pelsall, Cenotaph17:20--------18:15--------
Walsall, Bus Station17:35--------18:30--------
Rugeley - Hednesford - Chadsmoor (31) - Cannock (31,33) - Norton Canes (32,33) - Norton East (33) - Brownhills (32,33) - Pelsall (33) - Walsall (33)
Service No:313333333333
Rugeley, Bus Station18:3519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Hednesford, Bus Station18:4719:1720:1721:1722:1723:15
Cannock, Bus Station19:0019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Cannock, Bus Station----19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Norton Canes, Co-op------------------------
Norton Canes, Library----19:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Wilkin Estate, Shannon Drive----19:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Brownhills, High Street----20:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Pelsall, Cenotaph------------------------
Walsall, Bus Station------------------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Cannock - Hednesford - Chase Terrace - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:62A62A62A62A62A62A
Cannock Bus Station08:0510:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
Clarion Way08:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Hednesford Bus Station08:2010:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Rawnsley, Spar Shop08:2510:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Prospect Village08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3118:31
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner08:4010:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
Burntwood, Farewell Lane08:4510:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
Lichfield Bus Station09:0011:0013:0015:0017:0019:00

Max

13°C

(55°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

There are no service updates