ARRIVA - 220,221,222,223 - Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds

220,221,222,223 - Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221223220223220221220
Huddersfield Bus Station----------------------------
Bradley Tesco's----------------------------
Robertown Yew Tree----------------------------
Mirfield Ings Grove Park--------------------05:50----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane--------------------06:02----
Heckmondwike Green arr--------------------06:09----
Heckmondwike Green dep----05:08----05:38----06:13----
Batley Bus Station arr----05:23----05:53----06:28----
Batley Bus Station dep----05:23----05:53----06:30----
Liversedge Knowler Hill--------05:18----05:48----06:18
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr--------05:29----05:59----06:29
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep--------05:30----06:00----06:30
Birstall Market Place--------05:44----06:14----06:44
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads----05:35----06:05------------
Bruntcliffe High School--------05:54----06:24----06:54
Morley Town Hall05:2005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:00
White Rose Centre05:3205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:12
Hunslet Hall Road05:4206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:22
Leeds City Bus Station05:5706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2707:42
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221220221220221
st
221
sh
220
Huddersfield Bus Station------------------------07:40
Bradley Tesco's------------------------07:55
Robertown Yew Tree------------------------08:04
Mirfield Ings Grove Park--------06:50----------------
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane--------07:02----------------
Heckmondwike Green arr--------07:09----------------
Heckmondwike Green dep06:43----07:13----07:4807:53----
Batley Bus Station arr06:58----07:28----08:0308:08----
Batley Bus Station dep07:00----07:30----08:0508:10----
Liversedge Knowler Hill----06:48----07:13--------08:08
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr----06:59----07:24--------08:19
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep----07:00----07:25--------08:20
Birstall Market Place----07:14----07:44--------08:34
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads----------------------------
Bruntcliffe High School----07:24----07:54--------08:44
Morley Town Hall07:1507:3007:4508:0008:2508:2508:50
White Rose Centre07:2707:4207:5908:1208:3708:3709:02
Hunslet Hall Road07:3707:5208:1608:2708:4708:4709:12
Leeds City Bus Station08:0208:1708:3208:4709:1209:1209:32
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221
st
221
sh
220221222221220
Huddersfield Bus Station------------------------09:15
Bradley Tesco's------------------------09:30
Robertown Yew Tree------------------------09:39
Mirfield Ings Grove Park08:0008:10------------09:10----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane08:1808:25------------09:21----
Heckmondwike Green arr08:3508:35------------09:29----
Heckmondwike Green dep08:3808:38----09:0809:2109:33----
Batley Bus Station arr08:5308:53----09:23----09:48----
Batley Bus Station dep08:5508:55----09:25----09:50----
Liversedge Knowler Hill------------------------09:43
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr------------------------09:54
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep--------08:55------------09:55
Gomersal Hill Top----------------09:33--------
Birstall Market Place--------09:09----09:39----10:09
Bruntcliffe High School--------09:19----09:49----10:19
Morley Town Hall09:1009:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:25
White Rose Centre09:2209:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:37
Hunslet Hall Road09:3209:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:47
Leeds City Bus Station09:4709:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:02
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221222221220221222
Huddersfield Bus Station------------ Then at these
mins past
each hour
15--------
Bradley Tesco's------------30--------
Robertown Yew Tree------------39--------
Mirfield Ings Grove Park--------10:10------------
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane--------10:21------------
Heckmondwike Green arr--------10:29------------
Heckmondwike Green dep10:0310:2110:33----0321
Batley Bus Station arr10:18----10:48----18----
Batley Bus Station dep10:20----10:50----20----
Liversedge Knowler Hill------------43--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr------------54--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep------------55--------
Gomersal Hill Top----10:33------------33
Birstall Market Place----10:39----09----39
Bruntcliffe High School----10:49----19----49
Morley Town Hall10:4010:5511:10254055
White Rose Centre10:5211:0711:22375207
Hunslet Hall Road11:0211:1711:32470217
Leeds City Bus Station11:1711:3211:47021732
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221220221222221220
sv
Huddersfield Bus Station----until13:15------------14:15
Bradley Tesco's----13:30------------14:30
Robertown Yew Tree----13:39------------14:39
Mirfield Ings Grove Park10------------14:10----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane21------------14:21----
Heckmondwike Green arr29------------14:29----
Heckmondwike Green dep33----14:0314:2114:33----
Batley Bus Station arr48----14:18----14:48----
Batley Bus Station dep50----14:20----14:50----
Liversedge Knowler Hill----13:43------------14:43
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr----13:54------------14:54
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep----13:55----------------
Gomersal Hill Top------------14:33--------
Birstall Market Place----14:09----14:39--------
Bruntcliffe High School----14:19----14:49--------
Morley Town Hall1014:2514:4014:5515:10----
White Rose Centre2214:3714:5215:0715:22----
Hunslet Hall Road3214:4715:0215:1715:32----
Leeds City Bus Station4715:0215:1715:3215:47----
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:220
wh
221222221
sh
221
st m
220221
Huddersfield Bus Station--------------------15:15----
Bradley Tesco's--------------------15:30----
Robertown Yew Tree--------------------15:39----
Mirfield Ings Grove Park------------15:1015:10--------
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane------------15:2115:26--------
Heckmondwike Green arr------------15:2915:34--------
Heckmondwike Green dep----15:0315:2115:3415:34----16:03
Batley Bus Station arr----15:18----15:4915:49----16:18
Batley Bus Station dep----15:20----15:5015:50----16:20
Liversedge Knowler Hill--------------------15:43----
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr--------------------15:54----
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep14:55----------------15:55----
Gomersal Hill Top--------15:33----------------
Birstall Market Place15:09----15:39--------16:09----
Bruntcliffe High School15:19----15:49--------16:19----
Morley Town Hall15:2515:4015:5516:1016:1016:2516:40
White Rose Centre15:3715:5216:0716:2216:2216:3716:52
Hunslet Hall Road15:4716:0216:1716:3216:3216:4717:02
Leeds City Bus Station16:0216:1716:3216:4716:4717:0217:17
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:222221220221220223221
Huddersfield Bus Station--------16:30----17:20--------
Bradley Tesco's--------16:51----17:40--------
Robertown Yew Tree--------17:00----17:49--------
Mirfield Ings Grove Park----16:20----17:15--------18:20
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane----16:32----17:27--------18:30
Heckmondwike Green arr----16:39----17:34--------18:37
Heckmondwike Green dep16:2116:39----17:40----18:13----
Batley Bus Station arr----16:54----17:58----18:25----
Batley Bus Station dep----16:55----18:00----18:25----
Liversedge Knowler Hill--------17:04----17:53--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr--------17:15----18:04--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep--------17:17----18:05--------
Gomersal Hill Top16:33------------------------
Birstall Market Place16:39----17:32----18:19--------
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads--------------------18:40----
Bruntcliffe High School16:49----17:42----18:29--------
Morley Town Hall16:5517:1517:4818:1518:3518:50----
White Rose Centre17:0717:2718:0018:27----19:02----
Hunslet Hall Road17:1717:3718:1018:37----19:10----
Leeds City Bus Station17:3217:5218:2518:52----19:25----
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:220223223223
Huddersfield Bus Station18:30------------
Bradley Tesco's18:45------------
Robertown Yew Tree18:54------------
Mirfield Ings Grove Park----18:5619:56----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane----19:0420:04----
Heckmondwike Green arr----19:1320:13----
Heckmondwike Green dep----19:1420:14----
Batley Bus Station arr----19:2720:27----
Batley Bus Station dep----19:2720:2721:27
Liversedge Knowler Hill18:58------------
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr19:09------------
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep----------------
Gomersal Hill Top----------------
Birstall Market Place----------------
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads----19:4020:4021:40
Bruntcliffe High School----------------
Morley Town Hall----19:4820:4821:48
White Rose Centre----20:0021:0022:00
Hunslet Hall Road----20:1021:1022:10
Leeds City Bus Station----20:2521:2522:25

Saturday

Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:223220223221220221222
Huddersfield Bus Station----------------------------
Bradley Tesco's----------------------------
Robertown Yew Tree----------------------------
Mirfield Ings Grove Park------------07:10------------
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane------------07:21------------
Heckmondwike Green arr------------07:29------------
Heckmondwike Green dep06:06----07:0607:33----08:0308:21
Batley Bus Station arr06:21----07:2107:48----08:18----
Batley Bus Station dep06:22----07:2207:50----08:20----
Liversedge Knowler Hill----06:33--------07:43--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr----06:44--------07:54--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep----06:45--------07:55--------
Gomersal Hill Top------------------------08:32
Birstall Market Place----06:59--------08:09----08:39
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads06:35----07:35----------------
Bruntcliffe High School----07:09--------08:19----08:49
Morley Town Hall06:4507:1507:4508:0508:2508:3808:55
White Rose Centre06:5707:2707:5708:1708:3708:5209:07
Hunslet Hall Road07:0707:3708:0708:2708:4709:0209:17
Leeds City Bus Station07:2207:5208:2208:4209:0209:1709:32
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221220221222221220
Huddersfield Bus Station----08:15 Then at these
mins past
each hour
------------15
Bradley Tesco's----08:30------------30
Robertown Yew Tree----08:39------------39
Mirfield Ings Grove Park08:10------------10----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane08:21------------21----
Heckmondwike Green arr08:29------------29----
Heckmondwike Green dep08:33----032133----
Batley Bus Station arr08:48----18----48----
Batley Bus Station dep08:50----20----50----
Liversedge Knowler Hill----08:43------------43
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr----08:54------------54
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep----08:55------------55
Gomersal Hill Top------------32--------
Birstall Market Place----09:09----39----09
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads------------------------
Bruntcliffe High School----09:19----49----19
Morley Town Hall09:1009:2540551025
White Rose Centre09:2209:3752072237
Hunslet Hall Road09:3209:4702173247
Leeds City Bus Station09:4710:0217324702
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:221222221220221221
Huddersfield Bus Stationuntil------------15:15--------
Bradley Tesco's------------15:30--------
Robertown Yew Tree------------15:39--------
Mirfield Ings Grove Park--------15:10--------16:10
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane--------15:21--------16:21
Heckmondwike Green arr--------15:29--------16:29
Heckmondwike Green dep15:0315:2115:33----16:0816:30
Batley Bus Station arr15:18----15:48----16:2316:45
Batley Bus Station dep15:20----15:50----16:2516:45
Liversedge Knowler Hill------------15:43--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr------------15:54--------
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep------------15:55--------
Gomersal Hill Top----15:32----------------
Birstall Market Place----15:39----16:09--------
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads------------------------
Bruntcliffe High School----15:49----16:19--------
Morley Town Hall15:4015:5516:1016:2516:4517:05
White Rose Centre15:5216:0716:2216:3716:5717:17
Hunslet Hall Road16:0216:1716:3216:4717:0717:27
Leeds City Bus Station16:1716:3216:4717:0217:2217:42
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:220221221220223221220
Huddersfield Bus Station16:15--------17:15--------18:15
Bradley Tesco's16:30--------17:30--------18:30
Robertown Yew Tree16:39--------17:39--------18:39
Mirfield Ings Grove Park--------17:20--------18:10----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane--------17:31--------18:20----
Heckmondwike Green arr--------17:39--------18:27----
Heckmondwike Green dep----17:1017:40----18:14--------
Batley Bus Station arr----17:2517:55----18:27--------
Batley Bus Station dep----17:2517:55----18:27--------
Liversedge Knowler Hill16:43--------17:43--------18:43
Cleckheaton Bus Station arr16:54--------17:54--------18:54
Cleckheaton Bus Station dep16:55--------17:55------------
Gomersal Hill Top----------------------------
Birstall Market Place17:09--------18:09------------
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads----------------18:40--------
Bruntcliffe High School17:19--------18:19------------
Morley Town Hall17:2517:4518:1518:2518:48--------
White Rose Centre17:3717:5718:27----19:00--------
Hunslet Hall Road17:4718:0718:37----19:10--------
Leeds City Bus Station18:0218:2218:52----19:25--------
Huddersfield/Mirfield - Liversedge - Morley - Leeds
Service No:223223223
Mirfield Ings Grove Park18:5619:56----
Yew Tree Norristhorpe Lane19:0420:04----
Heckmondwike Green arr19:1320:13----
Heckmondwike Green dep19:1420:14----
Batley Bus Station arr19:2720:27----
Batley Bus Station dep19:2720:2721:27
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads19:4020:4021:40
Morley Town Hall19:4820:4821:48
White Rose Centre20:0021:0022:00
Hunslet Hall Road20:1021:1022:10
Leeds City Bus Station20:2521:2522:25

Sunday

Mirfield - Heckmondwike - Morley - Leeds
Service No:222223222223222223222
Mirfield Ings Grove Park------------08:56----09:56----
Robertown, Yew Tree------------09:04----10:04----
Heckmondwike Green arr------------09:13----10:13----
Heckmondwike Green dep07:4608:1408:4609:1409:4610:14----
Batley Bus Station----08:27----09:27----10:27----
Gomersal Hill Top07:57----08:57----09:57--------
Birstall Market Place08:04----09:04----10:04----11:04
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads----08:40----09:40----10:40----
Bruntcliffe High School08:12----09:12----10:12----11:12
Morley Town Hall08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:18
White Rose Centre08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:30
Hunslet Hall Road08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:40
Leeds City Bus Station08:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:55
Mirfield - Heckmondwike - Morley - Leeds
Service No:223222223222223
Mirfield Ings Grove Park10:56---- Then at these
mins past
each hour
56----until14:56
Robertown, Yew Tree11:04----04----15:04
Heckmondwike Green arr11:13----13----15:13
Heckmondwike Green dep11:1411:46144615:14
Batley Bus Station11:27----27----15:27
Gomersal Hill Top----11:57----57----
Birstall Market Place----12:04----04----
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads11:40----40----15:40
Bruntcliffe High School----12:12----12----
Morley Town Hall11:4812:18481815:48
White Rose Centre12:0012:30003016:00
Hunslet Hall Road12:1012:40104016:10
Leeds City Bus Station12:2512:55255516:25
Mirfield - Heckmondwike - Morley - Leeds
Service No:222223223223223223223
Mirfield Ings Grove Park----15:5616:5617:5618:5619:56----
Robertown, Yew Tree----16:0417:0418:0419:0420:04----
Heckmondwike Green arr----16:1317:1318:1319:1320:13----
Heckmondwike Green dep----16:1417:1418:1419:1420:14----
Batley Bus Station----16:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:27
Birstall Market Place16:04------------------------
Bruntcliffe Cross Roads----16:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:40
Bruntcliffe High School16:12------------------------
Morley Town Hall16:1816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:48
White Rose Centre16:3017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:00
Hunslet Hall Road16:4017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:10
Leeds City Bus Station16:5517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:25