ARRIVA - 202,203 - Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield

202,203 - Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203203202203202
Leeds City Bus Station------------------------06:10
Hunslet Hall Road------------------------06:18
White Rose Centre------------------------06:30
Shaw Cross------------------------06:46
Dewsbury Bus Station arr------------------------06:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep05:1605:3105:4806:1306:2806:4606:59
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----05:44--------06:40----07:12
Mirfield Station Road05:31----06:0206:27----07:01----
Syngenta05:4506:0006:1506:4006:5507:1507:28
Huddersfield Bus Station06:0006:1506:3006:5507:1007:3007:45
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station----06:3506:5007:0507:2007:4008:00
Hunslet Hall Road----06:4306:5807:1307:2807:4808:08
White Rose Centre----06:5507:1007:2507:4208:0508:25
Shaw Cross----07:1107:2607:4107:5808:2108:41
Dewsbury Bus Station arr----07:2207:3707:5208:0908:3208:52
Dewsbury Bus Station dep07:1107:2407:3907:5408:1108:3408:54
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----07:39----08:09----08:49----
Mirfield Station Road07:28----07:56----08:28----09:11
Syngenta07:4307:5508:1008:2508:4209:0509:25
Huddersfield Bus Station08:0008:1508:3008:5009:0509:2009:40
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station08:1508:2808:43 Then at these
mins past
each hour
581328
Hunslet Hall Road08:2308:3608:51062136
White Rose Centre08:4008:5209:07223752
Shaw Cross08:5609:0709:22375207
Dewsbury Bus Station arr09:0709:1809:33480318
Dewsbury Bus Station dep09:0909:2309:38530823
Northorpe Shillbank Stores09:24----09:53----23----
Mirfield Station Road----09:40----10----40
Syngenta09:4009:5410:09243954
Huddersfield Bus Station09:5510:0910:24395409
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station43until12:5813:1313:2813:4313:58
Hunslet Hall Road5113:0613:2113:3613:5614:06
White Rose Centre0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:22
Shaw Cross2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:38
Dewsbury Bus Station arr3313:5014:0314:2014:3314:49
Dewsbury Bus Station dep3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:54
Northorpe Shillbank Stores53----14:23----14:53----
Mirfield Station Road----14:10----14:40----15:11
Syngenta0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:25
Huddersfield Bus Station2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:42
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202203202
Leeds City Bus Station14:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:43
Hunslet Hall Road14:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:51
White Rose Centre14:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5416:09
Shaw Cross14:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1016:25
Dewsbury Bus Station arr15:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:2116:36
Dewsbury Bus Station dep15:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2616:41
Northorpe Shillbank Stores15:24----15:54----16:24----16:56
Mirfield Station Road----15:41----16:11----16:43----
Syngenta15:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:12
Huddersfield Bus Station15:5716:1216:2516:4016:5517:1217:27
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station15:5816:1316:2816:4817:0317:1817:33
Hunslet Hall Road16:0616:2116:3616:5617:1117:2617:41
White Rose Centre16:2416:3916:5417:1717:3217:4718:02
Shaw Cross16:4016:5517:1017:3317:4818:0318:18
Dewsbury Bus Station arr16:5117:0617:2117:4417:5918:1418:29
Dewsbury Bus Station dep16:5617:1117:2617:4918:0418:1918:34
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----17:26----18:04----18:34----
Mirfield Station Road17:13----17:43----18:21----18:51
Syngenta17:2717:4217:5718:2018:3518:5019:05
Huddersfield Bus Station17:4217:5718:1218:3518:5019:0519:20
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station17:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:13
Hunslet Hall Road17:5618:1318:3318:5019:2019:5020:20
White Rose Centre18:1618:3118:4619:0319:3320:0320:33
Shaw Cross18:3118:4619:0119:1719:4720:1720:47
Dewsbury Bus Station arr18:4218:5719:1219:2719:5720:2720:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep----19:00----19:2919:5920:2920:59
Northorpe Shillbank Stores------------19:40----20:40----
Mirfield Station Road----19:14--------20:13----21:13
Syngenta----19:26----19:5520:2520:5521:25
Huddersfield Bus Station----19:40----20:0920:3921:0921:39
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station20:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Hunslet Hall Road20:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
White Rose Centre21:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Shaw Cross21:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Dewsbury Bus Station arr21:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep21:2921:5922:2922:59--------
Northorpe Shillbank Stores21:40----22:40------------
Mirfield Station Road----22:13----23:13--------
Syngenta21:5522:2522:5523:25--------
Huddersfield Bus Station22:0922:3923:0923:39--------

Saturday

Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202203202
Leeds City Bus Station----------------06:15----06:45
Hunslet Hall Road----------------06:23----06:53
White Rose Centre----------------06:37----07:07
Shaw Cross----------------06:52----07:22
Dewsbury Bus Station arr----------------07:03----07:33
Dewsbury Bus Station dep05:3806:0806:3806:5307:0807:2307:38
Northorpe Shillbank Stores05:53----06:53----07:23----07:53
Mirfield Station Road----06:25----07:10----07:40----
Syngenta06:0906:3907:0907:2407:3907:5408:09
Huddersfield Bus Station06:2406:5407:2407:3907:5408:0908:24
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station----07:15----07:45----08:1508:28
Hunslet Hall Road----07:23----07:53----08:2308:36
White Rose Centre----07:37----08:07----08:3708:52
Shaw Cross----07:52----08:2208:3708:5209:07
Dewsbury Bus Station arr----08:03----08:3308:4809:0309:18
Dewsbury Bus Station dep07:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:23
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----08:23----08:53----09:23----
Mirfield Station Road08:10----08:40----09:10----09:40
Syngenta08:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:54
Huddersfield Bus Station08:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:09
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202
Leeds City Bus Station08:43 Then at these
mins past
each hour
58132843until
Hunslet Hall Road08:5106213651
White Rose Centre09:0722375207
Shaw Cross09:2237520722
Dewsbury Bus Station arr09:3348031833
Dewsbury Bus Station dep09:3853082338
Northorpe Shillbank Stores09:53----23----53
Mirfield Saville Arms--------------------
Mirfield Station Road----10----40----
Syngenta10:0924395409
Huddersfield Bus Station10:2439540924
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station15:5816:1316:2816:4817:0317:1817:33
Hunslet Hall Road16:0616:2116:3616:5617:1117:2617:41
White Rose Centre16:2216:3716:5217:1217:2717:4217:57
Shaw Cross16:3716:5217:0717:2717:4217:5718:12
Dewsbury Bus Station arr16:4817:0317:1817:3817:5318:0818:23
Dewsbury Bus Station dep16:5317:0817:2317:4317:58----18:28
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----17:23----17:58------------
Mirfield Saville Arms------------18:04------------
Mirfield Station Road17:10----17:40----18:14----18:44
Syngenta17:2417:3917:54----18:26----18:56
Huddersfield Bus Station17:3917:5418:09----18:40----19:10
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station17:5018:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:13
Hunslet Hall Road17:5818:1318:3318:5019:2019:5020:20
White Rose Centre18:1218:2718:4719:0319:3320:0320:33
Shaw Cross18:2718:4219:0219:1719:4720:1720:47
Dewsbury Bus Station arr18:3818:5319:1319:2719:5720:2720:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep----18:59----19:2919:5920:2920:59
Northorpe Shillbank Stores------------19:40----20:40----
Mirfield Station Road----19:13--------20:13----21:13
Syngenta----19:25----19:5520:2520:5521:25
Huddersfield Bus Station----19:39----20:0920:3921:0921:39
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station20:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Hunslet Hall Road20:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
White Rose Centre21:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Shaw Cross21:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Dewsbury Bus Station arr21:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep21:2921:5922:2922:59--------
Northorpe Shillbank Stores21:40----22:40------------
Mirfield Station Road----22:13----23:13--------
Syngenta21:5522:2522:5523:25--------
Huddersfield Bus Station22:0922:3923:0923:39--------

Sunday

Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station--------------------08:4509:15
Hunslet Hall Road--------------------08:5309:23
White Rose Centre--------------------09:0709:37
Shaw Cross--------------------09:2209:52
Dewsbury Bus Station arr--------------------09:3310:03
Dewsbury Bus Station dep07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:08
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----07:53----08:53----09:53----
Mirfield Station Road07:25----08:25----09:25----10:25
Syngenta07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:39
Huddersfield Bus Station07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:54
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203202
Leeds City Bus Station09:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1545until16:1516:45
Hunslet Hall Road09:53235316:2316:53
White Rose Centre10:07370816:3817:08
Shaw Cross10:22522216:5217:22
Dewsbury Bus Station arr10:33033317:0317:33
Dewsbury Bus Station dep10:38083817:0817:38
Northorpe Shillbank Stores10:53----53----17:53
Mirfield Station Road----25----17:25----
Syngenta11:09390917:3918:09
Huddersfield Bus Station11:24542417:5418:24
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:203202203202203202203
Leeds City Bus Station17:1317:4318:13----19:13----20:13
Hunslet Hall Road17:2017:5018:20----19:20----20:20
White Rose Centre17:3318:0318:33----19:33----20:33
Owl Lane Estate------------19:15----20:15----
Shaw Cross17:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:47
Dewsbury Bus Station arr17:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep17:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:59
Northorpe Shillbank Stores----18:40----19:40----20:40----
Mirfield Station Road18:13----19:13----20:13----21:13
Syngenta18:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:25
Huddersfield Bus Station18:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:39
Leeds - Dewsbury - Huddersfield
Service No:202203202203203
Leeds City Bus Station----21:13----22:1323:13
Hunslet Hall Road----21:20----22:2023:20
White Rose Centre----21:33----22:3323:33
Owl Lane Estate21:15----22:15--------
Shaw Cross21:1721:4722:1722:4723:47
Dewsbury Bus Station arr21:2721:5722:2722:5723:57
Dewsbury Bus Station dep21:2921:5922:2922:59----
Northorpe Shillbank Stores21:40----22:40--------
Mirfield Station Road----22:13----23:13----
Syngenta21:5522:2522:5523:25----
Huddersfield Bus Station22:0922:3923:0923:39----