ARRIVA - 84 - Crewe - Nantwich - Chester

84 - Crewe - Nantwich - Chester

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:84
84
84
SH
84
SD
84
84
84
Crewe Bus Station06:2006:3006:4506:4507:0007:1507:30
Willaston, Stores Corner06:3306:4807:0307:0307:1807:3307:48
Nantwich Bus Station06:4006:5507:1007:1007:2507:4007:55
Nantwich Bus Station06:40----07:1207:12----07:42----
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys06:52----07:3107:31----08:01----
Tarporley, Community Centre07:03----07:4107:41----08:11----
Tarvin, Red Lion07:13----07:5307:53----08:23----
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd07:25----08:1008:10----08:40----
Chester Bus Exchange07:35----08:1708:20----08:50----
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:84
84
84
84
84
84
84
Crewe Bus Station07:4508:0508:2508:4509:0009:1509:30
Willaston, Stores Corner08:0308:2108:4108:5809:1309:2809:45
Nantwich Bus Station08:1008:2908:4909:0509:2009:3509:52
Nantwich Bus Station08:12----08:52----09:25----09:55
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys08:31----09:08----09:37----10:07
Tarporley, Community Centre08:41----09:16----09:48----10:18
Tarvin, Red Lion08:53----09:26----09:58----10:28
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd09:10----09:38----10:10----10:40
Chester Bus Exchange09:20----09:50----10:20----10:50
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:8484848484
Crewe Bus Station09:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
00153045until
Willaston, Stores Corner09:5813284358
Nantwich Bus Station10:0520355005
Nantwich Bus Station----25----55----
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys----37----07----
Tarporley, Community Centre----48----18----
Tarvin, Red Lion----58----28----
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd----10----40----
Chester Bus Exchange----20----50----
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:84848484848484
Crewe Bus Station15:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:35
Willaston, Stores Corner15:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:48
Nantwich Bus Station15:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:55
Nantwich Bus Station15:25----15:55----16:25----17:00
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys15:37----16:07----16:37----17:12
Tarporley, Community Centre15:48----16:18----16:48----17:23
Tarvin, Red Lion15:58----16:28----16:58----17:33
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd16:10----16:40----17:15----17:50
Chester Bus Exchange16:20----16:50----17:25----18:00
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:84848484848484
Crewe Bus Station16:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:1518:45
Willaston, Stores Corner17:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2818:58
Nantwich Bus Station17:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3519:05
Nantwich Bus Station----17:30----18:00--------19:05
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys----17:42----18:12--------19:17
Tarporley, Community Centre----17:53----18:23--------19:28
Tarvin, Red Lion----18:03----18:33--------19:38
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd----18:20----18:50--------19:46
Chester Bus Exchange----18:30----19:00--------20:00
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:8484
Crewe Bus Station20:0521:35
Willaston, Stores Corner20:1821:48
Nantwich Bus Station20:2521:55
Nantwich Bus Station20:2521:55
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys20:3722:07
Tarporley, Community Centre20:4822:18
Tarvin, Red Lion20:5822:28
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd21:0622:36
Chester Bus Exchange21:2022:50

Saturday

Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:84848484848484
Crewe Bus Station06:3506:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:00
Willaston, Stores Corner06:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:13
Nantwich Bus Station06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:20
Nantwich Bus Station06:50----07:25----07:55----08:25
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys07:04----07:37----08:07----08:37
Tarporley, Community Centre07:13----07:48----08:18----08:48
Tarvin, Red Lion07:23----07:58----08:28----08:58
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd07:31----08:10----08:40----09:10
Chester Bus Exchange07:45----08:20----08:50----09:20
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:848484848484
Crewe Bus Station08:1008:3008:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
001530
Willaston, Stores Corner08:2308:4308:58132843
Nantwich Bus Station08:3008:5009:05203550
Nantwich Bus Station----08:55----25----55
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys----09:07----37----07
Tarporley, Community Centre----09:18----48----18
Tarvin, Red Lion----09:28----58----28
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd----09:40----10----40
Chester Bus Exchange----09:50----20----50
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:848484848484
Crewe Bus Station45until16:0016:1516:3516:5017:05
Willaston, Stores Corner5816:1316:2816:4817:0317:18
Nantwich Bus Station0516:2016:3516:5517:1017:25
Nantwich Bus Station----16:25----17:00----17:30
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys----16:37----17:12----17:42
Tarporley, Community Centre----16:48----17:23----17:53
Tarvin, Red Lion----16:58----17:33----18:03
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd----17:10----17:45----18:15
Chester Bus Exchange----17:20----17:55----18:25
Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:84848484848484
Crewe Bus Station17:2017:3517:5018:1518:4520:0521:35
Willaston, Stores Corner17:3317:4818:0318:2818:5820:1821:48
Nantwich Bus Station17:4017:5518:1018:3519:0520:2521:55
Nantwich Bus Station----18:00--------19:0520:2521:55
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys----18:12--------19:1720:3722:07
Tarporley, Community Centre----18:23--------19:2820:4822:18
Tarvin, Red Lion----18:33--------19:3820:5822:28
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd----18:45--------19:4621:0622:36
Chester Bus Exchange----18:55--------20:0021:2022:50

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Crewe - Nantwich - Chester
Service No:8484848484
Crewe Bus Station08:5009:35 Then at these
mins past
each hour
35until15:3516:35
Willaston, Stores Corner09:0309:484815:4816:48
Nantwich Bus Station09:1009:555515:5516:55
Nantwich Rd/ Bougheys09:2410:090916:0917:09
Tarporley, Community Centre09:3310:181816:1817:18
Tarvin, Red Lion09:4310:282816:2817:28
Vicars Cross, Marbury Rd09:5110:363616:3617:36
Chester Bus Exchange10:0510:505016:5017:50